Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 15.09.2013

S20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnitaSiliņaMARATONA KLUBSPreiļi31:20:59
2. KitijaValtereLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni31:22:41
3. JolantaLiepiņaSPORTLATSalacgrīva31:25:28
4. BaibaMuzikanteNIKE RIGA RUN 131:28:36
5. GunaKudrjavcevaVSK Noskrien-Dion Sportlab31:33:10
6. TerēzeVimbaZVOCValmiera31:34:31
7. KristīnaOšeniecePriekule31:37:44
8. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBSVentspils novads31:38:00
9. LeldeMartinsoneSwedbankRīga31:39:28
10. ZaneMucenieceIkšķile31:40:49
11. GuntaNeijaVSK Noskrien31:42:24
12. LīgaValdmaneZVOCValmiera31:43:27
13. LīvaVeinbergaSWEDBANK31:43:47
14. BaibaNiparteVSK NoskrienRīga31:44:09
15. KlintaLauska31:45:01
16. ZaneTilta-KūmaRīga31:45:45
17. VladaBuharovaSporta klubs F1Rīga31:46:03
18. IneseKursīteSporta klubs F1Rīga31:46:09
19. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīga31:48:41
20. KristīneGržibovskaVSK noskrienRīga31:48:55
21. MartaKešāneMartas Kesanes Creative FitnessRīga31:49:08
22. KristīneDakšaSK Ozolnieki/VSK NoskrienRīga31:51:09
23. AlīnaRenceVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.LVRīga31:51:19
24. IneseKokorevičaKOKO teamValmiera31:51:45
25. ZaneKarpenkoVSK NoskrienRīga31:51:55
26. DiānaDanceVichyValmiera31:53:19
27. GunaVintere31:54:03
28. EvelīnaParhomenkoRīga31:54:29
29. IvitaĢērmaneVSK NoskrienValmiera31:55:40
30. IngaPalmaminibossValmiera31:55:48
31. IngaSaknīteVSK NoskrienValmiera31:56:46
32. GunaŪseleVSK NoskrienCēsis31:56:56
33. AustraLeinerte-NeilandeMARATONA KLUBSVentspils31:58:43
34. GundegaAizupiete31:59:03
35. IevaZilberteKatvari/Limbaži31:59:56
36. IndraMucenieceNIKE RIGA RUN32:00:32
37. ElīnaBrice-MatisoneSEB banka32:03:15
38. LeldeRonimoisaVSK Noskrien - BizoņiMadona32:03:40
39. LīgaPērkonaRīga32:03:43
40. SilgaČerpinskaSalaspils32:03:58
41. SanitaMalējarun4lib32:05:00
42. DaceSteinaRīga32:05:15
43. MadaraKalnieteVSK NoskrienJēkabpils32:05:23
44. AndaGrinbergaBE4432:05:27
45. ZandaBērziņaKSKKocēni32:06:20
46. EvitaAnsonePussy racing teamRīga32:06:45
47. ZaneVanaga, Darba rūķi un draugiIkšķile32:07:37
48. AneteBauereRīga32:07:56
49. SantaKazaineIlzene/LMTIlzenes pag., Alūksnes nov.32:08:20
50. KateRudzīteMurjāņi32:08:22
51. KristīnePlešanovaRīga32:08:27
52. LīgaSakneRīga32:08:43
53. IevaLejaVSK Noskrien32:08:53
54. SigneKrastiņaRISEBA32:09:15
55. BaibaGaujēnaValmiera32:09:55
56. LaumaČerņevska, FILTERRīga32:10:15
57. IevaFridmaneRīga32:11:32
58. NatālijaBernāneSK MAGNENRēzekne32:14:05
59. LīgaLinužaVSK NoskrienAnnasmuiža32:14:07
60. KristīneDīriņaRīga32:19:01
61. ElizabeteVīganteEŽIValmiera32:19:37
62. DaceZvīdriņaRīga32:20:29
63. ZaneKārkliņaSWEDBANKRīga32:21:18
64. RandaMisāneLiepāja32:22:36
65. ZojaNesterovaLMSBBRīga32:25:00
66. AgneseVēzeVSK NoskrienLiepāja32:26:51
67. SigitaSaulīte32:33:23
68. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīga32:33:23
69. SandraKurmeLiepāja32:40:15
70. AnnaOzoliņa-Valmiera32:52:21

