Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 15.09.2013

SB1.

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KeitijaHolšteineValmiera10:00:30
2. VendijaBērziņaPII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:00:33
3. AivitaCipruseValmiera10:00:34
4. ElīzaGarselePII "Kārliena"Valmiera10:00:35
5. BeāteLībergaVālodzīteValmiera10:00:35
6. EstereBērziņaPII Ezītisvalmiera10:00:36
7. Marta-EvelīnaApsīteVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmiera10:00:36
8. Rēzija-DžuliānaĀbelePII "Kārliena"Valmiera10:00:36
9. Katrīna-LauraTerentjevaVelomafijaRīga10:00:37
10. LuīzeKarpikaValmiera10:00:37
11. ElīnaBisenieceOK Purva BridējsRīga10:00:37
12. NikolaMuķieleVālodzīteValmiera10:00:37
13. DanijaDasmaneValmiera10:00:37
14. MartaMeļehovaRīga10:00:37
15. Marta-ElizabeteBilsēna10:00:38
16. ElzaVeinbergaValmiera10:00:38
17. LotaZiemeleAMVLSigulda10:00:38
18. KarīnaIesalnieceSporta ielaJēkabpils10:00:38
19. AnetePētersonePII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:00:39
20. AmēlijaVīksnaPII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:00:39
21. Elza-AnnaKļavnieceRīga10:00:39
22. KeitaRosmanevalmiera10:00:39
23. MartaMātereRīga10:00:40
24. RainelaVītolaVālodzīteValmiera10:00:40
25. EvaViļumsonePII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:00:40
26. LīgaŽirneValmiera10:00:40
27. Paula-KetijaCinbergaValmiera10:00:41
28. Zane-RēzijaRudzīteSprīdītisValmiera10:00:41
29. Daniela-MartaMisikaSPII BitīteValmiera10:00:41
30. Dārta-ElīzaJaundzemaRīga10:00:41
31. MartaPloriņaVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmiera10:00:41
32. MartaŽilkoKusties!Baloži10:00:41
33. VeronikaPalejaV2VValmiera10:00:41
34. DinijaEglītePII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:00:41
35. LindaRolleRīga10:00:41
36. JulianaJančenkoV2VValmiera10:00:41
37. MāraLepiksoneValmiera10:00:41
38. ElīzaZaķeVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmiera10:00:41
39. PatrīcijaDīmaneSPII BitīteValmiera10:00:41
40. DārtaMiezereIecava10:00:42
41. ViktorijaIvanovaVālodzīteValmiera10:00:42
42. Rēzija-ŽermēnaMatvejevaValmiera10:00:43
43. AneteRozīteVālodzīteValmiera10:00:43
44. AdelinaVolasV2VValmiera10:00:43
45. TīnaZiemanenavValmiera10:00:44
46. AnastasijaVihrovaV2VValmiera10:00:44
47. AmālijaIvanovaPelēniValmiera10:00:44
48. Keita-PatrīcijaKolnaMadona10:00:44
49. ArmineAgaronjanaV2VValmiera10:00:44
50. RasaĒrgleValmiera10:00:44
51. EmīlijaLeitlandeEŽIValmiera10:00:44
52. KeitaKandavniecePII "Kārliena"Valmiera10:00:44
53. KateOzoliņaValmiera10:00:44
54. NikolaKovtunaV2VValmiera10:00:44
55. AmēlijaBojāreV2VValmiera10:00:44
56. AnnaČepjolkinaBurkānciemsValmiera10:00:45
57. KeitaKavīteVālodzīteValmiera10:00:45
58. MikaelaLipinskab/d SprīdītisValmiera10:00:45
59. KsenijaŠinkunaValmiera10:00:45
60. HelēnaRoštokaMadona10:00:45
61. HelēnaReinfeldeNīgrande10:00:45
62. KeitaBalodePII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:00:46
63. LauraNikolajevaSPII BitīteValmiera10:00:46
64. MontaPeipeValmiera10:00:46
65. BeāteBrenceBD AuseklītisValmiera10:00:46
66. Elza-RebekaHabekaValmiera10:00:46
67. AdeleDzirvinskaRīga10:00:46
68. EndijaOzoliņaPII "Kārliena"Valmiera10:00:46
69. ArtaMestereSK OzolniekiJelgava10:00:47
70. KarlīnaSalnaMārupe10:00:47
71. AleksandraCīrulePII "Kārliena"Valmiera10:00:47
72. AnnaBērtulsoneValmiera10:00:47
73. AmantaBergholdeSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīga10:00:47
74. Laura-MarijaPutniņaSPII BitīteValmiera10:00:47
75. LīvaŽerbeleSPII BitīteValmiera10:00:47
78. MartaVidemane10:00:48
79. PaulaPaegle2 koki un citi zvēriRīga10:00:48
80. AgneseKatajaRīga10:00:48
81. KeitaLingaiteValmiera10:00:48
82. SarmīteJēkabsoneSPII BitīteValmiera10:00:48
76. EliseSokolovaV2VValmiera10:00:48
77. AnceLīvaB.D."Ezītis"Valmiera10:00:48
83. LauraZariņaTukums10:00:49
84. DenīzeSalnīteValmiera10:00:49
85. Anna-LeldeZemīteValmiera10:00:49
86. SimonaKelmere10:00:49
87. KerlīnaBalodeVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmiera10:00:49
88. MartaMarenaStrenči10:00:49
89. ElizabeteĶepīteBeverīna10:00:50
90. LoretaSviklāneMēs varamSaulkrasti10:00:50
91. ViktorijaSokolovaV2VValmiera10:00:50
92. Loreta-NikolaNolbergaPII "Kārliena"Valmiera10:00:50
93. Adriana-RenēBorovskaVSK NoskrienRīga10:00:51
94. Ieva-KristīneGrebūnaindiv.Kocēnu pagasts10:00:51
95. BeatriseStepanovičaSPII BitīteValmiera10:00:51
