Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons / 15.08.2015

STC

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. EstereVīksneSK Metroons/NikeSigulda20:21:19
2. IzabellaBogdanovaBogdanovu ģimeneKurzeme20:21:29
3. IevaLavrovaAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute20:23:09
4. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpils SSJēkabpils20:24:00
5. LīnaGaileSiguldas Sporta SkolaSigulda20:24:21
6. VeraAlenichevaAlfa-MitzaMoscow20:24:44
7. Samanta-SonoraKalninaMihalevsJekabpils20:24:58
8. ReičelaRoneAizpute20:26:05
9. KristaIgenbergaOSCOgres novads20:27:17
10. EstereGaileOgres Sporta CentrsOgres novads20:27:23
11. SanijaOzolaOzo-klansJelgava20:28:12
12. StefanijaSidorovaKLKRīga20:28:46
13. ElīzaMuzikaLielvārde20:29:50
14. SintijaGrigorjevaLīvānu BJSSLīvāni20:29:54
15. NikolaDjubinaPreiļi BJSS20:29:58
16. MartaMatisovaSK PiltenePiltene20:30:45
17. DaceVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:31:45
18. Katerīna-KateMatisonePiltenePiltene20:32:06
19. AmandaAksenokaRīga20:32:25
20. ElīnaMiltiņaVērgale20:33:40
21. KarīnaIesalniecesporta ielaJēkabpils20:34:28
22. ElīnaAkolovakolosālie!Sigulda20:34:49
23. LāsmaNovikaSK MAGNENRēzekne20:34:51
24. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdaži20:34:52
25. Dārta-HenrieteZihmaneJelgava20:36:51
26. ElīnaPozdņakovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:36:58
27. DiānaApsīteJēkabpils20:37:00
28. LīzeGaidukatekutaku.lvRīga20:37:08
29. ZaneVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:37:41
30. AleksandraTimbereSK "Katrīna"Kuldīga20:37:43
31. MegijaKiteVentspils20:38:15
32. BetijaSarmaRīga20:39:06
33. SamantaKalniņaVentspils sporta skola SPARSVentspils20:39:06
34. Linda-MelānijaBergmaneVSK NoskrienRīga20:39:52
35. NikaKubrenkovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:40:23
36. Angelika-GlorijSegura-Megnetekutaku.lvJaen20:40:24
37. EstereFeldmane20:40:27
38. EvelīnaFeldmaneSigulda20:40:27
39. KristaBalgalveSaldus novads20:40:31
40. JanaVolinčukaVentspils20:41:34
41. LiānaMiķelsoneJunolaine20:42:19
42. LauraCirseJelgava20:42:25
43. MarijaJansoneRīga20:42:28
44. EstereEzernieceMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:45:10
45. DženiferaZēbergaVSK Noskrien LatvenergoLiepāja20:53:49
46. IrinaFesenkoActivewheels.lvRīga20:56:46

VTC

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. Pauls-DanielsLagzdiņšSK Metroons/NIKE20:21:14
2. Timotejs-MarksLagzdiņšSK Metroons/NIKE20:21:15
3. ArtjomsSitņuksLiepaja20:22:34
4. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils20:23:44
5. RainersLankupsSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:24:38
6. LaurisGrīniņš20:25:08
7. KristsIesalniekssporta ielaJēkabpils20:25:19
8. MiksGrasmanisKuldīga20:25:24
9. ValtersRomaškoindividuāliTalsi20:26:37
10. RihardsBrizgaTalsu novads20:26:39
11. SandijsStarsKuldīga20:27:01
12. JustsBelevičsOgre20:27:07
13. DīvsDūmiņšRīga20:27:19
14. RičardsBāliņš20:27:35
15. SanijsStrausssk Piltene20:28:18
16. RinaldsCelmsMārupe20:28:28
17. KristapsJansonsJelgava20:28:39
18. KlāvsKlaparsValmiera20:28:58
19. Reinhards-MarkussSkudraRīga20:28:59
20. NiksMitenbergsRīga20:29:02
21. MarkussAustrupsJūrmala20:29:20