S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LīgaĀrnieceBruņurupucis31:27:52
2. LindaKatlapaRadi un draugi/SPORT2000Rīga31:36:29
3. LindaMasāneRīga31:38:33
4. DiānaŠika31:38:48
5. SigitaVāceSwedbankRīga31:39:01
6. LeldeNeimandeCēsis31:41:33
7. LieneLubūzeCēsis31:42:11
8. IldzeStraumeLattelecom31:47:15
9. AgneseJaundzemaRīga31:47:29
10. IneseGulbeindividuāliRīga31:48:04
11. LaumaBriškaCēsis --> Rīga31:48:15
12. SvetlanaSavanovicaRiga31:48:42
13. JanaJansoneBS RīgaRiga31:49:27
14. DaceVeipaVSK NoskrienRīga31:50:07
15. ZaneMačeVSK NoskrienRīga31:51:13
16. LaumaBiteVSK NoskrienRīga31:51:25
17. AigaSorokinaSmiltene31:51:42
18. DiānaSoboļevskaRīga31:51:56
19. OlgaMaloļetnikovaRīga31:52:19
20. GunitaŠīranteValmiera VKValmiera31:52:31
21. IneseMacukaJēkabpils31:54:52
22. DanaMatulenko31:55:43
23. AijaBartuševicaBullisJelgava31:56:28
24. IrēnaGedrovičaVSK NoskrienRīga31:56:36
25. IlzeKrieviņaRīga31:57:57
26. RasaMuratovamurbar.lv31:58:03
27. VizbulīteCelmiņaMARATONA KLUBSRīga31:58:18
28. ElizabetePuntuleRīga31:59:45
29. IlzeRēdereVSK noskrienRīga32:00:06
30. IngaRozevsk.noskrienRīga32:00:34
31. AuceAuškāpaRubeneKocēnu nov.32:04:47
32. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīga32:05:00
33. SigitaOlbačevskaRīga32:05:32
34. IevaCimermaneRīga32:06:12
35. VitaĀboliņaRīga32:06:40
36. AgneseKalniņaVSK NoskrienSigulda32:06:47
37. SigneBriceIkšķile32:07:32
38. KatrineLatkovska32:08:01
39. DiānaKvedereVSK Noskrien / DNBRīga32:08:43
40. NellijaBalikoxRaceRīga32:08:43
41. IvetaKļaviņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera32:10:14
42. EvitaRuskovaVSK NoskrienRīga32:10:15
43. GitaPētersoneRīga32:10:16
44. AijaKučinskaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera32:11:31
45. ZaneZauberga32:12:03
46. KristīneSekaceRīga32:13:00
47. LieneCināte32:13:06
48. IlzeTāmaneMARATONA KLUBS32:15:47
49. AijaBalodeMieram tuvu!Rīga32:18:10
50. RitaCibuļaRīga32:20:11
51. IneseMazlazdiņa32:21:07
52. IlzeZvīdriņaDarba rūķiRīga32:24:14
53. MarinaRomanovaRīga32:31:09
54. ZaneLāceValmiera32:40:15
55. IntaLākuteMārupe32:40:15

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GyteNorgiliene31:25:40
2. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsKuldīgas nov.31:38:35
3. AijaRogāleJēkabpils sporta centrsKrustpils novads31:40:24
4. LitaDzelmeRīga31:40:34
5. IlzeUrbāneMARATONA KLUBSRīga31:41:17
6. AušraKavaliauskienėŠviesos kariaiŽiežmariai31:41:56
7. AntraRogaPiramida/triathlon clubRīga31:43:15
8. SanitaKolnaMežmalas MTBMadona31:43:16
9. IvetaPriedīteOgre31:44:01
10. IngrīdaGreivuleMARATONA KLUBSCēsis31:44:01
11. IndraVālandeMARATONA KLUBSRīga31:47:58
12. IlzeBoldāneGulbene31:48:31
13. LigitaEglīteRīga31:52:11
14. DaigaVilkasteRīga31:56:55
15. SigneTomsoneVSK NoskrienRīga31:57:40
16. Dr.-GunaNoldtLauenburg/Deutschland31:57:45
17. JanaPlūmeVSK NoskrienRīga31:58:41
18. AnitaKancāneRīga32:00:27
19. MaijaSulojevaRīga32:02:21
20. IvetaGaileSK MAGNENRēzekne32:02:40
21. AirisaFreimaneVSK NoskrienRīga32:08:40
22. AndaIkaunieceVSK NoskrienRīga32:09:44
23. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekne32:12:20