96. ReinaTālmaneRiga10:00:52
97. LūcijaElliņaRīga10:00:52
98. KristīnePlešaValmiera10:00:52
99. DanielaKaužēnaSPII BitīteValmiera10:00:52
100. Zane-AliseZudragsLatvijas FinierisRīga10:00:52
101. AneteGaileValmiera10:00:52
102. EvelīnaRožlapaVSK NoskrienValmiera10:00:52
103. EvitaIesalniecesporta ielaJēkabpils10:00:53
104. NelliGņennajaV2VValmiera10:00:53
105. Alise-ElizabeteTīlenaSPII BitīteValmiera10:00:53
106. MētraRozīteSPII BitīteValmiera10:00:53
107. LīvaČerpakovskaMārupes novads10:00:53
108. MadaraPlaudeValmiera10:00:53
109. Dita-EgitaBriedePII BuratinoValmiera10:00:53
110. LīgaMuskaPII VālodzīteValmiera10:00:53
111. TerēzeKlepereValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:00:54
112. EstereSprincePII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:00:55
113. LoteBaldiņaPII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:00:55
114. KerijaAtlāceBuratīnoValmiera10:00:55
115. KatrīnaDzērve-TāludaValmiera10:00:55
116. MareEiheValmiera10:00:56
117. KateStiģeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:00:56
118. LuīzeHasani10:00:57
119. Annija-TīnaSildareValmiera10:00:57
120. NoraPikšenaValmieras futbola klubsValmiera10:00:57
121. KetijaŠēnaSPII BitīteValmiera10:00:58
122. AneteBurcevaPII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:00:58
123. PartīcijaZeltiņaSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:00
124. EmīlijaKalniņaValmiera10:01:00
125. NikolaVītiņaSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:01
126. EmīlijaKlapareValmiera10:01:01
127. KateKrustaSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:01
128. Keate-ElīzaGarseleBuratīnoValmiera10:01:01
129. AnnijaČečiņaPII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:01:02
130. Sofija-KeitaKrūmiņaSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:02
131. KristaTrillereSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:02
132. Emīlija-LoteVilneValmiera10:01:02
133. AurēlijaIvanovaVālodzīteValmiera10:01:03
134. ZaneSaulīteValmiera10:01:03
135. RutaBaldinaPII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:01:04
136. LoteKarlivāneSPORTLATValmiera10:01:04
137. SindijaVaišļaRīga10:01:04
138. KristaBranteValmiera10:01:05
139. PatrīcijaFederaPII "Kārliena"Valmiera10:01:05
140. AliseBlauaValmiera10:01:05
141. Ance-LoteKlodžaSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīga10:01:07
142. PaulaŠūlmeistereCēsis10:01:07
143. EvelīnaMulerePII SprīdītisValmiera10:01:08
144. MartaPenkaValmiera10:01:09
145. ElīnaSijāteValmiera10:01:09
146. KristenaMelnbāršaVālodzīteValmiera10:01:10
147. JustīneSkujaPelēniValmiera10:01:10
148. ElīzaCeraPII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:01:12
149. MartaGaugerePII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:01:13
150. PatrīcijaLaursoneValmiera10:01:13
151. KiraBakšinovaV2VValmiera10:01:14
152. GunaĀbeleKrācītesValmiera10:01:15
153. AneteĶīkulisVālodzīteValmiera10:01:15
154. PaulaKārkliņa10:01:18
156. MartaBrenceBD AuseklītisBurtnieku novads10:01:19
155. SofijaŠaramiginaV2VValmiera10:01:19
157. Tija-BeatriseTīlenaSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:20
158. KeidijaBalodeValmiera10:01:20
159. UlrikaŠneidere10:01:20
160. KateOzoliņaValmiera10:01:20
161. AliseSpirģeTukums10:01:22
162. MilanaKuzņecovaV2VValmiera10:01:22
163. Madara-KateTreimaneb/d VālodzīteValmiera10:01:25
164. OlīvijaPudāneIkšķile10:01:26
165. Maija-JustīneJēkabsoneKocēnu sporta klubsKocēnu novads10:01:26
166. AleksandraBaldiņaPII "Kārliena"Valmiera10:01:28
167. AgneseUkasaPII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:01:29
168. DanielaPētersoneBuratīnoValmiera10:01:30
169. RūtaLapiņaPII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:01:30
170. LuīzeSkrabeStrenči10:01:33
171. Anna-LīvaLizbovskaLNT10:01:33
172. AnželikaRozīteSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:35
173. EmīlijaŠaumbergaSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:36
174. EleonoraDreimaneRīga10:01:38
175. EnijaPaegleVālodzīteValmiera10:01:39
176. MonikaBrūdereLiepāja10:01:40
177. EvelīnaRentnieceTBM - MaigaValmiera10:01:42
178. AivijaCiguzeVālodzīteValmiera10:02:24
179. ElīnaRavaSmārde10:02:26
180. ElīzaRavaSmārde10:02:27
181. DārtaPētersoneValmiera10:03:11
182. ZaneRozenblate10:04:09
183. MegijaDreimaneSPII BitīteValmiera10:20:48
- AntonijaCimžaDNF

SB2.