22. AlensZvirbulisZvirbuļiKuldīga20:29:42
23. RonaldsLūkinsSiguldas sporta skolaSigulda20:29:43
24. Rainers-RajensMatisonsPiltene20:30:01
25. TomsJanušssellaam.lvKuldīga20:30:52
26. AndrejsKulagoZZKĀdaži20:31:05
27. DāvisBautriswww.tavamsportam.lvRīga20:31:11
28. RenārsSusejsRēzekne20:31:12
29. AkselsOzolsSaldus20:31:16
30. DenissSemjonovsMazie huļigāniRīga20:31:33
31. EdijsMeizānsAM Sporta aģentūraPiltene20:31:44
32. JustsRumbergsSK KatrīnaTalsi20:31:47
33. Roberts-JānisĀboliņšKuldīga20:32:03
34. AtisSmiltnieksLiepāja20:32:09
35. KristiānsGrudulisJelgava20:32:23
36. EmīlsJefremkinsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads20:32:23
37. KristapsNoviksSk MAGNENRēzekne20:32:26
38. AžuolasŠnipaitisUkmerge20:33:04
39. Miķelis-MiksBuksKuldīga20:33:22
40. Rauls-KristersSakalausksVudlandeSmiltene20:33:26
41. FrancisNeilandsRīga20:33:27
42. PēterisCauneLiepāja20:34:36
43. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:34:40
44. RobertsUpenieksJelgava20:35:01
45. GuntarsPūceVentspils20:35:34
46. RihardsČopsRīga20:35:35
47. TomsBalgalvisSaldus novads20:36:28
48. RalfsTimbersSK "Katrīna"Kuldīga20:36:43
49. KārlisBērziņštekutaku.lvĒdole20:37:04
50. EmīlsTūrmanisKuldīga20:37:18
51. DanielsPūleRīga20:37:20
52. RalfsKiršteinsKuldīga20:37:42
53. Helvijs-JānisKārkliņšA2Sigulda20:37:51
54. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils20:38:08
55. RalfsIvanānsMazie huļigāniJelgava20:38:09
56. OskarsVeitsRīga20:38:32
57. ReinisAukstikalnis20:38:48
58. RainersAukstikalnisRīga20:38:49
59. ArtursVirdzinieksLatvenergoLiepāja20:39:03
60. IngusĀbeltiņšJēkabpils20:39:38
61. KristersSokolovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:41:45
62. RobertsMarauskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:41:51
63. Arvis-DaniēlsŠtaltsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:43:13
64. Modris-JānisEzernieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:45:15

STB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. SabīneValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe20:24:29
2. GintaKrūzēnaAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:24:40
3. LauraKazākaOgres Sporta centrsOgres novads20:24:42
4. MartaBādereAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:26:26
5. DanaGakuteBrocēni20:27:59
6. TomaMartinkuteKedainiai20:28:46
7. TerēzeUrbāneVSK NOSKRIENRīga20:29:30
8. GuntraUpenieceMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:29:48
9. MadaraAleckaAizputes vidusskolaAizputes novads20:29:51
10. AnastasijaPoljakovaJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads20:30:25
11. AgneseSproge20:30:26
12. Tīna-RenāteŠalmaAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:30:40
13. Ieva-MartaGintereJelgava20:33:09
14. MadaraVitkovskaVitkovsky teamKuldīga20:34:52
15. Kadrija-MairitaPudiņaAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute20:35:15
16. RēzijaŠmiteĒrgļi20:36:46
17. VendijaBakanauskaiteSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:37:36

VTB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. EdgarsAseris-IndriķisBruņinieksRīga20:18:16
2. RainersTrubačsPreiļiPreiļi20:18:51
