Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 15.09.2013

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLATKuldīgaVM2052:30:36
2. AnatolijsMacuksValsts policija, Jēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpilsVM3052:33:17
3. MindaugasViršilasASUKaunasVM2052:34:36
4. ArnisRumbenieksMARATONA KLUBS/ NIKEVM2052:37:46
5. DariusDidaronkusASU "Pilenai"KaunasVM2052:38:44
6. ArtūrsCaics---RīgaVM2052:47:03
7. RaimondsBulsJūrmalaVM4052:47:35
8. RaimondsSiliņš, SPORTLATJaunannaVM3052:48:49
9. UldisKļaviņšVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comPilsēta, kur skrienVM2052:49:14
10. MārtiņšAuziņšKLIJANIRīgaVM3052:49:43
11. VytautasGražysRC NuluzauPaberžėVM4052:51:08
12. MihailsSeļivanovsLSCRīgaVM4052:51:16
13. AleksisMickusMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVM2052:52:46
14. DaceLinaVeikals Maratons/ASICSRīgaSM3052:55:06
15. SalvisBrasavs, SPORTLATJelgavaVM3052:55:25
16. JānisActiņšVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabVM4052:55:39
17. OskarsCimermanisSmilteneVM2052:58:58
18. KristapsBroksVSK Noskrien-AurumRīgaVM2052:59:03
19. RaitisGržibovskisVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabRīgaVM2052:59:09
20. LieneBernsoneRigaSM2052:59:10
21. ValdisŅilovsFilterOgreVM3052:59:45
22. JēkabsKrastiņšCannondaleRīgaVM3053:01:50
23. AlfonsasKazlauskasASUKaunasVM5053:01:51
24. MatīssVecvagarisSPORTLATLiepājaVM3053:02:21
25. AndrijsKosiloMaratona klubsVM2053:02:28
26. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīgaVM3053:02:41
27. ValentinsTolisIB KroneRigaVM3053:04:48
28. SergeiNikolaevRussiaSankt-PetersburgVM4053:04:55
29. UldisKirtovskisizturiba.lvSalaspilsVM5053:05:11
30. ImantsSuveizdaDaugavpilsVM4053:06:11
31. MartinsVetraRaw GardenVM3053:06:12
32. LauraZariņaValmieraSM2053:06:28
33. KasparsZudragsLatvijas FinierisRīgaVM3053:07:58
34. NikolajsSmalovijsrigaVM6053:08:22
35. DainisLimanānsSWEDBANKRīgaVM3053:08:22
36. EdgarsRencisVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lvRīgaVM3053:10:23
37. AigarsSalenieksPreiļiVM3053:11:27
38. AleksandrsSotņikovsMežmalas MTBAizkraukleVM3053:11:56
39. AndrisLimanānsSK BIKSTIDOBELEVM3053:12:09
40. AinārsGudēvics1188/VSK NoskrienJelgavaVM3053:13:44
41. RomualdsSkvireckisVSK NoskrienValmieraVM2053:15:33
42. SantaFeldmaneMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsSM3053:15:52
43. IlgvarsĀboltiņšRūjienaVM5053:17:13
44. EdgarsEzernieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVM5053:17:41
45. MichelleMitchellSM3053:17:45
46. IvoMežielsKokneseVM4053:17:55
47. PēterisCābulisVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabValkaVM3053:18:05
48. EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīgaVM4053:18:11
49. EdgarsKokorevičsKOKO teamValmieraVM2053:19:16
50. PēterisGrīviņšSurikatiRīgaVM2053:19:29
51. MārisRudensRIGA IRONMAN TEAMRīga/MārupeVM3053:19:54
52. GunaGrāmatnieceSM3053:20:56
53. GuntisPikursGarminRīgaVM4053:21:16
54. MiķelisZumbergsVSK NoskrienDundagaVM3053:21:20
