Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 15.09.2013

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DiānaPanovskaVeikals Maratons/ASICSRīga20:41:28
2. LindaKļaviņaSOS KraujasValmiera20:50:35
3. VivitaZimbaValmiera20:52:15
4. EvitaZimbaValmiera20:54:39
5. LolitaĀdamsoneStaiceles vidusskolaStaicele20:54:47
6. SimonaRutkovskaRīga20:56:19
7. IngaMauriņaSigulda20:56:21
8. SintijaOzolaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera20:57:54
9. PaulaUpeniece20:58:19
10. MartaBukaRīga21:01:06
11. LīvaStrodeValmieras BSSValmiera21:03:11
12. LieneSlokaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:03:44
13. AmandaStrazdiņaValmiera21:04:20
14. MartaKivkuleKSKKocēnu nov.21:11:18
15. AnnijaVisockaMODULS Rīga21:13:11

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils Sporta skolaJēkabpils20:37:14
2. TomassKalniņšSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run20:37:15
3. ViestursIvbulisJēkabpils20:38:33
4. PēterisLiepaValmiers Viesturu vidusskolaValmiera20:38:57
5. AustrisBogdanovsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļi20:40:24
6. OskarsLaucisStaiceles vidusskolaStaicele20:41:04
7. DenisStolobkovsVSK NoskrienValmiera20:41:43
8. AlvisFreidenfeldsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run20:43:04
9. MārcisNīmantsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzija20:43:27
10. KristapsKļavaTalsiTalsi20:44:58
11. KalvisLaubertsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzija20:47:34
12. KristapsVaskisValmiera20:47:39
13. KlāvsVisockisMODULS Rīga20:47:54
14. KārlisLūsisCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava20:48:12
15. ArmandsArbuzovsRūjiena20:48:17
16. ElgarsKrūmiņšFBK Valmiera/ VIA20:49:35
17. LaurisKrasovskisSPORTLATRigas raj.20:49:44
18. Viestards-VentsLitavnieksSEB banka20:50:24
19. KārlisVerpakovskisSEB banka20:50:24
20. EdgarsCunskisValmiera20:50:48
21. UvisVeikšānsValmiera20:50:48
22. DāgsRozenbahsFBK Valmiera/VIAValmiera20:52:57
23. KrišsLužinksisFBK Valmiera/VIAValmiera20:52:58
24. ReinisZalteValmiera20:55:07
25. MikusLiepiņšValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzija20:55:44
26. PēterisVorkulisValmiera20:56:20
27. KārlisDedumietisFBK Valmiera/VIAValmiera20:56:33
28. AgrisRogainisFBK Valmiera/VIAValmiera20:56:33
29. JānisBogdanovsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzija20:59:25
30. KristapsAksenoksRīgas 49.vsk.Riga20:59:50
31. MārisHeinolsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:00:01
32. MārtiņšBalčūnsRīga21:00:48
33. DāvisKokinsLimbaži21:01:16
34. EduardsVisockisMODULS Rīga21:02:12
35. EdgarsKaģisLiepāja21:02:50
36. MaratsCišeikoMC2Mārupe21:02:52
37. JēkabsJansonsSwedbankRīga21:03:52
38. LinardsVanagsMODULS Rīga21:04:31
39. Patriks-RičardsDēķens21:05:29
40. IvoPastarsLMSBBRīga21:34:02