24. EritaKalniņaJelgava32:13:03
25. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki32:15:08
26. IlzeRusova32:18:26
27. IndraLielkājaVSK NoskrienBurtnieku novads32:27:22

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūse31:30:23
2. TatianaSviridovaDinamo SPBSosnovyy Bor31:33:32
3. AstrīdaLubūzeCēsis31:54:50
4. DzintraSalmiņaCēsis31:56:34
5. LiubovBogdanovaSylviaSankt-Peterburg31:58:52
6. LigitaSaulīteRīga31:59:33

V20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisVišķersVeikals Maratons/ASICS31:08:34
2. RenārsRozeVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comOgre31:08:44
3. AndrejsDmitrijevsNIKE RIGA RUN 131:10:58
4. JevgēnijsTurkinsNIKE RIGA RUN 231:14:39
5. RihardsLindeValmieras BSSValmiera31:15:43
6. LaurisRepšaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run31:16:03
7. MārtiņšPuriņšSPORTLAT31:16:15
8. MārtiņšJocisSPORTLATTurlava31:17:12
9. AndrisSeipulisNIKE RIGA RUN 231:17:45
10. AivarasVareikaASU "Pilenai"Kedainiai31:17:56
11. MārtiņšVišņevskisStopiņu novads31:19:20
12. ValtersĀboliņšOzons OKRīga31:19:59
13. DāvisRozītisRSU sporta klubs31:21:55
14. AnatolijsGorbunovsArkādijaRīga31:22:04
15. JānisLinītisJēkabpils sporta centrsViesīte31:23:32
16. KārlisGrundiņšvegan.lvRīga31:23:42
17. MārtiņšSkujenieksOzons OKRīga31:24:16
18. RolandsTrencisSkrivanek Baltic / VSK Noskrien / SK BabīteBabīte31:24:18
19. IngusZnotiņšJēkabpils sporta centrs31:24:51
20. ArtūrsKabelsVUGD KandavaKandava31:25:19
21. RolandsDzenisRīga31:25:26
22. NaurisBondarsSalaspils31:25:39
23. JānisŠneiders2 koki un citi zvēriValmiera31:26:09
24. AinārsTambaksRīga31:26:28
25. DidzisMalderisSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspils31:27:03
26. AnatolijsPurviņšSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīga31:27:06
27. MārcisŽigatsVichyTalsi31:27:20
28. NiksOzolsMARATONA KLUBSBrocēni31:27:39
29. MārisJansonsBruņurupucis31:27:48
30. ArvīdsJankauskisSia PeruzaSaldus31:27:49
31. ArtūrsJunolainensVSK Noskrien/SK OzolniekiJelgava31:28:10
32. JānisLagzdiņšKrastmali.lvDunalka31:28:28
33. DidzisVidemanisAPOLLO.LVTalsi31:29:04
34. RihardsDziedātājsVSK NoskrienTukums31:29:15
35. GuntisKārkliņšSaldus31:30:15
36. MārtiņšRozentālsburn to runValmiera31:30:26
37. IlmārsPūceA2Sigulda31:30:28
38. JānisNovikovsVSK NoskrienRīga31:31:00
39. JānisDzelmeVSK NoskrienCēsis31:31:16
40. ArnoldsLinītisS-Park iNViesīte31:31:22
41. GatisŠtulbergsSkrundas PVSRīga31:31:38
42. RihardsČaibaVSK Noskrien, JūrmalaJūrmala31:31:44
43. ArtūrsKļaviņšVSK NoskrienRīga31:31:54
44. GatisLubānsAPOLLO.LV31:32:16
45. OskarsGenavsSK AliseRīga31:32:52
46. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBSBrenguļi31:33:14
47. KārlisViļumsRīga31:33:18
48. MārtiņšĶeņģisRIT BaltieRīga31:33:50
49. DāvisČonkaSK TeļubauskaIecava31:34:46
50. PāvelsJanovičsLSCJelgavas novads31:34:54
51. HerbertsBucenieksVSK NoskrienSalaspils31:35:07
52. LaurisMadžulsSK MAGNENRēzekne31:35:09
53. MārtiņšGailisKocēnu SKKocēnu nov.31:35:53
54. SandrisIvanovsapollo.lvTalsi, Rīga31:36:10
55. JānisBērziņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera31:36:36
56. KristapsEnkuzensKecomLiepāja31:36:44
57. RolandsRudītisAzimutsValmiera31:36:49
58. JānisAkermanisRīga31:37:40
59. MārisRumpeRīga31:37:41
60. MārtiņšVargulisRīga31:37:41
61. JevgenijsDanilovsRiga31:37:47
62. MadarsRumbenieksKuldīga31:37:48
63. EdgarsRudzrogaRīga31:38:19
64. ElvijsJaunbalodisSalacgrīva31:38:31
65. ArtūrsBraučsVSK NoskrienRīga31:38:44
66. ĒriksBuividsSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīga31:38:52
67. RaivoBobrovsValmiera31:39:01
68. NaurisDubrovsZS PSYOPSValmiera31:39:05
69. PēterisGintersTrīs RunčiLiepāja31:39:38
70. RaivoVeļiksSK OzolniekiOzolnieki31:39:48
71. KristapsPilskalnsGCAlūksne31:40:09
72. GatisBērziņšSalaspils31:40:21
73. AndrisVējiņšSwedbankRīga31:40:23
74. JānisKaibeDikļiKocēnu nov.31:40:33
75. Toms-SvensSkopiņšRīga31:40:42
76. JānisKokinsVSK NoskrienLimbaži31:40:55
77. SandrisIvanovskisTalsi31:40:56
78. AtisVerdenhofsStopiņu nov.31:40:57
79. JurisZilbertsRubeneKocēnu nov.31:40:59
80. RolandsĀboliņšMadona31:41:22
81. AleksandrsBuividsSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīga31:41:35
82. DmitrijsProcvetovsOgre31:41:36
83. RaitisPekuss31:41:47
84. TomsBernhardsTampa31:42:06
85. UldisSūnaRiga31:42:08
86. AgrisDreimanisSmiltene31:42:22
87. AivisZariņšSmiltene31:42:27
88. DāvisUļģis, izturiba.lv31:42:48
89. GvidoDzenisLU Datorikas fakultāteLimbazi31:42:52
90. JānisKliesmetsValmieras VKValmiera31:43:11
91. KasparsAdijānsVichyViļāni31:43:18
92. JānisErdmanisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera31:43:22
93. ViestursUzuleņšValmiera31:43:25
94. PēterisRusskis31:43:31
95. RitvarsCarevsEŽIValmiera31:43:40
96. ArtūrsOzoliņšRīga31:43:44
97. JānisBebrītisWunderkrautValmiera31:43:49
98. AndrisJēkabsonsVaidavaKocēnu nov.31:44:07
99. RaivisKirhnersTukums31:44:15
100. UldisPormeistersVichyValka31:44:38
101. GatisOzoliņš31:44:58
102. AndrisApinis31:44:58
103. KasparsKalējsRīga31:45:02
104. TomassPildegovičsRiga31:46:08
105. DāvisBrammanis31:46:23
106. MārisDazartsVSK NoskrienKuldīga31:46:34
107. MārtiņšApinisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera31:47:25
108. IvarsIndriksEarly Bird31:47:29
109. KasparsValtmanisJurmalaJurmala31:47:40
110. JānisBlumbergs31:47:45
111. EdgarsKuksSEB banka31:47:48
112. RitvarsPodziņšAlūksne31:48:24
113. RihardsGarančsVichy31:48:50
114. KrišjānisRullisValmiera31:48:52
115. KrišjānisBerķisVSK noskrienSalaspils31:49:50
116. LaurisŠmitsNordeaJelgava31:50:21
117. MārisŠteinertsRīga31:52:11
118. MārtiņšKaparšmitsSzS KBde 1.KBAlūksne31:52:24
119. ReinisSkujiņšValmiera31:53:29
120. JānisBendzulisBalvi31:53:45
121. MārisAuželisBauska31:53:59
122. JēkabsBricisIndividuāliRīga31:54:21
123. MārtiņšOzoliņš2 koki un citi zvēriValmiera31:54:32
124. SandisRadziņšRīga31:54:50
125. JānisCelmsAuce31:55:12
126. UldisVilsonsRīga31:55:30
127. TālisPaeglisVSK Noskrien/2 koki un citi zvēriMazsalaca31:56:05
128. GintsBērziņšVSK NoskrienRīga31:56:36
129. DāvisPoliņšRSURīga, Gulbene31:57:33
130. ArmandsRancevsSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīga31:58:34
