Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 15.09.2013

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. RičardsSniedzeĀdažiVB3.20:02:16
2. Rainers-RajensMatisonsAM Sporta aģentūraPilteneVB3.20:02:16
3. DženiferaĢērmaneValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB3.20:02:21
4. NiksMestersPiramida/triathlon club, SK OzolniekiJelgavaVB3.20:02:23
5. ReinisFeldmanisĒrģemeVB3.20:02:23
6. RobertsPloriņšVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraVB3.20:02:24
7. Rihards-JānisLiepiņšValmieraVB3.20:02:27
8. RitaKraujaValmieraSB3.20:02:28
9. KristersBabrisVB3.20:02:29
10. DanielaSupeSupes ģimeneValmieraSB3.20:02:31
11. BellaPundureCēsisSB3.20:02:32
12. Mārtiņš-EmīlsTreimanisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB3.20:02:32
13. KristiānaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaRīgaSB3.20:02:33
14. Emīls-NormundsPlešsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB3.20:02:34
15. AdriansMiezisTrikātaVB3.20:02:35
16. LuīzeSalnīteValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB3.20:02:35
17. MaksisVeģerisSport2000 teamRīgaVB3.20:02:35
18. KitijaRozenovaPriekuļiSB3.20:02:35
19. RobertsUlpeValmieraVB3.20:02:36
20. MartaDzilnaMadonas BJSSMadonaSB3.20:02:37
21. AigaLiepiņaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB3.20:02:37
22. FrancisVeģerisSport2000 teamRīgaVB3.20:02:37
23. MartaMatisovaAM Sporta aģentūraPilteneSB3.20:02:37
24. AgneseGrozaPBJSSĀdažiSB3.20:02:39
25. LeonardsLeokeValmieras BSSValmieraVB3.20:02:39
26. JustīneBērziņaValmieraSB3.20:02:40
27. MatīssŽilkoKusties!BaložiVB3.20:02:40
28. KarīnaOgaValmieraSB3.20:02:41
29. JānisBiernisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB3.20:02:41
30. ValtersJansonsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB3.20:02:42
31. ElīzaRīdereRīgaSB3.20:02:42
32. EduardsJanītisValmieraVB3.20:02:44
33. MārcisBrīvulisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB3.20:02:45
34. KristapsMiķelsonsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaVB3.20:02:46
35. LieneMālnieceValmieraSB3.20:02:47
36. RičardsSpruktsVB3.20:02:47
37. VendijaVaskaValmieraSB3.20:02:47
38. Anna-LauraRozenblateValmieraSB3.20:02:48
39. EndijsŠapirovsValmieraVB3.20:02:48
40. NikolaŠalajevaV2VValmieraSB3.20:02:49
41. DāvidsOrupsV2VValmieraVB3.20:02:49
42. RainersSaulītis-CīrulisValmieraVB3.20:02:50
43. MārtiņšSkaldersTrikātaVB3.20:02:50
44. RalfsOzolinsvalmieraVB3.20:02:51
45. PavelFisenkoV2VValmieraVB3.20:02:51
46. HenrijsĶepītisTrikātaVB3.20:02:51
47. EmīlijaFimbauereValmieraSB3.20:02:51
48. DagneKaupeTrikātaSB3.20:02:51
49. Anna-ElīzaDoniņa-ROJASB3.20:02:51
50. AlbertsZundānsTrikātaVB3.20:02:52
51. MaksimsŠukisV2VValmieraVB3.20:02:53
52. RalfsSaulītisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB3.20:02:53
53. ŅikitaPetrovičevsV2VValmieraVB3.20:02:53
54. RalfsMednisTalsu Hokeja klubsKandavaVB3.20:02:54
55. KristiānaHānePII "Kārliena"ValmieraSB3.20:02:55
56. KristersBlūmsVOCValmieraVB3.20:02:55
57. Markuss-MareksBoškinsTrikātaVB3.20:02:55
58. Danija-LīvaJaundzemaRīgaSB3.20:02:55
59. SamantaLeonaČeveru basieGulbeneSB3.20:02:56
60. KateDeņisenkoCēsisSB3.20:02:57
61. AnceBobrovaCēsisSB3.20:02:57
62. NiksTomiņšValmieraVB3.20:02:58
63. DanielaDaņiļenkoValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB3.20:02:58
64. AnceKaimiņaValmieraSB3.20:02:59
65. Emīlija-MartaPaidereValmieraSB3.20:03:00
66. DanielsDzenisValmieraVB3.20:03:01
67. NoraKonovaliovaValmieraSB3.20:03:01
68. LauraIelīteTrikātaSB3.20:03:01
69. SandijaVaskaValmieraSB3.20:03:01
70. ErlendsMelecisValmieraVB3.20:03:02
71. _Kristiāna-ElīzeSīmaneValmieraSB3.20:03:02
72. KristaĶepīteziķerivalmieraSB3.20:03:02
73. KristapsNoviksLattelecomRēzekneVB3.20:03:02
74. RutaĒrgleValmieraSB3.20:03:03
75. DenīzeLoginovaValmieraSB3.20:03:03
76. Elīza-RobertaMillerePRINPARĀdažiSB3.20:03:03
77. ValtersKuplaisTrikātaVB3.20:03:03
78. KlāvsKlaparsValmieraVB3.20:03:04
79. AndrianaLipinskaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB3.20:03:04
80. LīvaĶepīteziķeriValmieraSB3.20:03:04
81. AgijaBožaTrikātaSB3.20:03:04
82. Sanija-ReičelaFeldmaneSB3.20:03:04
83. LaurisSkripstscēsu sporta skolacēsisVB3.20:03:05
84. JēkabsPikšēnsValmieraVB3.20:03:05
85. KateLiepaValmieras Viestura vidusskolaValmieraSB3.20:03:08
86. RaivoIvulānsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB3.20:03:08
87. Anna-KateZbitkovskaĀdažiĀdažiSB3.20:03:09
88. ŅikitaĻebedevsV2VValmieraVB3.20:03:09
89. BetijaKarpikaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB3.20:03:09
90. KintijaPeipeVVV 1cVALMIERASB3.20:03:09
91. Anete-PaulaTomiņaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB3.20:03:09
92. LolitaStepanovaSOS DadzīšiValmieraSB3.20:03:10
93. UndīneKaņipovaSB3.20:03:10
94. Dagmāra-RēzijaZariņaTrikātaSB3.20:03:10
95. LaurisSenkānsRēzekneVB3.20:03:11
96. Alma-MartaIvāneValmieraSB3.20:03:11
97. SamiraIsmailovaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB3.20:03:11
100. ŅikitaGrabinsV2VValmieraVB3.20:03:12
98. LīvaKrievāneValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB3.20:03:12
99. Ance-AnnaKatovskaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB3.20:03:12
101. MagdalenaBriedīteValmieraSB3.20:03:13
102. RalfsSiliņšAlūksneVB3.20:03:13
103. Alīna-PaulaĶirseValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB3.20:03:14
104. PatrīcijaFūrmaneTrikātaSB3.20:03:14
105. SantaĀbeleValmieras Pārgaujas izlaseValmieraSB3.20:03:15
106. LindaZiemaneTrikātaSB3.20:03:15
107. ValtsZiemelisAMVLSiguldaVB3.20:03:17
108. Dāvis-KristiānsLācisValmieraVB3.20:03:17
109. LīvaKlepereValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSB3.20:03:18
110. Kristaps-AleksejsFiļipovsValmieraVB3.20:03:18
111. AmandaFarnasteValmieraSB3.20:03:19
112. ElizabeteLakseValmieraSB3.20:03:20
113. LainePetrovskaRīgaSB3.20:03:21
114. RovensIrmejsValmieraVB3.20:03:22
115. Zane-AivijaBieleValmieraSB3.20:03:22
116. Alma-DanielaCauneValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmieraSB3.20:03:22
117. AgneseKļaviņaSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaSB3.20:03:24
118. OskarsGarselisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB3.20:03:26
119. Marija-AnnaBrīvuleValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB3.20:03:29
120. Sanija-LoretaKalniņaGulbīšiSiguldaSB3.20:03:32
121. BeāteBitteSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaSB3.20:03:33
122. Toms-UldisOzoliņšValmieraVB3.20:03:34
123. KristaZnotēna-UpenieceValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB3.20:03:38
124. Denīse-RūtaSīmaneValmieraSB3.20:03:38
125. DanielsPedersV2VValmieraVB3.20:03:43
126. NikolaDundereindividuāliValmieraSB3.20:03:43
127. BeāteTetereValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB3.20:03:44
128. SabīneSiņicinaMadonaSB3.20:03:45
129. RenāteOzarskaValmieraSB3.20:03:46
130. Niks-MatīssElksniņšValmieraVB3.20:03:48
131. TomassAlksnisValmieraVB3.20:03:49
132. ReinisLapiņšValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB3.20:03:50
133. LieneBalodeValmieraSB3.20:03:52
134. JānisLizbovskisLNTVB3.20:03:53
135. ArtjomsKasparovičsV2VValmieraVB3.20:04:26
136. LauraCīrulePII "Kārliena"ValmieraSB3.20:04:29
137. Ričards-DaniēlsBelkovskisSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaVB3.20:04:38
138. KārlisZemītisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB3.20:04:54
139. DanielaBergholdeSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaSB3.20:05:35
140. DemiansPilskalnsV2VValmieraVB3.20:05:46
141. RalfsBaldiņšValmieraVB3.20:38:38
142. EnzoĀbele1BD ĀbelīteValmieraVB1.10:00:28
143. KeitijaHolšteineValmieraSB1.10:00:30
144. OliversDzenītisRīgaVB1.10:00:30
145. MiksMeijersVB1.10:00:31
146. Regnārs-NiksMatvejevsValmieraVB1.10:00:31
147. AdriansBukšsValmieraVB1.10:00:32
148. Patriks-ViktorsBērziņšValmieraVB1.10:00:32
149. VendijaBērziņaPII "Pienenīte"ValmieraSB1.10:00:33
150. MarkusTīronsvalmieraVB3.10:00:33
151. MarkussKrauklisValmieraVB1.10:00:34
152. Jēkabs-EmīlsPaidersPII "Pienenīte"ValmieraVB1.10:00:34
153. AivitaCipruseValmieraSB1.10:00:34
154. JānisBelkovskisSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaVB1.10:00:34
155. ElīzaGarselePII "Kārliena"ValmieraSB1.10:00:35
156. DilansSproģisLattelecomJauncekuleVB1.10:00:35
157. DanielsEdgarsVālodzīteValmieraVB1.10:00:35
158. DaniilsCepeļevsValmieraVB1.10:00:35
159. BeāteLībergaVālodzīteValmieraSB1.10:00:35
160. MārcisKočkersPII "Pienenīte"ValmieraVB1.10:00:35
161. DāvidsĀboltiņšPII "Pienenīte"ValmieraVB1.10:00:35
162. EstereBērziņaPII EzītisvalmieraSB1.10:00:36
163. AleksisBlaumanisSPII BitīteValmieraVB1.10:00:36
164. EdgarsRolmanisBuratīnoStrenču novadsVB1.10:00:36
165. Marta-EvelīnaApsīteVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraSB1.10:00:36
166. EdžusBiteRīgaVB1.10:00:36
167. OrlandoLiepiņšZAS ValmieraValmieraVB1.10:00:36
168. AnnijaŠahriņaValkaSB3.10:00:36
169. Rēzija-DžuliānaĀbelePII "Kārliena"ValmieraSB1.10:00:36
170. EndijsKrūmiņšValmieraVB1.10:00:36
171. MarkussMelngāršsVālodzīteValmieraVB1.10:00:36
172. KasparsKrūmiņšMadonaVB1.10:00:36
173. Katrīna-LauraTerentjevaVelomafijaRīgaSB1.10:00:37
174. LuīzeKarpikaValmieraSB1.10:00:37
175. Jānis-EdvardsZellisVSK NoskrienRīgaVB1.10:00:37
176. EdžusEvelonsJDFS AlbertsRīgaVB1.10:00:37
177. ElīnaBisenieceOK Purva BridējsRīgaSB1.10:00:37
178. StefansKrasovskisV2VValmieraVB1.10:00:37
179. NikolaMuķieleVālodzīteValmieraSB1.10:00:37
180. DanijaDasmaneValmieraSB1.10:00:37
181. ValtsMarkovsJūrmalaVB1.10:00:37
182. MareksMorītisPII "Kārliena"ValmieraVB1.10:00:37
183. RalfsMuižnieksBlomeBlomeVB1.10:00:37
184. OskarsVeitsRīgaVB1.10:00:37
185. AkselsVeģerisSport2000 teamRīgaVB1.10:00:37
186. MartaMeļehovaRīgaSB1.10:00:37
187. GustavsSiliņšPII "Kārliena"ValmieraVB1.10:00:37
188. AdriansAsarisPII "Pienenīte"ValmieraVB1.10:00:38
189. DāvisBautrisjurmalasture.lvRīgaVB1.10:00:38
190. Marta-ElizabeteBilsēnaSB1.10:00:38
191. ElzaVeinbergaValmieraSB1.10:00:38
192. LotaZiemeleAMVLSiguldaSB1.10:00:38
193. DaniilsKurbatovsPII "Pienenīte"ValmieraVB1.10:00:38
194. Markuss-EduardsBlaubergsPII "Pienenīte"ValmieraVB1.10:00:38
195. SandrisBērziņšSPII BitīteValmieraVB1.10:00:38
196. KarīnaIesalnieceSporta ielaJēkabpilsSB1.10:00:38
197. GustavsMalcenieksValmieraVB1.10:00:38
198. EdgarsMartinsonsPII "Kārliena"ValmieraVB1.10:00:38
199. KristersBalodisVB1.10:00:38
200. KristersZviedrisPēdu navValmieraVB1.10:00:38
201. AnetePētersonePII "Pienenīte"ValmieraSB1.10:00:39
202. DanilaVoroņinsV2VValmieraVB1.10:00:39
203. RalfsIrbeValmieraVB1.10:00:39
204. HentijsĶipursb/d SprīdītisValmieraVB1.10:00:39
205. AmēlijaVīksnaPII "Pienenīte"ValmieraSB1.10:00:39
206. MārtiņšCinglersValmieraVB1.10:00:39
207. Krišjānis-KristersValeskalnsValmieraVB1.10:00:39
208. FilipsPaursRīgaVB1.10:00:39
209. ValtsVekters-ValmieraVB1.10:00:39
210. Elza-AnnaKļavnieceRīgaSB1.10:00:39
211. Miks-RainersEglītisValmieraVB1.10:00:39
212. KeitaRosmanevalmieraSB1.10:00:39
213. Kaspars-DāvidsKirilovičsVālodzīteValmieraVB1.10:00:39
214. MartaMātereRīgaSB1.10:00:40
215. RitvarsSniķersValmieraVB1.10:00:40
216. RainelaVītolaVālodzīteValmieraSB1.10:00:40
217. KristiansRusmanisStrenčiVB1.10:00:40
218. RūdolfsAndersonsZūļiValmieraVB1.10:00:40
219. KārlisAumeistarsPII "Pienenīte"ValmieraVB1.10:00:40
220. TomassHolšteinsValmieraVB1.10:00:40
221. GabrielsGukengeimersPII "Kārliena"ValmieraVB1.10:00:40
222. KarlisVilumsValmieraVB1.10:00:40
223. Emīls-AinārsPočsValmieraVB1.10:00:40
224. EvaViļumsonePII "Pienenīte"ValmieraSB1.10:00:40
225. LīgaŽirneValmieraSB1.10:00:40
226. Kristijs-JānisKaškursValmieraVB1.10:00:40
227. GundarsSirmaisRīgaVB1.10:00:40
228. Paula-KetijaCinbergaValmieraSB1.10:00:41
229. DanielsGuščaSPII BitīteValmieraVB1.10:00:41
230. RobertsSūnaPII "Pienenīte"ValmieraVB1.10:00:41
231. Valters-KārlisPurmalisValmieraVB1.10:00:41
232. Zane-RēzijaRudzīteSprīdītisValmieraSB1.10:00:41
233. Daniela-MartaMisikaSPII BitīteValmieraSB1.10:00:41
234. GothardsBērzsSPII BitīteValmieraVB1.10:00:41
235. Dārta-ElīzaJaundzemaRīgaSB1.10:00:41
236. MartaPloriņaVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraSB1.10:00:41
237. MartaŽilkoKusties!BaložiSB1.10:00:41
238. VeronikaPalejaV2VValmieraSB1.10:00:41
239. DinijaEglītePII "Pienenīte"ValmieraSB1.10:00:41
240. RenātsNaģerņaksV2VValmieraVB1.10:00:41
241. LindaRolleRīgaSB1.10:00:41
242. JulianaJančenkoV2VValmieraSB1.10:00:41
243. AdriansĶīkulisVālodzīteValmieraVB1.10:00:41
244. RihardsGaugersPII "Pienenīte"ValmieraVB1.10:00:41
245. MāraLepiksoneValmieraSB1.10:00:41
246. ElīzaZaķeVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraSB1.10:00:41
247. ŅikitaČernogalsV2VValmieraVB1.10:00:41
248. ValtersOzollapaSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaVB1.10:00:41
249. ViestursAsarisValmieraVB1.10:00:41
250. KristersDoniņš-ROJAVB1.10:00:41
251. PatrīcijaDīmaneSPII BitīteValmieraSB1.10:00:41
252. DārtaMiezereIecavaSB1.10:00:42
253. MaksimsZujevsV2VValmieraVB1.10:00:42
254. ViktorijaIvanovaVālodzīteValmieraSB1.10:00:42
255. NiksLukaševicsSPII BitīteValmieraVB1.10:00:42
256. DāvisPētersonsValmieraVB1.10:00:42
257. RalfsStreibaPII BuratinoValmieraVB1.10:00:42
258. Ralfs-KarlensPetrovsValmieraVB1.10:00:42
259. Arvils-ĀdamsKliņģerisSPII BitīteValmieraVB1.10:00:42
260. MārtiņšŠteinbergsValmieraVB1.10:00:42
261. RalfsŠakalisValmieraVB1.10:00:42
262. RobertsValdmanisPII "Kārliena"ValmieraVB1.10:00:42
263. AdriansKīnsSPII BitīteValmieraVB1.10:00:42
264. ValtersAmsilsVB1.10:00:42
265. GustavsLočmelisBurkānciems&CoVB1.10:00:42
266. RalfsVazdiķisVaidavaVB1.10:00:42
267. EmīlsAleksejsValmieraVB1.10:00:42
268. ArčijsLasmanisRīgaVB1.10:00:42
269. AleksisLāriņšRīgaVB1.10:00:43
270. AleksandrsŠariginsValmieraVB1.10:00:43
271. JēkabsAntonsCēsisVB1.10:00:43
272. Rēzija-ŽermēnaMatvejevaValmieraSB1.10:00:43
273. Alens-JēgersCeronisSPII BitīteValmieraVB1.10:00:43
274. AneteRozīteVālodzīteValmieraSB1.10:00:43
275. DanielsZavjalovsValmieraVB1.10:00:43
276. AdelinaVolasV2VValmieraSB1.10:00:43
277. MartinsZīleValmieraVB1.10:00:43
278. KasparsBalodisValmieraVB1.10:00:43
279. ŅikitaGolovanovsV2VValmieraVB1.10:00:43
280. Marks-MiksMiķelsonsVB1.10:00:43
281. AdvardsGrunckisVB1.10:00:43
282. GustavsKūkojsValmieraVB1.10:00:43
283. KristofersSoročinsPII "Pienenīte"ValmieraVB1.10:00:43
284. Arturs-RobertsKrūmiņšSPII BitīteValmieraVB1.10:00:44
285. TīnaZiemanenavValmieraSB1.10:00:44
286. AnastasijaVihrovaV2VValmieraSB1.10:00:44
287. AmālijaIvanovaPelēniValmieraSB1.10:00:44
288. Keita-PatrīcijaKolnaMadonaSB1.10:00:44
289. ArmineAgaronjanaV2VValmieraSB1.10:00:44
290. RasaĒrgleValmieraSB1.10:00:44
291. KristiānsŠņigirovsValmieraVB1.10:00:44
292. EmīlijaLeitlandeEŽIValmieraSB1.10:00:44
293. KristersZvīgulisPII "Kārliena"ValmieraVB1.10:00:44
294. JurisSiliņšSPII BitīteValmieraVB1.10:00:44
295. KārlisLiepiņšRīgaVB1.10:00:44
296. KeitaKandavniecePII "Kārliena"ValmieraSB1.10:00:44
297. LaimiņšMastiņšVB1.10:00:44
298. KateOzoliņaValmieraSB1.10:00:44
299. Rihards-ErastsTiliņšValmieraVB1.10:00:44
300. NikolaKovtunaV2VValmieraSB1.10:00:44
301. AgrisBalodisValmieraVB1.10:00:44
302. DāvidsCimžaRīgaVB1.10:00:44
303. Rūdis-RūdolfsUlmanisPII "Pienenīte"ValmieraVB1.10:00:44
304. AmēlijaBojāreV2VValmieraSB1.10:00:44
305. MarksDmitrijevsValmieraVB1.10:00:44
306. AnnaČepjolkinaBurkānciemsValmieraSB1.10:00:45
307. StepansČernišsV2VValmieraVB1.10:00:45
308. RihardsMazurevičsSPII BitīteValmieraVB1.10:00:45
309. KeitaKavīteVālodzīteValmieraSB1.10:00:45
310. GustavsEglītisValmieraVB1.10:00:45
311. MikaelaLipinskab/d SprīdītisValmieraSB1.10:00:45
312. KsenijaŠinkunaValmieraSB1.10:00:45
313. KristersŠirjajevsRīgaVB1.10:00:45
314. HelēnaRoštokaMadonaSB1.10:00:45
315. Henrijs-LūkassCimermanisRīgaVB1.10:00:45
316. DāvisArbidānsLimbažiVB1.10:00:45
317. KārlisBartuševicsBullisJelgavaVB1.10:00:45
318. RalfsLīdakaDikļi, Kocēnu novadsVB1.10:00:45
319. HelēnaReinfeldeNīgrandeSB1.10:00:45
320. PēterisDreimanisRīgaVB1.10:00:45
321. KeitaBalodePII "Pienenīte"ValmieraSB1.10:00:46
322. LauraNikolajevaSPII BitīteValmieraSB1.10:00:46
323. MārcisKaģisValmieraVB1.10:00:46
324. AigarsJansonsJūrmalaVB1.10:00:46
325. MontaPeipeValmieraSB1.10:00:46
326. BeāteBrenceBD AuseklītisValmieraSB1.10:00:46
327. OliversOjapervsPII "Pienenīte"ValmieraVB1.10:00:46
328. Elza-RebekaHabekaValmieraSB1.10:00:46
329. AdeleDzirvinskaRīgaSB1.10:00:46
330. EndijaOzoliņaPII "Kārliena"ValmieraSB1.10:00:46
331. ArmandsIrbensSPII BitīteValmieraVB1.10:00:46
332. KārlisPriedePII "Kārliena"ValmieraVB1.10:00:47
333. GvidoJirgensPII "Pienenīte"ValmieraVB1.10:00:47
334. ArnisĶirsisPII "Pienenīte"ValmieraVB1.10:00:47
335. ArtaMestereSK OzolniekiJelgavaSB1.10:00:47
336. KristersDavidovsValmieraVB1.10:00:47
337. KarlīnaSalnaMārupeSB1.10:00:47
338. AleksandraCīrulePII "Kārliena"ValmieraSB1.10:00:47
339. AnnaBērtulsoneValmieraSB1.10:00:47
340. MatīssKonovalovsVālodzīteValmieraVB1.10:00:47
341. HaraldsTeterisValmieraVB1.10:00:47
342. AmantaBergholdeSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaSB1.10:00:47
343. KristofersRēdersRīgaVB1.10:00:47
344. Laura-MarijaPutniņaSPII BitīteValmieraSB1.10:00:47
345. LīvaŽerbeleSPII BitīteValmieraSB1.10:00:47
348. RalfsTinkussPII "Pienenīte"ValmieraVB1.10:00:48
349. MartaVidemaneSB1.10:00:48
350. PaulaPaegle2 koki un citi zvēriRīgaSB1.10:00:48
351. DanielsBrezinskisMēs varamRugājiVB1.10:00:48
352. AgneseKatajaRīgaSB1.10:00:48
353. EmīlsDrillisSPII BitīteValmieraVB1.10:00:48
354. KeitaLingaiteValmieraSB1.10:00:48
355. SarmīteJēkabsoneSPII BitīteValmieraSB1.10:00:48
346. EliseSokolovaV2VValmieraSB1.10:00:48
347. AnceLīvaB.D."Ezītis"ValmieraSB1.10:00:48
356. LauraZariņaTukumsSB1.10:00:49
357. KristapsCīrulisPII "Kārliena"ValmieraVB1.10:00:49
358. DamijansMālnieksValmieraVB1.10:00:49
359. DenīzeSalnīteValmieraSB1.10:00:49
360. HenrijsAnkravsValmieraVB1.10:00:49
361. Anna-LeldeZemīteValmieraSB1.10:00:49
362. SimonaKelmereSB1.10:00:49
363. KerlīnaBalodeVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraSB1.10:00:49
364. MartaMarenaStrenčiSB1.10:00:49
365. Rodrigo-RaulsBrugemanisValmieraVB1.10:00:50
366. ElizabeteĶepīteBeverīnaSB1.10:00:50
367. LoretaSviklāneMēs varamSaulkrastiSB1.10:00:50
368. ViktorijaSokolovaV2VValmieraSB1.10:00:50
369. KonrādsUzkalnsMatīšiVB1.10:00:50
370. Loreta-NikolaNolbergaPII "Kārliena"ValmieraSB1.10:00:50
371. Adriana-RenēBorovskaVSK NoskrienRīgaSB1.10:00:51
372. RinaldsZelčsVālodzīteValmieraVB1.10:00:51
373. KārlisKnoksOgreVB1.10:00:51
374. Ieva-KristīneGrebūnaindiv.Kocēnu pagastsSB1.10:00:51
375. BeatriseStepanovičaSPII BitīteValmieraSB1.10:00:51
376. RobertsŠvalbeSPII BitīteValmieraVB1.10:00:51
377. RičardsOzolsBuratīnoValmieraVB1.10:00:51
378. KristapsMiķelsonsRīgaVB1.10:00:51
379. Deivids-KristiansBrolišsSPII BitīteValmieraVB1.10:00:51
380. ReinaTālmaneRigaSB1.10:00:52
381. PatriksKrauklisValmieraVB1.10:00:52
382. LūcijaElliņaRīgaSB1.10:00:52
383. KristīnePlešaValmieraSB1.10:00:52
384. Toms-UldisSaulīteJelgavaVB1.10:00:52
385. DanielaKaužēnaSPII BitīteValmieraSB1.10:00:52
386. Zane-AliseZudragsLatvijas FinierisRīgaSB1.10:00:52
387. AneteGaileValmieraSB1.10:00:52
388. EvelīnaRožlapaVSK NoskrienValmieraSB1.10:00:52
389. EvitaIesalniecesporta ielaJēkabpilsSB1.10:00:53
390. NelliGņennajaV2VValmieraSB1.10:00:53
391. Alise-ElizabeteTīlenaSPII BitīteValmieraSB1.10:00:53
392. MētraRozīteSPII BitīteValmieraSB1.10:00:53
393. NikolasBludensV2VValmieraVB1.10:00:53
394. ViestursRudzītisPelēniValmieraVB1.10:00:53
395. EdvardsĒrglisSPII BitīteValmieraVB1.10:00:53
396. RūdolfsVoitkānsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVB1.10:00:53
397. LīvaČerpakovskaMārupes novadsSB1.10:00:53
398. RihardsĪvānsSPII BitīteValmieraVB1.10:00:53
399. MadaraPlaudeValmieraSB1.10:00:53
400. Dita-EgitaBriedePII BuratinoValmieraSB1.10:00:53
401. LīgaMuskaPII VālodzīteValmieraSB1.10:00:53
402. MarkussSkrabisStrenčiVB1.10:00:54
403. ArtūrsIrbensSPII BitīteValmieraVB1.10:00:54
404. TerēzeKlepereValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSB1.10:00:54
405. EstereSprincePII "Pienenīte"ValmieraSB1.10:00:55
406. LoteBaldiņaPII "Pienenīte"ValmieraSB1.10:00:55
407. MārcisVīksnaValmieraVB1.10:00:55
408. MarkussŠteinbergsValmieraVB1.10:00:55
409. KerijaAtlāceBuratīnoValmieraSB1.10:00:55
410. KatrīnaDzērve-TāludaValmieraSB1.10:00:55
411. JānisAtlācisBuratīnoValmieraVB1.10:00:55
412. ValtsKāpostiņšVB1.10:00:56
413. MareEiheValmieraSB1.10:00:56
414. KateStiģeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSB1.10:00:56
415. LuīzeHasaniSB1.10:00:57
416. RegnārsVazoliņšValmieraVB1.10:00:57
417. EmīlsEvelonsJDFS AlbertsRīgaVB2.10:00:57
418. Annija-TīnaSildareValmieraSB1.10:00:57
419. NoraPikšenaValmieras futbola klubsValmieraSB1.10:00:57
420. AgrisBērziņšSPII BitīteValmieraVB1.10:00:57
421. DāvisBartuševicsBullisJelgavaVB1.10:00:57
422. OttoKrēmersValmieraVB1.10:00:57
423. KetijaŠēnaSPII BitīteValmieraSB1.10:00:58
424. AneteBurcevaPII "Pienenīte"ValmieraSB1.10:00:58
425. MadaraBērziņaValmieraSB2.10:00:58
426. Pēteris-DāvisLiepiņšSPII BitīteValmieraVB1.10:00:58
427. AmandaSniedzeĀdažiSB2.10:00:58
428. EdvardsŠteindālsBuratinoValmieraVB1.10:00:59
429. KārlisReimaValmieraVB1.10:00:59
430. EstereVolfaCēsisSB2.10:00:59
431. AndrisBečersvalmieraVB1.10:00:59
432. EdvartsAndžejevskisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVB1.10:00:59
433. RalfsĶipursb/d SprīdītisValmieraVB1.10:00:59
434. Gusts-GustavsBulmeistersValmieraVB1.10:01:00
435. LeoRollisRīgaVB1.10:01:00
436. PartīcijaZeltiņaSPII BitīteValmieraSB1.10:01:00
437. SebastiansBelasovsVaidavaVaidavaVB1.10:01:00
438. EmīlijaKalniņaValmieraSB1.10:01:00
439. NikolaVītiņaSPII BitīteValmieraSB1.10:01:01
440. RalfsLeitisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB2.10:01:01
441. EmīlijaKlapareValmieraSB1.10:01:01
442. MadaraKļavnieceCarnikavaRīgaSB2.10:01:01
443. GvidoDriksnaValmieraVB1.10:01:01
444. KateKrustaSPII BitīteValmieraSB1.10:01:01
445. RobertsGeideValmieraVB2.10:01:01
446. Keate-ElīzaGarseleBuratīnoValmieraSB1.10:01:01
447. JānisArtejevsSOS IrbītesValmieraVB1.10:01:02
448. LaurisGalauliņšVB1.10:01:02
449. AnnijaČečiņaPII "Pienenīte"ValmieraSB1.10:01:02
450. RenārsRupainisJDFS AlbertsRīgaVB2.10:01:02
451. OskarsŠteinbergsValmieraVB1.10:01:02
452. Sofija-KeitaKrūmiņaSPII BitīteValmieraSB1.10:01:02
453. KristaTrillereSPII BitīteValmieraSB1.10:01:02
454. Emīlija-LoteVilneValmieraSB1.10:01:02
455. KrišjānisMeņģelisValmieraVB1.10:01:02
456. AlekssBludensV2VValmieraVB1.10:01:02
457. EmīlsČečiņšSPII BitīteValmieraVB1.10:01:02
458. KristiānsGrencisValmieraVB2.10:01:03
459. EvertsHemmelisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB2.10:01:03
460. AurēlijaIvanovaVālodzīteValmieraSB1.10:01:03
461. KārlisKalējsRīgaVB1.10:01:03
462. ZaneSaulīteValmieraSB1.10:01:03
463. MarkussLagzdiņšGrobiņaVB2.10:01:03
464. Kristians-DeivsGrīviņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVB2.10:01:03
465. KristersMurdsSPII BitīteValmieraVB1.10:01:03
466. EdgarsTillersSPII BitīteValmieraVB2.10:01:03
467. RutaBaldinaPII "Pienenīte"ValmieraSB1.10:01:04
468. KristapsKukainisRīgaVB1.10:01:04
469. LoteKarlivāneSPORTLATValmieraSB1.10:01:04
470. SindijaVaišļaRīgaSB1.10:01:04
471. KristaBranteValmieraSB1.10:01:05
472. RihardsBērziņšViesturskolaValmieraVB2.10:01:05
473. TimursBuldensV2VValmieraVB2.10:01:05
474. IevaPūpolaAizputes novadsSB2.10:01:05
475. PatrīcijaFederaPII "Kārliena"ValmieraSB1.10:01:05
476. MadaraPūpolaAizputeSB2.10:01:05
477. KevinsGrahoļskisValmieraVB1.10:01:05
478. Rainers-EduardsSirmaisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB2.10:01:05
479. BetijaLeokeValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB2.10:01:05
480. Tomass-ArnoldsMušpertsValmieras SākumskolaVB2.10:01:05
481. AliseBlauaValmieraSB1.10:01:05
482. Niks-MatīssĶirkumsRīgaVB2.10:01:06
483. EndijsLācisValmieras Hokeja klubsValmieraVB2.10:01:06
484. RičardsBisenieksOK Purva BridējsRīgaVB2.10:01:06
485. RalfsVisnevskisValmieraVB2.10:01:06
486. NikitaCepelevsV2VValmieraVB2.10:01:06
487. Kristers-JānisBurcevsPII "Pienenīte"ValmieraVB1.10:01:06
488. KurtsKatkēvičsValmieraVB1.10:01:06
489. LindaZēmeleValmieraSB2.10:01:06
490. KristofersBelovsPII PienenīteValmieraVB1.10:01:07
491. Ralfs-DāvisEglītisValmieraVB2.10:01:07
492. DārtaMestereSK OzolniekiJelgavaSB2.10:01:07
493. Helvijs-JānisKārkliņšA2SiguldaVB2.10:01:07
494. Ance-LoteKlodžaSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaSB1.10:01:07
495. KristersJēkabsonsRīgaVB1.10:01:07
496. RodrigoAgrumsPelēniValmieraVB1.10:01:07
497. PaulaŠūlmeistereCēsisSB1.10:01:07
498. AdriansĀriņšAA SPORTRīgaVB1.10:01:07
499. ArtūrsLeokeValmieras BSSValmieraVB2.10:01:07
500. EvelīnaMulerePII SprīdītisValmieraSB1.10:01:08
501. Valters-ValtsMiķelsonsValmieraVB1.10:01:08
502. KlāvsGeļevsVB1.10:01:08
503. EdvardsRokensValmieras Viestura visdusskolaValmieraVB2.10:01:08
504. Nadīna-KeitaĶemereAizputeSB2.10:01:08
505. AgateTraubergaSB2.10:01:08
506. RainersZviedrisPēdu navValmieraVB2.10:01:08
507. KristiānaMiščurinaV2VValmieraSB2.10:01:08
508. KristapsPoprockisV2VValmieraVB1.10:01:08
509. MagnussApinisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVB1.10:01:09
510. PaulaRozīteValmieraSB2.10:01:09
511. NikolaPunkaValmieras sporta skolaValmieraSB2.10:01:09
512. GustavsVorpsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB2.10:01:09
513. MatīssIelītisTrikātaVB2.10:01:09
514. Daniels-SvensNolbergsPII "Kārliena"ValmieraVB1.10:01:09
515. RičardsĀbolsValmieraVB2.10:01:09
516. MartaPenkaValmieraSB1.10:01:09
517. ElīnaSijāteValmieraSB1.10:01:09
518. RihardsLukšaPII "Pienenīte"ValmieraVB1.10:01:09
519. Dāvis-JānisElbetsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB2.10:01:09
520. RobertsBikovskisVB1.10:01:09
521. LauraŽirneValmieraSB2.10:01:09
522. KristenaMelnbāršaVālodzīteValmieraSB1.10:01:10
523. JustīneSkujaPelēniValmieraSB1.10:01:10
524. EvertsEglītisValmieraVB2.10:01:10
525. MarkussVasiļjovsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB2.10:01:10
526. Dāvis-KristersDambītisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB2.10:01:10
527. ElizabeteSlotiņaMazsalacaSB2.10:01:10
528. Lote-EmīlijaLitiņaValmieraSB2.10:01:10
529. AnnijaBalčūneRīgaSB2.10:01:10
530. RičardsRibaValmieraVB2.10:01:10
531. ErvīnsČepjolkinsBurkānciemsValmieraVB2.10:01:11
532. RalfsFrīdvaldsvalmieraVB2.10:01:11
533. Dāvis-KristiānsPladarsValmieraVB2.10:01:11
534. RalfsĶepītisValmieraVB1.10:01:11
535. LoretaBabreSB2.10:01:11
536. MartinsTraubergsValmieraVB2.10:01:11
537. RalfsUnāmsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB2.10:01:11
538. LidijaBeļakovaRīgaSB2.10:01:12
539. DeividsIsmailovsValmieraVB2.10:01:12
540. ElīzaCeraPII "Pienenīte"ValmieraSB1.10:01:12
541. JēkabsBluķisSPII BitīteValmieraVB1.10:01:12
542. RūtaMatisovaAM Sporta aģentūraPilteneSB2.10:01:12
543. KristersBukšsIndividuālais dalībnieksValmieraVB2.10:01:12
544. KurtsBišaVSK noskriensiguldaVB2.10:01:12
545. RainersGabalisValmieraVB2.10:01:12
546. Martins-EdvardsRusmanisStrenčiVB2.10:01:12
547. PaulaHamčanovskaSB2.10:01:12
548. DārtaGartmaneTrikātaSB2.10:01:12
549. MartaGaugerePII "Pienenīte"ValmieraSB1.10:01:13
550. GustavsEglītisValmieraVB2.10:01:13
551. KerijaFjodorovaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB2.10:01:13
552. GustavsLānsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB2.10:01:13
553. SimonaVītoliņaVVVValmieraSB2.10:01:13
554. AmandaAmanda_ValmieraSB2.10:01:13
555. PatrīcijaLaursoneValmieraSB1.10:01:13
556. MaksimsĻedovskihsV2VValmieraVB2.10:01:13
557. KārlisSolovanovsV2VValmieraVB2.10:01:13
558. AgneseAndrjuhinaSOS KraujasValmieraSB2.10:01:13
559. RobertsMarenisStrenčiVB2.10:01:13
560. MarkussEsītisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVB2.10:01:13
561. LauraCirseJelgavaSB2.10:01:14
562. ArīnaBabreSB2.10:01:14
563. PaulsPabriksValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB2.10:01:14
564. KateOzoliņabandana.lvGarkalneSB2.10:01:14
565. Pauls-OlafsStraumeLOSTVB2.10:01:14
566. ReinisŽilkoKusties!BaložiVB2.10:01:14
567. KiraBakšinovaV2VValmieraSB1.10:01:14
568. DenissRauženbergsValmieraVB2.10:01:14
569. PaulaLužinskaValmieraSB2.10:01:14
570. EmīlsKaufmanisValmieraVB1.10:01:14
571. RūdolfsKurmisLiepājaVB2.10:01:14
572. RalfsVerveikoSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaVB2.10:01:15
573. OskarsPotopsValmieraVB2.10:01:15
574. SabīneSaulīteValmieraSB2.10:01:15
575. Elīna-EmīlijaSaulīteValmieraSB2.10:01:15
576. KristiānaBuivaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB2.10:01:15
577. AlīnaJohansoneValmieraSB2.10:01:15
578. DāvidsBērziņšValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB2.10:01:15
579. GunaĀbeleKrācītesValmieraSB1.10:01:15
580. AneteĶīkulisVālodzīteValmieraSB1.10:01:15
581. HannaBiezaiteSB2.10:01:15
582. EstereLaurenovaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB2.10:01:16
583. SibelleBazaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB2.10:01:16
584. Evelīna-MartaTrinkovaVai Valmiera var apskriet apkārt zemeslodeiValmieraSB2.10:01:16
585. RetsRullisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB2.10:01:16
586. AndrievsRutksValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB2.10:01:16
587. MilansBeļeševsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB2.10:01:16
588. AndželikaČuganovaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB2.10:01:16
589. MārtiņšPlaudisPII "Kārliena"ValmieraVB2.10:01:16
590. ArtūrsKukursValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB2.10:01:16
591. MaksimsŠaurovsValmieraVB2.10:01:16
592. ElīzaMarkovaJūrmalaSB2.10:01:17
593. SamantaJurkāneValmieraSB2.10:01:17
594. UnaMušperteValmieraSB2.10:01:17
595. RobertsKāpostiņšValmieraVB2.10:01:17
596. Roberts-OjārsHabeksValmieraVB2.10:01:18
597. SamantaVintereValmieraSB2.10:01:18
598. Jānis-VoldemārsTiliņšValmieraVB2.10:01:18
599. GustsVītoliņšindividualiValmieraVB2.10:01:18
600. Gustavs-EduardsPuriņšValmieraVB2.10:01:18
601. Lauris-MārtiņšKalniņšGulbīšiSiguldaVB2.10:01:18
602. PaulaKārkliņaSB1.10:01:18
603. KristsLapiņšValmieraVB2.10:01:18
604. MareksStankevicsSOS GulbīšiValmieraVB2.10:01:18
605. DenīzeMālnieceValmieraSB2.10:01:18
608. MartaBrenceBD AuseklītisBurtnieku novadsSB1.10:01:19
609. DominikaEglīteV2VValmieraSB2.10:01:19
610. BeāteLaicāneValmieraSB2.10:01:19
611. DārtaPraulaMIKSMazsalacaSB2.10:01:19
612. LoretaKudiņaVSK NoskrienJūrmalaSB2.10:01:19
606. SofijaŠaramiginaV2VValmieraSB1.10:01:19
607. NilsCakarsPII "Pienenīte"ValmieraVB2.10:01:19
613. MartaBrolīteVālodzīteValmieraSB2.10:01:20
614. RobertsBišsVālodzīteValmieraVB1.10:01:20
615. Tija-BeatriseTīlenaSPII BitīteValmieraSB1.10:01:20
616. KeidijaBalodeValmieraSB1.10:01:20
617. UlrikaŠneidereSB1.10:01:20
618. HugoVētraValmieraVB2.10:01:20
619. SamantaKelmereSB2.10:01:20
620. AlbertsŠķilterisValmieraVB2.10:01:20
621. KateOzoliņaValmieraSB1.10:01:20
622. MiksNikolajevsKocēnu sporta klubsRīgaVB1.10:01:20
623. IevaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaSporta skola "Arkādijs"RīgaSB2.10:01:21
624. MarkussRentnieksTBM - MaigaValmieraVB2.10:01:21
625. VisentaKosolapovaV2VValmieraSB2.10:01:21
626. EvelīnaMažoriņaSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsSB2.10:01:21
627. DanielsBarkovsBitīteValmieraVB1.10:01:21
628. FelisaMuķieleValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB2.10:01:21
629. Elīza-EvelītaPētersoneSB2.10:01:21
630. RitaStepanovaSOS DadzīšiValmieraSB2.10:01:21
631. MartaBērtulsoneValmieraSB2.10:01:21
632. DanielsIvanovsPelēniValmieraVB2.10:01:21
633. DžinaKalejaSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsSB2.10:01:21
634. TomsPētersonsKocēnu pagastsVB2.10:01:21
635. AliseSpirģeTukumsSB1.10:01:22
636. AleksejsĒrglisV2VValmieraVB2.10:01:22
637. MilanaKuzņecovaV2VValmieraSB1.10:01:22
638. EvaJanstovičaSOS HarmonijasValmieraSB2.10:01:22
639. AmandaAtamanskaV2VValmieraSB2.10:01:22
640. FēlikssKlagišsVālodzīteValmieraVB1.10:01:22
641. PatrīcijaLaurenovaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB2.10:01:22
642. RitvarsZolmanisValmieraVB1.10:01:23
643. Madara-IlzeGrebūnaindiv.Kocēnu pagastsSB2.10:01:23
644. FēliksMiķelsonsVālodzīteValmieraVB1.10:01:24
645. BogdansOrupsV2VValmieraVB2.10:01:24
646. Annija-AmandaCimermaneRīgaSB2.10:01:25
647. Madara-KateTreimaneb/d VālodzīteValmieraSB1.10:01:25
648. SigneSkudraSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaSB2.10:01:25
649. OlīvijaPudāneIkšķileSB1.10:01:26
650. SamantaIlgavīzeSiguldaSB2.10:01:26
651. Maija-JustīneJēkabsoneKocēnu sporta klubsKocēnu novadsSB1.10:01:26
652. ElīzaAtslēgaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB2.10:01:26
653. Patrīcija-KetijaKukaineRūjienaSB2.10:01:26
654. ŠarloteVerdenhofaSB2.10:01:26
655. RendijsVeikšānsValmieraVB2.10:01:26
656. DainarsVisisValmieraVB2.10:01:26
657. KrišjānisUpīteValmieras Viestura vidusskolaValmieraVB2.10:01:27
658. LauraKatajaRīgaSB2.10:01:27
659. MarijaJansoneRīgaSB2.10:01:27
660. MarkussTiesnesisRīgaVB3.10:01:27
661. RenartsStiģisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVB3.10:01:27
662. MarkussOzolsValmiera apkārt ZemeslodeiValmieraVB2.10:01:28
663. AleksandraBaldiņaPII "Kārliena"ValmieraSB1.10:01:28
664. ElizabetePētersoneBuratīnoValmieraSB2.10:01:28
665. AgneseSviklāneMēs varamSaulkrastiSB2.10:01:28
666. RihardsKļaviņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVB2.10:01:28
667. AgneseUkasaPII "Pienenīte"ValmieraSB1.10:01:29
668. DanielsŠimaņecsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB2.10:01:29
669. KsenijaZīleValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB2.10:01:29
670. LaimaIvulānePII EzītisValmieraSB2.10:01:30
671. UnaČernauskaValmieraSB2.10:01:30
672. DanielaPētersoneBuratīnoValmieraSB1.10:01:30
673. ModrisPlīkšisValmieraVB1.10:01:30
674. RūtaLapiņaPII "Pienenīte"ValmieraSB1.10:01:30
675. Dāvis-EduardsUlmanisValmieraVB2.10:01:31
676. RobertsTarakanovsLimbažiVB2.10:01:31
677. RalfsMulersVB2.10:01:31
678. Kriss-EmīlsNeļķeValmieraVB2.10:01:31
679. AlbertsAsarisValmieraVB2.10:01:32
680. KsenijaKohančikaV2VValmieraSB2.10:01:32
681. Marta-ElizabeteUlmaneValmieraSB2.10:01:32
682. RobertsBuliņšValmieraVB2.10:01:32
683. LuīzeSkrabeStrenčiSB1.10:01:33
684. Anna-LīvaLizbovskaLNTSB1.10:01:33
685. GabrielsBrezinskisMēs varamRugājiVB2.10:01:33
686. MartinsBergmanisVVVValmieraVB2.10:01:34
687. KarinaSuminaV2VValmieraSB2.10:01:34
688. TīnaUbeikoPII "Pienenīte"ValmieraSB2.10:01:34
689. DitaMušperteValmieraSB2.10:01:34
690. AnželikaRozīteSPII BitīteValmieraSB1.10:01:35
691. MaksimiliansAļeksējevsValmieraVB2.10:01:35
692. AleksandrsZinovičsV2VValmieraVB2.10:01:35
693. NikolaFridmaneALITĒNIRīgaSB2.10:01:36
694. RaivoĶiksisVālodzīteValmieraVB1.10:01:36
695. EmīlijaŠaumbergaSPII BitīteValmieraSB1.10:01:36
696. MartaIrmejaSB2.10:01:36
697. MargaritaVolkovaValmieraSB2.10:01:37
698. Kristaps-KlāvsElbertsValmieraVB1.10:01:37
699. ValtersBitteSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaVB2.10:01:37
700. DenīzeSkreituleSmalkais stilsValmieraSB2.10:01:38
701. EleonoraDreimaneRīgaSB1.10:01:38
702. TomassTauvēnsPārgaujas sākumskolaValmieraVB2.10:01:38
703. KristiānaŠneidereValmieraSB2.10:01:38
704. EnijaPaegleVālodzīteValmieraSB1.10:01:39
705. ReinisPetrovskisValmieraVB2.10:01:39
706. KalvisViļumsValmieraVB1.10:01:39
707. MonikaBrūdereLiepājaSB1.10:01:40
708. GustsZīlePII PienenīteValmieraVB1.10:01:40
709. NikijaBirumaValmieras Viestura VidusskolaValmieraSB2.10:01:41
710. OliversŠikaUlbrokaVB1.10:01:41
711. EvelīnaRentnieceTBM - MaigaValmieraSB1.10:01:42
712. EdgarsStepanovsSOS DadzīšiValmieraVB2.10:01:43
713. ArtūrsLubņevskisV2VValmieraVB2.10:01:50
714. PatriksLeokeValmieraVB1.10:01:50
715. MarkussBludensValmieraVB1.10:01:53
716. Toms-PaulisKavītisSPII BitīteValmieraVB1.10:01:57
717. MatiassLopatkoValmieraVB1.10:02:03
718. EdgarsBalodisValmieraVB2.10:02:09
719. GustavsMastiņšVB1.10:02:22
720. AivijaCiguzeVālodzīteValmieraSB1.10:02:24
721. ElīnaRavaSmārdeSB1.10:02:26
722. ElīzaRavaSmārdeSB1.10:02:27
723. EdgarsEglīteCēsisVB2.10:02:34
724. AnceFrindeBurtnieku nov.SB3.10:02:54
725. DārtaPētersoneValmieraSB1.10:03:11
726. Anna-MarijaVasitčenkovaRīgaSB3.10:04:09
727. ZaneRozenblateSB1.10:04:09
728. ErnestsKukainisRūjienaVB1.10:04:15
729. AdriansFrindsVB1.10:07:54
730. MegijaDreimaneSPII BitīteValmieraSB1.10:20:48
- AnceKočkereValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB3.1DNF
- AlekssArtejevsSOS IrbītesValmieraVB2.0DNF
- SanitaJēkabsoneSPII BitīteValmieraSB2.0DNF
- RendijsMagricsSPII BitīteValmieraVB2.0DNF
- DanielsŠņigirovsValmieraVB2.0DNF
- GundarsGrunckisValmieraVB2.0DNF
- StefansBalodisSPII BitīteValmieraVB2.0DNF
- MārcisMillersStrenčiVB2.0DNF
- AleksandraSmirnovaSOS BeciņasValmieraSB2.0DNF
- ViktorijaSmirnovaSOS BeciņasValmieraSB2.0DNF
- AlvisĶirsisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB2.0DNF
- AntonijaCimžaSB1.DNF
- RičardsPaeglis-VilsonsPII "Kārliena"ValmieraVB1.DNF
- RūdolfsPutenisSPII BitīteValmieraVB1.DNF
- KārlisJēkabsonsSPII BitīteValmieraVB1.DNF
- TomsTiesnesisRīgaVB2.DNF
- ValtersEvertsSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaVB3.DNF