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MadaraBērziņaValmiera10:00:58
2. AmandaSniedzeĀdaži10:00:58
3. EstereVolfaCēsis10:00:59
4. MadaraKļavnieceCarnikavaRīga10:01:01
5. IevaPūpolaAizputes novads10:01:05
6. MadaraPūpolaAizpute10:01:05
7. BetijaLeokeValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:05
8. LindaZēmeleValmiera10:01:06
9. DārtaMestereSK OzolniekiJelgava10:01:07
10. Nadīna-KeitaĶemereAizpute10:01:08
11. AgateTrauberga10:01:08
12. KristiānaMiščurinaV2VValmiera10:01:08
13. PaulaRozīteValmiera10:01:09
14. NikolaPunkaValmieras sporta skolaValmiera10:01:09
15. LauraŽirneValmiera10:01:09
16. ElizabeteSlotiņaMazsalaca10:01:10
17. Lote-EmīlijaLitiņaValmiera10:01:10
18. AnnijaBalčūneRīga10:01:10
19. LoretaBabre10:01:11
20. LidijaBeļakovaRīga10:01:12
21. RūtaMatisovaAM Sporta aģentūraPiltene10:01:12
22. PaulaHamčanovska10:01:12
23. DārtaGartmaneTrikāta10:01:12
24. KerijaFjodorovaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:13
25. SimonaVītoliņaVVVValmiera10:01:13
26. AmandaAmanda_Valmiera10:01:13
27. AgneseAndrjuhinaSOS KraujasValmiera10:01:13
28. LauraCirseJelgava10:01:14
29. ArīnaBabre10:01:14
30. KateOzoliņabandana.lvGarkalne10:01:14
31. PaulaLužinskaValmiera10:01:14
32. SabīneSaulīteValmiera10:01:15
33. Elīna-EmīlijaSaulīteValmiera10:01:15
34. KristiānaBuivaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:15
35. AlīnaJohansoneValmiera10:01:15
36. HannaBiezaite10:01:15
37. EstereLaurenovaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:16
38. SibelleBazaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:16
39. Evelīna-MartaTrinkovaVai Valmiera var apskriet apkārt zemeslodeiValmiera10:01:16
40. AndželikaČuganovaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:16
41. ElīzaMarkovaJūrmala10:01:17
42. SamantaJurkāneValmiera10:01:17
43. UnaMušperteValmiera10:01:17
44. SamantaVintereValmiera10:01:18
45. DenīzeMālnieceValmiera10:01:18
46. DominikaEglīteV2VValmiera10:01:19
47. BeāteLaicāneValmiera10:01:19
48. DārtaPraulaMIKSMazsalaca10:01:19
49. LoretaKudiņaVSK NoskrienJūrmala10:01:19
50. MartaBrolīteVālodzīteValmiera10:01:20
51. SamantaKelmere10:01:20
52. IevaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaSporta skola "Arkādijs"Rīga10:01:21
53. VisentaKosolapovaV2VValmiera10:01:21
54. EvelīnaMažoriņaSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspils10:01:21
55. FelisaMuķieleValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:21
56. Elīza-EvelītaPētersone10:01:21
57. RitaStepanovaSOS DadzīšiValmiera10:01:21
58. MartaBērtulsoneValmiera10:01:21
59. DžinaKalejaSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspils10:01:21
60. EvaJanstovičaSOS HarmonijasValmiera10:01:22
61. AmandaAtamanskaV2VValmiera10:01:22
62. PatrīcijaLaurenovaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:22
63. Madara-IlzeGrebūnaindiv.Kocēnu pagasts10:01:23
64. Annija-AmandaCimermaneRīga10:01:25
65. SigneSkudraSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīga10:01:25
66. SamantaIlgavīzeSigulda10:01:26
67. ElīzaAtslēgaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:26
68. Patrīcija-KetijaKukaineRūjiena10:01:26
69. ŠarloteVerdenhofa10:01:26
70. LauraKatajaRīga10:01:27
71. MarijaJansoneRīga10:01:27
72. ElizabetePētersoneBuratīnoValmiera10:01:28
73. AgneseSviklāneMēs varamSaulkrasti10:01:28
74. KsenijaZīleValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:29
75. LaimaIvulānePII EzītisValmiera10:01:30
76. UnaČernauskaValmiera10:01:30
77. KsenijaKohančikaV2VValmiera10:01:32
78. Marta-ElizabeteUlmaneValmiera10:01:32
79. KarinaSuminaV2VValmiera10:01:34
80. TīnaUbeikoPII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:01:34
81. DitaMušperteValmiera10:01:34
82. NikolaFridmaneALITĒNIRīga10:01:36
83. MartaIrmeja10:01:36
84. MargaritaVolkovaValmiera10:01:37
85. DenīzeSkreituleSmalkais stilsValmiera10:01:38
86. KristiānaŠneidereValmiera10:01:38
87. NikijaBirumaValmieras Viestura VidusskolaValmiera10:01:41
- SanitaJēkabsoneSPII BitīteValmiera0DNF
- AleksandraSmirnovaSOS BeciņasValmiera0DNF
- ViktorijaSmirnovaSOS BeciņasValmiera0DNF

SB3.