131. AndrisPriedīteRīga32:02:10
132. JevgenijsDmitrijevsVSK NoskriemCēsis32:03:20
133. RaivisVilūnsRīga32:03:31
134. KārlisBērenfeldsK.G.I. / VSK NoskrienRīga32:03:39
135. EdmundsSniķerisZalve running teamNeretas novads32:04:02
136. MārtiņšPupursCēsis32:05:14
137. KārlisBergmanisPēdas liek dejotājs!Rīga32:06:58
138. AndrisKeziksValmiera32:08:03
139. EduardsLiepiņšVichyRīga32:08:14
140. OskarsKubulis32:08:22
141. AndrisKolosovsVSKRīga32:11:16
142. MārtiņšVīgantsEŽIValmiera32:17:48
143. ViestursLācis32:31:38
- EinārsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSZūras1DNF

V30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. YuryVinogradovIsostar TeamPeterburga31:10:55
2. MārisPakārklisNIKE RIGA RUN 231:16:53
3. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils31:17:59
4. VjacheslavBambansLSCJurmala31:19:32
5. JānisĢērmanisStāmerienaGulbene31:20:20
6. AndrisVeissVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabSalaspils31:22:26
7. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni31:23:01
8. MārcisBokmanisSputnik SweetheartRīga31:25:06
9. OskarsFridmanisALITĒNIRīga31:25:17
10. MārtiņšPevkoRiga Ironman TeamVaidava31:26:16
11. MārcisGediņšAuseklisRīga31:26:28
12. EdgarsBremzeizturiba.lvIkšķiles novads31:27:08
13. GintsTrēziņšValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzija31:27:20
14. KasparsĢērmanisRīga31:28:32
15. ŽydrūnasAverkaASU PilenaiKaunas31:28:45
16. SandisVanders-Rīga31:28:47
17. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja31:29:25
18. MareksAntonsValmiera31:29:28
19. AndrisSprūdsVSK NoskrienRīga31:30:00
20. AleksandrsGrahoļskisMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja31:30:30
21. DainisKozlovskisCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava31:30:45
22. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdaži31:31:03
23. IngmārsBriedis31:31:32
24. JurijsMisjunsDa-maratonsDaugavpils31:32:22
25. ĢirtsPakalnsKSKKocēnu nov.31:32:26
26. OlevsNikersAizsardzības ministrijaRīga31:32:34
27. MārtiņšGrīnbergsVSK NoskrienRīga31:32:37
28. AndrejsJeskoSwedbankNagļi31:33:03
29. JurijsJeskoNagļi31:33:03
30. Sven-SamuelJanzon31:33:18
31. SandisPužulisRīga31:33:41
32. RaivisAnčsSK ŠķēpsGulbene31:33:57
33. JānisMuratovsmurbar.lv31:34:55
34. ArnisJeksteSPORTLATLiepāja31:35:41
35. EdijsLeimanisVSK NoskrienRīga31:35:41
36. MārisAsarsLesjoforsLiepāja31:35:53
37. GintarsDzirvinskisVichyValdemārpils31:35:54
38. DinsMartinsonsvalmiera31:36:05
39. IvarsGarančsNIKE RIGA RUN31:36:27
40. IngarsTiltiņšEleja31:36:48
41. DairisKuciksMySport-STEVENSMārupe31:37:33
42. IngusŠmitsVSK NoskrienJelgava31:38:02
43. JānisBagātsKSKRubene31:38:29
44. JurisRusiņšRīga31:38:32
45. AlvisNīgalsVichyValmiera31:38:57
46. JānisKolontajsLimbaži31:39:24
47. AndrisKlepersValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera31:39:38
48. RinaldsUzkalnsMatīši31:39:38
49. NormundsButkusindividuāliSigulda31:39:49
50. MareksEsītisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera31:40:28
51. GatisPļaviņšRīga31:40:49
