Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 15.09.2013

SM18

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MaritaKiļupaMežmalas MTBMadona53:39:46

SM20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LieneBernsoneRiga52:59:10
2. LauraZariņaValmiera53:06:28
3. MartaZumbergaVSK NoskrienDundaga53:21:22
4. AntaVeiteRīga54:10:57
5. IevaUpmace-GrīviņaSurikatiRīga54:15:24
6. DarjaDamrozeVSK NoskrienRīga54:28:22
7. JustīneSavitska54:28:38
8. IlzeBirzniece-StundiņaNoskrien.lvRīga54:38:34
9. DinaVīganteRīga54:56:50

SM30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DaceLinaVeikals Maratons/ASICSRīga52:55:06
2. SantaFeldmaneMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils53:15:52
3. MichelleMitchell53:17:45
4. GunaGrāmatniece53:20:56
5. DaceBangawww.bangasprivatprakse.lvRīga53:25:26
6. AijaKandeleSwedbankPiņķi54:12:24

SM40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsAizpute53:40:59
2. IngaZiediņaMežmalas MTBAizkraukle53:59:46
3. ElitaOzoliņaSwedbankRīga54:02:29
4. ViiaKaldam54:17:52
5. AijaČonkaVSK Noskrien / SK TeļubauskaIecava54:31:24
6. AnnikaPangLõuna PrefektuurVõru54:52:41

SM50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MontaVasileLiepāja54:18:24

VM20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLATKuldīga52:30:36
2. MindaugasViršilasASUKaunas52:34:36
3. ArnisRumbenieksMARATONA KLUBS/ NIKE52:37:46
4. DariusDidaronkusASU "Pilenai"Kaunas52:38:44
5. ArtūrsCaics---Rīga52:47:03
6. UldisKļaviņšVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comPilsēta, kur skrien52:49:14
7. AleksisMickusMARATONA KLUBSVentspils52:52:46
8. OskarsCimermanisSmiltene52:58:58
9. KristapsBroksVSK Noskrien-AurumRīga52:59:03
10. RaitisGržibovskisVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabRīga52:59:09
11. AndrijsKosiloMaratona klubs53:02:28
12. RomualdsSkvireckisVSK NoskrienValmiera53:15:33
13. EdgarsKokorevičsKOKO teamValmiera53:19:16
14. PēterisGrīviņšSurikatiRīga53:19:29
15. RamūnasVilčinskasASU "Pilenai"Kaunas53:23:06
16. ReinisTopsVSK Noskrien53:24:11
17. EdgarsMatuksVSK NoskrienVijciems53:25:09
18. MārcisBogdanovsZVOCValmiera53:25:48
19. GunārsOzoliņšNIKE RIGA RUN 353:26:25
20. MārtiņšKrūmiņšV853:28:34
21. KristapsMagoneVSK NoskrienCēsu raj.53:29:44
22. ArtūrsJermolovsVSK NoskrienKuldīga53:30:18
23. VitālijsTežeSalaspils53:40:19
24. RaitisBērziņšVSK NoskrienValmiera53:40:28
25. ViestursZimackisRīga53:41:16
26. EdgarsRimarenkoFK KuršiLiepāja53:46:03
27. AndrisVasiļevskisVSK Noskrien Vālodzes!Vālodzes53:47:46
28. DenisPrikulisSigulda53:51:52
29. JurisPabērzsApeirons53:57:35
30. MitrofansSlobodjansLSCRīga53:58:23
31. DzintarsRērihsVSK NoskrienVentspils53:59:53
32. DmitrijsNičiporsWir Sind Das Volk!Skrunda54:00:19
33. EdgarsBukšsVSK noskrienJelgava54:01:34
34. ArtūrsLevinsVSK NoskrienOlaine54:08:40
35. GuntisZaleckisCiemupe54:09:36
36. KlāvsVasiļevskisVSK NoskrienValmiera54:13:08
37. IngarsJansonsFK KuršiLiepāja54:31:38
38. ArnisDzalbsCēsis54:38:07
39. MārtiņšGridjuškoVSŠValmiera54:41:49
40. DainisGraudiņšSwedbankRīga55:04:40
- ArnisĀdminisRīga4DNF
- AinārsAnsonsMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsBlāzma2DNF