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DženiferaĢērmaneValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:02:21
2. RitaKraujaValmiera20:02:28
3. DanielaSupeSupes ģimeneValmiera20:02:31
4. BellaPundureCēsis20:02:32
5. KristiānaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaRīga20:02:33
6. LuīzeSalnīteValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:02:35
7. KitijaRozenovaPriekuļi20:02:35
8. MartaDzilnaMadonas BJSSMadona20:02:37
9. AigaLiepiņaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:02:37
10. MartaMatisovaAM Sporta aģentūraPiltene20:02:37
11. AgneseGrozaPBJSSĀdaži20:02:39
12. JustīneBērziņaValmiera20:02:40
13. KarīnaOgaValmiera20:02:41
14. ElīzaRīdereRīga20:02:42
15. LieneMālnieceValmiera20:02:47
16. VendijaVaskaValmiera20:02:47
17. Anna-LauraRozenblateValmiera20:02:48
18. NikolaŠalajevaV2VValmiera20:02:49
19. EmīlijaFimbauereValmiera20:02:51
20. DagneKaupeTrikāta20:02:51
21. Anna-ElīzaDoniņa-ROJA20:02:51
22. KristiānaHānePII "Kārliena"Valmiera20:02:55
23. Danija-LīvaJaundzemaRīga20:02:55
24. SamantaLeonaČeveru basieGulbene20:02:56
25. KateDeņisenkoCēsis20:02:57
26. AnceBobrovaCēsis20:02:57
27. DanielaDaņiļenkoValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:02:58
28. AnceKaimiņaValmiera20:02:59
29. Emīlija-MartaPaidereValmiera20:03:00
30. NoraKonovaliovaValmiera20:03:01
31. LauraIelīteTrikāta20:03:01
32. SandijaVaskaValmiera20:03:01
33. _Kristiāna-ElīzeSīmaneValmiera20:03:02
34. KristaĶepīteziķerivalmiera20:03:02
35. RutaĒrgleValmiera20:03:03
36. DenīzeLoginovaValmiera20:03:03
37. Elīza-RobertaMillerePRINPARĀdaži20:03:03
38. AndrianaLipinskaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:03:04
39. LīvaĶepīteziķeriValmiera20:03:04
40. AgijaBožaTrikāta20:03:04
41. Sanija-ReičelaFeldmane20:03:04
42. KateLiepaValmieras Viestura vidusskolaValmiera20:03:08
43. Anna-KateZbitkovskaĀdažiĀdaži20:03:09
44. BetijaKarpikaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:03:09
45. KintijaPeipeVVV 1cVALMIERA20:03:09
46. Anete-PaulaTomiņaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:03:09
47. LolitaStepanovaSOS DadzīšiValmiera20:03:10
48. UndīneKaņipova20:03:10
49. Dagmāra-RēzijaZariņaTrikāta20:03:10
50. Alma-MartaIvāneValmiera20:03:11
51. SamiraIsmailovaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:03:11
52. LīvaKrievāneValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:03:12
53. Ance-AnnaKatovskaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:03:12
54. MagdalenaBriedīteValmiera20:03:13
55. Alīna-PaulaĶirseValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:03:14
56. PatrīcijaFūrmaneTrikāta20:03:14
57. SantaĀbeleValmieras Pārgaujas izlaseValmiera20:03:15
58. LindaZiemaneTrikāta20:03:15
59. LīvaKlepereValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera20:03:18
60. AmandaFarnasteValmiera20:03:19
61. ElizabeteLakseValmiera20:03:20
62. LainePetrovskaRīga20:03:21
63. Zane-AivijaBieleValmiera20:03:22
64. Alma-DanielaCauneValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmiera20:03:22
65. AgneseKļaviņaSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīga20:03:24
66. Marija-AnnaBrīvuleValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:03:29
67. Sanija-LoretaKalniņaGulbīšiSigulda20:03:32
68. BeāteBitteSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīga20:03:33
69. KristaZnotēna-UpenieceValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:03:38
70. Denīse-RūtaSīmaneValmiera20:03:38
71. NikolaDundereindividuāliValmiera20:03:43
72. BeāteTetereValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:03:44
73. SabīneSiņicinaMadona20:03:45
74. RenāteOzarskaValmiera20:03:46
75. LieneBalodeValmiera20:03:52
76. LauraCīrulePII "Kārliena"Valmiera20:04:29
77. DanielaBergholdeSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīga20:05:35
78. AnnijaŠahriņaValka10:00:36
79. AnceFrindeBurtnieku nov.10:02:54
80. Anna-MarijaVasitčenkovaRīga10:04:09
- AnceKočkereValmieras sākumskolaValmiera1DNF

VB1.

