Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 21.09.2014

S20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JeļenaĀbeleVSK Noskrien @hotelalicia.comRīga41:18:12
2. AnitaSiliņaSPORTLAND/NIKE - 1Preiļi41:19:44
3. KitijaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni41:21:20
4. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni41:27:09
5. KristīnePlataceOgres NovadsOgre41:29:03
6. MaritaKiļupaMadonas BJSSMadona/Valmiera41:31:30
7. OlgaSvirskaMAXIMA41:32:06
8. DaigaGrickusRīga41:32:32
9. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBSVentspils novads41:35:11
10. LīgaValdmaneDikļiKocēnu nov.41:37:25
11. SantaVisockaRīga41:43:24
12. KristīneDakšaVSK Noskrien/Darba rūķi/SK OzolniekiRīga41:43:46
13. DaceLočmele41:44:07
14. ZaneTilta-KūmaVaidava41:44:12
15. KristīnaOšeniecePriekule41:44:46
16. SandaŽelveVSK NoskrienJelgava41:45:39
17. EvelīnaMelnikovaLiepaja41:45:46
18. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīga41:46:15
19. SanitaLeitāneRīga41:47:20
20. LīvaDālmaneRīga41:48:05
21. DaceĀboliņaVaidavaKocēnu nov.41:48:51
22. LeldeMeirānevegan.lvRīga41:48:59
23. LīgaLauvaVSK Noskrien/NuLaRīga41:49:32
24. AnitaČuhnovasporta klubs "Vārpa"Ogre41:49:52
25. SandraDervinikaSK MAGNENRēzekne41:50:26
26. LieneKulmaneRīga41:50:36
27. DagmāraRudzāteVSK NoskrienLīvāni41:51:01
28. AnnaGriezīteRiga41:51:50
29. LienePētersone41:51:53
30. DanaZandersoneSwedbankRīga41:52:24
31. ViktorijaSabļinaSEB bankaRīga41:52:53
32. GunaMartinsone41:53:39
33. LīgaGrīnbergaLimbaži41:53:41
34. AgneseAuziņacēsis41:54:13
35. KlintaLauskaIsostarBalvi41:54:17
36. ViktorijaMaksimovavegan.lvRīga41:54:43
37. KristīneGržibovskaVSK noskrienRīga41:54:48
38. AgneseSkunstiņaBTG / vsk noskrienRīga41:55:42
39. GunaŪseleVSK NoskrienRīga41:56:04
40. LauraVancāneSK Tērauds41:56:17
41. LīgaRube-ŠteinhardeJelgava41:57:43
42. KristīneMarkusRīga41:58:29
43. LaimaRasiņa-Rasa42:00:47
44. DiānaDzeneRīga42:01:17
45. AnitaJēkabsoneĀdaži42:01:28
46. BenitaSakneValmiera42:02:06
47. LeldeRonimoisaVSK Noskrien VāveresMadona42:02:58
48. ZaneLormaneSEB bankaRīga42:03:09
49. KarīnaGončarenkoAtletikaRīga42:07:42
50. VijaSeiksta42:08:20
51. LaineKuzmaneValmiera42:09:53
52. LaumaČerņevskaVSK NoskrienRīga42:10:57
53. EvelīnaParhomenkoRīga42:11:03
54. IldzeMarkovaTadelaktsLubāna42:11:06
55. MadaraRudzāteVSK NoskrienLīvāni42:12:06
56. IevaOzoliņaRīga42:16:58
57. MāraRozenbergaRīga42:17:27
58. RūtaPatmalnieceSPORTLATRīga42:21:11
59. SigneKrastiņaBurtnieku novads42:24:13
60. AgneseVēzeVSK NoskrienLiepāja42:39:02
61. GunaVintereRīga21:03:39

V20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DmitrijsSerjoginsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 141:09:33
2. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLATGulbene41:13:01
3. JānisRazgalisSPORTLAND/NIKE/SK TĒRAUDS41:13:22
4. JevgēnijsTurkinsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 241:13:26
5. JānisKūmsVeikals Maratons/ Asics41:14:31
6. KārlisVīksneMeridiāns OK41:17:10
7. DāvisRozītisRSU sporta klubs41:19:05
8. GintsSkroderisDTC-JaunībaRīga41:19:41
9. KārlisGrundiņšvegan.lv41:23:00
10. RolandsTrencisSkrivanek Baltic / VSK Noskrien / SK BabīteBabīte41:23:09