VM30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnatolijsMacuksValsts policija, Jēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils52:33:17
2. RaimondsSiliņš, SPORTLATJaunanna52:48:49
3. MārtiņšAuziņšKLIJANIRīga52:49:43
4. SalvisBrasavs, SPORTLATJelgava52:55:25
5. ValdisŅilovsFilterOgre52:59:45
6. JēkabsKrastiņšCannondaleRīga53:01:50
7. MatīssVecvagarisSPORTLATLiepāja53:02:21
8. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīga53:02:41
9. ValentinsTolisIB KroneRiga53:04:48
10. MartinsVetraRaw Garden53:06:12
11. KasparsZudragsLatvijas FinierisRīga53:07:58
12. DainisLimanānsSWEDBANKRīga53:08:22
13. EdgarsRencisVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lvRīga53:10:23
14. AigarsSalenieksPreiļi53:11:27
15. AleksandrsSotņikovsMežmalas MTBAizkraukle53:11:56
16. AndrisLimanānsSK BIKSTIDOBELE53:12:09
17. AinārsGudēvics1188/VSK NoskrienJelgava53:13:44
18. PēterisCābulisVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabValka53:18:05
19. MārisRudensRIGA IRONMAN TEAMRīga/Mārupe53:19:54
20. MiķelisZumbergsVSK NoskrienDundaga53:21:20
21. ĢirtsKazminsVsk NoskrienRīga53:22:13
22. AnsisActiņš3A53:25:16
23. MārtiņšSirmaisISAF RC N CJOCRīga53:25:42
24. JurisŽilkoKusties!Baloži53:28:21
25. UldisNipersVSK Noskrien53:29:31
26. KasparsKrampisVSK NoskrienRīga53:29:45
27. GuntarsKukuļinskisVSK NoskrienRīga53:29:52
28. EdgarsVantersVSK NoskrienRīga53:31:12
29. GenādijsRimšsSEB banka53:35:15
30. IlmārsKelmersRīga53:36:22
31. GatisKvedersVSK NoskrienRīga53:36:45
32. GvidoBorovskisRīga53:37:26
33. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lvRīga53:40:29
34. MareksVaišļaSSK BebraJaunjelgava53:41:19
35. IgorsSeņkoLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja53:43:15
36. EdgarsGobaSalaspils ZīriņiSalaspils53:43:46
37. GintsReinfeldsVSK NoskrienRīga53:44:28
38. EmīlsGailisSelonijaRīga53:44:29
39. AigarsKalējsVirsotne/MARMOTCēsis53:44:48
40. MiksPētersonsRīga53:46:53
41. GvidoMuspertsCēsis53:47:18
42. AndrisPommersSalaspils zīriņiSalaspils53:52:16
43. ReinisJurevičs53:56:39
44. IvoRubīnsVSK NoskrienJelgava53:56:51
45. MargusKonnulaUrvaste Külade SeltsUrvaste53:57:28
46. JānisMiezersNordeaRīga53:59:53
47. KalvisMalderisSalaspils/Zīriņisalaspils54:17:52
48. JānisVanagsIkšķile54:59:03
- JonathanBittnerPortland3DNF
- JānisSukaruksPriekuļi2DNF

VM40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RaimondsBulsJūrmala52:47:35
2. VytautasGražysRC NuluzauPaberžė52:51:08
3. MihailsSeļivanovsLSCRīga52:51:16
4. JānisActiņšVSK Noskrien-Dion Sportlab52:55:39
5. SergeiNikolaevRussiaSankt-Petersburg53:04:55
6. ImantsSuveizdaDaugavpils53:06:11
7. IvoMežielsKoknese53:17:55
8. EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga53:18:11
9. GuntisPikursGarminRīga53:21:16
10. GundarsCersVirsotne/MARMOTCēsis53:22:06
11. KasparsTūbelisVSK Noskrien, Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja53:23:00
12. IlgonisMazjūlisRīga53:23:16
13. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, Rīga53:37:18
14. JānisPlūmeSK AliseRīga53:38:58
15. AinārsSkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OKRīga53:42:56
16. JānisDonis53:44:14
17. JānisBogdanovsZVOCValmiera53:45:46
18. MārisTocupsLNT53:47:37
19. RaimondsVasiļjevsMežaparksRīga53:49:23
20. AigarsBundzinieks53:49:33
21. AivarsBirksVSK NoskrienRīga53:50:13
22. OlafsĶeņģisVentspils Triatlona KlubsVentspils53:52:43
23. JohnInnosTallinn53:55:16
24. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekne53:55:30
25. NormundsBaķisValmiera53:56:42
26. ArneŪdrisSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīga53:57:49
27. EdgarsVarslavānsGarkalne53:58:27
28. ArtursKāpiņšVSK NoskrienRīga54:02:43
29. DzintarsPetrovsRīgas Satiksme/AKCRīga54:04:02
30. GvidoPrincis3K RīgaRiga54:13:27
31. RobertsRozisRīga54:14:42
32. DidzisČonkaVSK Noskrien / SK TeļubauskaIecava54:16:23
33. DinārsApsītisSEB banka54:18:30
34. AigarsBeksVSK noskrienRīga54:30:02
35. SergeyMatsurSankt-Peterburg54:30:12
36. AigarsŽodziņšEzere54:32:39
37. Ain-IvarTupphaanjamatkad.eeVeri54:47:11
38. JānisVidovskisMazsalaca54:53:15

VM50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AlfonsasKazlauskasASUKaunas53:01:51
2. UldisKirtovskisizturiba.lvSalaspils53:05:11
3. IlgvarsĀboltiņšRūjiena53:17:13
4. EdgarsEzernieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils53:17:41
5. ĒvaldsŠatersRīga53:30:57
6. AndrisJansonsnoskrienSaulkrasti53:43:46
7. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novads53:44:48
8. JānisMarčinkusOzolniekiJelgava53:47:06
9. ValdisJaunžeikarsRīga53:47:08
10. SergejsKuzminsSK MAGNENRēzekne53:49:44
11. AinarsRencisPaBaso.lvValmiera53:58:39
12. ValerijsJegorovsMARATONA KLUBSRīga53:59:01
13. VictorHutchinsGloucester Athletic clubLondon54:05:00
14. AleksejsBaidinsRīga54:09:35
15. DzintarsRudzītisLSC, ValmieraValmiera54:45:16
16. JurisUlmanisRīga54:50:34
- ToivoSikkaTartu, Eesti Rahva MuuseumTartu3DNF
- DzintarsGirgensonsDzintarlejasKandavas novads2DNF

VM60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. NikolajsSmalovijsriga53:08:22
2. DainisKauliņšLSCRīga53:45:38
3. ValentīnsPanfjorovsRīga53:50:18
4. VoldemārsSurguntsJūrmala53:56:18
5. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera53:57:01
6. ViktorsSuborinsCarnikavas sporta centrsSigulda53:59:00
7. IgorDudichSylviaSankt-Peterburg54:07:22
8. MihailsMaksimenkoValmieras vieglatletikas klubsValmiera54:12:51
9. VilnisBrikšķeSkriet 1855:41:46