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. EnzoĀbele1BD ĀbelīteValmiera10:00:28
2. OliversDzenītisRīga10:00:30
3. MiksMeijers10:00:31
4. Regnārs-NiksMatvejevsValmiera10:00:31
5. AdriansBukšsValmiera10:00:32
6. Patriks-ViktorsBērziņšValmiera10:00:32
7. MarkussKrauklisValmiera10:00:34
8. Jēkabs-EmīlsPaidersPII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:00:34
9. JānisBelkovskisSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīga10:00:34
10. DilansSproģisLattelecomJauncekule10:00:35
11. DanielsEdgarsVālodzīteValmiera10:00:35
12. DaniilsCepeļevsValmiera10:00:35
13. MārcisKočkersPII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:00:35
14. DāvidsĀboltiņšPII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:00:35
15. AleksisBlaumanisSPII BitīteValmiera10:00:36
16. EdgarsRolmanisBuratīnoStrenču novads10:00:36
17. EdžusBiteRīga10:00:36
18. OrlandoLiepiņšZAS ValmieraValmiera10:00:36
19. EndijsKrūmiņšValmiera10:00:36
20. MarkussMelngāršsVālodzīteValmiera10:00:36
21. KasparsKrūmiņšMadona10:00:36
22. Jānis-EdvardsZellisVSK NoskrienRīga10:00:37
23. EdžusEvelonsJDFS AlbertsRīga10:00:37
24. StefansKrasovskisV2VValmiera10:00:37
25. ValtsMarkovsJūrmala10:00:37
26. MareksMorītisPII "Kārliena"Valmiera10:00:37
27. RalfsMuižnieksBlomeBlome10:00:37
28. OskarsVeitsRīga10:00:37
29. AkselsVeģerisSport2000 teamRīga10:00:37
30. GustavsSiliņšPII "Kārliena"Valmiera10:00:37
31. AdriansAsarisPII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:00:38
32. DāvisBautrisjurmalasture.lvRīga10:00:38
33. DaniilsKurbatovsPII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:00:38
34. Markuss-EduardsBlaubergsPII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:00:38
35. SandrisBērziņšSPII BitīteValmiera10:00:38
36. GustavsMalcenieksValmiera10:00:38
37. EdgarsMartinsonsPII "Kārliena"Valmiera10:00:38
38. KristersBalodis10:00:38
39. KristersZviedrisPēdu navValmiera10:00:38
40. DanilaVoroņinsV2VValmiera10:00:39
41. RalfsIrbeValmiera10:00:39
42. HentijsĶipursb/d SprīdītisValmiera10:00:39
43. MārtiņšCinglersValmiera10:00:39
44. Krišjānis-KristersValeskalnsValmiera10:00:39
45. FilipsPaursRīga10:00:39
46. ValtsVekters-Valmiera10:00:39
47. Miks-RainersEglītisValmiera10:00:39
48. Kaspars-DāvidsKirilovičsVālodzīteValmiera10:00:39
49. RitvarsSniķersValmiera10:00:40
50. KristiansRusmanisStrenči10:00:40
51. RūdolfsAndersonsZūļiValmiera10:00:40
52. KārlisAumeistarsPII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:00:40
53. TomassHolšteinsValmiera10:00:40
54. GabrielsGukengeimersPII "Kārliena"Valmiera10:00:40
55. KarlisVilumsValmiera10:00:40
56. Emīls-AinārsPočsValmiera10:00:40
57. Kristijs-JānisKaškursValmiera10:00:40
58. GundarsSirmaisRīga10:00:40
59. DanielsGuščaSPII BitīteValmiera10:00:41
60. RobertsSūnaPII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:00:41
61. Valters-KārlisPurmalisValmiera10:00:41
62. GothardsBērzsSPII BitīteValmiera10:00:41
63. RenātsNaģerņaksV2VValmiera10:00:41
64. AdriansĶīkulisVālodzīteValmiera10:00:41
65. RihardsGaugersPII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:00:41
66. ŅikitaČernogalsV2VValmiera10:00:41
67. ValtersOzollapaSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīga10:00:41
68. ViestursAsarisValmiera10:00:41
69. KristersDoniņš-ROJA10:00:41
70. MaksimsZujevsV2VValmiera10:00:42
71. NiksLukaševicsSPII BitīteValmiera10:00:42
72. DāvisPētersonsValmiera10:00:42
73. RalfsStreibaPII BuratinoValmiera10:00:42
74. Ralfs-KarlensPetrovsValmiera10:00:42
75. Arvils-ĀdamsKliņģerisSPII BitīteValmiera10:00:42
76. MārtiņšŠteinbergsValmiera10:00:42
77. RalfsŠakalisValmiera10:00:42
78. RobertsValdmanisPII "Kārliena"Valmiera10:00:42
79. AdriansKīnsSPII BitīteValmiera10:00:42
80. ValtersAmsils10:00:42
81. GustavsLočmelisBurkānciems&Co10:00:42
82. RalfsVazdiķisVaidava10:00:42
83. EmīlsAleksejsValmiera10:00:42
84. ArčijsLasmanisRīga10:00:42
85. AleksisLāriņšRīga10:00:43
86. AleksandrsŠariginsValmiera10:00:43
87. JēkabsAntonsCēsis10:00:43
88. Alens-JēgersCeronisSPII BitīteValmiera10:00:43
89. DanielsZavjalovsValmiera10:00:43
90. MartinsZīleValmiera10:00:43
91. KasparsBalodisValmiera10:00:43
92. ŅikitaGolovanovsV2VValmiera10:00:43
93. Marks-MiksMiķelsons10:00:43
94. AdvardsGrunckis10:00:43
95. GustavsKūkojsValmiera10:00:43
96. KristofersSoročinsPII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:00:43
97. Arturs-RobertsKrūmiņšSPII BitīteValmiera10:00:44
98. KristiānsŠņigirovsValmiera10:00:44
99. KristersZvīgulisPII "Kārliena"Valmiera10:00:44
100. JurisSiliņšSPII BitīteValmiera10:00:44
101. KārlisLiepiņšRīga10:00:44
102. LaimiņšMastiņš10:00:44
103. Rihards-ErastsTiliņšValmiera10:00:44
104. AgrisBalodisValmiera10:00:44
105. DāvidsCimžaRīga10:00:44
106. Rūdis-RūdolfsUlmanisPII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:00:44
107. MarksDmitrijevsValmiera10:00:44
108. StepansČernišsV2VValmiera10:00:45