11. JānisLinītisJēkabpils sporta centrsViesīte41:23:31
12. NiksOzolsMARATONA KLUBSBrocēni41:23:40
13. ArvīdsJankauskisSaldus41:24:32
14. IngusZnotiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils41:24:39
15. ArtūrsJunolainensVSK Noskrien/SK OzolniekiJelgava41:24:55
16. ArtūrsBraučsVSK NoskrienRīga41:25:01
17. JānisJerofejevsRīga41:27:42
18. DidzisMalderisSalaspils SSSalaspils41:28:13
19. EmīlsStipraisMadona41:28:29
20. JānisLezdiņš41:31:01
21. ArmandsĀriņšAA SPORTRīga41:31:45
22. MārisOzolsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga41:32:01
23. NiksBisenieksVSK NoskrienSalacgrīva41:32:10
24. GatisLubānsAPOLLO.LV41:32:34
25. RihardsČaibaVSK Noskrien, JūrmalaJūrmala41:33:08
26. MatissBokmelderisIkšķile41:33:19
27. IntarsZilgalvisMARATONA KLUBSAizkraukle41:33:26
28. MārtiņšGailisRubeneKocēnu nov.41:33:55
29. ViestursZimackisRīga41:33:59
30. AleksisBorozdinsSEB bankaRīga41:34:00
31. AndrisVējiņšSwedbankRīga41:34:01
32. JānisBebrītisValmiera41:34:03
33. AivisVaļulisBembelātsDaugavpils41:35:28
34. ReinisRozītis41:35:56
35. DenisAļeksejevsVellapēdaJaunpagasts41:36:00
36. DidzisVidemanisAPOLLO.LV41:36:34
37. MārcisBogdanovsZVOCValmiera41:36:40
38. AleksisKerno41:37:21
39. IvoAndersonsVSK NoskrienJelgava41:38:10
40. ArtūrsKetlersVSK NoskrienOgre41:38:31
41. KasparsVanagsCēsis41:38:41
42. PāvelsJanovičs41:38:53
43. KristapsBrussVSK NoskrienDobele41:39:40
44. KārlisKravisSK OzolniekiRīga41:40:29
45. ImantsKaldreVSK NoskrienRīga41:40:56
46. ReinisOzoliņšVidzemes mērnieks/Ripoautocentrsvalmiera41:42:14
47. JānisŠiliņš41:42:32
48. JānisKokinsVSK NoskrienLimbaži41:42:32
49. DainisKrasovskisSPORTLATĀdaži41:42:36
50. DāvisKokinsLimbaži41:42:36
51. OskarsBērziņšValmiera41:42:51
52. AndrisApinis41:42:53
53. MārisAuželisRiga41:43:25
54. JānisErdmanisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera41:44:00
55. GvidoDzenisLU Datorikas fakultāteLimbazi41:44:34
56. MaksimsPetrovsAlūksne41:44:52
57. ReinisSkujiņšValmiera41:45:11
58. KasparsValtmanisJurmalaJurmala41:45:45
59. JānisJermacānsPuikasValmiera41:46:11
60. MārisDazartsVSK NoskrienKuldīga41:46:18
61. OskarsGenavsSK AliseRīga41:46:40
62. GatisOzoliņš41:47:04
63. EdmundsLodiņšRīga41:47:20
64. RaivisVilūnsRīga41:47:45
65. KristapsŠubrovskisSEB bankaRīga41:48:00
66. MārtiņšBērziņšOK KurmisCēsis41:48:20
67. EinārsStavroSEB bankaRīga41:48:42
68. ValtersKalnačsValmiera41:48:44
69. JānisUzulēnsKuldīga41:49:42
70. MārcisPikšēnsValmiera41:50:30
71. DavidsArutyunyansBIMTartu41:50:39
72. GintarsBremšmits41:51:26
73. AndrisVasiļevskisVSK Noskrien Vālodzes!Vālodzes41:51:27
74. DāvisPoliņšRSU SPRīga, Gulbene41:51:27
75. EdgarsĀrmanisJūrmala41:51:33
76. MārtiņšPupursCēsis41:51:46
77. KārlisBergmanisLiec soļus viegliValmiera41:52:01
78. RūdolfsMellēnsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera41:54:25
79. AivisCimža41:55:01
80. KlāvsZārdiņšSEB bankaVecpiebalga41:56:07
81. KalvisZariņšRīga41:58:03
82. ReinisAuziņšLielvārde41:58:32
83. KārlisBērenfeldsYellOkids / VSK NoskrienRīga41:59:47
84. JānisKrastiņšBurtnieku nov42:01:35
85. MārtiņšPakulisKalniem pāriRīga42:03:04
86. MārtiņšZelčsVaidavaKocēnu nov.42:04:39