SN

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JeļenaĀbeleVSK Noskrien @hotelalicia.com20:38:47
2. DiānaJakubjaņecaNIKE RIGA RUN 120:40:31
3. LīgaGirgensoneNIKE RIGA RUN 120:43:09
4. AndželaLiepiņaZAS ValmieraValmiera20:47:14
5. GintaValtereLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:47:53
6. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:48:30
7. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK Ozolnieki20:48:50
8. AnnijaPušņakovaPreiļu kraukļiDobele20:48:53
9. SantaMillereVichy20:50:22
10. DaceĀboliņaVaidavaKocēnu nov.20:50:45
11. KristīneKaroleValka20:51:48
12. IngaBernāneJelgava20:51:49
13. KristīneSergejevaRīga20:52:09
14. BaibaBrokaBroku ģimeneĀdaži20:52:15
15. IlzeSvarenaBrocēni20:52:22
16. DaceLočmeleEŽIValmiera20:52:53
17. ĻubovaSmirnovaMārupe20:54:57
18. IneseRērihaRīga20:55:15
19. DaceStrazdiņaSK Katrīna Maratona klubsKuldīga20:55:21
20. SigitaKlodžaSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīga20:55:42
21. DaceSpalva20:56:02
22. MāraŠķēleKuldīga20:56:05
23. AnitaMillereVichy20:56:34
24. MārīteTurkaTaka TOKKuldīga20:56:36
25. LīvaHasani20:57:07
26. ŽaneteKarpaValmiera20:57:11
27. RutaBagdonaviča20:58:00
28. ZaneBuleRīga20:58:38
29. IevaMihelsoneRīga20:58:43
30. IevaGaileSK MAGNENRēzekne20:58:57
31. LīgaStrazdiņaSkrunda20:59:50
32. AgneseSeipuleJaunā SpriedzeRīga20:59:55
33. IlzeMucenieceJaunā SpriedzeRīga20:59:55
34. ĒrikaUrtāne20:59:57
35. LaimaKaufmane21:00:09
36. SvetlanaValkova21:00:15
37. GitaBurnevicaRīga21:00:27
38. AgneseSkunstiņaBTG / vsk noskrienRīga21:00:57
39. IevaPastare21:00:58
40. AijaAndersoneSigulda21:01:08
41. ElinaKuduma21:01:14
42. AneteAstaševskaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga21:01:27
43. SantaĀrgaleNaukšēni21:01:42
44. LieneNikolajevaKocēnu sporta klubsRīga21:01:52
45. LieneKalniņaEŽIValmiera21:02:05
46. LanaAmsila21:02:15
47. ZaneFilatovaMODULS Rīga21:02:25
48. InaKaluginaMARATONA KLUBSLazdona21:02:27
49. SolvitaNiklaseSigulda21:02:42
50. LindaFominihaRīga21:02:43
51. IlzeNarvaišaRīga21:02:51
52. BaibaBrokaBroku ģimeneMālpils21:03:03
53. LauraMočaPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera21:03:21
54. SandaĀbola21:03:34
55. LieneLeiteSmiltene21:03:47
56. ZaneZvirbuleVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmiera21:03:50
57. DiānaCeplīteRipoautocentrsValmiera21:03:55
58. IevaŠķēle21:04:17
59. BaibaBērziņaRīga21:04:22
60. LauraVasiļevska21:04:35
61. LaumaOzoliņaMartas Kesanes Creative FitnessSigulda21:05:09
62. KerstinLeiseringAHK RigaRīga21:05:30
63. TaniaMontesApeironsSpain21:05:31
64. IevaJansoneRiga21:05:32
65. ZaneBormanenordic by nature21:05:55
66. IngaBraunere21:06:07
67. ViktorijaBeļeviča21:06:18
68. LīvaGrahoļskaDarba rūķi21:07:12
69. KristīneGulbeEŽIValmiera21:07:43
70. MāraRozenberga21:08:07
71. LailaSpaliņaVEF RīgaRīga21:09:13
72. AneteŽaubreEŽIValmiera21:10:46
73. AgitaMelbārde-Kelmere21:12:29
74. AnitaLangmaneRīga21:13:00
75. DaceGoškoVSK NoskrienRīga21:13:12
76. EvijaVaļukaĶekava21:13:56
77. ElvaVaivareRīga21:18:57
78. IneseOzolaSwedbankRīga21:20:17
79. GuntaJēgere-GrundštokaVSK NoskrienValmiera22:23:38