109. RihardsMazurevičsSPII BitīteValmiera10:00:45
110. GustavsEglītisValmiera10:00:45
111. KristersŠirjajevsRīga10:00:45
112. Henrijs-LūkassCimermanisRīga10:00:45
113. DāvisArbidānsLimbaži10:00:45
114. KārlisBartuševicsBullisJelgava10:00:45
115. RalfsLīdakaDikļi, Kocēnu novads10:00:45
116. PēterisDreimanisRīga10:00:45
117. MārcisKaģisValmiera10:00:46
118. AigarsJansonsJūrmala10:00:46
119. OliversOjapervsPII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:00:46
120. ArmandsIrbensSPII BitīteValmiera10:00:46
121. KārlisPriedePII "Kārliena"Valmiera10:00:47
122. GvidoJirgensPII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:00:47
123. ArnisĶirsisPII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:00:47
124. KristersDavidovsValmiera10:00:47
125. MatīssKonovalovsVālodzīteValmiera10:00:47
126. HaraldsTeterisValmiera10:00:47
127. KristofersRēdersRīga10:00:47
128. RalfsTinkussPII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:00:48
129. DanielsBrezinskisMēs varamRugāji10:00:48
130. EmīlsDrillisSPII BitīteValmiera10:00:48
131. KristapsCīrulisPII "Kārliena"Valmiera10:00:49
132. DamijansMālnieksValmiera10:00:49
133. HenrijsAnkravsValmiera10:00:49
134. Rodrigo-RaulsBrugemanisValmiera10:00:50
135. KonrādsUzkalnsMatīši10:00:50
136. RinaldsZelčsVālodzīteValmiera10:00:51
137. KārlisKnoksOgre10:00:51
138. RobertsŠvalbeSPII BitīteValmiera10:00:51
139. RičardsOzolsBuratīnoValmiera10:00:51
140. KristapsMiķelsonsRīga10:00:51
141. Deivids-KristiansBrolišsSPII BitīteValmiera10:00:51
142. PatriksKrauklisValmiera10:00:52
143. Toms-UldisSaulīteJelgava10:00:52
144. NikolasBludensV2VValmiera10:00:53
145. ViestursRudzītisPelēniValmiera10:00:53
146. EdvardsĒrglisSPII BitīteValmiera10:00:53
147. RūdolfsVoitkānsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:00:53
148. RihardsĪvānsSPII BitīteValmiera10:00:53
149. MarkussSkrabisStrenči10:00:54
150. ArtūrsIrbensSPII BitīteValmiera10:00:54
151. MārcisVīksnaValmiera10:00:55
152. MarkussŠteinbergsValmiera10:00:55
153. JānisAtlācisBuratīnoValmiera10:00:55
154. ValtsKāpostiņš10:00:56
155. RegnārsVazoliņšValmiera10:00:57
156. AgrisBērziņšSPII BitīteValmiera10:00:57
157. DāvisBartuševicsBullisJelgava10:00:57
158. OttoKrēmersValmiera10:00:57
159. Pēteris-DāvisLiepiņšSPII BitīteValmiera10:00:58
160. EdvardsŠteindālsBuratinoValmiera10:00:59
161. KārlisReimaValmiera10:00:59
162. AndrisBečersvalmiera10:00:59
163. EdvartsAndžejevskisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:00:59
164. RalfsĶipursb/d SprīdītisValmiera10:00:59
165. Gusts-GustavsBulmeistersValmiera10:01:00
166. LeoRollisRīga10:01:00
167. SebastiansBelasovsVaidavaVaidava10:01:00
168. GvidoDriksnaValmiera10:01:01
169. JānisArtejevsSOS IrbītesValmiera10:01:02
170. LaurisGalauliņš10:01:02
171. OskarsŠteinbergsValmiera10:01:02
172. KrišjānisMeņģelisValmiera10:01:02
173. AlekssBludensV2VValmiera10:01:02
174. EmīlsČečiņšSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:02
175. KārlisKalējsRīga10:01:03
176. KristersMurdsSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:03
177. KristapsKukainisRīga10:01:04
178. KevinsGrahoļskisValmiera10:01:05
179. Kristers-JānisBurcevsPII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:01:06
180. KurtsKatkēvičsValmiera10:01:06
181. KristofersBelovsPII PienenīteValmiera10:01:07
182. KristersJēkabsonsRīga10:01:07
183. RodrigoAgrumsPelēniValmiera10:01:07
184. AdriansĀriņšAA SPORTRīga10:01:07
185. Valters-ValtsMiķelsonsValmiera10:01:08
186. KlāvsGeļevs10:01:08
187. KristapsPoprockisV2VValmiera10:01:08
188. MagnussApinisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:01:09
189. Daniels-SvensNolbergsPII "Kārliena"Valmiera10:01:09
190. RihardsLukšaPII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:01:09
191. RobertsBikovskis10:01:09
192. RalfsĶepītisValmiera10:01:11
193. JēkabsBluķisSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:12
194. EmīlsKaufmanisValmiera10:01:14
195. RobertsBišsVālodzīteValmiera10:01:20
196. MiksNikolajevsKocēnu sporta klubsRīga10:01:20
197. DanielsBarkovsBitīteValmiera10:01:21
198. FēlikssKlagišsVālodzīteValmiera10:01:22
199. RitvarsZolmanisValmiera10:01:23
200. FēliksMiķelsonsVālodzīteValmiera10:01:24
201. ModrisPlīkšisValmiera10:01:30
202. RaivoĶiksisVālodzīteValmiera10:01:36
203. Kristaps-KlāvsElbertsValmiera10:01:37
204. KalvisViļumsValmiera10:01:39
205. GustsZīlePII PienenīteValmiera10:01:40
206. OliversŠikaUlbroka10:01:41
207. PatriksLeokeValmiera10:01:50
208. MarkussBludensValmiera10:01:53
209. Toms-PaulisKavītisSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:57
210. MatiassLopatkoValmiera10:02:03
211. GustavsMastiņš10:02:22
212. ErnestsKukainisRūjiena10:04:15
213. AdriansFrinds10:07:54
- RičardsPaeglis-VilsonsPII "Kārliena"ValmieraDNF
- RūdolfsPutenisSPII BitīteValmieraDNF
- KārlisJēkabsonsSPII BitīteValmieraDNF

VB2.