87. KasparsOzersRīga42:07:48
88. ArtūrsKaurovsSTKValmiera42:08:34
89. MiķelisBogdanovsRīga42:09:22
90. KasparsSalenieksRīga42:15:29
91. RolandsRudītisValmiera20:46:11
- KristapsBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKE - 11DNF
- DmitrijsBogdanovsrezekneDNF

S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LieneKļavaMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils41:33:37
2. KristīneJansoneSwedbankRīga41:34:28
3. LindaKatlapaTrek TeamRīga41:35:17
4. ElīnaČudereRīga41:39:16
5. AigaRozenbergaSigulda41:42:49
6. VinetaPētersoneRīga41:43:20
7. IneseKokorevičaValmiera41:43:35
8. AndaGrinberga41:48:09
9. OlgaMaloļetnikovaRīga41:48:47
10. IneseApineRīga41:49:28
11. AntaVeiteRīga41:49:33
12. LaineOrbidāneSK OzolniekiSalgale41:49:39
13. IngaLisovskaRīga41:51:33
14. IneseKursīteSporta klubs F1Rīga41:51:41
15. IneseMacukaJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils41:52:23
16. IlzeLimanāneSK BikstiRīga41:52:40
17. ZaneKarpenkoVSK NoskrienRīga41:52:45
18. JūlijaBirkenšteineRīga41:53:33
19. SolveigaTīsaRīga41:53:51
20. AijaAndersoneVIAASigulda41:53:53
21. GundegaVancāneSK "Tērauds"Rīga41:55:22
22. LieneKrauzeSPORTLATRīga/Carnikava41:56:03
23. AgneseZārdiņaSEB bankaRīga41:56:07
24. RasaMuratova41:56:48
25. MaijaSedlenieceVidzemes AugstskolaValmiera41:57:07
26. NatālijaBernāneSK MagnenRēzekne41:57:30
27. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīga41:57:31
28. IlzeKrieviņaVSK NoskrienRīga41:57:40
29. MāraLaubeSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:58:58
30. DiānaKvedereVSK Noskrien / DNBRīga42:00:33
31. IevaEglīteRaiskums42:01:01
32. SolvitaNiklaseVSK noskrienSigulda42:01:43
33. GitaPētersoneMTGRīga42:02:49
34. IlzeTāmaneMARATONA KLUBSRīga42:03:44
35. AuceAuškāpaKocēnu novadsRubene42:04:08
36. ĒrikaUrtāneJēkabpils novads42:04:16
37. EvitaEndzeliņa-TēbeleKalnbādiņiMāupe42:07:15
38. KristīneKukaAD FITNESSLēdmane Lielvārdes novads42:07:39
39. LīgaJozusIevas Eglītes komandaRīga42:08:21
40. ElinaKuduma42:09:22
41. IngaGutāne42:09:23
42. VizbulīteCelmiņaMARATONA KLUBSRīga42:09:29
43. InaGraudiņaVSK NoskrienJelgava42:11:10
44. DaigaGreiškāneVSK NoskrienJelgava42:12:10
45. AneteBergmaneRiga42:12:18
46. ZaneKrasovskaRīga42:13:43
47. ElīnaFeldhūneMārupe42:13:45
48. KristīneZvingēvica-KalniņaDarba RūķiRīga42:14:09
49. RandaMisāneLiepāja42:18:29
50. DaceZvīdriņaRīga42:31:36
51. AijaKandeleSwedbankPiņķi42:32:52
52. IneseOzolaSwedbankRīga42:32:52
53. JūlijaHmeļevskaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera42:42:25

V30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristapsKaimiņšAdidas & VSK NoskrienOgres novads41:13:43
2. JānisArseņikovsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 241:14:22
3. AndrisSeipulisSPORTLAND/NIKE - 141:16:49
4. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils41:17:54
5. JānisSukaruksPriekuļi41:18:14
6. UģisKarasevsRubeneKocēnu nov.41:18:34
7. ValērijsŠakelisLīvānu VKLīvāni41:19:52
8. EdgarsLankupsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga41:22:14
9. JānisAndersonsS/K KatrīnaKuldīga41:22:40
10. MareksAntonsValmiera41:22:42
11. RobertsLukšaironman.lvRīga41:24:33