52. DainisBautrisjurmalasture.lvRīga31:40:51
53. EdgarsAleksejevsVSK Noskrien,Militārā policijaGulbene,Rīga31:41:00
54. MārtiņšBulsValmieras puikasValmiera31:41:03
55. AigarsJudzis31:41:11
56. IvoRoštoksVSKMadona31:41:38
57. InārsUtkinsrīga31:41:58
58. GuntarsSiliņšindividuāliJēkabpils31:42:19
59. SandisPētersonsSWEDBANKValmiera31:42:37
60. AleksandrsGrotus31:42:58
61. ĢirtsGoško31:43:25
62. KristapsCeriņš31:43:39
63. GatisOzolsRīga31:45:01
64. NormundsFreibergs31:45:22
65. JurisBrēdiķisMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga31:45:27
66. IvarsKoreTalsi31:45:28
67. VladislavsGasperovičsVSK Noskrien31:45:55
68. KārlisZariņšRīga31:46:27
69. ArtūrsLasmanisRīga31:47:28
70. AivarsBergmanisRīga31:48:21
71. DainisDedumietisRauna31:48:33
72. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupe31:48:41
73. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBSOgresgals31:48:43
74. AivisCepurītisKuldīga31:49:22
75. MārtiņšBērziņšSK AliseRīga31:49:22
76. MareksCišeikoMC2Mārupe31:49:44
77. EdgarsPorciksVSK NoskrienLiepāja31:49:50
78. AustrisVasiļevskisNike Riga RunRīga31:50:28
79. JurģisUrtāns31:50:36
80. SvensJansonsDuo StyleRīga31:50:44
81. PēterisMuižnieksVSK NoskrienBlome31:51:34
82. JānisDeksnisSwedbankJūrmala31:51:38
83. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži31:51:42
84. JānisKalniņšRīga31:51:53
85. ImantsLipskisdarba rūķiRīga31:51:54
86. HelmutsJaujaRiga31:51:54
87. ViestursBērziņšRīga31:51:55
88. EldarasGilys31:52:03
89. IvoRollisRīga31:52:05
90. MareksJakubovskis3M LatvijaRīga31:52:05
91. GatisOšsDPA šarmantieOzolnieki31:52:20
92. SandisPavļukevičsLiepāja31:52:27
93. IgorsSicevskisLATVIA TIMBERLimbazi31:52:34
94. GirtsMartinsonsALITĒNI31:52:56
95. AndisRinkevicsBabīte31:52:59
96. GatisMadžiņšSigulda, Valmiera31:53:12
97. GundarsGalindomsVDK NOSKRIEN31:53:27
98. IgorsJakimenkoRīga31:53:43
99. MagnusZalsters31:53:52
100. MārisGrīnbergsSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīga31:54:04
101. KārlisApkalnsRīga31:55:51
102. GirtsDejusMarupe31:56:11
103. JānisGalindomsPlēves Picu AsociācijaIkšķile31:56:15
104. ArtisMazlazdiņšRīga31:56:22
105. KasparsKalniņš4 brāļiOgre31:56:26
106. DidzisGalauliņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera31:56:34
107. ViktorsPedčenkoLattelecom31:56:36
108. MatīssPalsānsOgre31:58:54
109. ViestursVucāns31:59:29
110. EgilsStarisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils31:59:42
111. AigarsVidiņšSALASPILS31:59:59
112. SandrisSkreitulisSmalkais stilsValmiera32:01:09
113. RonaldsĀboliņš-ĀbolsBrāļi ĀboļiRīga32:01:15
114. TomsĶencisRīga32:01:19
115. JānisDanevičsLatvijas Nacionālais teātrisValmiera32:01:40
116. AtisBrikmanisRīga32:03:57
117. RaimondsOsikovskisRīga32:04:01
118. ArtisVastlāvisIkšķile32:05:04
119. IngarsEriņšRīgas Tehniskā universitāteRīga32:05:45
120. MaksimsPaluhins32:05:59
121. ViestursBajārsRaketlonsBaloži32:06:13
122. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgava32:06:21
123. MārisPaipaRīga32:06:34
124. PēterisJansonsdarba rūķi32:07:38