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. EmīlsEvelonsJDFS AlbertsRīga10:00:57
2. RalfsLeitisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:01
3. RobertsGeideValmiera10:01:01
4. RenārsRupainisJDFS AlbertsRīga10:01:02
5. KristiānsGrencisValmiera10:01:03
6. EvertsHemmelisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:03
7. MarkussLagzdiņšGrobiņa10:01:03
8. Kristians-DeivsGrīviņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:01:03
9. EdgarsTillersSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:03
10. RihardsBērziņšViesturskolaValmiera10:01:05
11. TimursBuldensV2VValmiera10:01:05
12. Rainers-EduardsSirmaisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:05
13. Tomass-ArnoldsMušpertsValmieras Sākumskola10:01:05
14. Niks-MatīssĶirkumsRīga10:01:06
15. EndijsLācisValmieras Hokeja klubsValmiera10:01:06
16. RičardsBisenieksOK Purva BridējsRīga10:01:06
17. RalfsVisnevskisValmiera10:01:06
18. NikitaCepelevsV2VValmiera10:01:06
19. Ralfs-DāvisEglītisValmiera10:01:07
20. Helvijs-JānisKārkliņšA2Sigulda10:01:07
21. ArtūrsLeokeValmieras BSSValmiera10:01:07
22. EdvardsRokensValmieras Viestura visdusskolaValmiera10:01:08
23. RainersZviedrisPēdu navValmiera10:01:08
24. GustavsVorpsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:09
25. MatīssIelītisTrikāta10:01:09
26. RičardsĀbolsValmiera10:01:09
27. Dāvis-JānisElbetsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:09
28. EvertsEglītisValmiera10:01:10
29. MarkussVasiļjovsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:10
30. Dāvis-KristersDambītisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:10
31. RičardsRibaValmiera10:01:10
32. ErvīnsČepjolkinsBurkānciemsValmiera10:01:11
33. RalfsFrīdvaldsvalmiera10:01:11
34. Dāvis-KristiānsPladarsValmiera10:01:11
35. MartinsTraubergsValmiera10:01:11
36. RalfsUnāmsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:11
37. DeividsIsmailovsValmiera10:01:12
38. KristersBukšsIndividuālais dalībnieksValmiera10:01:12
39. KurtsBišaVSK noskriensigulda10:01:12
40. RainersGabalisValmiera10:01:12
41. Martins-EdvardsRusmanisStrenči10:01:12
42. GustavsEglītisValmiera10:01:13
43. GustavsLānsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:13
44. MaksimsĻedovskihsV2VValmiera10:01:13
45. KārlisSolovanovsV2VValmiera10:01:13
46. RobertsMarenisStrenči10:01:13
47. MarkussEsītisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:01:13
48. PaulsPabriksValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:14
49. Pauls-OlafsStraumeLOST10:01:14
50. ReinisŽilkoKusties!Baloži10:01:14
51. DenissRauženbergsValmiera10:01:14
52. RūdolfsKurmisLiepāja10:01:14
53. RalfsVerveikoSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīga10:01:15
54. OskarsPotopsValmiera10:01:15
55. DāvidsBērziņšValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:15
56. RetsRullisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:16
57. AndrievsRutksValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:16
58. MilansBeļeševsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:16
59. MārtiņšPlaudisPII "Kārliena"Valmiera10:01:16
60. ArtūrsKukursValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:16
61. MaksimsŠaurovsValmiera10:01:16
62. RobertsKāpostiņšValmiera10:01:17
63. Roberts-OjārsHabeksValmiera10:01:18
64. Jānis-VoldemārsTiliņšValmiera10:01:18
65. GustsVītoliņšindividualiValmiera10:01:18
66. Gustavs-EduardsPuriņšValmiera10:01:18
67. Lauris-MārtiņšKalniņšGulbīšiSigulda10:01:18
68. KristsLapiņšValmiera10:01:18
69. MareksStankevicsSOS GulbīšiValmiera10:01:18
70. NilsCakarsPII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:01:19
71. HugoVētraValmiera10:01:20
72. AlbertsŠķilterisValmiera10:01:20
73. MarkussRentnieksTBM - MaigaValmiera10:01:21
74. DanielsIvanovsPelēniValmiera10:01:21
75. TomsPētersonsKocēnu pagasts10:01:21
76. AleksejsĒrglisV2VValmiera10:01:22
77. BogdansOrupsV2VValmiera10:01:24
78. RendijsVeikšānsValmiera10:01:26
79. DainarsVisisValmiera10:01:26
80. KrišjānisUpīteValmieras Viestura vidusskolaValmiera10:01:27
81. MarkussOzolsValmiera apkārt ZemeslodeiValmiera10:01:28
82. RihardsKļaviņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:01:28
83. DanielsŠimaņecsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:29
84. Dāvis-EduardsUlmanisValmiera10:01:31
85. RobertsTarakanovsLimbaži10:01:31
86. RalfsMulers10:01:31
87. Kriss-EmīlsNeļķeValmiera10:01:31
88. AlbertsAsarisValmiera10:01:32
89. RobertsBuliņšValmiera10:01:32
90. GabrielsBrezinskisMēs varamRugāji10:01:33
91. MartinsBergmanisVVVValmiera10:01:34
92. MaksimiliansAļeksējevsValmiera10:01:35
93. AleksandrsZinovičsV2VValmiera10:01:35
94. ValtersBitteSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīga10:01:37
95. TomassTauvēnsPārgaujas sākumskolaValmiera10:01:38
96. ReinisPetrovskisValmiera10:01:39
97. EdgarsStepanovsSOS DadzīšiValmiera10:01:43
98. ArtūrsLubņevskisV2VValmiera10:01:50
99. EdgarsBalodisValmiera10:02:09
100. EdgarsEglīteCēsis10:02:34
- AlekssArtejevsSOS IrbītesValmiera0DNF
- RendijsMagricsSPII BitīteValmiera0DNF
- DanielsŠņigirovsValmiera0DNF
- GundarsGrunckisValmiera0DNF
- StefansBalodisSPII BitīteValmiera0DNF
- MārcisMillersStrenči0DNF
- AlvisĶirsisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera0DNF
- TomsTiesnesisRīgaDNF

VB3.