12. ŽanisJeskoBebra asteDzipšļi41:25:26
13. SandisVanders-Rīga41:25:39
14. KonstantīnsKrjačkoRīga41:26:18
15. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja41:26:19
16. AndisMotsMARATONA KLUBSJelgava41:27:25
17. AndrisSprūdsVSK NoskrienRīga41:27:50
18. ĢirtsMamajsSigulda41:28:36
19. KasparsĢērmanisRīga41:28:38
20. MārisAukstikalnisRīga41:29:51
21. OskarsFridmanisALITĒNIRīga41:30:05
22. RobertsSukonovsGCRīga41:30:08
23. AndrisRonimoissGC41:30:20
24. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupe41:30:20
25. EdijsSirotinsLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsRīga41:31:00
26. NormundsKuzāksSigulda41:31:46
27. PēterisErvaldsOgre41:31:48
28. SergejsBogdanovsSenson AutoRiga41:31:48
29. AndrisPārumsJaunpiebalga41:31:54
30. IvarsŠvarcsLVINFO.LVRīga41:31:59
31. MārtiņšGrīnbergsVSK NoskrienRīga41:34:42
32. IntsJēkabsonsAquaValmiera41:34:56
33. JānisKolontajsLimbaži41:35:28
34. KristapsSūna41:35:36
35. SandrisIvanovsAPOLLO.LV41:37:39
36. MārisVidemanisAPOLLO.LV41:37:44
37. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdaži41:37:52
38. IgorsTrofimenkoRīga41:38:01
39. RinaldsEzeriņšVIAASigulda41:38:03
40. GatisMadžiņšSigulda, Valmiera41:38:21
41. OskarsBartuševicsBullisJelgava41:38:28
42. MareksEsītisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera41:38:44
43. GintarsDzirvinskisVichyValdemārpils41:38:51
44. UģisZeibotsKvinta BCLĀdaži41:38:51
45. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBSOgresgals41:38:53
46. ArnisAuzānsNBSKadaga41:39:14
47. JānisKrampeSIA Alpi Jumti41:39:22
48. EdgarsPorciksVSK NoskrienLiepāja41:39:40
49. AivisCepurītisKuldīga41:40:56
50. UldisKaufmanisxsports cycling teamsabile41:41:05
51. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis41:42:19
52. JānisVeinbergsMārupe41:42:30
53. KasparsVaivodsDOTERīga41:42:31
54. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži41:42:31
55. GuntisLeimanisTūja41:42:44
56. DainisSakalausksVudlandeSmiltene41:42:44
57. MārtiņšMenniksRSURīga41:42:46
58. MārisAsarsIMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHINGLiepāja41:42:52
59. SandisPētersonsSWEDBANKValmiera41:42:58
60. RaivisRuskulisRAGNERīga41:43:14
61. IlvarsBergmanisVIAAJūrmala41:43:19
62. JānisKolužsVSK NoskrienDaugavpils41:43:42
63. RolandsMelbārdis41:43:55
64. MārisBulatsOgre41:44:29
65. MārisPuriņšRīga41:44:33
66. AivarsVilnītis41:44:48
67. KārlisKalējsRīga41:45:00
68. SandisPavļukevičsLiepāja41:45:19
69. PēterisUrtānsRīga41:45:31
70. JānisPārumsParums AthleticsRīga, Iecava41:45:33
71. RomānsGiruckisRīga41:45:40
72. MareksTumašsSpararatsRīga41:45:44
73. JurisTrofimenkoRīga41:45:48
74. IgorsJakimenkoRīga41:45:56
75. SandisPužulisRīga41:45:58
76. JurģisUrtānsJēkabpils novads41:46:28
77. GuntarsSiliņšindividuāliJēkabpils41:46:43
78. MārtiņšBirumsSTKValmiera41:46:46
79. ReinisRubenisRīga41:46:50
80. GatisOsisOšu TeamRīga41:47:34
81. MārtiņšBērziņšSK AliseRīga41:47:47
82. JurijsFedosejevsRiga41:47:52
83. IvarsKoreTalsi41:47:56
84. GatisPakalniņšRainbow Butt MonkeysRīga41:48:46
85. ValdisŠteinhardsJelgava41:49:15
86. AndrisTauriņšKasNotiek.lvRīga41:51:12
87. ĢirtsGoško41:51:31
88. DzintarsRērihsMARATONA KLUBSRīga41:51:33
