Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 21.09.2014

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišsKontr1Aplis1
1. JānisGirgensonsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2VN2020:33:490:21:130:33:49
2. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2VN2020:33:500:21:140:33:50
3. JānisVišķersSPORTLAND/NIKE - 1VN2020:34:100:21:410:34:10
4. RenārsRozeJRKOgreVN2020:34:410:21:400:34:41
5. AnatolijsMacuksJēkabpils sporta centrs, Valsts policijaJēkabpilsVN3020:34:570:21:510:34:57
6. ArmandsTālumsVeikals Maratons/AsicsBērvircavaVN3020:35:160:21:530:35:16
7. MārtiņšJocisSportlatVN2020:35:240:22:070:35:24
8. AndrejsJeskoVeikals Maratons/ASICSNagļiVN3020:35:420:22:130:35:42
9. RolandsJierkisSK MAGNENRēzekneVNJ20:36:060:22:160:36:06
10. DainisStepeSPORTLAT/KuldīgaTurlavaVN3020:36:240:22:460:36:24
11. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils Sporta skolaJēkabpilsVNJ20:36:510:22:470:36:51
12. KasparsTūbelisVSK Noskrien, Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN4020:37:310:23:330:37:31
13. AinārsKvedaravičsAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukleVN4020:37:420:23:330:37:42
14. MārisPakārklisSportlatRīgaVN3020:37:500:23:410:37:50
15. RuslansSmolonskisSPORTLATVNJ20:38:030:23:340:38:03
16. KasparsKārkliņšIzturibaSiguldaVN4020:38:090:23:350:38:09
17. JānisOzoliņšJaunmārupeVN4020:38:410:23:480:38:41
18. JuliusVažgėlaRCNVN2020:38:490:24:020:38:49
19. PēterisTrubačsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiVN4020:38:560:23:590:38:56
20. IvarsValtassSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunMārupeVN4020:39:240:24:390:39:24
21. JānisĢērmanisStāmerienaGulbeneVN3020:39:380:24:580:39:38
22. KalvisAlseikaVērgaleVN2020:39:390:24:380:39:39
23. KārlisTreimanisTalsiVN2020:39:550:24:500:39:55
24. GundarsOšmucnieksSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunVN5020:40:020:25:000:40:02
25. MatīssCauneNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaVN2020:40:120:25:070:40:12
26. SvajunasFokasPilsrundāleVN2020:40:170:25:240:40:17
27. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepaVN4020:40:180:25:010:40:18
28. SalvisBrasavsSPORTLATJelgavaVN4020:40:190:25:260:40:19
29. IlonaMarheleAdidas & VSK NoskrienrīgaSN2020:40:310:25:260:40:31
30. AndrisDudelsda-marathondaugavpilsVN5020:40:400:25:090:40:40
31. RaivisReinfeldsTalsiTalsiVN2020:40:500:25:250:40:50
32. AustrisBogdanovsPreiļiVNJ20:40:540:25:050:40:54
33. JānisKrauzeMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN3020:40:570:25:310:40:57
34. AnatolijsPurviņšMAXIMAVN2020:40:580:25:490:40:58
35. AndrisBergmanisSiguldaVN3020:41:020:25:490:41:02
36. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN5020:41:050:25:360:41:05
37. EdijsKizenbahsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīgaVN4020:41:120:25:490:41:12
38. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN3020:41:360:26:130:41:36
39. ValdisTiltsVaidavaKocēnu nov.VN5020:41:470:25:300:41:47
40. MārtiņšLingartsValmieraVN2020:41:580:25:480:41:58
41. Kristaps-AnsisBalandiņšS/K KatrīnaVNJ20:42:090:25:500:42:09
42. EmīlsBroksSK "TĒRAUDS"ĀdažiVN3020:42:090:26:450:42:09
43. KārlisŠteinbriksSmilteneVN2020:42:300:26:550:42:30
44. MārisBisenieksOK Purva BridējsRīgaVN4020:42:350:26:390:42:35
45. IngarsMatisonsRubeneKocēnu nov.VN2020:42:380:26:380:42:38
46. ArnoŠķiparsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3020:42:450:26:300:42:45
47. AinārsVeģerisTrek TeamRīgaVN4020:42:460:26:170:42:46
48. DiānaJakubjaņecaSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2SN2020:42:460:26:430:42:46
49. UldisKalniņšSmilteneVN4020:42:540:26:440:42:54
50. KārlisLūsisCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaVNJ20:43:050:26:550:43:05
51. IngmārsBriedisValmieraVN3020:43:080:27:570:43:08
52. InāraLūse, Carnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaSN5020:43:110:26:540:43:11
53. ValdisAņikejevsJūrmalaVN2020:43:180:26:370:43:18
54. GintaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniSN2020:43:290:26:560:43:29
55. AlvisKrilovskisIzturibaIkšķileVN4020:43:400:26:570:43:40
56. RūdolfsPaeglisSmilteneVNJ20:43:490:27:120:43:49
57. ValdisŅilovsOGREOgres novadsVN3020:44:130:27:350:44:13
58. MadisSvincovsValmieraVN2020:44:210:26:510:44:21
59. NoraKrevņevaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīgaSN3020:44:340:27:230:44:34
60. MatīssBajārsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaVN2020:44:360:27:570:44:36
61. LeonīdsValdonisPreiļiVN5020:44:370:27:520:44:37
62. IlmārsKrampeAlpiJumtsMadonaVN4020:44:370:27:580:44:37
63. VjačeslavsGrigorjevsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN4020:44:500:27:520:44:50
64. AinoGošsTārgaleVN4020:45:000:28:100:45:00
65. AtisStepānsRubeneKocēnu nov.VN2020:45:010:28:330:45:01
66. AndrisJēkabsonsKocēnu nov.VN2020:45:020:28:340:45:02
67. ĀdolfsŽunnaSkaņkalnes pag., Valmieras raj.VN2020:45:180:27:570:45:18
68. DaceLinaVeikals Maratons/ASICSRīgaSN3020:45:340:28:390:45:34
69. JurisZilbertsKocēniKocēnu nov.VN2020:45:420:28:430:45:42
70. MārtiņšRagainisRīgaVN3020:45:490:28:550:45:49
71. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2020:45:570:28:350:45:57
72. KasparssMarkssSEB bankaRīgaVN4020:45:580:29:210:45:58
73. JānisGrundšteinsRubeneKocēnu nov.VN2020:46:010:29:090:46:01
74. ArvilsŠaķisMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN4020:46:020:28:450:46:02
75. RomualdsMinickisJūrmalaJūrmalaVN6020:46:040:29:130:46:04
76. ArtisDobulisIzturībaIkšķileVN3020:46:090:29:160:46:09
77. JurisRukkalnsRaganaVN5020:46:110:29:010:46:11
78. ImantsKozačkovs-JelgavaVN2020:46:110:28:310:46:11
79. MārisSardikoInčukalnsVN2020:46:150:29:140:46:15
80. VladimirsJekimovsRīgaVN2020:46:190:28:350:46:19
81. LauraLapiņaVeikals MARATONSSiguldaSN4020:46:190:29:020:46:19
82. AivarsUkinsAglonaVN4020:46:200:29:050:46:20
83. AigarsFeldmanisĒrģemeVN4020:46:210:29:110:46:21
84. JānisVasksĒrgļiVN4020:46:250:29:330:46:25
85. IvetaMaltaViļāniViļāniSN4020:46:270:29:380:46:27
86. AndrisDainisZIEMEĻLATVIJAValkaVN6020:46:310:29:070:46:31
87. RaitisMaslovsBASK ApsardzeRīgaVN3020:46:340:29:080:46:34
88. KristinaMarkovičada-marathonDaugavpilsSN3020:46:360:29:010:46:36
89. IvetaCauneOGREIkšķileSN3020:46:380:29:140:46:38
90. ArtisUpenieksPreiļu kraukļiFeimaņiVN2020:46:460:29:040:46:46
91. DzintarsAvotsRīgaVN3020:46:470:29:490:46:47
92. JānisLiepiņšMAXIMAVN2020:46:490:29:060:46:49
93. AivarsŽugrisPreiļiPreiļiVN5020:46:510:28:500:46:51
94. IngarsLiedagsDaksha TeamRīgaVN3020:46:530:29:150:46:53
95. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgavaSNJ20:46:550:29:100:46:55
96. ElmārsEleksisGulbeneGulbeneVN6020:46:580:28:590:46:58
97. JānisBeloragsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN2020:47:020:29:350:47:02
98. DagnisSeilisB44ValmieraVN3020:47:050:30:170:47:05
99. PēterisSerovsSporta Klubs WENDICēsisVN6020:47:080:29:120:47:08
100. AleksandrsSerovsSK WENDIVN3020:47:090:29:120:47:09
101. IevaMauliņaizturiba.lvRīgaSN3020:47:130:29:160:47:13
102. SindijaKruveseMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN2020:47:160:29:350:47:16
103. RudīteEverteNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaSN3020:47:240:29:420:47:24
104. IntarsOpolaisIzturibaIkšķileVN3020:47:240:29:470:47:24
105. JānisĀboliņšVaidavaVN2020:47:300:30:210:47:30
106. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmilteneVN6020:47:320:29:360:47:32
107. AivisVaļulisDaugavpilsVN2020:47:340:30:040:47:34
108. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsiVN2020:47:350:28:520:47:35
109. JurisBroksVSK noskrienViļānu novadsVN5020:47:370:30:060:47:37
110. AndrisOrniņšRīgaVN2020:47:460:29:460:47:46
111. SigitasPranaitisNa, pagauk!VilniusVN2020:47:540:29:260:47:54
112. KasparsMeinuzsPļaviņu novadsVN3020:47:550:29:350:47:55
113. ZandaŠķetikaABJSSAlūksneSNJ20:47:550:29:320:47:55
114. GuntisJansonsTalsu novadsVN5020:48:020:29:550:48:02
115. AigarsČekanauskisTrojaRīgaVN4020:48:080:29:530:48:08
116. RihardsVisockisValkaVNJ20:48:090:30:480:48:09
117. ĒriksLeonovičsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaVN3020:48:090:30:380:48:09
118. JānisSlaidiņšSolchaCēsisVN2020:48:120:30:090:48:12
119. GatisKrasovskisSPORTLATVN4020:48:250:30:300:48:25
120. JurisČerņadjevsRīgaVN5020:48:330:30:100:48:33
121. RitvarsCarevsVN2020:48:340:30:270:48:34
122. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki IIJelgavaVN4020:48:400:30:100:48:40
123. Rūdolfs-MatīssVimbaValmieras sākumskola/ZVOCValmieraVNJ20:48:450:30:200:48:45
124. DenisStolobkovsVSK NoskrienValmieraVN2020:48:470:37:080:48:47
125. LindaBrūdereNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaSN2020:48:500:30:390:48:50
126. BaibaBrokaSK TēraudsĀdažiSN3020:48:520:30:400:48:52
127. LaurisMadžulsSK MAGNENRēzekneVN2020:48:530:31:190:48:53
128. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīgaVN3020:48:530:30:290:48:53
129. ArtūrsJansonsVentspils marat.klubsKapsēdeVN3020:48:530:30:070:48:53
130. DainisBautristavamsportam.lvRīgaVN3020:49:070:30:340:49:07
131. RenārsJēkabsonsVaidavaKocénu novadsVNJ20:49:250:31:230:49:25
132. JevgenijsDanilovsRigaVN2020:49:260:31:080:49:26
133. DaceKovaļevskaSK OzolniekiOzolniekiSN2020:49:280:30:420:49:28
134. AleksandrsJudkinsRigaVN2020:49:340:31:300:49:34
135. BaibaLāceTeikas KalnsRīgaSN4020:49:410:31:290:49:41
136. GintaŠalmaRīgaSN4020:49:420:31:150:49:42
137. UldisGlāzersVecpiebalgaVN3020:49:440:31:120:49:44
138. FeoktistsPušņakovsAglonaVN6020:49:500:30:110:49:50
139. VivitaZimbaRūjienaSN2020:49:530:31:010:49:53
140. EduardsPāvulsSPORTLANDVN2020:49:530:33:200:49:53
141. MārtiņšJēkabsonsVaidavaKocēnu nov.VN2020:49:540:31:270:49:54
142. KārlisVerpakovskisSEB bankaRīgaVNJ20:49:570:31:140:49:57
143. Viestards-VentsLitavnieksSEB bankaRīgaVNJ20:49:570:31:140:49:57
144. IvarsJēkabsonsVaidavaKocénu novadsVN3020:49:580:32:050:49:58
145. SandraGaileOgres novadsSN3020:50:020:30:540:50:02
146. VladimirsJermaļjonoksda-marathonDaugavpilsVN6020:50:050:31:420:50:05
147. EvitaSkruļaAizkraukleKokneseSN2020:50:090:31:280:50:09
148. GintsTrēziņšValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraVN3020:50:170:33:190:50:17
149. KasparsKamergrauzisburtnieku nov.Rencēnu pag.VN4020:50:210:31:570:50:21
150. KlāvsVisockisValkaVNJ20:50:220:31:260:50:22
151. IvarsLazdiņšAlūksneVN2020:50:230:30:410:50:23
152. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaVN4020:50:330:31:210:50:33
153. JurisKairišsBalviVN5020:50:350:31:280:50:35
154. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBSVentspils novadsSN2020:50:380:31:540:50:38
155. EgitaStahovskaValkaSN3020:50:390:32:330:50:39
156. RenārsLucijanovsJēkabpilsVNJ20:50:430:31:290:50:43
157. LaurisAbrickisRīgaVN2020:50:440:31:030:50:44
158. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpilsVNJ20:50:460:32:010:50:46
159. KristaKuzņecovaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSNJ20:50:480:31:240:50:48
160. HenrijsLērmeM 42ValmieraVNJ20:50:540:31:380:50:54
161. AgneseMatisoneMARATONA KLUBSPilteneSN3020:50:540:32:130:50:54
162. DanaMačtamaMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsSN2020:50:540:32:140:50:54
163. LaurisKlagišsValmieraVN3020:51:020:31:440:51:02
164. UģisKvēpsVN3020:51:040:31:280:51:04
165. MārisHeinolsZVOCValmieraVNJ20:51:050:32:010:51:05
166. ĒriksApšenieksBalviVN6020:51:070:31:310:51:07
167. ĢirtsSalmiņšOK SaldusRīgaVN4020:51:130:33:110:51:13
168. IlzeRunguleSmilteneSN3020:51:180:32:110:51:18
169. AndrisRozentālbergsRīgaVN2020:51:200:32:400:51:20
170. JānisAnčsGulbenes r.BJSSGulbeneVN6020:51:220:32:270:51:22
171. BaibaAuziņaUz viļņaRīgaSN2020:51:260:31:290:51:26
172. EdgarsGalviņšGalviņi skrienLiepājaVN3020:51:290:32:000:51:29
173. AldisCiukmacisRēzekneVN4020:51:300:32:360:51:30
174. DiānaLeokeValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSN3020:51:380:32:090:51:38
175. AlvisZelčsVaidavaKocēnu nov.VN2020:51:510:33:100:51:51
176. RaitisPuriņšVSK NoskrienSmilteneVN5020:51:570:33:030:51:57
177. GuntisZālītisLVSRīgaVN4020:52:070:32:490:52:07
178. JānisPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaVN3020:52:190:31:550:52:19
179. AlīnaRenceVSK Noskrien /PaBaso.lvRīgaSN2020:52:210:33:270:52:21
180. IngaPalmaValmieraSN2020:52:220:32:020:52:22
181. SigitaSaulīteSN2020:52:240:33:210:52:24
182. ArmandsKrampeLAK 4RigaVN3020:52:290:33:130:52:29
183. AndrisJonelisSEMAVentspilsVN3020:52:370:32:160:52:37
184. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN2020:52:400:32:100:52:40
185. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgas nov.SN5020:52:410:32:410:52:41
186. ReinisPraulītisTrek TeamVecpiebalgas nov.VN2020:52:440:33:350:52:44
187. ValdisKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekneVN4020:52:440:34:050:52:44
188. JānisBogdanovsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraVN5020:52:440:32:580:52:44
189. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileSN2020:52:470:32:110:52:47
190. DaceTolaRīgaSN4020:52:480:32:500:52:48
191. KārlisCinisSwedbankVN3020:53:000:34:040:53:00
192. RaitisLermeKocēniKocēnu nov.VN6020:53:020:33:300:53:02
193. AnitaZālīteind.SiguldaSN5020:53:040:32:530:53:04
194. ĀrisAldiņšVaidavaKocēnu nov.VN2020:53:090:31:580:53:09
195. IvetaKazaineSwedbankSmilteneSN3020:53:140:32:450:53:14
196. MarisStepānovsVN2020:53:140:33:200:53:14
197. RaivisTauriņšVN2020:53:140:33:210:53:14
198. JānisBorisevičsValmieraVN3020:53:150:33:090:53:15
199. DzintraPenceTalsiSN4020:53:180:34:040:53:18
200. LailaCeikaValmieraSN5020:53:190:33:010:53:19
201. IneseKrickaMAXIMASN2020:53:250:32:570:53:25
202. GuntarsStahovskisValkaVN2020:53:270:34:330:53:27
203. IvetaBelousovaPreiļiSN4020:53:300:34:010:53:30
204. DaceAņiskovecaTalsiSN4020:53:320:33:420:53:32
205. AigarsBokaldersVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraVN3020:53:410:33:490:53:41
206. DidzisGalauliņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVN3020:53:440:33:170:53:44
207. LaurisBajārunsCēsis/ind.VNJ20:53:440:34:080:53:44
208. RaivisDzelzītisRīgaVN2020:53:470:34:030:53:47
209. JānisĶikutsKocēnu nov.VNJ20:53:500:33:040:53:50
210. ValdisBernhardsRotariRīgaVN6020:53:530:33:440:53:53
211. DaceSpalvaKocēnu novadsSN2020:53:550:34:280:53:55
212. DiānaDanceValmieraSN2020:53:550:34:370:53:55
213. ĀrisMintālsSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2020:53:560:34:380:53:56
214. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāniSN4020:54:000:34:030:54:00
215. AndrejsVisockisValkaVN4020:54:060:33:430:54:06
216. ImantsBergmanisRīgas ūdensValmieraVN5020:54:070:33:470:54:07
217. IneseRērihaRīgaSN2020:54:070:33:580:54:07
218. SandraKrūmiņaCēsisSN4020:54:110:34:010:54:11
219. ĻevsReukovskisAlojaVN2020:54:240:33:560:54:24
220. JurisPeršinsVN3020:54:270:33:340:54:27
221. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4020:54:300:34:360:54:30
222. AnitaLebedevaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaSN2020:54:380:33:570:54:38
223. MārtiņšZīvertsZobu veselībaValmieraVN3020:54:390:34:060:54:39
224. EdgarsBērziņšindividuāliTalsiVN3020:54:400:34:540:54:40
225. EdvīnsBērziņšKalnaveļķiRīgaVN5020:54:440:34:360:54:44
226. AndaOzoliņaLangstiņiSN3020:54:450:34:250:54:45
227. ReinisZiediņšRubeneKocēnu nov.VNJ20:54:450:34:450:54:45
228. KasparsGrundšteinsRubeneKocēnu nov.VN2020:54:460:34:530:54:46
229. VladaBuharovaSporta klubs F1RīgaSN2020:54:510:34:130:54:51
230. JānisLočmelisVN5020:54:520:34:240:54:52
231. IngaMauliņaIkšķileSN3020:54:560:34:310:54:56
232. MārisPilsētnieksTrek TeamVecpiebalgaVN2020:55:020:34:220:55:02
233. AldisGlāzersRadi un DraugiVecpiebalgaVN5020:55:030:33:160:55:03
234. JānisKrutovsValmieraVN2020:55:070:34:070:55:07
235. IgorsRadžabovsSkrundaVN4020:55:070:34:180:55:07
236. AijaPujāteSporta klubs F1RīgaSN3020:55:070:34:150:55:07
237. KristapsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgavaVNJ20:55:110:35:260:55:11
238. AgitaBērzaMārupeSN3020:55:140:35:000:55:14
239. VilisZinkevičsCarnikavas Sporta centrsVN3020:55:210:35:410:55:21
240. VladimirsKallassGulbeneVN6020:55:230:34:110:55:23
241. Kārlis-ReinisUlmanisDogeValmieraVNJ20:55:270:35:180:55:27
242. SergejsZubovsValmieraVN2020:55:300:34:270:55:30
243. SandisSproģisLattelecomCekuleVN3020:55:330:33:520:55:33
244. IngrīdaGreivuleValmieras BSSValmieraSN4020:55:360:34:560:55:36
245. RaitisBratkaVN3020:55:440:35:170:55:44
246. DainisDedumietisRaunaVN3020:55:440:34:020:55:44
247. DāvisZēmelisKocēniKocénu novadsVNJ20:55:510:35:300:55:51
248. MatīssCelmsKocēniKocēnu nov.VNJ20:55:520:35:290:55:52
249. IrinaKizenbahaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīgaSN5020:55:520:34:570:55:52
250. GustavsZēmeleRubeneKocēnu nov.VNJ20:55:520:35:300:55:52
251. VarisVektersParkmaliVN4020:55:570:35:140:55:57
252. KristapsKaufmanisSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2020:55:590:35:270:55:59
253. UldisZīleZiemeļkurzeme OKVN5020:55:590:33:530:55:59
254. InetaJursiņa-VidemaneSN3020:56:020:35:030:56:02
255. GuntisRasimsRēzeknes novadsVN3020:56:080:34:340:56:08
256. IevaGaileSK MAGNENrēzekneSN2020:56:100:34:580:56:10
257. BaibaRitumaGrST TeamRīgaSN2020:56:180:35:490:56:18
258. AndrisĀboliņšVaidavaKocēnu nov.VN5020:56:200:35:110:56:20
259. ValdisSprūdsRīgaVN6020:56:200:35:310:56:20
260. MartaEmpeleValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraSN2020:56:260:36:340:56:26
261. ElīnaGoldmaneSPORTLANDSN2020:56:260:35:360:56:26
262. LieneNikolajevaRubeneKocénu novadsSN3020:56:270:35:340:56:27
263. AigarsLočmelisValmieraVN3020:56:280:36:060:56:28
264. KristīneLejiņaSK TēraudsSN3020:56:310:35:350:56:31
265. OlgaRūgumaRīgaSN3020:56:310:35:270:56:31
266. IndulisJansonsJūrmalaVN6020:56:310:35:540:56:31
267. IvetaLočmeleVaidavaKocénu novadsSN4020:56:310:36:050:56:31
268. LeontijsRutkovskisMARATONA KLUBSCēsisVN6020:56:340:35:480:56:34
269. GvidoUpenieksVSK / TrojaRīgaVN4020:56:390:36:010:56:39
270. MiksKārkliņšRīgaVN3020:56:470:35:090:56:47
271. AnnaJēkabsoneValmieraSN2020:56:500:35:030:56:50
272. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaSN5020:56:520:35:250:56:52
273. EgitaBenefeldeZobu veselībaValmieraSN2020:56:570:35:510:56:57
274. JānisKavierisRīgaVN3020:57:120:34:020:57:12
275. IgorsLedaunieksLNTRīgaVN4020:57:270:35:330:57:27
276. EduardsVisockisValkaVNJ20:57:280:36:180:57:28
277. JānisBogdanovsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraVNJ20:57:280:36:290:57:28
278. UldisAntonsCēsisVN3020:57:330:36:570:57:33
279. MārcisNīmantsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraVNJ20:57:350:36:030:57:35
280. TomsZemītisValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraVNJ20:57:360:36:020:57:36
281. AndrisRozenbergsSiguldaVN3020:57:370:35:580:57:37
282. GintsVaserisVN3020:57:390:35:110:57:39
283. AgneseLaktiņaRīgaSN3020:57:400:36:380:57:40
284. IlmārsSkujaStaiceleVN5020:57:470:36:140:57:47
285. IngūnaGaileSK MAGNENrēzekneSN2020:57:490:35:520:57:49
286. MārcisGailītisSEB bankaRīgaVN3020:57:540:36:130:57:54
287. EdgarsBedrītisValmieraVN2020:57:570:37:070:57:57
288. EdgarsGrigorjevsRīgaVN2020:57:580:37:430:57:58
289. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novadsVN3020:58:000:37:060:58:00
290. JurisMaileMūrmuižaVN2020:58:120:37:040:58:12
291. ElīnaCeplīteValmieraSN2020:58:140:36:520:58:14
292. IlzeRenceSalaspils SSSalaspilsSNJ20:58:240:36:440:58:24
293. LaurisKrasovskisSPORTLATRigas raj.VNJ20:58:240:35:080:58:24
294. JānisVidovskisVNJ20:58:250:37:110:58:25
295. DinaVīganteRīgaSN2020:58:270:37:220:58:27
296. JānisDanevičsValmieraVN3020:58:300:36:070:58:30
297. EdijsHemmelisValmieraVN3020:58:310:36:100:58:31
298. KristapsOzolsVaidavaKocénu novadsVN2020:58:350:36:320:58:35
299. ArtūrsVītolsAlojaVN2020:58:380:37:020:58:38
300. LauraJursoneValmieraSN3020:58:400:36:370:58:40
301. IlzeVindeleSN2020:58:440:37:150:58:44
302. DaceTomsoneRīgaSN3020:58:490:36:450:58:49
303. SandisButenieksSOS ciematsValmieraVNJ20:58:510:36:590:58:51
304. MatīssPēčsVaidavaKocénu novadsVNJ20:58:540:37:130:58:54
305. MārcisFrišfeldsKocēniVN2020:58:560:37:120:58:56
306. JurisPētersonsRūjienaVN4020:58:570:37:020:58:57
307. GeorgijsSemjonovsVentspilsVN6020:58:590:36:590:58:59
308. Ralfs-KristiānsBērziņšValmieras Valsts ģimnāzijaValmieraVNJ20:59:010:36:160:59:01
309. EļenaŅikitinaZobu veselībaValmieraSN3020:59:020:37:240:59:02
310. DzintraSalmiņaCēsisSN5020:59:020:37:100:59:02
311. IvarsEglītisZilaiskalnsKocénu novadsVN3020:59:070:38:020:59:07
312. ValdisČunkaAldarisRīgaVN3020:59:120:38:210:59:12
313. AigarsEsītisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVN3020:59:130:37:460:59:13
314. LīgaLiezereRubeneKocénu novadsSN2020:59:180:36:320:59:18
315. RenāteRācenājaMežmalas MTBMadonaSN3020:59:200:36:540:59:20
316. DanaCeplīteRipo AutocentrsValmieraSN4020:59:240:37:150:59:24
317. BaibaLaganovskaAPOLLO.LVSN3020:59:260:37:030:59:26
318. LieneKalniņaSN2020:59:300:36:490:59:30
319. UldisŪsītisR|īgaVN3020:59:350:36:570:59:35
320. MontaRazgaleNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaSN2020:59:350:35:550:59:35
321. ZinaīdaRācenājaMežmalas MTBMadonaSN5020:59:400:36:550:59:40
322. AigaVīdmaneJelgavaSN3020:59:420:37:350:59:42
323. LigitaLeitlandeJelgavaSN4020:59:450:37:250:59:45
324. ArmandsKalniņšSiguldaVN2020:59:550:37:190:59:55
325. IneseLeimaneĀdažiSN3021:00:040:37:171:00:04
326. AlisaKazarinaNORTH 66SN2021:00:050:39:231:00:05
327. JēkabsJansonsSwedbankRīgaVNJ21:00:060:37:301:00:06
328. RenārsZvārgulisRubeneKocēnu nov.VNJ21:00:150:35:531:00:15
329. VinetaBergaRīgaSN4021:00:210:37:221:00:21
330. AijaBranteTalsi-RīgaSN3021:00:230:37:231:00:23
331. IevaBuhroteRīgaSN2021:00:260:38:041:00:26
332. DidzisCeriņšMARATONA KLUBSValmieraVN5021:00:270:37:351:00:27
333. LauraMočaPaBaso.lvValmieraSN2021:00:280:37:271:00:28
334. IlzeNarvaišaRīgaSN2021:00:280:39:001:00:28
335. IlzePužuleBurkānciems&CoValmieraSN3021:00:310:37:181:00:31
336. AivaKukmilkaRīgaSN3021:00:310:37:541:00:31
337. DainaEglīte-AntonaValmieraSN3021:00:310:38:481:00:31
338. JosifsKalveršsSalaspils ZīriņiSalaspilsVN6021:00:350:37:311:00:35
339. AntraEzeraTalsiSN4021:00:360:37:101:00:36
340. ArnisKārkliņšLimbažiVN4021:00:470:38:501:00:47
341. MatīssLeitlandsVNJ21:00:480:37:471:00:48
342. KristīneBlūmaB44ValmieraSN3021:00:550:37:421:00:55
343. LieneKrūmiņaValmieraSN2021:00:590:38:201:00:59
344. IlvarsKrūmiņšValmieraVN2021:01:000:38:191:01:00
345. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVN4021:01:000:37:261:01:00
346. MatīssVītoliņšValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraVNJ21:01:010:38:281:01:01
347. LindaLapinaHipsteriSN3021:01:020:40:111:01:02
348. JānisAkermanisHipsteriRīgaVN2021:01:030:40:121:01:03
349. IlzeTomina_StareKrustpilsSN3021:01:160:39:301:01:16
350. ValdisBlūmsB44ValmieraVN5021:01:200:38:481:01:20
351. ZaneVanagaDarba rūķiIkšķileSN2021:01:230:37:591:01:23
352. VijaOlteZobu veselībaValmieraSN2021:01:280:37:561:01:28
353. AnnaGabrāne-ValmieraSN2021:01:330:39:331:01:33
354. ĢirtsPriedītisValmieraVN4021:01:360:39:461:01:36
355. GuntisBergsKocēniKocēnu nov.VN3021:01:390:37:121:01:39
356. MārcisDreimanisŠreksRigaVNJ21:01:410:36:091:01:41
357. ReinisPsjuksRubeneKocēnu nov.VNJ21:01:460:39:311:01:46
358. JānisKārkiņšRīgaVN5021:01:510:38:051:01:51
359. JānisBruševicsRīgas domeSalaspilsVN2021:01:580:40:131:01:58
360. ZaneBormaneSN3021:02:040:38:561:02:04
361. LaimonisDaugavietisMunaičiVN6021:02:080:38:121:02:08
362. KristīneUogintaMTGSaldusSN2021:02:090:38:371:02:09
363. AgitaDreimaneJelgavaSNJ21:02:130:38:441:02:13
364. KristapsAksenoksRīgas 49.vskRigaVNJ21:02:210:39:441:02:21
365. IvarsLitavnieksSEB bankaRīgaVN4021:02:210:39:481:02:21
366. JānisZagorskisVaidavaKocēnu nov.VN5021:02:210:39:451:02:21
367. TamaraBičkovaRigaSN2021:02:230:38:361:02:23
368. NilsBlūmsAccentureRīgaVN2021:02:250:39:151:02:25
369. AinarsZēbergsLatvenergoLiepājaVN4021:02:270:38:131:02:27
370. JānisTirzītisSEB bankaRīgaVN3021:02:300:39:131:02:30
371. IngaZiediņaAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukleSN4021:02:350:40:091:02:35
372. ViktorsSilsLiepājaVNJ21:02:440:39:191:02:44
373. MārisBaltaisVSK NoskrienOgreVN6021:02:440:39:021:02:44
374. ZitaVarovaLielvārdeOgres novadsSN3021:02:560:39:251:02:56
375. JānisAvensMARATONA KLUBSRembateVN4021:02:560:39:251:02:56
376. KatrīnaKarsaSporta skola "Arkādija"RīgaSNJ21:02:570:40:051:02:57
377. EdīteBankavaRubeneKocēnu nov.SN2021:02:590:40:241:02:59
378. LāsmaPelšeSPORTLANDSN2021:03:080:38:471:03:08
379. JānisPaeglis-VilsonsValmieraVN3021:03:120:40:311:03:12
380. RenāteGabrāne-ValmieraSN2021:03:180:39:031:03:18
381. Markus-EduardsPazānsRubeneKocēnu nov.VNJ21:03:240:39:381:03:24
382. ElīzaSuharevaValmieraSN2021:03:240:39:491:03:24
383. LeldeGierkenaSN3021:03:320:39:221:03:32
384. AlvisGalviņšRīgaVN3021:03:420:40:521:03:42
385. AldisSprancisValmieraVN6021:03:460:40:181:03:46
386. IneseSeņkāneRīgaSN4021:03:510:40:001:03:51
387. VitaGrahovskaĶeguma novadsSN2021:03:510:40:051:03:51
388. InaServutaSN2021:03:580:39:131:03:58
389. DiānaCeplīteRipoautocentrsValmieraSN2021:04:020:40:021:04:02
390. LeontīneVēzeJēgvideRīgaSN5021:04:050:39:561:04:05
391. VizbulīteRukkalneRaganaSN5021:04:060:40:101:04:06
392. PaulaEgleRubeneKocēnu nov.SN2021:04:200:39:541:04:20
393. Dinija-AnnaPutniņaRubeneKocēnu nov.SNJ21:04:200:40:491:04:20
394. GunārsMatsMadonas SVKMadonas novadsVN6021:04:310:39:321:04:31
395. JānisBergsRīgaVN4021:04:340:39:441:04:34
396. Anna-EmīlijaSutaVPPValmieraSNJ21:04:420:40:581:04:42
397. BaibaApineRīgaSN4021:04:430:41:061:04:43
398. RalfsKuģisKocēniKocēnu nov.VNJ21:04:450:39:391:04:45
399. MāraBučeSPORTLANDSN3021:04:480:38:591:04:48
400. ViktorijaVenclovaRīgaSN2021:04:500:41:521:04:50
401. GunitaDarģeleValmieraSN2021:04:500:39:351:04:50
402. KitijaLīgateZVOCValmieraSN3021:04:520:40:581:04:52
403. ZaneJustamenteVaidavaKocēnu nov.SNJ21:04:550:41:371:04:55
404. KristineKindaRīgaSN2021:05:010:40:111:05:01
405. DainuvīteVišķereVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraSN4021:05:030:40:381:05:03
406. MegijaRutuleValmieraSN2021:05:190:42:081:05:19
407. MārisKaupeValmieraVN2021:05:380:41:431:05:38
408. IneseEglīteZilaiskalnsKocénu novadsSN3021:06:110:41:091:06:11
409. RutaKozlovskaMadonaSN5021:06:120:41:021:06:12
410. EvitaBaltiņaSN2021:06:160:41:541:06:16
411. SandraKrasuckaRīgaSN2021:06:160:41:551:06:16
412. AleksandraKovaļovaValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraSNJ21:06:180:42:091:06:18
413. VladimirsTiscenkoRīgaVN2021:06:300:40:431:06:30
414. GintaPreiseCAPITALRīgaSN2021:06:320:39:451:06:32
415. SandraRiekstaSN4021:06:380:40:561:06:38
416. LinardsVanagsValmieraVNJ21:06:490:41:121:06:49
417. LīgaNovikaSK MAGNENRēzekneSN3021:06:510:41:531:06:51
418. LīgaVasariņaSN2021:06:570:41:491:06:57
419. IngaVīksnaVaidavaKocēnu nov.SN4021:07:140:42:061:07:14
420. IndraGarāSK TēraudsĀdažiSN3021:07:150:42:311:07:15
421. DiānaJeršovaRubeneKocēnu nov.SNJ21:07:180:40:571:07:18
422. ZaneZvirbuleVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraSN2021:07:230:42:351:07:23
423. Jānis-DansĶikutsKocēnu nov.VNJ21:07:240:40:391:07:24
424. ArtisKļaviņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVN4021:07:270:42:521:07:27
425. IvetaKļaviņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSN4021:07:280:42:511:07:28
426. RitaRagozinaValmieraSN2021:07:340:42:461:07:34
427. MontaSilenieceSmilteneSNJ21:08:040:41:481:08:04
428. AigarsBoruksSEB bankaRīgaVN2021:08:090:41:171:08:09
429. LaumaSniķereValmieraSN2021:08:090:41:441:08:09
430. SanitaPuriņaSN4021:08:240:42:181:08:24
431. AndisPuriņšValmieraVN4021:08:240:42:191:08:24
432. SantaCineRīgaSN2021:08:340:42:361:08:34
433. ZaneDaršaRubeneKocēnu nov.SN2021:08:450:41:511:08:45
434. IevaLazdāneJēkabpilsSN3021:09:000:44:221:09:00
435. DinaDergunovaZobu veselībaValmieraSN3021:09:060:42:491:09:06
436. BaibaGaileRīgaSN3021:09:490:45:051:09:49
437. RenārsGailisRīgaVN3021:09:490:45:051:09:49
438. IevaŠakenaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSN3021:09:490:43:501:09:49
439. IvetaSviklāneMēs varamSaulkrastiSN4021:09:520:43:391:09:52
440. JurisKopasovsda-marathonDaugavpilsVN6021:09:550:38:271:09:55
441. LauraGaugereKocēniKocēnu nov.SNJ21:10:060:44:521:10:06
442. SintijaBāliņaKocēniKocēnu nov.SNJ21:10:070:44:521:10:07
443. GundegaGalindomaSN2021:10:490:45:141:10:49
444. ElīnaPaegleValmieraSN2021:11:110:43:411:11:11
445. ZaneFilatovaValmieraSN3021:11:290:44:021:11:29
446. DaceKārkliņaGrST TeamRīgaSN4021:12:150:44:591:12:15
447. NormundsKārkliņšGrST TeamRīgaVN4021:12:160:45:001:12:16
448. ZeltīteBankavaRubeneKocēnu nov.SN3021:12:170:44:511:12:17
449. RebekaLaureRubeneKocēnu nov.SNJ21:12:170:44:511:12:17
450. GundegaLiepiņaVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraSN4021:12:180:46:241:12:18
451. ElīnaBrikmaneValmieraSN3021:14:460:46:591:14:46
452. VizbulīteCelmiņaMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN3021:15:410:46:371:15:41
453. OlitaPoplavskaSK MAGNENKomandaSN3021:15:530:47:061:15:53
454. KristīnePoļakaValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraSNJ21:16:580:47:251:16:58
455. IlzeDzirkaleSN2021:17:260:47:201:17:26
456. SintijaRēķe-ŠleivaSwedbankOgreSN4021:19:050:50:321:19:05
457. AijaOrniņaRīgaSN5021:20:390:50:291:20:39
458. AgnisKrasovskisSPORTLATVNJ21:23:020:52:051:23:02
459. AnnijaVisockaValkaSNJ21:23:500:51:331:23:50
460. ZaneBērziņaKocēniKocēnu nov.SN3021:26:020:54:281:26:02
461. HaraldsKrievsAllažiVN3021:34:411:05:421:34:41
462. KasparsKrievsAllažiVNJ21:34:411:34:41
463. IvetaKrievaAllažiSN3021:36:051:03:381:36:05
- JurisĢērmanisA2 / CarnikavaCarnikavaVN30DNF
- KristianaFederaKocēniKocēnu nov.SNJDNF
- Patriks-RičardsDēķensVNJDNF
- MārtiņšAlksnisSportlatVN30DNF