VN

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGirgensonsNIKE RIGA RUN 120:33:00
2. DmitrijsSerjoginsNIKE RIGA RUN 120:33:07
3. KonstantīnsDinārsNIKE RIGA RUN 220:34:42
4. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAT20:34:52
5. JānisKūmsIsostar teamRīga20:35:19
6. MārisĀbeleSPORTLATRīga20:35:23
7. UģisJocisSPORTLATKuldīga20:35:51
8. UģisKarasevsKSKRubene20:36:20
9. MareksMikiškoNIKE RIGA RUN 220:36:54
10. ĀrisBrantevicsSPORTLATTurlava20:38:03
11. NormundsRunčsVSK Noskrien @hotelalicia.com20:38:48
12. RobertsSlotiņšMazsalaca20:38:51
13. EdgarsBričonoksCarnikavas sporta centrsRīga20:39:24
14. ArtūrsMičulisvisumsRopaži20:39:50
15. AndisPušņakovsPreiļu kraukļiDobele20:40:29
16. EdgarsLankupsVSK NoskrienRīga20:41:01
17. MareksSkujiņšTREK DPA Sport 2000Rīga20:41:09
18. AndrisKlempnersNIKE RIGA RUN 320:41:37
19. MārcisPriedītisOK OgreOgre20:42:24
20. AinārsMatisonsMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsPiltene20:42:27
21. RenārsValdonisPreiļu kraukļiPreiļi20:42:29
22. ŽanisJeskoBebra asteDžipšļi20:42:38
23. ImantsKaldreVSK NoskrienRīga20:42:48
24. JānisSlaidiņšAIHERSAUTO MTBCēsis20:42:50
25. GražvydasJučiusRCN20:43:04
26. KārlisŠteinbriksSmiltene20:43:04
27. MārisPankoksLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja20:43:07
28. IvarsLaktiņšFBK Valmiera/VIAValmiera20:43:18
29. ReinisPraulītisRadi un draugi/SPORT2000Vecpiebalgas nov.20:43:49
30. ElansTeterinsVichyKuldiga20:43:50
31. JānisKlaviņšRīga20:43:53
32. KasparsAntonsRubeneKocēnu nov.20:44:13
33. GatisSvētiņšMySportPļaviņas20:44:57
34. EdgarsErtsIndividuāliVācu Kalni20:45:01
35. IntarsSpalviņšRadi un draugi/SPORT200020:45:37
36. EdvīnsKrūmsLVSCarnikava20:45:38
37. PēterisErvaldsOgre20:45:48
38. EriksKallissVSK NoskrienSpunciems20:45:49
39. IntarsOpolaisizturiba.lvIkšķile20:45:54
40. RalfsPriedītisValmiera20:46:05
41. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSGrobiņa20:46:11
42. EdgarsPriedītisOgre20:46:16
43. RaitisMaslovsRīga20:46:22
44. AleksandrsSerovsSporta klubs Wendi20:46:37
45. JānisVidzisRubeneKocēnu nov.20:46:44
46. KasparsJēkabsonsNIKE RIGA RUN 320:46:56
47. ArtūrsGordejevsMARATONA KLUBSRīga20:47:20
48. LaurisPurniņš, MySport20:47:52
49. AgrisKriķītisSkrunda20:48:04
50. MārisPilsētnieksRadi un draugi/SPORT2000Vecpiebalga20:48:11
51. KasparsMeinuzsPļaviņu novads20:48:16
52. MārcisKalniņšSEB banka20:48:45
53. KristapsMorsRīga20:49:03
54. AdriansHeidens20:49:14
55. LaurisKalveCēsis20:49:25
56. MārtiņšKājiņšFBK Valmiera/VIAValmiera20:49:35
57. RomānsGiruckisRīga20:50:16
58. GatisAvotinsValmiera20:50:16
59. KārlisMeņģelisLatio/ValmieraValmiera20:50:19
60. LaurisBernānsJelgava20:50:34
61. JurisKārkliņš20:50:36
62. KārlisKalējsRīga20:50:40
63. EdgarsSijātsRaunas novads20:50:42
64. PēterisSkudraRīgas Garīgais SeminārsRīga20:50:51
65. IgorsOstrovskisRIGA20:51:02
66. AndrisJunkursAlūksne20:51:18
67. IlvarsBergmanisJūrmala20:51:18
68. DainisLasmanisRīga20:51:22
69. ĢirtsKrastiņšVichy20:51:23
70. RolandsMelbārdisEŽIValmiera20:51:32
71. KārlisJaniselsJūrmala20:51:36
72. LaurisKlagišsBifelisValmiera20:51:40
73. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja20:52:04
74. JānisBreģisValmiera20:52:05
75. KasparsGravaValmieras PuikasValmiera20:52:07
76. JānisSlokaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera20:52:25
77. KasparsRancānsRīga20:52:33
78. SalvisLeimanisGCAlūksne20:52:34
79. MārisMarkovs20:52:38
80. MareksPletiensRauna20:53:14
81. RaimondsStulpānsRīga20:53:22
82. IngarsKukainisRīga20:53:23
83. GintsVaserisEŽIValmiera20:53:30
84. AigarsBokaldersVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmiera20:54:07
85. GuntarsZēmelisKocēniKocēnu nov.20:54:11
86. IgorsSavins20:54:13
87. ZintisVartsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavas novads20:54:20
88. RičardsBroksFBK Valmiera/VIAValmiera20:54:30
89. VilisZinkevičsCarnikavas sporta centrsJūrmala20:54:31
90. LaurisEkstoValmiera20:54:38
91. JurisMailebeverinas novads20:54:38
92. RonaldsGrunckisValmiera20:54:58
93. ĢirtsVēverisValmiera20:55:18
94. MārisBerķisCalifornia LoveRīga20:55:21
95. RomānsDončenkoRīga20:55:30
96. KasparsOšsLimbaži20:55:39
97. JevgenijsPrudinsRiga20:55:45
98. UldisGlāzersRadi un draugi/SPORT2000Vecpiebalga20:55:54
99. SandisSproģisLattelecomJauncekule20:55:56
100. KasparsJanēvičsFBK Valmiera/VIAValmiera20:56:10
101. JānisSpirģisTukums20:56:21
102. OskarsRungevicsJelgava20:56:22
103. UldisLejaTalsi20:56:59
104. KostaHasani20:57:15
105. GatisPakalniņšRainbow Butt MonkeysRīga20:57:16
106. NormundsSiliņšRīga20:57:59
107. JānisDreiškinsSPORTLATIkšķile20:58:48
108. AleksejsKostinsRīga21:00:16
109. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novads21:00:18
110. DāvisLibertsRīga21:00:27
111. AlbertsStulbergsvsk noskrienValmiera21:00:54
112. GuntisBergsKSKKocēnu nov.21:00:58
113. DzintarsMočsPaBaso.lvValmiera21:01:01
114. MārcisMednisFBK Valmiera/VIAValmiera21:01:22
115. KasparsKurmiņš21:02:05
116. DmitrijsŠarovsEŽIValmiera21:02:05
117. KristapsZiediņšVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmiera21:02:51
118. ZanisPaeglisApeironsRiga21:02:55
119. EdgarsFortiņš21:03:50
120. AndrisPraņēvičs21:04:35
121. MārisStinkaRīga21:04:43
122. JānisBruševicsRīgas domeSalaspils21:05:16
123. UģisMeldersEŽIValmiera21:14:08

SN35

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsAizpute20:44:52
2. KristīneJansoneSwedbankRīga20:46:27
3. IlzeJansoneĀdaži20:47:49
4. DžanitaFreijaTurlava / MARATONA KLUBSKuldīgas novads20:49:14
5. SandraHāna-ValtasaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run20:50:22
6. IvetaBelousovaPreiļi20:52:28
7. ElgaBabreVSK NoskrienRīgas raj.20:53:46
8. GundaPlūmanePĒDU NAVMazsalaca20:53:57
9. VinetaPētersoneVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmiera20:54:04
10. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaRīga20:55:06
11. EvijaStračiskaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera20:55:33
12. UnaLiepiņaEgīliņšMadona20:55:51
13. IevaJaudzemeRīga20:56:03
14. IevaPūceRīga20:56:07
15. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgava20:56:14
16. BaibaLāceTeikas KalnsRīga20:56:30
17. BaibaBeitikaVSK NoskrienSigulda20:56:35
18. DanaCeplīteRipo AutocentrsValmiera20:57:05
19. AndaSaliņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera20:57:16
20. ZinaīdaRācenājaMežmalas MTBMadona20:58:44
21. ArikaBunkusIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepāja20:59:00
22. InetaAulikaSPORTLATRīga20:59:24
23. AnitaJanuša20:59:26
24. LaimdotaHeideneind.Ventspils20:59:27
25. InāraPaegleRīga20:59:36
26. IlzePužuleValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:00:03
27. IngaGutāne21:00:13
28. SarmīteMauriņaSigulda21:00:20
29. RutaKozlovskaMadona21:00:43
30. ZaneVilciņaVsk noskrienRīga21:00:54
31. VizbulīteRukkalneRagana21:01:13
32. BaibaKataja21:01:24
33. VitaLancenieceSPORTLAT21:01:39
34. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute21:01:54
35. DainaKumsāreMC2Marupe21:02:52
36. JolantaBautrejurmalasture.lv21:02:53
37. IevaPloriņaVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmiera21:02:59
38. ZinaidaGrīnbergaRīga21:03:45
39. HelgaRudzīteValmiera21:04:20
40. SigneStūreValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:04:44
41. IvetaSviklāneMēs varamSaulkrasti21:05:23
42. SolvitaPetrovskaRīga21:05:35
43. GundegaLiepiņaVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmiera21:06:15
44. EvijaKokoriteValmiera21:07:10
45. EvijaLipiņaRīga21:08:05
46. GuntaRuņģeValmiera21:09:42
47. AnitaKovaļevska21:10:09
48. IlzeUlme21:11:20
49. IlzeBriņķeSwedbankRīga21:11:28
50. LīgaNovikaLattelecomRēzekne21:12:38
51. ZaneMelderaEŽIValmiera21:14:08
52. AivaBangaEzere21:16:03