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RičardsSniedzeĀdaži20:02:16
2. Rainers-RajensMatisonsAM Sporta aģentūraPiltene20:02:16
3. NiksMestersPiramida/triathlon club, SK OzolniekiJelgava20:02:23
4. ReinisFeldmanisĒrģeme20:02:23
5. RobertsPloriņšVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmiera20:02:24
6. Rihards-JānisLiepiņšValmiera20:02:27
7. KristersBabris20:02:29
8. Mārtiņš-EmīlsTreimanisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:02:32
9. Emīls-NormundsPlešsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:02:34
10. AdriansMiezisTrikāta20:02:35
11. Maksis-MaksimiliansVeģerisSport2000 teamRīga20:02:35
12. RobertsUlpeValmiera20:02:36
13. Francis-DanielsVeģerisSport2000 teamRīga20:02:37
14. LeonardsLeokeValmieras BSSValmiera20:02:39
15. MatīssŽilkoKusties!Baloži20:02:40
16. JānisBiernisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:02:41
17. ValtersJansonsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:02:42
18. EduardsJanītisValmiera20:02:44
19. MārcisBrīvulisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:02:45
20. KristapsMiķelsonsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzija20:02:46
21. RičardsSprukts20:02:47
22. EndijsŠapirovsValmiera20:02:48
23. DāvidsOrupsV2VValmiera20:02:49
24. RainersSaulītis-CīrulisValmiera20:02:50
25. MārtiņšSkaldersTrikāta20:02:50
26. RalfsOzolinsvalmiera20:02:51
27. PavelFisenkoV2VValmiera20:02:51
28. HenrijsĶepītisTrikāta20:02:51
29. AlbertsZundānsTrikāta20:02:52
30. MaksimsŠukisV2VValmiera20:02:53
31. RalfsSaulītisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:02:53
32. ŅikitaPetrovičevsV2VValmiera20:02:53
33. RalfsMednisTalsu Hokeja klubsKandava20:02:54
34. KristersBlūmsVOCValmiera20:02:55
35. Markuss-MareksBoškinsTrikāta20:02:55
36. NiksTomiņšValmiera20:02:58
37. DanielsDzenisValmiera20:03:01
38. ErlendsMelecisValmiera20:03:02
39. KristapsNoviksLattelecomRēzekne20:03:02
40. ValtersKuplaisTrikāta20:03:03
41. KlāvsKlaparsValmiera20:03:04
42. LaurisSkripstscēsu sporta skolacēsis20:03:05
43. JēkabsPikšēnsValmiera20:03:05
44. RaivoIvulānsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:03:08
45. ŅikitaĻebedevsV2VValmiera20:03:09
46. LaurisSenkānsRēzekne20:03:11
47. ŅikitaGrabinsV2VValmiera20:03:12
48. RalfsSiliņšAlūksne20:03:13
49. ValtsZiemelisAMVLSigulda20:03:17
50. Dāvis-KristiānsLācisValmiera20:03:17
51. Kristaps-AleksejsFiļipovsValmiera20:03:18
52. RovensIrmejsValmiera20:03:22
53. OskarsGarselisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:03:26
54. Toms-UldisOzoliņšValmiera20:03:34
55. DanielsPedersV2VValmiera20:03:43
56. Niks-MatīssElksniņšValmiera20:03:48
57. TomassAlksnisValmiera20:03:49
58. ReinisLapiņšValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:03:50
59. JānisLizbovskisLNT20:03:53
60. ArtjomsKasparovičsV2VValmiera20:04:26
61. Ričards-DaniēlsBelkovskisSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīga20:04:38
62. KārlisZemītisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:04:54
63. DemiansPilskalnsV2VValmiera20:05:46
64. RalfsBaldiņšValmiera20:38:38
65. MarkusTīronsvalmiera10:00:33
66. MarkussTiesnesisRīga10:01:27
67. RenartsStiģisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:01:27
- ValtersEvertsSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaDNF