Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 21.09.2014

SB1

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnnaGošaTārgale10:00:56.60
2. MonikaBrūdereLiepāja10:00:59.60
3. ElīnaBisenieceOK Purva BridējsRīga10:01:01.30
4. MartaGaugerePIIValmiera10:01:03.30
5. JustīnePinkuleValmiera10:01:03.40
6. MartaBlauaRīga10:01:03.90
7. Zane-RēzijaRudzīteSprīdītisValmiera10:01:04.75
8. SimonaKuplāValmiera10:01:05.10
9. MelānijaZālīteĶekava10:01:05.80
10. LuīzeČeska10:01:06.40
11. Madara-KateTreimaneb/d VālodzīteValmiera10:01:06.95
12. Dārta-AnnikaLokavaJelgava10:01:07.65
13. ElīzaMarkevicaVaidava10:01:07.80
14. Elīna-ElizabeteRutkovskaCēsis10:01:08.10
15. LauraLūseRīgas raj.10:01:08.15
16. DomenikaMiķelsonePII BuratīnoValmiera10:01:08.90
17. EmīlijaSkujiņaSELDINGRīga10:01:09.05
18. KarlīnaBriedeValmiera10:01:09.20
19. Marta-ElizabeteBilsēnaValmiera10:01:10.05
20. PatricijaTikmereriga10:01:10.25
21. AnetePētersonePII PienenīteValmiera10:01:10.70
22. KeitaBalodePII PienenīteValmiera10:01:11.25
23. EmīlijaMālkalneUijā UijāSmiltene10:01:11.90
24. DārtaPētersoneValmiera10:01:12.05
25. JustīneDilleValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmiera10:01:12.25
26. RūtaMiglinieceSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:12.65
27. Elza-RebekaHabekaPII BitīteValmiera10:01:13.65
28. HelēnaReinfeldeLiepāja/ Nīgrande10:01:13.85
29. NoraSilavaValmiera10:01:14.30
31. DianaMatašovaValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmiera10:01:14.35
30. AmālijaIvanovaValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmiera10:01:14.35
32. AliseReingoldeSmiltene10:01:14.50
33. KristiānaLevickaDObele10:01:14.70
34. SarmīteJēkabsoneSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:14.95
35. NikolaKavtunaValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmiera10:01:15.60
36. MikaelaLipinskab/d SprīdītisValmiera10:01:16.05
37. LīgaMuskaValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmiera10:01:16.15
38. MartaVidemane10:01:16.20
39. KerlīnaBalodeVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmiera10:01:16.40
40. LuīzePlūmeMazsalaca10:01:16.80
41. MadaraPlaudePII KārlienaValmiera10:01:17.05
42. EmīlijaKalniņaValmiera10:01:17.15
43. Luīze-LindaSaliņaValmiera10:01:17.20
44. KeitijaKārkliņaValmiera10:01:17.30
45. SimonaKelmereRīga10:01:18.30
46. Tīna-PatrīcijaLapsaSIA "Latvijas mežs"Valmiera10:01:18.45
47. JekaterinaSolovjovaValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmiera10:01:18.75
48. Annija-TīnaSildareSprīdītisValmiera10:01:18.80
49. Elena-DārtaRulleSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:19.10
50. DenīzeSalnīteValmiera10:01:19.15
51. HelēnaRoštokaMadona10:01:19.20
52. AnastasijaVihrovaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:01:19.35
53. AnceLīvaB.D."Ezītis"Valmiera10:01:19.40
54. ViktorijaDemidkoValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmiera10:01:19.45
55. AnnaBērtulsoneValmiera10:01:19.55
56. AgneseKatajaRīga10:01:19.60
57. MartaVitteCēsis10:01:19.70
58. ArtaŠķiporeindividuāliValmiera10:01:19.80
59. ElīzaLaivaValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmiera10:01:20.50
60. Ieva-KristīneGrebūnaindiv.Kocēni10:01:20.70
61. ElīnaAvotiņaValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmiera10:01:20.80
62. MareEiheValmiera10:01:20.90
63. LotaZiemeleSiguldas ZiemeļiSigulda10:01:20.95
64. LauraLezdiņaPII PienenīteValmiera10:01:21.30
65. Dita-EgitaBriedePII Buratino10:01:21.45
66. BeatriseStepanovičaSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:21.70
67. SamantaPāvulāneMes varamSaulkrasti10:01:21.90
68. ZaneLeja29483303Jaunolaine10:01:22.30
69. MartaMarena10:01:22.40
70. MartaSeleckaValmiera10:01:22.75
71. EvelīnaRožlapaVSK NoskrienValmiera10:01:23.10
72. EvelīnaSupeSupes ģimeneValmiera10:01:23.40
73. KsenijaŠinkunaValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmiera10:01:23.65
74. AleksaSkinteja-ĀboliņaVALMIERA10:01:23.85
75. EnijaPodnieceValmiera10:01:24.10
76. AnnijaLiepiņaBD Auseklītis KocēniValmiera10:01:24.95
77. LuīzeŠulcaValmiera10:01:25.05
78. DanielaŽurčenkoValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmiera10:01:25.20
79. KateStiģeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:01:25.40
80. LindaPoļetelovaValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmiera10:01:26.10
81. KristīnePlešab/d EzītisValmiera10:01:26.30
82. KerijaAtlāceValmiera10:01:27.05
83. NoraPikšenaValmieras futbola klubsValmiera10:01:27.05
84. LieneRozenbergaSigulda10:01:27.25
85. PatrīcijaFederaValmiera10:01:27.35
86. Elīza-AndželikaSapožņikovaValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmiera10:01:27.40
87. ViktorijaSokolovaValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmiera10:01:27.45
88. AmantaBergholdeMAXIMA10:01:28.05
89. DārtaKancīteĀdaži10:01:28.40
90. AleksandraCīruleValmiera10:01:28.90
91. KateKrustaSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:28.95
92. KeitaLingarteValmiera10:01:29.00
93. LīvaČerpakovskaMārupes novads10:01:29.05
95. RasaĒrgleZaļā skolaValmiera10:01:29.40
94. GabriēlaKoroļova10:01:29.40
96. JustīneSkujaValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmiera10:01:29.55
97. Emīlija-LoteVilneValmiera10:01:30.20
98. ElīnaSijāteValmiera10:01:30.60
99. EmīlijaŠaumbergaSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:30.90
100. LoretaSviklāneMēs varamSaulkrasti10:01:31.15
101. SintijaKoziņecaValmiera10:01:31.55
102. GabrielaKupenaValmiera10:01:32.90
103. AnnaBaškereValmiera10:01:33.15
104. KristaTillereSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:33.45
105. ValerijaSurakaValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmiera10:01:33.80
106. KiraBaksinovaValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmiera10:01:34.55
107. PaulaLeimaneĀdaži10:01:34.80
108. LauraNikolajevaSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:34.85
109. AneteRozīteVālodzīteValmiera10:01:35.35
110. EvelīnaMulerePII SprīdītisValmiera10:01:35.70
111. RūtaLapiņaPII PienenīteValmiera10:01:35.70
112. KatrīnaGailīteBurtnieku nov.10:01:35.85
113. EstereVesmaneValmiera10:01:36.15
114. LieneDalkaBernu skrejiensValmiera10:01:36.40
115. Sofija-KeitaKrūmiņaSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:37.00
116. AneteBurcevaPII PienenīteValmiera10:01:37.20
117. TijaTīlenaSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:37.75
118. Ance-LoteKlodžaMAXIMA10:01:37.80
119. PatrīcijaPopovaValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmiera10:01:38.30
120. NezinamKas10:01:38.55
121. RūtaSaulīteValmiera10:01:38.60
122. MāraBērziņaValmiera10:01:38.95
123. AliseZurģeValmiera10:01:39.45
124. ValerijaSemjonovaValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmiera10:01:39.50
125. PatrīcijaZeltiņaSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:40.10
126. Katrīna-EleonoraFjodorovaValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmiera10:01:40.25
127. AntonijaCimžaRīga10:01:40.70
128. LuīzeHasani10:01:41.20
129. RutaBaldinaPII 'Pienenīte'Valmiera10:01:41.25
130. AnnijaČečiņaPII PienenīteValmiera10:01:41.90
131. RūtaMušperteValmiera10:01:42.00
132. AurēlijaIvanovaValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmiera10:01:42.30
133. AmandaŠulmeistareKrācītesValmiera10:01:43.50
134. KristaBrante10:01:44.45
135. KateOzoliņaValmiera10:01:45.30
136. ElzaRatnieceSportlatRīga10:01:46.15
137. EmīlijaBogdanovaSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:47.70
138. ElīzaCeraPII PienenīteValmiera10:01:47.70
139. ElizabeteVolkolakovaSaulkrasti10:01:51.25
140. LauraTreisnereMAXIMA10:01:51.75
141. MadaraTammaZaļā skolaValmiera10:01:53.15
142. EvaDorbeKODOJelgava10:01:54.95
143. TijaBrokaSK "TĒRAUDS"Ādaži10:01:55.30
144. EmīlijaKlapareValmiera10:01:55.40
145. MontaBrenceTEIKAS KALNSRĪGA10:01:55.50
146. Anna-BaibaGeidāneValmiera10:01:57.30
147. MartaKļaviņaSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:58.50
148. BeāteBrenceBD AuseklītisValmiera10:01:58.85
149. MartaDejus10:01:59.95
150. ZaneSaulītePII VālodzīteValmiera10:02:00.25
151. PatrīcijaLaursoneValmiera10:02:01.65
152. MadaraBormaneSPII BitīteValmiera10:02:02.75
153. ElzaMačaValmiera10:02:05.15
154. KristaBašķereMAXIMA10:02:06.45
155. RebekaLubānaValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmiera10:02:07.90
156. EnijaPaegleValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmiera10:02:07.90
157. MartaBrenceBD AuseklītisBurtnieku novads10:02:09.05
158. AgneseVilkenaOlaine10:02:09.15
159. KeidijaBalodeVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmiera10:02:12.60
160. KarlīnaViatereValmiera10:02:13.45
161. Nikola-AnnaEidukaValmiera10:02:13.50
162. TaminaČumburidzeValmiera10:02:14.35
163. EmilijaČrešnarePII KārlienaValmiera10:02:18.25
164. TerēzeŠaumbergaSPII BitīteValmiera10:02:21.20
165. AnnaRozenbergaSigulda10:02:22.00
166. MadaraGalauliņaValmiera10:02:22.55
167. DženiferaZēbergaLatvenergoLiepāja10:02:25.10
168. NikijaPrauliņaVālodzīte - LāčukiValmiera10:02:30.55
169. LoteKarlivāneSportlatValmiera10:02:31.20
170. GerdaRunguleSmiltene10:02:38.70
171. Katrīna-MartaGeidāneValmiera10:02:41.65
172. Maija-JustīneJēkabsoneKocēnu sporta klubsKocēnu novads10:02:42.05
173. ElīzaVītolaMAXIMA10:02:42.20
174. FelicitaJerofejevaRīga10:02:43.20
175. MeganaElksneValmiera10:02:52.85
176. KristenaNeļķeValmiera10:02:54.65
177. AnnijaBleikšaMAXIMA10:02:58.00
178. LauraBalodeValmiera10:03:07.50
179. KristenaMelngāršaValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmiera10:03:12.45
180. LuīzeSkrabeStrenči10:03:23.85
181. ZaneRozenblateValmiera10:03:33.80
182. AivijaCiguzeValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmiera10:03:33.90
183. AnastasijaFedosejevaMārupe10:03:42.15
184. AgnijaRudzīteMAXIMA10:03:55.70
185. AnnaJurgaMūsējieRīga10:04:16.60
186. BeatriseŠakaleValmiera10:04:38.60
- Rēzija-ŽermēnaMatvejevaValmiera0DNS
- AmandaBašķereMAXIMA0DNS

VB1

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. Patriks-ViktorsBērziņšBĒRZIŅIValmiera10:00:57.85
2. RihardsLejaRīga10:00:58.55
3. JaroslavsOrbidānsSK OzolniekiEmburga10:01:00.55
4. PēterisDurtiņšValmiera10:01:01.05
5. RalfsVazdiķisValmiera10:01:01.60
6. KarlisVilumsValmiera10:01:02.05
7. SidnijsLiepaJūrmala10:01:02.80
8. PaulsGravaFK RīgaRīga10:01:03.50
9. Toms-ErnestsKazeksValmiera10:01:04.00
10. MarkussBlaubergsPII PienenīteValmiera10:01:04.45
11. OskarsVeitsRīga10:01:04.45
12. AkselsVeģerisTrek TeamRīga10:01:04.55
13. RitvarsSniķersValmiera10:01:05.10
14. EdgarsApinisValmiera10:01:05.20
15. RalfsMūrnieksValmiera10:01:05.50
16. KārlisAumeistersPII PienenīteValmiera10:01:05.50
17. RobertsSūnaAveņu ielaValmiera10:01:06.05
18. EmīlsBāliņšValmiera10:01:06.55
19. MārtiņšVoinoMārupe10:01:06.95
20. Miks-RainersEglītisBērnu dārzs "Sprīdītis"Valmiera10:01:07.15
21. AlekssBludensValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmiera10:01:07.20
22. DāvisBautristavamsportam.lvRīga10:01:07.50
23. DāvidsCimžaRīga10:01:08.00
24. KasparsBalodisValmiera10:01:08.10
25. Emīls-AinārsPočsValmiera10:01:08.15
26. DanielsKurbatovsValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmiera10:01:08.40
27. MarksŽarčenkoValmiera10:01:08.75
28. ErnestsPidžeValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmiera10:01:08.85
29. JēkabsĢirnisĀdaži10:01:09.35
30. EndijsKrūmiņšValmiera10:01:09.55
31. ArmandsIrbensSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:09.60
32. KārlisTeicisValmiera10:01:09.95
33. NilsŠiliņšRīga10:01:10.00
34. RuslansArtemjevsValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmiera10:01:10.05
35. RenārsNaģernaksValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmiera10:01:10.15
36. RinaldsZelčsValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmiera10:01:10.25
39. JēkabsAntonsCēsis10:01:10.35
38. GustavsMalcenieksValmiera10:01:10.35
37. RihardsGaugersPIIValmiera10:01:10.35
40. DāvisBāliņšValmiera10:01:10.40
41. RobertsBobrovsValmiera10:01:10.55
42. MiķelisLiepaMazsalaca10:01:10.80
43. DāvisPētersonsValmiera10:01:11.00
44. EmīlsDrillisSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:11.00
45. MārcisTomsons10:01:11.70
46. RodrigoGalviņšGalviņi skrienLiepāja10:01:11.90
47. RalfsStreibaValmiera10:01:12.00
48. DanielsLūsisdarba rūķiRīga10:01:12.20
49. ŅikitaGolovanovsValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmiera10:01:12.45
50. MatīssLeimanisĀdaži10:01:12.65
51. PatriksGulbisValmiera10:01:13.20
52. Raivo-RobertsĀboliņšValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmiera10:01:13.80
53. RobertsKvēpsEžiValmiera10:01:14.00
54. RodrigoBrencisBeverīnas novads10:01:14.10
55. JānisBērtiņšValmiera10:01:14.40
56. RobertsBlūzma10:01:14.45
57. EmīlsAleksejsValmiera10:01:14.60
58. JānisArtejevsSOS ciematsValmiera10:01:14.70
59. EvertsPriedītisSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:15.30
60. MarkussBormanisSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:15.35
61. GvidoJirgensPII PienenīteValmiera10:01:15.50
62. LaimiņšMastiņšOld Crabs10:01:15.60
63. EdvardsGrunckisSIA "Latvijas mežs"Valmiera10:01:15.80
64. RičardsPaeglis-VilsonsValmiera10:01:16.05
65. ViestursAsarisValmiera10:01:16.20
66. Rodrigo-RaulsBrugemanisValmiera10:01:16.40
67. MarksDmitrijevsValmiera10:01:16.55
68. KristersDavidovsValmiera10:01:16.90
69. RihardsVimbavalmiera10:01:16.90
70. GustavsKūkojsValmiera10:01:17.15
71. DāvisBergsb/d "Krācītes"Valmiera10:01:17.20
72. ArtūrsIrbensSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:17.25
73. ReinisEglītisValmiera10:01:17.30
74. JānisLapsaSIA "Latvijas mežs"Valmiera10:01:17.60
75. AndrisSaukantsbd SprīdītisValmiera10:01:17.65
76. Henrijs-LūkassCimermanisRīga10:01:17.70
77. ViktorsMeņšikovsSusļikiRīga10:01:18.30
78. AleksandrsKulģevsSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:18.75
79. EduardsMizonisCēsis10:01:19.25
80. Mārcis-AndrisKaģisSB1 un VB1 -2008g un jaunākiValmiera10:01:19.35
81. KristiānsVībāns10:01:19.40
82. MaksimsZujevsValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmiera10:01:19.60
83. RajensBušsCēsis10:01:19.70
84. RodrigoAndrējevsPII BuratīnoValmiera10:01:19.75
85. OskarsŠteinbergsValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmiera10:01:19.80
86. RobertsKrūmiņšValmiera10:01:19.90
87. NilsKolendsValmiera10:01:20.05
88. PatriksKrauklisValmiera10:01:20.40
89. ViestursRudzītisValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmiera10:01:20.60
91. NikolassBludensValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmiera10:01:20.80
90. AleksejsMažajevsOlaine10:01:20.80
92. RalfsTinkussPII PienenīteValmiera10:01:21.15
93. AdriansZariņšValmiera10:01:21.35
94. AlensTūteValmiera10:01:21.35
95. RūdisIrklisValmiera10:01:21.50
96. JānisAtlācisValmiera10:01:21.60
97. ĢirtsČunkaVichyRīga10:01:22.05
98. RūdolfsVoitkānsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:01:22.25
99. PēterisLiepiņšSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:22.30
100. Arturs-RobertsKrūmiņšSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:22.45
102. MarkussŠteinbergsValmiera10:01:22.70
101. Rūdis-RūdolfsUlmanisOld crabsValmiera10:01:22.70
103. PaulsJēkabsons10:01:23.05
104. KārlisMarkevicsVaidava10:01:23.55
105. DenissGordejevsValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmiera10:01:24.05
106. GvidoDriksnaValmiera10:01:24.45
107. KārlisJekalisSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:24.95
108. EmīlsČečiņšPII PienenīteValmiera10:01:25.25
109. RičardsOzolsValmiera10:01:25.60
110. HenrijsAnkravsValmiera10:01:25.95
111. AgrisBērziņšSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:26.05
112. Tomas-RodrigoLiepiņšValmiera10:01:26.15
113. RobertsŠvalbeSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:26.25
114. RobertsBikovskisValmiera10:01:28.35
115. TommieVerhoevenPutten10:01:28.45
116. KristapsMiķelsonsRīga10:01:28.55
117. KristapsKalējsValmiera10:01:28.75
118. KlāvsGeļevs10:01:28.90
119. LaurisMajorsSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:29.15
120. KārlisKnoksRīga10:01:29.25
121. ValtsKāpostiņšValmiera10:01:29.30
122. DāvisMegnisValmiera10:01:29.85
123. SebastiansBelasovsValmiera10:01:30.85
124. LaurisPogulisPII KrācītesVaidava10:01:31.10
125. EdvardsĒrglisSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:31.60
126. Matīss-IvoTreimanisb/d VālodzīteValmiera10:01:32.15
127. DanylaBaumanisValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmiera10:01:32.20
128. ValtersMiķelsonsValmiera10:01:32.75
129. KārlisKalējsRīga10:01:33.45
130. RalfsĶepītisValmiera10:01:33.90
131. RalfsĶipursValmiera10:01:34.10
132. RaivoRožlapaStrenči10:01:34.30
133. MārcisVīksnaValmiera10:01:35.25
134. Gusts-GustavsBulmeistersValmieras Zaļā skolaValmiera10:01:35.55
135. RodrigoAgrumsValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmiera10:01:35.55
136. MatīssNoviksValmiera10:01:36.45
137. KristiansSkintejs-ĀboliņšVALMIERA10:01:37.00
138. Kristers-JānisBurcevsPIIValmiera10:01:37.50
139. KārlisJēkabsonsSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:37.70
140. EdvardsŠteindālsValmiera10:01:38.25
141. HaraldsIvanovskisValmiera10:01:39.75
142. KārlisGornavssk PANTERASigulda10:01:40.05
143. RinaldsPuleksisValmiera10:01:40.20
144. MarksMerčenkoSigulda10:01:41.20
145. AlekssMiruškins10:01:41.40
146. Ralfs-DanielsBašķersMAXIMA10:01:41.55
147. LaurisGalauliņšValmiera10:01:41.90
148. RūdolfsPutenisSIA "Latvijas mežs"Valmiera10:01:42.15
149. DanielsTiļugsValmiera10:01:42.20
150. EdgarsBalodisValmiera10:01:42.90
151. FēliksKlagišsValmiera10:01:43.25
152. LūkassGulbis10:01:43.85
153. RobertsBišsValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmiera10:01:43.95
154. EmīlsKaufmanisValmiera10:01:44.95
155. RobertsBergsonsMAXIMA10:01:45.80
156. KristofersBelovsPII "Pienenīte"Valmiera10:01:46.65
157. JēkabsZēmelisKocēniKocēnu novads10:01:47.50
158. JānisBīriņšMAXIMA10:01:48.35
159. Toms-PaulisKavītisSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:50.15
160. JēkabsLiepaMazsalaca10:01:50.55
161. RihardsLukšaPIIValmiera10:01:51.25
162. KārlisGaugersLimbaži10:01:52.55
163. Edvards-AugustsAndžejevskisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:01:54.40
164. MartinsBorovskisRīga10:01:54.60
165. AlensGrūbeValmiera10:01:54.95
166. KalvisViļumsValmiera10:01:55.00
167. OttoUbeikoPII PienenīteValmiera10:01:55.10
168. ArtūrsBaškersValmiera10:01:55.60
169. KārlisReimaValmieraValmiera10:01:56.15
170. Lūkass-ArmandsŠildeValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmiera10:01:57.40
171. MārtiņšPužulisRīga10:01:57.55
172. AustrisMisānsLiepāja/ Nīgrande10:01:59.90
173. PatriksLeokeValmiera10:02:00.15
174. Nils-GabrielsKļavnieksRīga10:02:00.80
175. RalfsSkujiņšValmiera10:02:01.30
176. RitvarsZolmanisValmiera10:02:03.90
177. AndisŠablisValmiera10:02:04.85
178. RenārsMiķelsonsRīga10:02:04.90
179. TomsVišņevskisValmiera10:02:07.45
180. MarkussSkrabisStrenči10:02:08.75
181. RalfsKopeikaValmiera10:02:10.25
182. TomsKampeValmiera10:02:15.25
183. ModrisPlīkšisValmiera10:02:20.25
184. TomassKopeikaValmiera10:02:20.35
185. MatiassLopatkoPII KārlienaValmiera10:02:22.25
186. RaivoĶiksisValmiera10:02:23.55
187. AdriansPojarkovs10:02:28.70
188. RenarsBrolitisPII SpriditisValmiera10:02:32.70
189. RičardsŠvalbeSPII BitīteValmiera10:02:35.50
190. KārlisĢirnisĀdaži10:02:36.75
191. RūdolfsAndžejevskisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:02:38.40
192. GustavsMastiņšOld Crabs10:02:46.10
193. KārlisRozītisbd SprīdītisValmiera10:02:48.80
194. Kristers-JānisĀboliņšSIA "Latvijas mežs"Valmiera10:02:59.90
195. AndrejsKolupajevsValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmiera10:03:08.70
196. KristapsVanadziņšValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmiera10:03:14.15
197. DamijansMālnieksPII SprīdītisValmiera10:03:23.80
198. RalfsLočmelis10:03:24.75
199. RaiensCīrulisVSK NoskrienValmiera10:04:16.90
200. ArtisMartinsonsValmiera10:06:13.35
- RobertsLilientāls0DNS
- RobertsBašķersMAXIMA0DNS
- AnsisSildarsSigulda0DNS

SB2

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MadaraKļavnieceRiga-CarnikavaRīga10:02:18.60
2. LoretaBabreValmiera10:02:28.35
3. Keta-KeitaZeltiņaSigulda10:02:31.55
4. JustsHeringsArkādija10:02:31.65
5. RūtaMatisovaAM Sporta aģentūraPiltene10:02:32.00
6. ElīnaVilkenaOlaine10:02:34.05
7. EmīlijaTrofimenkoRīga10:02:34.15
8. PaulaHamčanovskaLigatne10:02:36.65
9. AgateTraubergaValmiera10:02:38.75
10. KarlīnaLaivaValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmiera10:02:39.30
11. AnnijaDebeļskaValmiera10:02:43.20
12. DārtaGartmaneValmiera10:02:45.90
13. JūlijaSolotkajaValmiera10:02:47.75
14. MartaGravaRīga10:02:48.10
15. Kristiāna-AnnaĶikute10:02:48.85
16. EstereLaurenovaValmiera10:02:49.20
17. SabīneSaulīteValmiera10:02:50.20
18. PaulaLužinskaValmiera10:02:50.35
19. AliseŠtālmaneValmiera10:02:50.70
20. MarijaŠelepinaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:02:50.95
21. Marta-LuizePētersoneKocēnu novads10:02:51.20
22. LeldeĶikseValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmiera10:02:53.20
23. LīgaŽirneValmiera10:02:53.75
24. Rēzija-DžuliānaĀbeleValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmiera10:02:55.45
25. Elza-AnnaKļavnieceRīga10:02:56.30
26. SamantaIlgavīzeSigulda10:02:57.30
27. Amēlija-NikolaVīksnaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:02:57.90
28. Linda-EvelīnaPērkoneValmiera10:02:58.35
29. Paula-EvelīnaDubovaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:02:58.50
30. MartaFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:02:59.05
31. KarlīnaRikveileGulbene10:02:59.35
32. PatrīcijaLaurenovaValmiera10:03:00.75
33. Laura-MarijaPutniņaValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmiera10:03:01.40
34. AneteGaidukaVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmiera10:03:02.25
35. AgneseVolmaneJaunpiebalga10:03:03.45
36. MarinaMihailukaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:03:03.65
37. Anna-LuīzeEglīteValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:03.95
38. UnaMušperteValmiera10:03:04.20
39. Ketija-KristiānCinceValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:04.40
40. MartaAvotajaunmārupe10:03:05.30
41. MāraLepiksone10:03:05.40
42. ElizabeteEkureValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmiera10:03:05.80
43. SannijaGreiškāneJelgava10:03:06.25
44. SamantaKelmereRīga10:03:06.50
45. KateGornavask PANTERASigulda10:03:07.75
46. AleksandraBaldiņaValmiera10:03:08.25
47. MarijaJansoneRīga10:03:08.55
48. ElīzaAtslēgaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:08.65
49. IevaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaSporta skola "Arkādijs"Rīga10:03:08.70
50. AlinaMažajevaOlaine10:03:08.75
51. ElzaVeinbergaValmiera10:03:09.10
52. ElīzaGarseleValmiera10:03:09.55
53. ValērijaKirjušovaSB2Rīga10:03:09.85
54. ElliseSokolovaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:03:09.95
55. LauraCirseJelgava10:03:11.45
56. GunaĀbeleVPSValmiera10:03:11.50
57. ViktorijaIvanovaValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmiera10:03:13.10
58. MontaZariņaMona LizeValmiera10:03:13.20
59. AmēlijaBojāreValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:03:13.45
60. SandaČunka10:03:13.85
61. SanitaJēkabsoneValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:13.90
62. MartaBērtulsoneValmiera10:03:14.20
63. AngelinaGondarjukaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:03:14.95
64. DārtaDalkaValmiera10:03:15.40
65. ElizabeteGredzenaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:15.80
66. KeitijaHolšteineValmiera10:03:16.55
67. PaulaGrāveCēsis10:03:18.45
68. MartaIrbeValmiera10:03:20.60
69. KateKrieviņa-Valmiera10:03:21.10
70. Laura-KeitaArājumavalmiera10:03:22.35
71. Elīna-EstereDzedoneValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:22.85
72. Estere-RebekaBērziņaValmieras sākumskolā 1.b klaseValmiera10:03:23.00
73. Arta-AmandaVoiceščukaValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmiera10:03:23.40
74. AsnateŠiliņaRīga10:03:24.10
75. DenīzeMālnieceVai Valmiera var apskriet apkārt zemeslodeiValmiera10:03:24.15
76. SamantaDulbergavalmieras pag10:03:25.30
77. TīnaUbeikoValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:25.50
78. MartaBrolīteValmiera10:03:25.50
79. LauraLukstraupaValmiera10:03:25.80
80. AnnaBaltmane10:03:25.90
81. Rezija-BetijaBroliteValmiera10:03:26.00
82. Anna-ElizabeteAuželeValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmiera10:03:27.30
83. Madara-IlzeGrebūnaindiv.Kocēni10:03:28.15
84. Ketija-PaulaCimbergaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:28.90
85. KsenijaKohančikaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:03:29.10
86. ElizabeteEglīteValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:29.15
87. Sofija-KristīnePuķītenavValmiera10:03:30.20
88. LaineEglīteValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:30.85
89. TīnaZiemaneValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmiera10:03:32.25
90. SamantaBalodeValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmiera10:03:32.70
91. ElīzaZiediņaStrenči10:03:33.65
92. PaulaGreidāneValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmiera10:03:33.90
93. LoteBaldiņaVALMIERAS SĀKUMSKOLAValmiera10:03:35.50
94. ValērijaAhadasjanovaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:03:38.70
95. RūtaGrantiņaValmiera10:03:39.40
96. KeitaKavīteValmiera10:03:41.05
97. NikolaMuķieleValmiera10:03:42.05
98. NikijaBirumaValmieras Viestura vidusskolaValmiera10:03:43.60
99. Vineta-ArtaĶirseValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:49.40
100. JūlijaZubkoRīga10:03:51.10
101. LieneGrundzemnieceValmiera10:03:51.30
102. Anna-LeldeZemīteValmiera10:03:52.60
103. AneteStankevičaValmiera10:03:54.20
104. LindaTetereVVV 2bValmiera10:03:55.15
105. Adriana-RenēBorovskaRīga10:03:56.95
106. LauraLiepiņaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:58.40
107. AnnaČepjolkinaBurkānciemsValmiera10:03:58.40
108. Samanta-AnnaLapinskaVVV - 2bValmiera10:04:10.05
109. AdelīnaVilleValmiera10:04:17.45
110. LindaKrapāneValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:04:23.10
111. BrendaHemmeleValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:04:23.60
112. Daniela-MartaMisikaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:04:58.50
113. PatrīcijaDīmaneSPII BitīteValmiera0DSQ
114. MegijaDreimaneSPII BitīteValmiera0DSQ
115. AgneseSviklāneMēs varamSaulkrasti0DSQ
116. Arta-DanielaDzinējaSPII BitīteValmiera0DSQ
117. AliseTīlenaSPII BitīteValmiera0DSQ
- Evelīna-MartaLamakaValmiera0DNS

VB2

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisStūrītisSiguldas Sporta SkolaTuraida, Sigulda10:02:14.65
2. ArtūrsLeokeValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:02:19.60
3. EnzoĀbeleValmieras Viestura vidusskolaValmiera10:02:21.85
4. MarkussEsītisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:02:22.30
5. Regnārs-NiksMatvejevsValmiera10:02:25.80
6. ŅikitaMorozovsSiguldas Sporta SkolaSigulda10:02:26.45
7. GeorgsMāziņšValmieras 5.vidusskolaValmiera10:02:26.85
8. RafaelsLūsisDarba rūķi/ FS LeevonRīga10:02:26.85
9. Kristians-DeivsGrīviņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:02:29.15
10. RalfsFrīdvaldsValmiera10:02:30.35
11. OskarsOzoliņšValmiera10:02:33.00
13. RenārsPerovsValmiera10:02:34.15
12. Dāvis-KristersDambītisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:02:34.15
14. RegnārsVekmanisOgre10:02:34.35
15. MārcisKočkerisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:02:34.55
16. TimursBludensValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:02:35.80
17. KrišjānisUpīteValmieras Viestura vidusskolaValmiera10:02:36.25
18. AdriansNikelsValmiera10:02:37.30
19. KristiansSkoliņšValmiera10:02:38.20
20. Rauls-KristersSakalausksVudlandeSmiltene10:02:38.75
21. EdgarsEglīteCēsis10:02:40.65
22. ValtersPursJelgava10:02:40.80
23. MarkussKrauklisValmiera10:02:40.90
24. EinārsKozačkovsLudza10:02:41.15
25. Jēkabs-EmīlsPaidersb/d PienenīteValmiera10:02:41.30
26. Roberts-GustsĶepisValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmiera10:02:41.90
28. ŅikitaFedosejevsMārupe10:02:42.20
27. GustavsEglītisVai Valmiera var apskriet apkārt zemeslodeiValmiera10:02:42.20
29. EmilsDūmiņšViesturskolaValmiera10:02:43.40
30. KristsLapiņšSEB bērnu skrējiensValmiera10:02:43.80
31. KalvisGerhardsValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmiera10:02:45.60
32. KārlisLaubertsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:02:45.85
33. MarkussPutenisValmiera10:02:46.00
34. MārtiņšPlaudisValmieras Viestura vidusskolaValmiera10:02:47.40
35. MarkussVitteCēsis10:02:47.55
36. AlbertsHmeļevskisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:02:48.40
37. RobertsOrbidānsOzolnieki10:02:48.70
38. MarksOzoliņšJaunmārupeJaunmārupe10:02:49.20
39. Oskars-ĀdamsKrūmiņšVALMIERA10:02:49.55
40. MarksCinisValmiera10:02:49.55
41. LukaGerhardsValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmiera10:02:49.70
42. TomassGailisRīga10:02:49.85
43. StefansKrasovskisValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:02:50.75
44. HenrijsĶipursValmiera10:02:51.15
45. MarksFadejevsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:02:51.90
46. TomsPētersonsKocēnu nov.10:02:52.55
47. Roberts-OjārsHabeksValmieras Viestura vidusskolaValmiera10:02:52.75
48. Alens-CeronisJēgersValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:02:52.80
49. DāvidsBērziņšValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:02:53.60
50. Jānis-VoldemārsTiliņšValmieras Viestura VidusskolaValmiera10:02:54.10
51. RolandsBezdelīgaValmiera10:02:54.20
52. DanielsZavjalovsValmiera10:02:55.85
53. DanilaVoroninsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:02:56.70
54. LaurisVintersValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:02:57.55
55. MārtiņšCinglersValmiera10:02:57.85
56. MarkussMelngāršsValmiera10:02:58.95
57. EdgarsRolmanisvalmieravalmiera10:02:59.00
58. KristersBalodis10:02:59.10
59. GustavsKušķisRīga10:02:59.35
60. ArtūrsPogulisVaidava10:03:00.45
61. MartinsVītolsValmiera10:03:00.55
62. Gustavs-EduardsPuriņšValmieras PI BitīteValmiera10:03:00.75
63. AdriansKīnsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:01.45
65. Jānis-EdvardsZellisVSK NoskrienRīga10:03:01.70
64. NiklavsBašķisValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:03:01.70
66. JānisBelkovskisMAXIMA10:03:01.80
67. AdriansFrindsValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmiera10:03:03.30
68. ValtersOzoliņšValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:03.55
69. RūdolfsAndersonsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:04.00
70. SandrisBērziņšValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmiera10:03:04.75
71. OrlandoLiepiņšValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:05.55
72. GundarsSirmaisRīga10:03:05.90
73. DžastinsSingsValmiera10:03:06.40
74. ValtersOzollapaMAXIMA10:03:07.55
75. RaiensRūjaSigulda10:03:08.65
76. TomassTauvēnsPārgaujas sākumskolaValmiera10:03:09.20
77. MairissMucenieksValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:09.25
78. RendijsMagricsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:09.55
79. RegnārsPutniņšValmiera10:03:10.35
80. RalfsIrbeValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:10.35
81. RalfsŠakalisValmiera10:03:10.65
82. RalfsMulersValmiera Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmiera10:03:10.95
83. NaurisŠleinisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:12.35
84. KārlisDūmiņšViesturskolaValmiera10:03:12.65
85. EdgarsStepanovsSOS ciematsValmiera10:03:13.20
86. RičardsČernavskisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:13.80
87. Dāvids-KārlisAvotiņšValmiera10:03:13.85
88. Bruno-EmīlsGeidānsValmiera10:03:14.15
89. MarkussOzolsValmiera10:03:14.30
90. Valters-KārlisPurmalisValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmiera10:03:14.40
92. RimantsZālamansMAXIMA10:03:14.90
91. AleksandrsZenovičsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:03:14.90
93. Rihards-ErastsTiliņšValmieras Viestura VidusskolaValmiera10:03:15.90
94. ĢirtsPūceValmiera10:03:16.25
95. Kriss-EmīlsNeļķeValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmiera10:03:16.75
96. EduardsKvēpsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:16.90
98. KristiānsVintersValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:17.50
97. JānisOzolsMārupe10:03:17.50
99. ErnestsPūceValmiera10:03:19.30
100. NezinamKas10:03:20.55
101. AleksandrsŠariginsValmiera10:03:21.55
102. RenārsBīriņšMAXIMA10:03:21.70
103. KristofersSoročinsValmiera apkārt ZemeslodeiValmiera10:03:21.85
104. ŅikitaČernogalsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:03:22.35
105. RalfsBurecsMAXIMA10:03:22.90
106. MaksimsŠtefansValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:03:23.00
107. TomsTeicisValmiera10:03:23.40
108. AlbertsŠķilterisValmiera10:03:24.90
109. Ansis-MatīssKalniņšValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:25.25
110. Ralfs-KarlensPetrovsValmiera10:03:28.05
111. NezinamKas10:03:31.45
112. DaniilsCepeļevsValmiera10:03:32.05
113. MareksMikštaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:03:34.65
114. JānisIvānsValmieras PamatskolaValmiera10:03:35.70
115. ReinisPetrovsklisVB2Valmiera10:03:37.10
116. ValtersVolkolakovsSaulkrasti10:03:38.65
117. MikusRuskaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:39.05
118. AlbertsAsarisValmiera10:03:39.55
119. GundarsGrunckisSIA "Latvijas mežs"Valmiera10:03:40.40
120. NiksBalodisVVV 2B klaseValmiera10:04:06.15
127. GintersLūsaSPII BitīteValmiera0DSQ
126. GothardsBērzsSPII BitīteValmiera0DSQ
125. NiksLukaševicsSPII BitīteValmiera0DSQ
124. Arvils-ĀdamsKliņģerisSPII BitīteValmiera0DSQ
123. Deivids-KristiaBrolišsSPII BitīteValmiera0DSQ
122. AlekssArtejevsSOS ciematsValmiera0DSQ
121. Rauls-NilsSkurba0DSQ
- Nils-OtoPrenclavsValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmiera0DNS

SB3

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. SamantaBērziņaValmiera10:02:08.60
2. AmandaValtasaMetroonsMārupe10:02:10.20
3. KarīnaMellaceRīga10:02:12.60
4. MartaMatisovaAM Sporta aģentūraPiltene10:02:19.10
5. MadaraBērziņaValmiera10:02:20.35
6. LoretaBeķernieceGulbene10:02:21.15
7. EstereVolfaCēsis10:02:21.80
8. RitaKraujaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:02:24.00
9. AgateCauneValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:02:25.80
10. AnnijaKrieviņa-Valmiera10:02:26.45
11. EvijaLejaRīga10:02:27.25
12. LuetaSiliņaValmiera10:02:28.80
13. ElīzaMuzikaJUMPRAVA10:02:29.50
14. LauraŽirneValmiera10:02:30.25
15. AnnaJurašaValmiera10:02:31.80
16. DinijaPinkuleValmiera10:02:32.40
17. MegijaKazekaValmiera10:02:35.05
18. BetijaLeokeValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:02:35.10
19. Anna-LindaDzeneSalgale TeamSalgale10:02:36.70
20. JustīneBērziņa10:02:38.60
21. KristiānaHānevalmiera10:02:40.30
22. KristaĶepīteValmiera10:02:40.70
23. AlīnaSolotkajaValmiera10:02:41.10
24. Lote-EmīlijaLitiņaValmiera10:02:42.05
25. AnceBērziņaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:02:42.30
26. AlīnaEkstoValmiera10:02:43.55
27. KitijaPočetnovaValmiera10:02:43.80
28. AleksandraKļavinieceValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:02:44.70
29. AgijaBožaValmiera10:02:45.10
30. ArīnaBabreValmiera10:02:45.70
31. SimonaVītoliņaValmiera10:02:46.15
32. Elīza-RobertaMillerePRINPARĀdaži10:02:46.35
33. SibelleBazoValmiera10:02:47.40
34. RitaStepanovaSOS ciematsValmiera10:02:48.65
35. KristiānaAvotiņaValmiera10:02:49.05
36. DanielaPoleValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:02:49.25
37. LidijaBeļakovaRīga10:02:50.00
38. GreisaGecaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:02:50.80
39. AmandaČigunovaValmiera10:02:51.05
40. EnijaBivālovaValmiera10:02:51.20
41. Alīna-PaulaĶirseValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:02:52.55
42. ViktorijaSkaldereValmiera10:02:54.05
43. DagmāraIvanovskaValmiera10:02:54.30
44. MelānijaAlneValmiera10:02:56.05
45. Dārta-AliseDemitereValmiera10:02:57.55
46. JekaterinaVasiljevaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:02:59.85
47. ElzaKozačkovaBebraLudza10:03:01.05
48. Anete-LuīzeZaļāSaulkrasti10:03:01.20
49. AliseBezdelīgaBurtnieki10:03:01.20
50. LīvaKrievāneValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:02.25
51. LindaLozeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:03:03.05
52. PaulaRozīteValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:03.45
53. AnceKočkereValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:04.45
54. AmandaFarnasteValmiera10:03:05.65
55. PatrīcijaFūrmaneValmiera10:03:06.70
56. Elīza-EvelīnaPētersoneTrikāta10:03:07.15
57. RenāteOzarskaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:07.85
58. RendijaZiemaneValmiera10:03:09.80
59. LindaZiemaneValmiera10:03:10.20
60. LindaBušmaneRīga10:03:10.70
61. LoretaLodziņaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:13.15
62. Evelīna-MartaDobelnieceValmiera10:03:14.25
63. AgneseAndrjuhinaSOS ciematsValmiera10:03:14.35
64. EvaJanstovičaSOS ciematsValmiera10:03:15.05
65. KristaPoleValmiera10:03:16.65
66. Elīna-EmīlijaSaulīteValmieras 5.vidusskolaValmiera10:03:17.20
67. DārtaPraulaMazsalaca10:03:17.90
68. LieneIelīteValmiera10:03:19.90
69. LolitaStepanovaSOS ciematsValmiera10:03:21.00
70. EvaPanižnikaValmiera10:03:22.20
71. VisentaKosolopovaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:03:23.20
72. KarīnaSuminaValmiera10:03:23.95
73. FelisaMuķieleValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:24.55
74. Annija-AmandaCimermaneRīga10:03:26.25
75. AlīnaJohansoneValmiera10:03:27.70
76. KerijaFjodorovaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:28.50
77. KatrīnaKušnirovaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:03:31.25
78. PatrīcijaTauvēnaValmiera10:03:34.55
79. DanielaBergholdeMAXIMA10:04:15.90
81. SamantaVintereValmiera0DSQ
- SamantaJurkāneValmiera0DNS

VB3

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. NikitaBondarevsLīvānu VKLīvāni10:02:03.25
2. Rainers-RajensMatisonsAM Sporta aģentūraPiltene10:02:06.50
3. ReinisFeldmanisĒrģeme10:02:10.05
4. LeonardsLeokeValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:02:16.35
5. Gustavs-MartsStaņaSK ArkādijaRīga10:02:16.55
6. _Rihards-Jānis_LiepiņšValmiera10:02:18.15
7. DenijsStahovskisValka10:02:19.00
8. Mārtiņš-EmīlsTreimanisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:02:19.20
9. RihardsBūmanisRīga10:02:20.50
10. RičardsBisenieksPurva Bridējs OKRīga10:02:21.85
11. AdriansMiezisValmiera10:02:23.80
12. JēkabsMilerisValmiera10:02:23.80
13. ŅikitaPetrovičevsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:02:23.85
14. RihardsBērziņšVVVValmiera10:02:24.70
15. MarkussTīronsValmiera10:02:25.95
16. RobertsGeideValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:02:26.20
17. NikitaCepelevsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:02:27.25
18. RičardsRibaValmiera10:02:28.60
19. Tomass-ArnoldsMušpertsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:02:28.95
20. KārlisKušķisRīga10:02:30.05
21. EvertsHemmelisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:02:30.25
22. Ralfs-DāvisEglītisValmieras Pārgaujas SākumskolaValmiera10:02:30.70
23. MaksimsĻedovskihsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:02:30.75
24. MaksimsGavrilovsSalaspils SSSalaspils10:02:31.75
25. Dāvis-KristiānsPladarsvalmiera10:02:32.05
26. AleksandrsMartinovsSOS ciematsValmiera10:02:32.40
27. ArtūrsTeterisVVV 3cValmiera10:02:32.65
28. AndrievsRuksValmieras sākumskola, 3.dValmiera10:02:33.30
29. RalfsVisnevskissakumskola 1bklaseValmiera10:02:33.75
30. ValtersKuplaisValmiera10:02:34.25
31. KristiānsGrencisValmiera10:02:34.90
32. RainersSaulītis-CīrulisPII VālodzīteValmiera10:02:35.40
33. PaulsPabriksValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:02:35.60
34. EndijsLācisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:02:36.75
35. RičardsBīriņšValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmiera10:02:37.50
36. RedsRullisValmiera10:02:37.85
37. DainarsMiezisValmira10:02:39.35
38. MarkussMiruškins10:02:39.75
39. Edvards-MārtiņšKrūskopsValmiera10:02:39.85
40. MaksimsCepilovsSalaspils SSSalaspils10:02:40.70
41. KristersBukšsValmieras hokeja klubsValmiera10:02:41.50
42. MarkussVasiļevskisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:02:41.65
43. Ričards-NilsLibertsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:02:41.95
44. RainersKuplisValmiera10:02:42.35
45. ErvīnsČepjolkinsBurkānciemsValmiera10:02:42.55
46. MārtiņšŪburgsStrenči10:02:44.35
47. OskarsPotopsValmiera10:02:44.55
48. VitaBalodeValmiera10:02:44.80
49. RenartsStiģisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:02:46.40
50. KristsApinisValmiera10:02:46.80
51. MareksStankevicsSOS ciematsValmiera10:02:47.25
52. RobertsKāpostiņšValmiera10:02:47.45
53. DanielsZuza10:02:48.30
54. RovildsDeduškevičšValmiera10:02:48.45
55. MatīssIelītisValmiera10:02:48.85
56. MarkussBoškinsValmiera10:02:48.95
57. JānisVolkolakovsSaulkrasti10:02:49.00
58. Maksims-AleksŠaurasValmiera10:02:49.20
59. RalfsKlodžsMAXIMA10:02:49.45
60. AlekssPlaukaValmiera10:02:50.45
61. EndijsŠapirovsValmiera10:02:51.15
62. Rainers-AdriānsAndrejevskisRīga10:02:51.20
63. Ralfs-RafaelsLapinskisVFKValmiera10:02:52.05
64. Marks-KrsitoferBirzgalisValmiera10:02:52.35
65. KristapsFiļipovsValmiera10:02:53.00
66. RainersGabalisValmiera10:02:53.85
67. MaksimiliansAlekseevsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:02:55.20
68. RobertsKronbergsValmiera10:02:56.25
69. Markuss-KristapBirzgalisValmiera10:02:57.80
70. KristersStraumevalmieras sakumskolaValmiera10:02:58.25
71. SamuilsVētraValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:02:59.40
72. KārlisGolovanovsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:03:00.30
73. KārlisZemītisValmiera10:03:04.60
74. ArtūrsKukursValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:09.55
75. KirilsSuraksValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:03:11.00
76. MarkTitkoValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:03:12.80
77. ŅikitaGrabinsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:03:13.80
78. DanielsIvanovsValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmiera10:03:15.25
79. Jānis-VoldemārsTiliņšValmieras Viestura VidusskolaValmiera10:03:15.40
80. RendijsVeikšānsViestura vidusskolaValmiera10:03:19.10
81. DanielsPedersValmieras 2.vsk.Valmiera10:03:22.55
82. Dāvis-EliassMencisValmiera10:03:23.15
83. MartinsBergmanisVVVValmiera10:03:32.60
84. DailisKaimiņšValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:41.55
85. TimursDutkovskisValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:04:23.15
86. RainersSirmaisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:04:23.45
87. DmitrijsStankevicsSOS ciematsValmiera10:04:37.50
- RobertsMarenisStrenči0DNS