125. IvarsNoviksLattelecomRēzekne32:11:06
126. JānisButkevičsRīga32:11:42
127. JurisKalniņšLMSBBRīga32:17:37
128. ĢirtsMajorsVichy32:22:47
129. GunārsGrundštoksVSK NoskrienVentspils32:23:38
- AivisKleperisNIKE RIGA RUN 21DNF
- MartsVabalisNoskrien.lv1DNF
- MarksAizsilsKenijsValmiera1DNF

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AigarsMatisonsNIKE RIGA RUN 131:14:04
2. GunārsĶeģisSPORTLATRīga31:17:41
3. AigarsRublisMežmalas MTBAizkraukle31:18:21
4. AlekseiBelousovIsostar Team31:20:26
5. NaurisRūdulisTVKTukums31:21:07
6. PēterisKrastiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsPļaviņas31:21:59
7. ArtisKrievānsPĒDU NAVValmiera31:22:04
8. MareksŠīrantsVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comJelgava31:24:11
9. DainisŽubursKRASTMALI.LVDunalka31:24:21
10. EinārsŠillersMARATONA KLUBSIkšķile31:24:23
11. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepa31:24:23
12. NormundsBremzeRīgaRīga31:26:31
13. AndrejsLiepaLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubs, Noskrien.lvRīga31:28:39
14. MārcisStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja31:29:08
15. SandrisLizbovskisLNTRīga31:29:47
16. AtisKalējsGaujienaApe31:29:58
17. NaurisŠīmansMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga31:30:03
18. SandisSvarinskisNordeaRīga31:30:28
19. AinārsZellisVSK NoskrienRīga31:30:33
20. LaimonisSkadiņšVSK NoskrienBabīte31:30:35
21. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīga31:31:49
22. IngarsKasparānsROPAŽI31:32:21
23. IlgvarsApinisLatvijas BankaRīga31:32:41
24. IvarsFērmanisAlūksne31:33:34
25. GundarsDoniņšMARATONA KLUBSRoja31:33:52
26. MārisGrasisLV 2114Olaine31:33:53
27. ElmārsGailisSK MAGNENRēzekne31:33:56
28. ErvīnsVeicsRīga31:34:37
29. AldisUpenieks31:35:10
30. ĢirtsFogels, SPORTLATSaldus31:36:43
31. RolandsMolniksVSK NoskrienHamburga31:37:09
32. DidzisKalniņšVentspils Maratona KlubsRīga31:37:17
33. RobertsIvzānsOgre31:37:23
34. ElmārsPituraBE44Valmiera31:37:29
35. GatisKrasovskis, SPORTLAT31:37:32
36. VjačeslavsGrigorjevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni31:37:36
37. ZintisBrasavs-MuižnieksSK OzolniekiJelgava31:38:59
38. SandrisJaunzemsRīga31:39:16
39. MiksVilsonsVSK NoskrienUpesciems31:39:42
40. RaimondsSoopargsTrek DPA SPORT2000Rīga31:39:50
41. LinardsZaķissalaspils31:40:02
42. JānisAvensRembateRembate31:41:07
43. GintsKudiņšvsk noskrienJurmala31:41:14
44. ViestursZaķisAlūksne31:41:53
45. AndrisDrešmanisVSK NoskrienRīga31:43:30
46. GuntarsStraumeVSK Noskrien/LSC/GURīga31:43:45
47. AldisCiukmacisSK MAGNENRēzekne31:43:50
48. SarmisStankevičsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera31:44:00
49. ModrisBērziņšRīga31:44:42
50. RaimondsSerdantsVichyKuldīga31:44:56
51. ImantsDāvidsonsDEPOAloja31:45:00
52. AivarsGrišulisPetriotRīga31:45:09
53. JānisFeldbergsvsk noskrienRīga31:46:34
54. MārisŠūpolsVSK NoskrienMadona31:47:18
55. ArtursUpenieksOlaineOlaine31:47:43
56. UldisArbidānsLimbaži31:47:45
57. AndrejsPildegovičsRiga31:47:56
58. LaurisLizbovskisVentspils31:48:47
59. AinarsPriedeslaipaindividualiRiga31:49:06
60. AndrisPastorsRīga31:49:32
61. AndrisZandersonsTorņakalnsRīga31:50:19
62. SandijsĀboliņš-ĀbolsBrāļi ĀboļiRīga31:50:55
63. JurisPētersonsRūjiena31:50:56
64. IvarsDzērveVSK NoskrienRīga31:53:01
65. FrodeGronvoldGronvold familyRīga31:53:41
66. JurisRolmanisStrenči31:54:35
67. MārcisJanušsKuldīga31:54:52
68. AndrisIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpils31:54:54
69. AlvisLepiksonsAuseklis31:55:34
70. AldisŠternbergsSK Katrīna/MARATONA KLUBSKuldīga31:55:49
71. JurisCinītisVSK NOSKRIENRīga31:57:01
72. ValdisLepiksonsAuseklis31:57:09
73. IvarsPikšēnsCēsis32:00:08
74. ValērijsArbuzovsRūjiena32:00:35
75. SergejsStrogonovsĀdaži32:01:22
76. MārisDetlavsBabītes novads32:01:49
77. GuntisGrantiņšLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja32:02:10
78. AgrisKivkulisKSKKocēnu nov.32:02:47
79. ArtisKļaviņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera32:10:14
80. MārtiņšRubulisRīga32:10:39
81. AleksandrsLisenkovsARMDES siaRīga32:15:40
82. MartsKalniņšTonuss ValmieraValmiera32:45:21
- Jan-HendrikEgner2DNF

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AntisZundaMežmalas MTBGulbene31:19:05
2. JurisŠehtelsSIA Rīgas ŪdensRiga31:23:14
3. AlmirasKavaliauskasSviesos kariaŽiežmariai31:35:30
4. EdgarsOzoliņšPiramida/triathlon clubRīga31:35:33
5. GundarsRutkisValmiera31:37:10
6. IvarsEškinsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera31:37:29
7. IlgonisApfelbaumsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils31:38:03
8. JānisVažņevičsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni31:39:25
9. DainisĀboliņšValmiera31:39:40
10. RihardsVālandsMARATONA KLUBSRīga31:39:51
11. ElmārsGailisVICHY31:40:13
12. NikolajsVasiļjevsLSCRēzeknes novads31:40:24
13. GuntarsZariņšindividuāliPriekuļu novads31:43:18
14. HarijsVagarsRīga31:44:09
15. MārisRutks-Arī-Rutkis31:47:05
16. IlmarsKnipšisVSK noskrien EžiRīga31:47:45
17. AgrisSpalviņšRauna31:49:02
18. AivarsCepītisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera31:49:10
19. ĢirtsVēsmaRiga31:50:15
20. VilnisLiepiņšCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikava31:51:51
21. EgīlsKrastiņšBurtnieku novads31:52:50
22. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīga31:52:50
23. JānisDainisVaidavaKocēnu nov.31:53:57
24. IndulisBukansVSK NoskrienRīga31:54:47
25. JānisOzersJelgava31:55:08
26. IlmārsSkujastaiceleStaicele31:55:17
27. VladimirSukhorukovEuropePechory31:56:10
28. OļģertsGūtmanisLSCRīga31:58:41
29. NormundsUzulēnsFeel FreeRīga32:01:41
30. JurisGaidelisCēsis32:10:02
31. EinārsVilnisCēsis32:13:59
- AndisBukantsValmiera2DNF

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisSupeTirza31:33:22
2. ElmārsEleksisGulbeneGulbene31:34:22
3. JānisCaics---Rīga31:40:38
4. HelmutsLukačovsSILVATukums31:46:33
5. DainisZepsVSK NoskrienRīga31:47:23
6. ĒriksApšenieksBalvi31:58:15
7. LeontijsRutkovskisCēsis32:00:09
8. ViktorsSafutinsLSC / MARATONA KLUBSRiga32:00:32
9. JurisBērziņšSKR.KC.Ozolnieki32:04:49
10. ArvīdsTareilaOzolniekiJelgava32:09:48
11. JurisRozguls32:21:43