55. MartaZumbergaVSK NoskrienDundagaSM2053:21:22
56. GundarsCersVirsotne/MARMOTCēsisVM4053:22:06
57. ĢirtsKazminsVsk NoskrienRīgaVM3053:22:13
58. KasparsTūbelisVSK Noskrien, Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVM4053:23:00
59. RamūnasVilčinskasASU "Pilenai"KaunasVM2053:23:06
60. IlgonisMazjūlisRīgaVM4053:23:16
61. ReinisTopsVSK NoskrienVM2053:24:11
62. EdgarsMatuksVSK NoskrienVijciemsVM2053:25:09
63. AnsisActiņš3AVM3053:25:16
64. DaceBangawww.bangasprivatprakse.lvRīgaSM3053:25:26
65. MārtiņšSirmaisISAF RC N CJOCRīgaVM3053:25:42
66. MārcisBogdanovsZVOCValmieraVM2053:25:48
67. GunārsOzoliņšNIKE RIGA RUN 3VM2053:26:25
68. JurisŽilkoKusties!BaložiVM3053:28:21
69. MārtiņšKrūmiņšV8VM2053:28:34
70. UldisNipersVSK NoskrienVM3053:29:31
71. KristapsMagoneVSK NoskrienCēsu raj.VM2053:29:44
72. KasparsKrampisVSK NoskrienRīgaVM3053:29:45
73. GuntarsKukuļinskisVSK NoskrienRīgaVM3053:29:52
74. ArtūrsJermolovsVSK NoskrienKuldīgaVM2053:30:18
75. ĒvaldsŠatersRīgaVM5053:30:57
76. EdgarsVantersVSK NoskrienRīgaVM3053:31:12
77. GenādijsRimšsSEB bankaVM3053:35:15
78. IlmārsKelmersRīgaVM3053:36:22
79. GatisKvedersVSK NoskrienRīgaVM3053:36:45
80. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, RīgaVM4053:37:18
81. GvidoBorovskisRīgaVM3053:37:26
82. JānisPlūmeSK AliseRīgaVM4053:38:58
83. MaritaKiļupaMežmalas MTBMadonaSM1853:39:46
84. VitālijsTežeSalaspilsVM2053:40:19
85. RaitisBērziņšVSK NoskrienValmieraVM2053:40:28
86. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lvRīgaVM3053:40:29
87. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsAizputeSM4053:40:59
88. ViestursZimackisRīgaVM2053:41:16
89. MareksVaišļaSSK BebraJaunjelgavaVM3053:41:19
90. AinārsSkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OKRīgaVM4053:42:56
91. IgorsSeņkoLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVM3053:43:15
92. AndrisJansonsnoskrienSaulkrastiVM5053:43:46
93. EdgarsGobaSalaspils ZīriņiSalaspilsVM3053:43:46
94. JānisDonisVM4053:44:14
95. GintsReinfeldsVSK NoskrienRīgaVM3053:44:28
96. EmīlsGailisSelonijaRīgaVM3053:44:29
97. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novadsVM5053:44:48
98. AigarsKalējsVirsotne/MARMOTCēsisVM3053:44:48
99. DainisKauliņšLSCRīgaVM6053:45:38
100. JānisBogdanovsZVOCValmieraVM4053:45:46
101. EdgarsRimarenkoFK KuršiLiepājaVM2053:46:03
102. MiksPētersonsRīgaVM3053:46:53
103. JānisMarčinkusOzolniekiJelgavaVM5053:47:06
104. ValdisJaunžeikarsRīgaVM5053:47:08
105. GvidoMuspertsCēsisVM3053:47:18
106. MārisTocupsLNTVM4053:47:37
107. AndrisVasiļevskisVSK Noskrien Vālodzes!VālodzesVM2053:47:46
108. RaimondsVasiļjevsMežaparksRīgaVM4053:49:23
109. AigarsBundzinieksVM4053:49:33
110. SergejsKuzminsSK MAGNENRēzekneVM5053:49:44
111. AivarsBirksVSK NoskrienRīgaVM4053:50:13
112. ValentīnsPanfjorovsRīgaVM6053:50:18
113. DenisPrikulisSiguldaVM2053:51:52
114. AndrisPommersSalaspils zīriņiSalaspilsVM3053:52:16
115. OlafsĶeņģisVentspils Triatlona KlubsVentspilsVM4053:52:43
116. JohnInnosTallinnVM4053:55:16
117. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekneVM4053:55:30
118. VoldemārsSurguntsJūrmalaVM6053:56:18
119. ReinisJurevičsVM3053:56:39
120. NormundsBaķisValmieraVM4053:56:42
121. IvoRubīnsVSK NoskrienJelgavaVM3053:56:51
122. DidzisKrīgersvalmieraVM6053:57:01
123. MargusKonnulaUrvaste Külade SeltsUrvasteVM3053:57:28
124. JurisPabērzsApeironsVM2053:57:35
125. ArneŪdrisSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaVM4053:57:49
126. MitrofansSlobodjansLSCRīgaVM2053:58:23
127. EdgarsVarslavānsGarkalneVM4053:58:27
128. AinarsRencisPaBaso.lvValmieraVM5053:58:39
129. ViktorsSuborinsCarnikavas sporta centrsSiguldaVM6053:59:00
130. ValerijsJegorovsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaVM5053:59:01
131. IngaZiediņaMežmalas MTBAizkraukleSM4053:59:46
132. JānisMiezersNordeaRīgaVM3053:59:53
133. DzintarsRērihsVSK NoskrienVentspilsVM2053:59:53
134. DmitrijsNičiporsWir Sind Das Volk!SkrundaVM2054:00:19
135. EdgarsBukšsVSK noskrienJelgavaVM2054:01:34
136. ElitaOzoliņaSwedbankRīgaSM4054:02:29
137. ArtursKāpiņšVSK NoskrienRīgaVM4054:02:43
138. DzintarsPetrovsRīgas Satiksme/AKCRīgaVM4054:04:02
139. VictorHutchinsGloucester Athletic clubLondonVM5054:05:00
140. IgorDudichSylviaSankt-PeterburgVM6054:07:22
141. ArtūrsLevinsVSK NoskrienOlaineVM2054:08:40
142. AleksejsBaidinsRīgaVM5054:09:35
143. GuntisZaleckisCiemupeVM2054:09:36
144. AntaVeiteRīgaSM2054:10:57
145. AijaKandeleSwedbankPiņķiSM3054:12:24
146. MihailsMaksimenkoValmieras vieglatletikas klubsValmieraVM6054:12:51
147. KlāvsVasiļevskisVSK NoskrienValmieraVM2054:13:08
148. GvidoPrincis3K RīgaRigaVM4054:13:27
149. RobertsRozisRīgaVM4054:14:42
150. IevaUpmace-GrīviņaSurikatiRīgaSM2054:15:24
151. DidzisČonkaVSK Noskrien / SK TeļubauskaIecavaVM4054:16:23
152. KalvisMalderisSalaspils/ZīriņisalaspilsVM3054:17:52
153. ViiaKaldamSM4054:17:52
154. MontaVasileLiepājaSM5054:18:24
155. DinārsApsītisSEB bankaVM4054:18:30
156. DarjaDamrozeVSK NoskrienRīgaSM2054:28:22
157. JustīneSavitskaSM2054:28:38
158. AigarsBeksVSK noskrienRīgaVM4054:30:02
159. SergeyMatsurSankt-PeterburgVM4054:30:12
160. AijaČonkaVSK Noskrien / SK TeļubauskaIecavaSM4054:31:24
161. IngarsJansonsFK KuršiLiepājaVM2054:31:38
162. AigarsŽodziņšEzereVM4054:32:39
163. ArnisDzalbsCēsisVM2054:38:07
164. IlzeBirzniece-StundiņaNoskrien.lvRīgaSM2054:38:34
165. MārtiņšGridjuškoVSŠValmieraVM2054:41:49
166. DzintarsRudzītisLSC, ValmieraValmieraVM5054:45:16
167. Ain-IvarTupphaanjamatkad.eeVeriVM4054:47:11
168. JurisUlmanisRīgaVM5054:50:34
169. AnnikaPangLõuna PrefektuurVõruSM4054:52:41
170. JānisVidovskisMazsalacaVM4054:53:15
171. DinaVīganteRīgaSM2054:56:50
172. JānisVanagsIkšķileVM3054:59:03
173. DainisGraudiņšSwedbankRīgaVM2055:04:40
174. VilnisBrikšķeSkriet 18VM6055:41:46
- ArnisĀdminisRīgaVM204DNF
- ToivoSikkaTartu, Eesti Rahva MuuseumTartuVM503DNF
- JonathanBittnerPortlandVM303DNF
- JānisSukaruksPriekuļiVM302DNF
- AinārsAnsonsMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsBlāzmaVM202DNF
- DzintarsGirgensonsDzintarlejasKandavas novadsVM502DNF