89. JānisDanevičsValmiera41:51:37
90. ViktorsFreimanisVentspils41:51:38
91. ĢirtsBurgmanis41:51:53
92. KasparsKalniņš4 brāļiOgre41:52:16
93. AivarsBergmanisVSK NoskrienRīga41:52:30
94. ArtūrsLasmanisRīga41:53:52
95. KasparsPatmalnieks41:54:21
96. Dzintars-DžonsJaunzems-Fidžeralds-XiiPaduza & AptiSigulda41:56:18
97. RenārsLūsisDarba rūķi/ Valsts darba inspekcijaRīga41:57:01
98. GunārsGrundštoksVSK NoskrienVentspils41:57:06
99. RonaldsĀboliņš-ĀbolsBrāļi āboļiRīga41:57:12
100. KārlisApkalnsRīga41:57:47
101. ViestursBērziņšRīga41:58:00
102. HelmutsJaujaRīga41:58:29
103. EgilsStarisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:58:52
104. JānisBrencisBeverīnas novads41:59:07
105. RaivisGrīviņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera41:59:14
106. DenissFjodorovsForplastRIGA41:59:15
107. DzintarsMočsValmiera42:00:42
108. DainarsSungalsLiepāja42:01:21
109. AtisBrikmanisRīga42:01:47
110. GintsOšiņšBaldone42:02:33
111. RonaldsGrunckisValmiera42:02:42
112. UldisLejaTalsi42:03:10
113. JānisSpirģisTukums42:03:32
114. ĢirtsVēverisValmiera42:03:37
115. MiķelisZaļaisDrupalValmiera42:05:38
116. AnsisŠvagris-limbaži42:06:18
117. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgava42:08:31
118. MarksAizsilsValmiera42:10:12
119. JānisGalindomsPlēves Picu AsociācijaIkšķile42:10:20
120. MartinsJarohovicsFRESH ONECēsis42:11:08
121. JurisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSRīga20:53:56
- GintsLūsisTalsu biatlona klubsTalsi1DNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlzeValerteMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:35:57
2. GintaRassaMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils41:38:04
3. IlzeBoldāneGulbene41:40:08
4. AijaRogāleJēkabpils sporta centrsKrustpils novads41:40:18
5. LitaDzelmeRīga41:40:59
6. IvetaLiepiņaMETROONSRiga41:42:38
7. IvetaPriedīteOgres novads41:43:19
8. IngrīdaGreivuleMARATONA KLUBSCēsis41:44:06
9. AntraRogaPiramida/triathlon clubRīga41:45:46
10. IldzeStraumeLOST41:46:07
11. ElitaOzoliņaSwedbankRīga41:49:18
12. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute41:49:31
13. VinetaSudmaleRīga41:51:33
14. IevaPūceVSK noskrienRīga41:52:52
15. IneseBērziņaKocēniKocēnu nov.41:54:39
16. GunitaLērmeM 42Valmiera41:55:39
17. BaibaKataja41:56:22
18. EvijaStračinskaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera41:56:53
19. JolantaRomanovaLNT41:57:42
20. LīgaAizsilaSalons LĪGAValmiera41:58:37
21. LailaSaulīteLimbaži41:59:10
22. AndaSaliņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera41:59:14
23. IngaZiediņaAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle42:00:03
24. IvetaGaileSK MAGNENRēzekne42:01:10
25. SantaLīce-Krūze42:01:20
26. LudmilaBarkovskaRiga42:02:22
27. LāsmaĀboliņaVSK NoskrienRīga42:06:46
28. EritaKalniņaJelgava42:07:05
29. MaijaSulojevaAtlētikaRīga42:08:53
30. SarmīteMauriņaSigulda42:10:15
31. AirisaFreimaneVSK NoskrienRīga42:11:42
32. JanaPlūmeVSK NoskrienRīga42:11:47
33. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki42:15:19
34. DaceĶipureValmiera42:16:34
35. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekne42:24:22