3. IngusBogdanovsBogdanovu ģimeneKurzeme20:19:54
4. MarkussGedminsVērgaleVērgale20:20:01
5. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži20:20:03
6. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļi20:20:40
7. MareksŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdanga20:21:31
8. IgoRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrunda20:21:31
9. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīga20:24:50
10. IntsMartinsenskuldiga20:25:05
11. MarksJankovskisFK KuršiLiepāja20:25:16
12. VadimsTajevskisJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads20:25:22
13. ArtūrsMihailovsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads20:25:27
14. ArtjomsAleksejevsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads20:26:26
15. IljaPoļakovsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads20:26:27
16. DāvisSmiltnieksLiepāja20:26:37
17. EdijsVīķisSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:27:19
18. DāvisDejus20:27:27
19. Ralfs-RaitisTiltiņšRīga20:28:30
20. MārtiņšVilnītisKuldīga20:28:39
21. AntonsVolinčuksVentspils20:29:11
22. AdriansPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekava20:29:24
23. Elans-AndrejsVēversKuldīga20:30:49
24. NicolasCertauxParis20:31:04
25. Toms-TvensMeiersLiepāja20:31:34
26. AlvisZandovskisJūrmala20:32:08
27. IvansBerezinsklkriga20:32:27
28. RenārsMiltiņšVērgale20:33:48

STA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GuntaHolštromaLiepājas rajona Sporta skolaAizpute20:21:21
2. AnastasijaVidončikovaFolkmaņiJelgava20:21:48
3. SantaZemtureAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute20:22:18
4. AnnijaZāģereAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:23:22
5. Simona-AliseSalmiņaLīvānu BJSSLīvāni20:23:26
6. SantaKokinaLīvānuLīvāni20:23:40
7. Elizabete-MartaMašēna20:24:05
8. AijaTolstojaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:24:41
9. AgitaDreimaneJelgava20:26:26
10. MadaraKronbergaAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:27:27
11. RūtaBruževicaRīga20:28:25
12. LauraBalandiņaS/K KatrīnaKuldīga20:29:02
13. GerdaUpeniecefortuna&sportsrīga20:29:24
14. LīvaGaileSigulda20:29:24
15. AnnaMaļinovskaJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads20:30:00
16. LaineRozenšteinaLiepāja20:31:30
17. ElīzaNeimaneKuldīga20:31:37
18. ElīnaKaula3 PAAUDZESRIGA RENDA20:31:57
19. DianaAleksejevaJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads20:34:17
20. NadeždaŠerstaBastiāna māsasJelgava20:34:38
21. KarīnaVoitovaMIABrocēni20:35:06
22. MargaritaPavlovask magnenRēzekne20:35:47

VTA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsAizputes vidusskolaAizputes novads20:17:23
2. Linards-NikolassŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdanga20:19:12
3. Kristaps-AnsisBalandiņšS/K KatrīnaKuldīga20:19:25
4. SergejsTrokmanisAizkraukleAizkraukle20:19:51
5. PēterisBroksOgre20:21:39
6. ĒriksLiepaVentspils20:22:11
7. VadimsMartinovsLīvānu BJSSLīvāni20:22:50
8. IgnatsMihailovsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads20:22:55
9. MadarsPūpolsAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputes novads20:23:56
10. Emīls-TomsRustantsTDK LiedagsVentspils20:25:02
11. ImantsAmbrosovsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads20:25:05
12. VladislavsRoščupkinsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads20:25:34
13. NikitaGecevičsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads20:25:40
14. Zigmārs-JāzepsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekne20:26:51
15. EduardsAndrulsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads20:26:55
16. MaksimsKaščejevsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads20:26:59
17. MārtiņšKļaviņšAlpi JumtsMadona20:27:02
18. ArtūrsKalbanovsJelgava20:28:58
19. NiklāvsGeidāns5.vskRēzekne20:31:43
20. JānisAnsonskisLiepāja20:32:44
21. RičardsKiršteinsTDK Liedags20:33:23

ST

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JeļenaĀbeleMārupes SCRīga20:18:38
2. LīgaJansoneSPORTLAND/NIKE20:19:27
3. LīgaGirgensoneSPORTLAND/NIKE20:19:55
4. IvetaPūpolaAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:21:11
5. DiānaVitkovskaSK "Katrīna"Skrunda20:22:33
6. OlgaBondarevaLīvānu VK-2Līvāni20:22:46
7. BaibaAuziņaUz viļņaRīga20:24:57
8. AļonaFomenkoJelgava NRCJelgava20:25:24
9. SantaMillereSK "Katrīna"Kuldīga20:25:27
10. LindaMedneSaldus Boksa klubsSaldus20:26:12
11. MāraPucenaKuldīga20:26:15
12. LauraKalniņaRAMIRENTVentspils20:26:28
13. GundegaPāķeGHK Saulkrasti20:26:31
14. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBSSaldus20:26:33
15. MadaraKreileSK TēraudsAiviekste20:26:43
16. LanaKvieseAizpute20:26:59
17. LauraMetlaOK SaldusSaldus20:27:08
18. GunaRijkureRīga20:27:51
19. DaceHartmaneindividuāliTalsi20:27:54
20. TerēzeZviedrāne20:27:57
21. DaceStrazdiņaSK Katrīna/Kurzemes plānošanas reģionsKuldīga20:28:11
22. IlzeRunguleSmiltene20:28:15
23. EvijaSējēja-Kuldīga20:28:21
24. AnnijaLubāneAizpute20:28:23
25. MaritaVītolaJelgava20:28:42
26. NataļjaGorškovaJelgava NRCJelgava20:28:45
27. IneseSeņkāneRīga20:28:52
28. SilvijaErvikaAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:29:00
29. LeldeRonimoisaVSK Noskrien VāveresMadona20:29:17
30. RenāteKalniņaVentspils20:29:19
31. LolitaDabraKuldīga20:29:28
32. JanaKašlajaKandava20:29:37
33. DaceKozlovskaVULKANRīga20:29:39
34. LindaZvirbuleZvirbuļiKuldīga20:29:48
35. LieneMuzikaLielvārde20:29:49
36. SigitaValkovskaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:29:53
37. OlitaPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekava20:30:06
38. IlonaKārkliņaA 2Sigulda20:30:16
39. IlzeGošaTārgale20:30:21
40. ElizabethAveryanovaRīga20:30:25
41. MarijaUļskaBIGBANKKuldīga20:30:30
42. JanaLaudamaKLKRīga20:30:38
43. AnnaĀboliņaVentspils20:30:39
44. AivaCielavaVentspils20:30:47
45. GerdaJankovskaTDK Liedags20:30:50
46. MarutaKrūmiņaTukums20:30:50
47. LindaDerkačaCoral clubRīga20:30:57
48. AdrijaMušaVSK noskrienJūrmala20:31:04
49. BaibaGraudina-BādereKuldīga20:31:08
50. LaumaIodko20:31:13
51. RenāteKubliņa-ĶemereLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja20:31:25
52. IlzeKomasaFreelanceriJelgava20:31:44
53. IrinaNekrasovaOgre20:31:56
54. SanitaKazākaOgreOgre20:32:00
55. HelēnaKalniņaMadona20:32:00
56. LauraBeļajevaSportlandRīga20:32:06
57. ItaEglīteRīga20:32:17
58. SailaJansoneSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:32:22
