Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 15.09.2013

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. DmitrijsGalašinsNIKE RIGA RUNVT10:18:53
2. AlbertsBlajsNIKE RIGA RUNVT10:19:01
3. TomsKunakovsPreiļiVT10:20:23
4. UldisBriedisMARATONA KLUBSRīgaVT10:20:26
5. GuntarsInauskisVVKValmieraVT10:20:43
6. AigarsFeterisSPORTLATZanteVT10:20:48
7. AndrisRonimoissGCRīgaVT10:20:51
8. ArnisOzoliņšNIKE RIGA RUNVT10:20:53
9. BogdanBortkevičRCNVT10:21:02
10. RihardsKauliņšValmieras BSSValmieraVT10:21:18
11. ArnoldsĀriņšSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunVT10:21:43
12. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVTB10:21:44
13. KristiānsPotašovsS/K AšaisCēsisVTB10:22:29
14. RainersTrubačsindividuāliPreiļiVTC10:22:37
15. MareksMigliņšStaiceles vidusskolaStaiceleVTB10:22:46
16. SavelijsSuharževskisPēdu navValmieraVTB10:22:57
17. RaimoVīgantsMadonas BJSSMadonaVTB10:23:10
18. AnnaTitovaJūrmala/LSCJūrmalaST10:23:13
19. Zigmārs-JāzepsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekneVTA10:23:19
20. KrišsMeļņikonisValmieraVTB10:23:27
21. TomsBiernisValmieras BSSValmieraVTA10:23:36
22. EdgarsBērziņšValmieraVT10:23:41
23. JānisZaicevsMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVTB10:23:52
24. ArtūrsJarullinsSporta klubs AšaisDrabešiVTB10:23:53
25. ZaneSiliņaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunST10:23:53
26. RihardsSerģisSporta klubs "Ašais"CēsisVTB10:23:59
27. ValērijsGasperovičsRīgaVT10:24:02
28. KasparsMadžulsSK MagnenRēzekneVTA10:24:13
29. MarissKarelisAizputes vidusskola/SC LejaskurzemeAizputeVTC10:24:19
30. KlāvsGrosbergsStaiceles vidusskolaStaiceleVTB10:24:38
31. SintijaKaufeldeNIKE RIGA RUNST10:24:56
32. ErnestsVīlipsVīleSalaspilsVTC10:25:06
33. Mārtiņš-PaulsHonsFS METTARĪGAVTC10:25:14
34. IngusBārītisValmieraVT10:25:19
35. Rūdolfs-MatīssVimbaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVTC10:25:47
36. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunST10:25:48
37. MārtiņšRencisSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsVTB10:26:04
38. RaimondsLevickisDobeles Sporta skolaDobeleVTC10:26:09
39. MārisVīlipsVīleSalaspilsVT10:26:15
40. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgavaSTB10:26:20
41. AleksejsJakovļevsSOS JasmīniValmieraVTC10:26:33
42. RonaldsLiepiņšRīgaVT10:26:36
43. IngarsPulsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVTC10:26:47
44. LauraVaivodePreiļu BJSSPreiļiST10:26:52
45. EinārsPotapovsTirzaVT10:26:55
46. PārslaPuriņaSporta klubs AšaisDrabešiSTC10:27:03
47. EvijaGrīnbergaVentspils maratona klubs/ SK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:27:07
48. ArtūrsKriviņšVTA10:27:08
49. ElvisJirgensonsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaVTA10:27:08
50. EmīlsPutniņšValmieraVTC10:27:12
51. KristersCiglersValmieraVTB10:27:14
52. AkselsBlanksSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsVTC10:27:16
53. GatisPlusniņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVT10:27:19
54. KristersLūsiņšValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVTC10:27:20
55. JēkabsStankevičsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVTB10:27:21
56. MatīssLeitlandsEŽIValmieraVTC10:27:24
57. AldisSārsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaVTA10:27:32
58. LaurisBajārunsCēsisVTA10:27:33
59. GunitaMiķelsoneSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsST10:27:35
60. GregorsMatīssSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsVTB10:27:35
61. IngaHeidemaneMaratona klubs, S/K KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:27:42
62. RūdisSīmanisEŽIValmieraVTA10:27:46
63. KarolinaSavkoRCNSTC10:27:48
64. JānisVidovskisVTA10:27:49
65. MatvejsSuharževskisPēdu navValmieraVTC10:27:56
66. KārlisKrastiņšValmieraVTA10:28:00
67. Daniels-JānisBriedītisValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaVTA10:28:02
68. IlvaValdonePreiļu kraukļiPreiļiSTB10:28:02
69. ElīzaNamnieceSTC10:28:11
70. KristaKuzņecovaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeST10:28:12
71. IvarsVorobjovsVT10:28:13
72. Nikola-AnneAndersoneMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB10:28:16
73. DaceAņiskovecaTalsiST10:28:17
74. LīvijaGrantiņaLiepājas sssLiepājaSTB10:28:31
75. KristapsCirsisJelgavaVTC10:28:34
76. JēkabsKapustsRīgaVT10:28:45
77. TomsStraumeSporta skola "Arkādija"RīgaVTB10:28:45
78. UvisAkmentiņšMadonas Sporta skolaMadonaVTC10:28:46
79. IevaPūceSS ArkādijaMadonaSTB10:28:47
80. SintijaAndrjuhinaSOS KraujasValmieraSTB10:28:47
81. Simona-AliseSalmiņaLīvānu BJSSLīvāniSTB10:28:53
82. ElzaMesterePiramida/triathlon clubJelgavaSTA10:29:00
83. AijaLāceValkaValkaST10:29:00
84. JānisSvitkaValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaVT10:29:01
85. DzintraPenceTalsiST10:29:06
86. HaraldsEvertsSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaVT10:29:06
87. MārtiņšMeļķisSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaVT10:29:15
88. RitvarsKlaparsValmieraVT10:29:16
89. KristapsKārkliņšA2SiguldaVTB10:29:19
90. ElvisPoruksValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaVT10:29:21
91. ZaneKļaviņaMadonas BJSSMadonaSTB10:29:22
92. HelēnaDreimaneTehautoplacisSTA10:29:24
93. OjārsDamrozeVT10:29:25
94. GustavsZēmeleValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaVTC10:29:26
95. InetaSenkāneSwedbankRēzekneST10:29:32
96. MatīssPēčsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaVTA10:29:38
97. DanielsAndrjuhinsSOS KraujasValmieraVTC10:29:38
98. Kristena-UnaDadzeValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSTC10:29:39
99. IvetaKaroleValkaValkaST10:29:44
100. GvidoMiezersIecavaVTC10:29:44
101. IrvinsPulsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVTC10:29:45
102. SandisButenieksSOS LācīšiValmieraVTB10:29:50
103. KristersBriedisValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaVT10:29:52
104. EdijsDreimanisMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVTB10:29:52
105. HaraldsVišņevsksValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVTC10:29:53
106. Aija-DenijaTrēziņaValmieras sākumskolaSTC10:29:54
107. RobertsVimbaSOS JasmīniValmieraVTC10:29:56
108. EdijsHemmelisValmieraVT10:29:58
109. EduardsAuziņšMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVTC10:30:00
110. ArnisĶibersPēdas mežāRūjienaVT10:30:02
111. TomsSkujiņšMāra Štromberga aģentūraValmieraVT10:30:03
112. Marta-LaimaVanagaST10:30:05
113. LuīzeOpolāizturība.lvIkšķileSTC10:30:05
114. Mairis-MiksBērziņšValmieraVTB10:30:05
115. LāsmaGrīvaValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaST10:30:06
116. ArnisLasmanisPar Gugučiem!RīgaVT10:30:06
117. ĢirtsKalniņšDarba rūķi un draugiVT10:30:09
118. RobertsMitenieksLiepaVTC10:30:12
119. KristsIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpilsVTC10:30:14
120. MārtiņšDejusLiepājaVT10:30:14
121. RitaKļaviņaRēzekneST10:30:17
122. LitaBikaviņaST10:30:24
123. Arta-RenāteRulleZVOCValmieraSTC10:30:25
124. AnnaKonovalovaIndividualiVangaziSTA10:30:25
125. AneteGeduševaZVOCValmieraST10:30:28
126. EdijsPētersonsSOSValmieraVT10:30:28
127. AntraEzeraTalsiST10:30:28
128. ViktorsBlūmsVOCValmieraVTC10:30:30
129. AgneseMatisoneMARATONA KLUBSPilteneST10:30:31
130. MatīssCelmsKSK KocēniKocēniVTC10:30:32
131. IngaCirseVSK NoskrienMārupeST10:30:36
132. RūdolfsLapsaValmieras Hokeja klubsValmieraVTC10:30:41
133. RaivisElliņšRīgaVT10:30:45
134. RihardsUmbraškoValmieras FKValmieraVTC10:30:47
135. KasparsStepanovsSOS DadzīšiValmieraVTC10:30:52
136. TomsZemītisValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaVTA10:30:52
137. EvaJeramiteAS SwedbankValmieraST10:30:55
138. RaitisGlāzersRadi un draugi/SPORT2000VecpiebalgaVT10:30:56
139. GustsSvarinskisVT10:31:00
140. KristofersBiteValmieras Hokeja klubsValmieraVTC10:31:03
141. RetsAplociņšValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVTC10:31:05
142. ArnoldsMiķelsonsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaVT10:31:05
143. KristapsMiķelsonsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaVTC10:31:05
144. LeldeGrāvīteVecpiebalgaST10:31:06
145. SandrisLīdumsLatvijas FinierisValmieraVT10:31:07
146. LīgaSaulīteRīgaST10:31:07
147. IevaGlāzereVecpiebalgaST10:31:08
148. RaulsAleksējevsVālodzīteValmieraVTC10:31:10
149. KristapsLiborsValmieras Hokeja klubsValmieraVTC10:31:14
150. JānisLūsisCarnikavaVT10:31:16
151. ArtūrsVītolsCarnikavaVT10:31:19
152. AndisBāliņšValmieraVT10:31:22
153. EmīlijaŠtolcereSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaSTB10:31:23
154. Alekss-RihardsMatvejevsVALMIERAVTC10:31:25
155. GintsVerveikoSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaVT10:31:26
156. KrišjānisKucinsMadonas BJSSMadonaVTB10:31:28
157. AndrisDīriņšRīgaVT10:31:33
158. DzintarsJanstovičsSOS HarmonijasValmieraVTC10:31:41
159. SantaSmirnovaSOS BeciņasValmieraSTC10:31:42
160. MatīssVītoliņšValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaVTA10:31:43
161. Adrians-AleksandrsMagoneSOS ApogiValmieraVTC10:31:45
162. GuntraTripāneCēsisST10:31:48
163. Anna-EmīlijaSutaVPSValmieraSTC10:31:49
164. Nika-VeronikaKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekneST10:31:53
165. AndrisSemjonovsValmieraVT10:31:53
166. JēkabsLočmelisBurkānciems & CoBurkānciemsVTC10:31:56
167. ArtisLočmelisBurkānciems & CoBurkānciemsVT10:31:56
168. IlzeRenceSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsSTA10:31:58
169. GuntaĶikseValmieraST10:32:07
170. KimaKrūmiņaMadonas BJSSMadonaSTC10:32:09
171. JēkabsSvarinskisIecavaVTC10:32:14
172. MarkussAustrupsJūrmalaVTC10:32:16
173. ArtūrsTomsonsValmieras Hokeja klubsValmieraVTC10:32:18
174. IntsŽukovskisSK KocēniValmieraVT10:32:28
175. LāsmaManguleValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaST10:32:29
176. AgrisSpruģelisValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaVT10:32:29
177. Tomass-RalfsRiekstiņšValmieraVTC10:32:32
178. ValerijsKuračsValmieraVT10:32:33
179. ZaneZiedoneSOS CeriņiValmieraSTC10:32:35
180. ElmārsGrugulisSOS GulbīšiValmieraVTB10:32:36
181. SailaJansoneMaratona klubs, S/K KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:32:38
182. RobertsVēverisValmieraVTC10:32:44
183. IrēnaSkinteja-ĀboliņavalmieraST10:32:47
184. Elizabete-KristaJurašaBurtniekiSTC10:32:50
185. ElvisDaugulisValmieraVTC10:32:53
186. GeorgijsSemjonovsSemjonoviVentspilsVT10:32:56
187. IlonaKārkliņaA 2SiguldaST10:33:00
188. AndrisSkudrisSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaVT10:33:03
189. BaibaValentinovičaRīgaST10:33:04
190. JēkabsKļaviņšRīgaVTC10:33:06
191. LeonardsLeokeValmieras BSSValmieraVTC10:33:08
192. Karlīna-IevaGasiņaSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsSTB10:33:09
193. DiānaLeokeValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaST10:33:09
194. ReinisBurtnieksind.SiguldaVTC10:33:09
195. DignaMaldereSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsSTC10:33:09
196. GatisBormanisSmilteneVT10:33:10
197. Rasma-SandraKnipšeSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsSTC10:33:10
198. KristīneZvingēvica-KalniņaDarba Rūķi un draugiRīgaST10:33:10
199. DāvisPankoksLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVTC10:33:12
200. DāvisFjodorovsValmieraVTC10:33:16
201. MārcisFrišfeldsKocēniVT10:33:20
202. LaumaZālīteValmieraSTA10:33:25
203. RojsDzilnaMadonas BJSSVTC10:33:28
204. AivaMiķelsoneValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaST10:33:31
205. AigarsMuķielisValmieraVT10:33:36
206. AivisCimžaVT10:33:37
207. RalfsBērziņšValmieras Hokeja klubsValmieraVTC10:33:38
208. LauraJanševskaDobeles novadsST10:33:39
209. AtvarsApinisRīgaVTC10:33:39
210. DžerodsAlksnisValmieras Hokeja klubsValmieraVTC10:33:39
211. VladimirsAndrēvičsValmieraVT10:33:42
212. KristersPlētiensCēsisVTB10:33:43
213. AivarsBurtnieksind.SiguldaVT10:33:43
214. PēterisŠtālsValmieraVTB10:33:44
215. Ginta-RasmaArtejevaSOS IrbītesValmieraSTC10:33:46
216. BrunoBinovskisTeika-RiteņvasaraVTC10:33:48
217. MadaraVīreSTC10:33:50
218. ElīnaIndriksoneValmieraST10:33:53
219. TomassPrikulisRigaVTC10:33:59
220. SanitaDukureSwedbankST10:34:00
221. LinardsJansonsBS RīgaRigaVTC10:34:03
222. AigarsEsītisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVT10:34:07
223. MaijaVišķereSiguldaST10:34:10
224. BaibaApineRīgaST10:34:11
225. InesePlūmeZaķu mafijaRīgaST10:34:11
226. MarikaŠneidereRūjienaST10:34:13
227. SimonaAndersoneVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraST10:34:15
228. RasaLūseValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaST10:34:16
229. ElīnaCeplīteRipoautocentrsValmieraST10:34:16
230. LīgaKalniņaGulbīšiSiguldaST10:34:17
231. ArnisSkrastiņšVT10:34:17
232. BaibaVaivadeST10:34:17
233. AdrijaMušaVSK noskrienJūrmalaST10:34:18
234. JānisIvanovsSOS ApogiValmieraVTC10:34:30
235. LāsmaStepanovaSOS DadzīšiValmieraSTC10:34:30
236. ZaneDāvidsoneVOCValmieraST10:34:32
237. RitaSkrastiņaSmilteneST10:34:33
238. MartaVaskaĒrgļiSTA10:34:36
239. VilisMednisindividuāliSmilteneVT10:34:36
240. PaulaVilkaSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsSTB10:34:38
241. AijaStengrevicaMaratona klubs, S/K KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:34:41
242. AneteSpalviņaValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaST10:34:43
243. AmandaZūleValmieraSTB10:34:43
244. SantaKazakaEŽIValmieraST10:34:45
245. DiānaRudzīteValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmieraST10:34:47
246. AgneseBuleBurtnieku novadsSTC10:34:57
247. KitijaZēmeleValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaSTA10:35:08
248. VanesaStankevičaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSTC10:35:14
249. RaimondsPūcisValmieraVT10:35:18
250. GintaPūceValmieraST10:35:18
251. RolandsReinsonsSOS LācīšiValmieraVTB10:35:20
252. KristiānsMagoneSOS ApogiValmieraVTB10:35:22
253. SandraDerviniekaSK MAGNENRēzekneST10:35:23
254. EvaDreimaneMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB10:35:24
255. KristīnePoļakaValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaSTA10:35:25
256. ErikaOlberkyteAlūksneSTB10:35:27
257. Mārtiņš-RobertsMatisonsRRSRīgaVTB10:35:27
258. AnnaGlāzereRadi un DraugiVecpiebalgaST10:35:28
259. AndisPuriņšValmieraVT10:35:30
260. SanitaPuriņaST10:35:30
261. MārisBabrisironman.lvValkaVT10:35:31
262. LieneBabreST10:35:31
263. AgneseDegleVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraST10:35:32
264. DainuvīteVišķereVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraST10:35:33
265. SindijaPuriņaSTB10:35:33
266. DiānaJeršovaValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaSTA10:35:33
267. Emīls-RalfsZagorskisVaidavaKocēnu nov.VTC10:35:35
268. DainisKrasovskisSPORTLATĀdažiVT10:35:37
269. DaceRastopčinaVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraST10:35:38
270. NaurisAgrumsVALMIERAVT10:35:39
271. MarkusŽukovskisValmieras Hokeja klubsValmieraVTC10:35:39
272. ElvitaHorelikaSiguldaSTC10:35:40
273. JānisHoreliksSiguldaVT10:35:40
274. LolitaZaķeVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraST10:35:40
275. EvitaBaltiņaVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraST10:35:41
276. RičardsUpenieksOlaineOlaineVTC10:35:46
277. LindaJemešovaValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraST10:35:49
278. RaivisSkripstscēsu sporta skolacēsisVTC10:35:52
279. ĢirtsBurcevsPII "Pienenīte"ValmieraVTA10:35:53
280. RūdolfsSpridzānsSwedbankRīgaVTC10:35:54
281. KristīneMarkovaValmieraST10:35:54
282. DinaSkrabeVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraST10:35:54
283. LauraOzolaValdekoValmieraST10:36:01
284. AksepsPutniņšValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaVTA10:36:02
285. RobertsĶiksisValmieraVTC10:36:09
286. JustsGrencisVaVTC10:36:09
287. AgitaMazaļevskaVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraST10:36:10
288. DaceVeigureValmieras sākumskolaValmieraST10:36:10
289. LitaPurgaileSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaST10:36:12
290. KristīnePujāteSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaST10:36:12
291. ElizabeteVeinbergaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSTC10:36:17
292. IndraLindelabai veselībaiRĪGAST10:36:17
293. KristīneMerginaVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraST10:36:18
294. IevaŠakenaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:36:18
295. ĒrikaLeokeValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSTC10:36:18
296. Emīls-HelvijsSemjonovsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaVTC10:36:20
297. RaitisSīmanisEŽIValmieraVT10:36:27
298. AdeleSīmaneEŽIValmieraSTA10:36:29
299. Elīna-PaulaLauzeValmieras BSSValmieraSTA10:36:36
300. VitaJansoneBS RīgaRīgaSTC10:36:37
301. TeiksmaLaureValmieras BSSValmieraSTA10:36:37
302. EvijaVoitkāneValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:36:37
303. Alīna-LīnaSkalbepatstāvīgiValmieraSTC10:36:38
304. EvijaCollenkopfaVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraST10:36:38
305. TomsJanušsKuldīgaVTC10:36:40
306. VelgaZēmeleValmieraST10:36:42
307. LīgaBergholdeSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaST10:36:46
308. RolandsSietnieksSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaVTC10:36:52
309. LigitaKalniņaSEB bankaST10:36:55
310. EvijaZiediņaVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraST10:37:04
311. JekaterinaGiruckaRīgaST10:37:08
312. Laura-LoretaKantāneValmieraSTA10:37:14
313. ElīnaPaegleValmieraST10:37:15
314. EvijaBeļovaMadonas BJSSMadonaSTB10:37:16
315. DmitrijsKossovsVT10:37:17
316. IlzeKārkliņaST10:37:25
317. KitijaRozenovaPriekuļiSTC10:37:34
318. LaineSpuldzenieceValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaST10:37:38
319. LīvijaMušaJūrmalaJūrmalaST10:37:43
320. MārisRozenbahsFBK Valmiera/VIAValmieraVT10:37:47
321. Dārta-EstereRozenbahaFBK Valmiera/VIAValmieraSTC10:37:47
322. Līva-MartaPočaValmieraSTC10:37:47
323. Arta-MegijaTaubeValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSTC10:37:48
324. VinetaKraineValmieraSTC10:37:50
325. LidijaNitišaVSK NoskrienRīgaST10:37:50
326. DiānaRožkalneFILTERRīgaST10:37:56
327. AlvīneBruņinieceValmieraSTC10:38:05
328. RuslansKarasjovsRigaVT10:38:06
329. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīgaST10:38:07
330. ElzaMelbārdeEŽIValmieraSTC10:38:08
331. LaumaZālīteValmieraSTA10:38:10
332. BaibaGaileST10:38:16
333. RenārsGailisVT10:38:16
334. KatrīnaKivlenieceRīgaST10:38:19
335. ZintaPonomarenkoST10:38:19
336. ArnisKārkliņšVT10:38:20
337. AleksisKārkliņšVTC10:38:20
338. DainaEglīte-AntonaValmieraST10:38:21
339. MonikaMiķelsoneSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaST10:38:22
340. DžanetaSutaValmieraST10:38:26
341. IlzeHeinolaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:38:26
342. OksanaStankevicaSOS GulbīšiValmieraSTC10:38:29
343. KatrīnaRizunaLiepājaSTB10:38:30
344. Dārta-DanaPodziņaValmieraSTC10:38:30
345. SindijaTurauskaSiguldaSTC10:38:30
346. MadaraRečaVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraST10:38:38
347. LailaZēģeleVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraST10:38:41
348. SanitaVecāVSK NoskrienRīgaST10:38:49
349. RobertsPurmalisValmieraVTC10:38:52
350. RalfsBaldiņšValmieraVTC10:38:55
351. GundaŠmiteST10:38:58
352. ArtaGoģe-KūsiņaRīgaST10:38:59
353. KetlīnaStrazdiņaGulbīšiSiguldaSTA10:38:59
354. IneseBarisaLabai veselībaiRīgaST10:39:08
355. Ralfs-RaitisTiltiņšRīgaVTC10:39:10
356. ValtersSlišānsEŽIValmieraVT10:39:11
357. GundegaGulbeEŽIValmieraST10:39:11
358. DaceKārkliņaGrST TeamRīgaST10:39:16
359. IntaEškinaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:39:19
360. SalvisĀbeleSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaVT10:39:20
361. LauraŠtēbeleCēsisST10:39:20
362. MargaritaGrīvaValmieraST10:39:20
363. LindaEkkerteSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaST10:39:21
364. EvitaVerveikoSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaST10:39:21
365. MartaSelgaRīgaSTC10:39:25
366. KarlīnaPuķeValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSTC10:39:26
367. Paula-KristiānaLodziņaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSTC10:39:27
368. NikolaTupuriņaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSTC10:39:28
369. KārlisMednisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVT10:39:36
370. MārisSparānsKrustpilsVT10:39:37
371. LindaCeplīteRipoautocentrsValmieraSTC10:39:37
372. LauraMelbārdeEŽIValmieraSTA10:39:39
373. RomansKarasjovsRigaVT10:39:43
374. LauraVilkaValmieraST10:39:49
375. KristaZēmeleValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaST10:39:51
376. ArmandsGintersTrīs runčiLiepājaVT10:39:55
377. MatīssCinātsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaVTC10:39:56
378. KarlisPastorsVTC10:40:03
379. JutaPastoreST10:40:03
380. VilnisVeldeZVOCValmieraVT10:40:09
381. IngaZaļupeSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaST10:40:09
382. AgneseElliņaST10:40:12
383. MalvīneMennikamalvine.lvValmieraST10:40:20
384. IvetaGasiņaSalaspilsST10:40:20
385. JānisKalniņšSEB bankaVT10:40:21
386. DenīzaRakstiņaSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsSTC10:40:22
387. IlzeBukaLiepājaST10:40:22
388. ZiedīteBreģeValmieraST10:40:24
389. DāvidsRadžabovsMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVTC10:40:24
390. MaijaBitteSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaST10:40:25
391. IevaLiepiņaValmieraSTB10:40:25
392. MontaVimbaSOS JasmīniValmieraSTC10:40:28
393. AtisKrūmiņšVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraVT10:40:30
394. IngaGrizāneST10:40:32
395. ArvisŠteinersSportlatAlūksneVT10:40:32
396. Ance-EttoŠteinereSportlatAlūksneSTC10:40:33
397. DagnijaPriedeJelgavaST10:40:36
398. DainaSvarinskaST10:40:38
399. AndrejsJakovļevsSOS JasmīniValmieraVTC10:40:39
400. NatālijaGavrilovaSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaST10:40:44
401. ArmandsBergsValmieraVT10:40:45
402. GundarsBergsAkronaRūjienaVT10:40:45
403. DaceBikaviņaRīgaST10:40:50
404. SanitaLozeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:41:04
405. Helvijs-JānisKārkliņšA2SiguldaVTC10:41:09
406. SigneFreimaneVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraST10:41:09
407. Keita-AliseGorelovaĶekavaSTC10:41:19
408. RobertsZaķisValmieraVTC10:41:20
409. LīgaLandrāteVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraST10:41:20
410. MārīteZiemeleAMVLSiguldaST10:41:21
411. AndisZiemelisAMVLSiguldaVT10:41:21
412. SabīneKrūzeSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaSTC10:41:22
413. RūdolfsPaudersKocēniVTC10:41:27
414. KristersBērziņšValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVTC10:41:29
415. AnnaŠakenaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSTC10:41:29
416. AndrisŠakensValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVT10:41:31
417. MārcisŠakensValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVTB10:41:31
418. ElīzeBremzeizturībaIkšķiles novadsSTC10:41:34
419. LaineLozeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSTC10:41:38
420. GuntaPakalniņaRainbow Butt MonkeysRīgaST10:41:42
421. GundaFreidenfeldeSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsSTC10:41:48
422. IneseBrezinskaMēs varamRugājiST10:41:49
423. KristīneBriseleValmieraSTC10:41:51
424. LoretaĶikusteSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsSTC10:41:51
425. Līva-AnceActiņaVSK NoskrienRīgaSTC10:41:52
426. AmandaLočmeleValmieraSTC10:41:52
427. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLATRīgaVT10:41:56
428. VēsmaKaravaičukaMadonaST10:41:59
429. AnnijaApineValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaST10:42:08
430. EdvīnsZiedonisSOS CeriņiValmieraVTB10:42:11
431. MārtiņšGrūdupsVT10:42:13
432. LīvaBērziņaCēsisSTA10:42:20
433. IrbeApineRīgaSTB10:42:25
434. Dāvis-LūkassReinsonsSOS LācīšiValmieraVTC10:42:27
435. ArdijsBroulītisVālodzīteValmieraVTC10:42:27
436. LuīzeLepiksoneSTB10:42:28
437. AdelīnaMelbārdeEŽIValmieraSTC10:42:30
438. JānisMelbārdisEŽIValmieraVT10:42:30
439. LeldeDubrovaMūrmuižaSTC10:42:37
440. KristapsLipatovs-ROJAVTC10:42:38
441. EdžusPamilovsSOS CeriņiValmieraVTC10:42:42
442. ElīnaBērziņaValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaSTA10:42:43
443. MaijaStankevičaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:42:45
444. LauraKrakopaVALMIERASTC10:42:48
445. Viesturs-LoidsLācisSOS CeriņiValmieraVTC10:42:57
446. MārcisSidorčiksSPORTLATOlaineVTB10:42:58
447. KristīneSkudraSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaST10:43:00
448. AgneseZiedoneSOS CeriņiValmieraSTB10:43:46
449. LindaZvejnieceStrenčiST10:43:46
450. AgnisKrasovskisSPORTLATVTC10:43:48
451. VitaVērdiņaAlūksneST10:44:14
452. AntraĀriņaAA SPORTRīgaST10:44:14
453. KristīneŠvernaSwedbankValmieraST10:44:23
454. SandaGailīteValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaSTC10:44:29
455. IndraVantereValmieraST10:44:30
456. ĢirtsPriedītisValmieraVT10:44:31
457. SanitaRodionovaSOS KraujasValmieraSTA10:44:35
458. KitijaČepuleValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaSTA10:44:35
459. DanaUpenieceSTC10:44:38
460. PaulaĀdamsoneValmieraSTC10:44:39
461. AnceDanenbergaSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsSTC10:45:02
462. RalfsBitenieksLiepājas rajona sporta skolaVTC10:45:07
463. JeļenaSemjonovaSemjonoviVentspilsST10:45:08
464. IngaBleikšaSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaST10:45:30
465. KristīneRibnereJēkabpilsST10:45:35
466. MarijaJeskoNagļi, Rēzeknes nov.ST10:45:37
467. MaijaKļaviņaSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaST10:45:40
468. RaitisZaļupeSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaVT10:45:43
469. Daira-AuceVorkuleValmieraSTA10:45:52
470. KristīneŠteinbergaValmieraSTC10:46:22
471. ZaneJanstovičaSOS HarmonijasValmieraSTC10:46:25
472. DaigaBrezinskaMēs varamRugājiST10:46:36
473. IevaSelgaRigaST10:46:41
474. AliseStrautmaneRīgaSTC10:46:55
475. ValdisPivarsizturiba.lvOgreVTC10:48:06
476. ElīnaKristiņaSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaST10:50:44
477. IlutaKristiņa-EverteSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaST10:50:45
478. TomassKopeikagribuslēpot.lvVTC10:51:08
479. PaulsNākumsgribuslēpot.lvVTC10:51:10
480. AndrejsLācisLimbažiVT10:51:10
481. Katrīna-AnceGasiņaSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsSTC10:52:27
482. JolantaBrezinskaMēs varamRugājiST10:55:23
483. MilanaPētersoneSOS BeciņasValmieraSTC10:55:40
484. Laura-DiānaPētersoneSOS BeciņasValmieraSTC10:55:41
485. SamiraIvanovaSOS ApogiValmieraSTB10:55:41
486. Dairis-AnrijsRencisSOS ApogiValmieraVTC10:55:41
487. AneteNelsoneLMSBBRīgaST10:56:04
488. LieneBukumaLMSBBValmieraST10:56:04
489. MadaraKozuliņaSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaST10:58:41
490. AnnaRamšaSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaST10:58:42
491. OlgaLunkinaApeironsRīgaST11:00:58
492. IlzeAuznieceApeironsRīgaST11:00:58
493. RobertsBuksRīgaVTC11:01:04
494. ElīnaLagzdājaSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaST11:01:07
495. ElvisBobrovsCēsisVTC11:03:27
496. MārtiņšDuksApeironsRīgaVT11:03:57
- AllaPedčenkoLattelecomRīgaVTDNF