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. PēterisTrubačsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļi20:39:04
2. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu vieglatlēkias klubsLīvāni20:39:29
3. GundarsOšmucnieksSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run20:39:31
4. KasparsKārkliņšizturiba.lvSigulda20:39:55
5. IvarsValtassSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run20:40:06
6. ValtersFreidenfeldsIsostar TeamRīga20:41:10
7. RobertsRaimoCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava20:41:17
8. AleksandrsSuvorovsRīga20:41:32
9. AlvisKrilovskisizturiba.lvIkšķile20:42:05
10. ValdisTiltsVaidava20:42:07
11. UldisKalniņšSmiltene20:43:11
12. ArnisŠūlmeistersCēsis20:44:21
13. AigarsFeldmanisĒrģeme20:44:31
14. JurisRukkalnsRagana20:44:49
15. JānisVasksĒrgļi20:45:32
16. AivisGailītisPĒDU NAVBurtnieku novads20:46:17
17. JānisKaimiņš, SPORTLATOgre20:46:19
18. GuntarsAvdejevsTrek DPA SPORT2000Ogre20:46:19
19. JurisBroksVSK noskrienViļānu novads20:46:24
20. PēterisSerovsSporta klubs Wendi20:46:37
21. MārisHeinolsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera20:46:51
22. LeonīdsValdonisPreiļu kraukļiPreiļi20:46:58
23. JurisČerņadjevsRīga20:47:16
24. KimsSifersRīga20:47:23
25. IlmārsGlāzersRadi un draugi/SPORT2000Vecpiebalga20:47:52
26. GundarsRusovs20:48:04
27. FeoktistsPušņakovsPreiļu kraukļiAglona20:48:20
28. JurijsKonovalovsVangaži20:48:39
29. AgrisŠipkovsFILTERJūrmala20:48:41
30. AigarsLagzdiņšGrobiņa20:49:37
31. GuntisPedersLVSRīga20:50:05
32. AndrisPivars, izturiba.lvOgre20:50:19
33. KasparsAksenoksRiga20:50:30
34. UldisVērdiņšAlūksne20:50:52
35. AivarsKalniņšStrenču novada vidusskolaStrenči20:51:11
36. JurisFjodorovsRīga20:51:13
37. AldisGlāzersRadi un draugi/SPORT2000Vecpiebalga20:51:21
38. ValdisKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekne20:51:32
39. ValērijsĀdmidiņšSK MAGNENRēzekne20:52:14
40. IntsDālderisRīga20:52:34
41. GuntarsPloriņšVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmiera20:52:37
42. GuntisZālītisLVSRīga20:52:43
43. IlvarsRuņģisTukums20:53:27
44. EgīlsKaužēnsValmiera20:53:51
45. ErlensGrunckisValmiera20:54:06
46. MārisVišņevskisSwedbank20:54:40
47. JānisBiernisValmiera20:54:45
48. AndrisĀboliņšVaidavaKocēnu nov.20:55:18
49. ValdisBlūmsBE44Valmiera20:55:54
50. IvarsLitavnieksSEB banka20:56:07
51. ValdisSprūdsRīga20:56:17
52. MārtiņšSirmaisRīga20:56:24
53. AndrisLāriņšRīga20:56:35
54. AtisZilbersRīga20:56:48
55. JānisBlūmsVOCValmiera20:57:06
56. NormundsKārkliņšGrST TeamRīga20:58:13
57. IndulisJansonsJūrmala20:58:39
58. IntsPujāts       LVSRīga20:58:58
59. JosifsKalveršsSalaspils ZīriņiSalaspils21:00:36
60. JānisZagorskisVaidavaKocēnu nov.21:00:51
61. ValdisBernhardsSK KatrīnaRīga21:00:52
62. AldisSprancisValmiera21:01:05
63. GintsLejasmeiersVSKLiepāja21:01:56
64. JānisBormanisnordic by nature21:02:09
65. StanislavsPituraBE44Valmiera21:02:49
66. JānisBuks21:03:26
67. DzintarsApsītisVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmiera21:04:07
68. MikusOzols21:10:20