59. AijaStengrevicaS/K KatrīnaKuldīga20:32:22
60. RitaLukasevicaPreili20:32:23
61. GitaPocjusSaldus20:32:27
62. DianaBalabkaJelgava20:32:29
63. LigitaKalniņaSPORTLANDSalacgrīva20:32:41
64. ZinaRadžabovaSkrundas muižaSkrunda20:32:42
65. JeļenaIvanovaLiepāja20:32:44
66. IngaBlāķeKuldīga20:32:46
67. SolvitaPavlovskaAPVRēzeknes nov.20:32:50
68. LeontīneVēzeJēgvideRīga20:32:58
69. IntaAbersoneKuldīga20:32:59
70. AigaKalveLiepāja20:33:02
71. SandraAbersoneKuldīga20:33:04
72. RimmaUrbanoviča20:33:04
73. AisteŠnipaityteUkmerge20:33:07
74. DārtaOzoliņaRīga20:33:09
75. NataļjaMjalika20:33:12
76. RutaSusejaRēzekne20:33:22
77. IngrīdaKlapareValmiera20:33:25
78. SolvitaGaileRīga20:33:29
79. VolhaBialiayevaSmolevichi20:33:30
80. AllaVerbolozaRīga20:33:30
81. LīgaLāčgalveRīga20:33:33
82. LīgaŠmiteĒrgļi20:33:36
83. UllaBranteRīga20:33:51
84. DiānaGreiškāneJelgava20:33:53
85. IlzeJēkabsoneKuldīga20:34:04
86. SantaStrautaRīga20:34:11
87. DinaĶuzeRīga20:34:16
88. JūlijaZagorskaSK Tērauds20:34:18
89. LīgaGolubevanavMadona20:34:22
90. VinetaPetjukevičaVULKANRīga20:34:25
91. AndaKulbergaKuldīga20:34:27
92. SandaPuzinkevičaProkoValmiera20:34:28
93. AigaBērziņaMIASALDUS20:34:42
94. IngaBaumaneJelgava20:34:47
95. SandraVancāneSK TēraudsĶekava20:34:52
96. GintaStrautaLiepāja20:34:54
97. KristaKuzņecovaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:34:56
98. LīvijaMušaJūrmalaJūrmala20:34:58
99. LeldaZīverteLiepāja20:35:01
100. IngaBalgalveSaldus novads20:35:02
101. MarutaBergaAkronaRūjiena20:35:15
102. RūtaLaurinaitienėVersmePlungė20:35:30
103. AnitaEgleKuldīga20:35:36
104. ElinaLaškovaKLKRīga20:35:39
105. SigneBirkenbergaIndividuālibrocēni20:35:41
106. JovitaPilecka3 MaratonistiJelgava20:35:42
107. DanaKeine-CineRīga20:35:45
108. SandraLūseRīga20:35:48
109. AigaDauksteTukums20:35:50
110. AlīnaBērziņaTavasriepas.lvJelgava20:35:52
111. IlānaDēvitaMIASALDUS20:35:59
112. SintijaSējēja-Kuldīga20:36:00
113. KristīneŠtromaneKuldīga20:36:06
114. LaineMežanceKuldīga20:36:12
115. ŽanetePriedeKuldīga20:36:21
116. LailaVeselovaSK "Katrīna"Kuldīga20:36:42
117. IneseAstaševskaSK "Katrīna"Kuldīga20:36:43
118. IngaBalgalveSaldus novads20:36:43
119. OlitaPoplavskaKomanda20:36:48
120. BaibaEgleVentspils20:36:49
121. SandraĒķeKuldīga20:36:55
122. EgijaEglīteKuldīga20:37:07
123. LarisaGraudiņaVentspils20:37:10
124. ZandaReinvaldeJelgavas novads20:37:12
125. JeļenaSemjonovaVentspils20:37:16
126. SolvitaŽabaļunaSaldus20:37:36
127. NatālijaFučadžiRiga20:37:39
128. IlzeSiņicinaVentspils20:37:51
129. AgitaSmekorste-SmeķeJūrmala20:37:52
130. AntraVoinoMārupe20:38:01
131. AneteBruževicaRīga20:38:04
132. IngaIvanāneMazie huļigāniJelgava20:38:08
133. TatjanaLucenkoVentspils20:38:08
134. IrēnaSarmakolosālie!Sigulda20:38:18
135. RozenfeldeIvetaVSK NoskrienJūrmala20:38:19
136. SigneEnkuzenaBaldone20:38:21
137. DairaGulbeAlsunga20:38:30
138. UnaGodapēterePiltene20:38:33
139. KimaRudakovajuraauto.lvKuldīga20:38:39
140. MarikaBumbiereKuldīga20:38:44
141. ZintaMačaCēsis20:38:45
142. RutaEskoJelgava20:38:45
143. AijaKalniņaLiepāja20:38:51
144. IvetaVirse20:39:00
145. GuntaMozeKuldīga20:39:05
146. Svetlana-AnnaŠauroBaloži20:39:07
147. IneseBoltāneIlzeskalna pag., Rēzeknes nov.20:39:15