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AigarsMatisonsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 241:13:56
2. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius41:17:44
3. AigarsRublisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle41:22:00
4. NaurisRūdulisTVKTukums41:22:31
5. MārisBabrisironman.lvValka41:22:53
6. ArtisKrievānsPēdu navValmiera41:22:55
7. EinārsŠillersMARATONA KLUBSIkšķile41:22:56
8. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni41:24:24
9. IlgonisMazjūlisSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga41:24:42
10. DainisŽubursKRASTMALI.LVDunalka41:24:53
11. AtisKalējsGaujienaGaujiena41:26:13
12. SandisSvarinskisNordeaRīga41:27:34
13. MārisLiepaCarnikavas sporta centrsKalngale41:28:26
14. NormundsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži41:28:33
15. MārcisStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja41:29:06
16. ĢirtsRiekstiņšNATORīga41:30:02
17. EdgarsGobaSalaspils41:31:07
18. GundarsDoniņšMARATONA KLUBSRoja41:32:03
19. NikolajsSaulītisLimbaži41:32:03
20. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīga41:32:16
21. RaivisAnčsSK ŠķēpsGulbene41:32:53
22. AndrisKozačkovs-Ludza41:33:13
23. IlgvarsApinisRīga41:33:29
24. EdvinsPētersonsDinamoRīga41:33:37
25. AigarsDudelisRīga41:33:54
26. GintsVītiņšRīga41:33:56
27. IngarsKasparānsROPAŽI41:34:39
28. DidzisKalniņšVentspils Maratona KlubsRīga41:35:34
29. NaurisŠīmansSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:35:53
30. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:35:58
31. EgidijusŠalkauskisTdiBMK "Tvinksnis"Palanga41:36:35
32. GenādijsRimšsSEB bankaRīga41:37:12
33. ElmārsGailisSK MAGNENRēzekne41:37:24
34. UvisBraunfeldsMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils41:37:43
35. AinārsMazursValka41:37:54
36. RobertsIvzānsOgreOgres novads41:37:54
37. VitālijsMuzikaJUMPRAVA41:38:27
38. MārisHeinolsMAKITA – Valmiera41:39:22
39. JurisRubenis4 burasRiga41:40:09
40. MiksVilsonsVSK NoskrienUpesciems41:41:02
41. ViktorsPilipivsRiga41:41:38
42. RaimondsSoopargsveikals MARATONSRīga41:41:49
43. AntonijsSivkoVentspils41:41:57
44. AnsisKupliswww.running.lvCēsis41:42:28
45. JānisPlūmeRīga41:42:30
46. GuntarsStraumeRīga41:42:50
47. IngarsTiltiņšEleja41:43:59
48. GuntisVintersTērvete41:44:30
49. RobertsRozisRīga41:45:02
50. JānisAvensOGREOgres novads41:45:12
51. MārisDetlavsBabītes novads41:45:38
52. LaurisLizbovskisMTGVentspils41:47:04
53. AlvisLepiksonsAuseklis41:48:33
54. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekne41:48:37
55. MārisVeliksMAKITA – Valmiera41:48:43
56. ErlensGrunskisValmiera41:48:49
57. IngusMālkalnsUijā uijāSmiltene41:48:56
58. ValdisLepiksonsAuseklis41:49:03
59. SandijsĀboliņš-ĀbolsBrāļi āboļiRīga41:49:28
60. DmitrijsSemendjajevsRīga41:49:40
61. ElmārsPituraB44Valmiera41:49:41
62. SergejsBednostinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:49:51
63. ValdisĶerubiņšSK OzolniekiJelgava41:50:02
64. VladimirsIsajevsRīga41:50:48
65. DainisDriņķisNatālijas Draudziņas vidusskolaRīga41:51:18
66. JurisRolmanisStrenči41:52:59
67. AleksandrsBalodisMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga41:54:44
68. IvarsNoviksSK MAGNENRēzekne41:55:21
69. MartsKalniņšValmiera41:58:35
70. DzintarsLaganovskisAD FitnessLēdmane, Lielvārdes novads41:59:13
71. JurisBaķisKadaga41:59:51
72. AldisBubucisSwedbank41:59:58
73. AldisŠternbergsMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga42:01:18
74. JurijsBarkovskisind.Riga42:02:22
75. MārtiņšRubulisRīga42:02:25
76. EgilsTēbelisKalnbādiņiMārupe42:07:15
77. OskarsVeinbergsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils42:10:04
78. JānisŠleivaSwedbankOgre42:10:57
79. GintsLejasmeiersVSKLiepāja42:11:10
80. DinārsApsītisSEB bankaRīga42:13:17

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgas nov.41:39:26
2. TereseBulkeviciuteNa, pagauk!Lithuania41:47:09
3. ConniePhlipot41:52:19
4. RasaBukonteValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmiera42:02:36
5. InetaAulikaSPORTLATKolka42:04:19
6. IntaAmoliņaVSK NoskrienRīga42:19:47
7. SilvijaHansoneRīga42:22:06
8. GaidaBiteRīga42:26:33
9. NadeždaKavtaskinaLSCRīga42:29:54

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbene41:19:06
2. AivarsUzolsda-marathonDaugavpils41:20:12
3. JurisGrodnisJēkabpils41:26:37
4. AigarsLūsisTalsi41:31:20
5. OļģertsGūtmanisLSCRīga41:35:21
6. RaimondsGarenčiksCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava41:35:55
7. GuntarsZariņšindividuāliPriekuļu novads41:37:31
8. EdgarsOzoliņšPiramida/triathlon clubRīga41:38:04
9. GundarsRutkisValmiera41:38:10
10. EinārsJojaSaldus41:39:33
11. IlmarsKnipšisVSK Noskrien EžiRīga41:40:26
12. GvidoLapsa41:42:32
13. MārisRutks-Arī-Rutkis41:45:05
14. ValtsKlucisAtlētikaRīga41:45:29
15. DzintarsLūsisind.Rīga41:46:48
16. IvarsEškinsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera41:49:41
17. DainisSūnaMezglsRīga41:49:44
18. HarijsVagarsRīga41:50:29
19. DougWake41:50:55
20. RomānsNipkensOgre41:51:44
21. NikolajsVasiļjevsSK MAGNENRēzekne41:51:50
22. VentisGrīnbergsindividuāliPiņķi41:52:43
23. AldisBirznieksVSK NOSKRIEN/MARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:53:19
24. EgīlsKrastiņšBurtnieku novads41:53:24
25. JānisOzersJelgava41:54:09
26. VilnisLiepiņšindividuāliCarnikava41:54:19
27. JānisDainisVaidavaKocēnu nov.41:54:24
28. AndisBukontsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmiera41:55:12
29. DainisCimermanisRīga41:57:19
30. AivarsCepītisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera41:57:46
31. JānisKārkilņšRīga41:58:15
32. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīga41:58:56
33. JānisZemturisRīga42:06:54
34. EinārsVilnisCēsis42:15:43
35. GundarsPatmalnieks42:29:42
36. AivarKaljusaarViljandi42:50:47

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisSupeTirza41:32:07
2. JānisKaimiņšSPORTLATOgres novads41:33:33
3. JānisCaicsRīga41:42:42
4. HelmutsLukačovsSILVATukums41:44:20
5. PjotrsČervjakovsDaugavpils41:45:15
6. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera41:51:20
7. VladimirsKļavnieksRīga41:53:37
8. DainisZepsVSK NoskrienRīga41:56:26
9. MihailsMaksimenkoValmieras vieglatletikas klubsValmiera41:57:31
10. ViktorsSafutinsLSC / MARATONA KLUBSRiga42:08:44
11. JurisBērziņsSKJelgava42:08:52
12. ErvīnsKaļassOzolniekiJelgava42:34:14