148. DaceKamelaHercoga drukaVentspils20:39:28
149. SantaKrinkeleRīga20:39:38
150. SvetlanaMikanovaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne20:40:09
151. IneseTreinovska20:40:16
152. RegīnaGrinkevičaKuldīga20:40:20
153. IndraKravaleIlzeskalna pag., Rēzeknes nov.20:40:23
154. ElenaPozdnyakovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:40:23
155. SimonaMegnetekutaku.lvĒdole20:40:24
156. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīga20:41:08
157. DagnijaPriedeJelgava20:41:32
158. LuīzeBergaRSURīga20:41:37
159. PoļinaVolinčukaVentspils20:41:49
160. KristīneRibnereStatoil ExtraRīga20:42:19
161. AntraDāldereRīga20:42:26
162. LauraJanševskaDobeles novads20:42:27
163. SanitaŽagare20:42:28
164. LaumaVilumsoneStatoil ExtraRīga20:42:30
165. NataljaZaharenkova20:43:07
166. LīvaZankovskadzivobrivi.lvRīga20:43:26
167. IlzeTāmaneVSK Noskrien/Maratona KlubsRiga20:46:50
168. KristīneŠmiteValmiera20:48:00
169. VinetaLīvzemnieceLatvenergoLiepāja20:53:48
170. NataljaNovikovaActive WheelsRīga20:56:45

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. TomsKunakovsSPORTLANDRīga20:17:09
2. KristsSiņicinsSPORTLAND/NIKE20:17:12
3. ValtersĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE20:17:15
4. ĀrisBrantevicsSK "Katrīna"Turlava20:17:27
5. EdgarsZonneIK Auseklis20:17:33
6. KārlisLukjanovsSK Metroons/NikeDobele20:17:39
7. ArtūrsJunolainensVSK NoskrienJelgava20:18:03
8. GvidoBeļinskisSPORTLAND/NIKE20:18:11
9. AndrisSaldonsJūrmalas sporta skolaJūrmala20:18:24
10. AnsisOzoliņšSK Metroons/NIKERīga20:18:27
11. UldisBriedisSK Tērauds20:18:32
12. OskarsStāmersSK"Ozolnieki"Jelgava20:18:34
13. VoldemārsLejnieks20:18:49
14. ArtisDudeDobeles SSDobele20:19:04
15. AnatolijsPurviņšZilupe20:19:08
16. Roberts-KristiānsLīdaksSK Metroons/NIKE20:19:09
17. AivisKleinbergsSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:19:22
18. HelmutsRasaSPORTLANDRīga20:19:23
19. IndarsPudursSkrien LatvijaTalsi20:19:24
20. MārisŠtālsLiepāja20:19:34
21. IngmārsBriedis20:19:37
22. MārtiņšCīrulisSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:20:09
23. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:20:22
24. IvoLidaksTalsi20:20:25
25. MārtiņšPlūmeSaldus SSSaldus20:20:45
26. JevgeņijsStūrmanisLiepāja20:21:00
27. VladislavsŅekrasovsOgre20:21:17
28. EdmundsGutānsRēzeknes 5. vidusskolaRēzekne20:21:31
29. MārcisStrautnieksJelgava20:21:33
30. RitvarsKlaparsValmiera20:21:58
31. ArnoldsPūpolsAizputeAizpute20:22:03
32. ZigmārsKašsSPORTLAND 2Rīga20:22:06
33. EdgarsFreilihsRīga20:22:15
34. KlāvsLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīga20:22:30
35. ValērijsHruščovsJūrmala20:22:33
36. KasparsSausaisSwedbank20:22:48
37. JānisLobanovsKuldīga20:22:56
38. DzintarsĶesterisŠosejas VilkiPriekule20:23:01
39. JurisMoisejevsJūrmala20:23:05
40. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:23:06
41. AndrisSilvestrovsjuraauto.lvKuldīga20:23:18
42. RūdolfsĶēniņšSPORTLAND 2Rīga20:23:34
43. KasparsŠabānsKuldīga20:23:47
44. AndrisRobaldsTalsu biatlona klubsTalsi20:23:58
45. KristapsLubānsAizpute20:24:00
46. RimasJaneliukštisRīga20:24:01
47. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki-LSCJelgava20:24:03
48. JurisRudakovsjuraauto.lvKuldīga20:24:04
49. IvarsKrūmiņšVārme20:24:07
50. RolandsBrizgaTalsu novads20:24:24
51. EduardsPāķisGHK SaulkrastiSaulkrasti20:24:25
52. ĀrisMintālsSPORTLAND 2Rīga20:24:26
53. MārisLancmanisKuldīga20:24:34
54. EdgarsSauskisSPORTLAND 2Rīga20:24:37
55. NaurisSausmanisNatālijas Draudziņas vidusskolaRīga20:24:45
56. GaidisGailītisJūrmalas senioriJūrmala20:24:55
57. IgorsKaruzinsUSK ,,Atekas sala,,Liepāja20:25:11
58. JānisKraftsVULKANRīga20:25:38
59. JurijsŠagunovsSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:25:48
60. ZintisRonisAizpute20:26:07
61. GuntisPucensKuldīga20:26:15
62. UldisŠalajevsVSK NOSKRIENBrisele20:26:42
63. MārtiņšDejusLiepāja20:26:51
64. EdijsAkolovsSigulda20:26:54
65. SergejsMihalevsMihalevsJekabpils20:27:07
66. EvgenijsŽuksKrāslava20:27:10
67. JevgenijsŅeverovsRiga20:27:31
68. ArvilsKalnbērzsJūrmala20:27:36
69. AivarsBūmanisVentspilsVentspils20:27:39
70. UldisZandovskisJŪRMALA20:27:59
71. RaivoZiemelisRīga20:28:09
72. IgorsMihalevsMihalevsJekabpils20:28:11
73. NezinamKas20:28:16
74. ViktorasMartinkusKedainiai20:28:25
75. OļegsKungurcevsSK TēraudsRīga20:28:26
76. JurisDambītisGym LāčplēsisLiepāja20:28:48
77. ArnisGailītiskuldīgaKuldīga20:28:59
78. KārlisEglītisJūrmala20:29:07
79. MārtiņšBlāķisKuldīga20:29:34
80. VladimirsKallassGulbene20:29:44
81. MārcisNēliussMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:29:48
82. MārtiņšGridjuškopats pa seviValmiera20:29:52
83. GatisLūsisTukums20:30:13
84. ĒriksŪdrisRīga20:30:18
85. ArtisLasmanisMIABrocēni20:30:46
86. RuslansTihonovsJelgava20:31:03
87. DainisBautriswww.tavamsportam.lvRīga20:31:11
88. UldisReinvaldsJelgavas novads20:31:21
89. AigarsPūpolsSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:31:41
90. IndulisMatīss20:31:53
91. MarcinRzeszutkoWorsow20:31:56
92. JaneksKauls3 PAAUDZESRIGA-RENDA20:31:58
93. SandisBrūklisjuraauto.lvKuldiga20:31:59
94. RaitisŠarkovskisValmiera20:32:21
95. EdgarsHertelis20:32:27
96. AldisBirznieksVSK NOSKRIEN/MARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:32:28
97. DāvisPodiņšKuldīga20:32:40
98. JānisLūsisRīga20:32:43
99. MatīssRustantsTDK Liedags20:33:38
100. JānisZālītisTDK Liedags20:33:39
101. AigarsAnsbergsVentspils20:33:40
102. MārcisPaulsSporta klubs F1Rīga20:33:44
103. MārtiņšVēbersTDK Liedags20:33:46
104. JurisBērziņšVSK NoskrienOlaine20:33:50
105. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpils20:33:58
106. AlfrēdsZandovskisJūrmala20:34:45
107. MārisSparānsKrustpils20:35:08
108. GundarsBergsAkronaRūjiena20:35:19
109. SandisSudārsExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga20:35:35
110. AivarsBūmanisVentspilsVentspils20:35:53
111. KristiānsBlumbergsJelgava20:36:52
112. AleksandrsDauksteJūrmalaJūrmala20:37:00
113. JānisVoitkēvičsKuldīga20:37:42
114. LindaŠlangenbergaKuldīga20:37:45
115. AigarsStraussRīga20:38:42
116. ArmandsBergsValmiera20:38:47
117. ĢirtsRaševicsjuraauto.lvKuldīga20:39:01
118. ĒriksPūleRīga20:39:31
119. EdgarsLastovskisKuldīga20:40:20
120. GatisBalgalvisSaldus novads20:40:31
121. DainisSusejsRēzekne20:41:25
122. AinārsSemjonovsLiepāja20:55:19
123. MārtiņšKarnītisActivewheels.lvRīga21:02:38