Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons / 15.08.2015

S20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlonaMarheleAdidas & VSK NoskrienAlūksne81:19:00
2. AnitaSiliņaSPORTLAND/NIKEPreiļi81:21:51
3. JolantaLiepiņaSPORTLAT/AdidasSalacgrīva81:23:26
4. KitijaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni81:27:04
5. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni81:27:12
6. LauraČakleMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils81:31:22
7. DaigaGrickusRiga81:33:03
8. GintaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni81:34:37
9. BaibaMuzikanteMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils81:41:04
10. ElīnaDimzaVSK Noskrien, MSCLiepaja81:43:18
11. SandraDervinikaSK MAGNENRēzekne81:45:54
12. ZaneGintereJūrmala81:47:28
13. AneteBauereVSK NoskrienRīga81:48:04
14. LauraDeņisovaTērvete81:48:18
15. LīvaMedne2 koki un citi zvēriRīga81:49:35
16. ZaneTilta-Kūma81:52:14
17. IlzeOkmaneJelgava81:52:16
18. ZaneSvetiņinaRīga81:54:02
19. SantaZvilnaReisstrans81:54:31
20. MadaraOšlejaTalsi81:56:04
21. KristīneGržibovskaVSK noskrienRīga81:57:47
22. LeldeMeirānevegan.lvRīga81:58:06
23. DarjaJežeņkinaRīga81:59:14
24. PaulaDāleRīga81:59:16
25. BaibaSkaraRiga82:00:01
26. KsenijaSemjonova82:00:15
27. MārīteKokinaRīga82:02:04
28. IevaBērziņaDCH StudijaRīga82:03:48
29. LīgaRadvilaRīga82:05:09
30. ElīnaKabaļinaIecava82:05:48
31. LīgaRube-ŠteinhardeJelgava82:06:47
32. ElīnaKrūkleSPORTLATValmiera82:07:53
33. MairaVasiļevskaVālodzesVālodzes82:10:09
34. MadaraKāpostiņaSK KatrīnaKuldīga82:11:37
35. KristīneBalodeRīga82:14:32
36. IntaZīriuseSPORTLANDRīga82:14:57
37. LīgaLinužaVSK NoskrienRēzekne82:15:53
38. AgneseVēzeVSK NoskrienLiepāja82:16:42
39. KetlinaKalpmaneTalsi82:17:29
40. SelvaLočmeleRīga82:17:34
41. ZaneJēkabsoneSaldus82:17:37
42. LauraBuholtaRiga82:18:20
43. ZuzannaTīrmaneRossiniRīga82:19:28
44. IevaOzoliņaRīga82:20:02
45. TamaraBičkovaRīga82:21:41
46. VitaGrahovskaĶeguma novads82:26:25
47. AgneseMaskalāneSWEDBANKRīga82:27:21
48. SilvaAuderePriekuļi82:27:47
49. LindaJonīteRīga82:29:04
50. ZaneVanagaDarba rūķiIkšķile82:30:24
51. JūlijaJurtajevaRīga82:33:44
52. BaibaZiemeleRiga82:34:00
53. KristineKindaVSK NoskrienRīga82:43:45
- LieneAndersoneRiga4DNF
- KaivaLocmeleBalvi4DNF

V20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisVišķersSPORTLAND/NIKE81:07:13
2. JānisGirgensonsSPORTLAND/NIKE81:08:00
3. RenārsRozeAdidas & VSK NoskrienOgres novads81:10:49
4. DmitrijsSerjoginsAdidas & VSK Noskrien81:11:12
5. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKE81:11:47
6. KārlisVīksneVeikals 42km195mCēsis81:14:28
7. VadimsBelousovs81:16:45
8. ReinisTopsSEBRīga81:17:28
9. ArtūrsCaics---Rīga81:18:37
10. RuslansSmolonskisSportlat/ Bauskas BJSS81:19:08
11. TadasKavaliauskasŠviesos kariaiŽiežmariai81:21:15
12. AinārsAnsonsMARATONA KLUBSBlāzma81:23:36
13. RaivisReinfeldsVUGDTalsi81:23:42
14. KalvisAlseikaLVINFO.LVVērgale81:24:09
15. KristapsMagoneVEIKALS 42KM195MCēsu raj.81:24:37
16. GatisŠtulbergsMARATONA KLUBSSkrunda81:24:49
17. ArvīdsJankauskisSaldus81:27:38
18. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga81:28:34
19. KristapsBroksVSK Noskrien-RiekstiMadona81:29:44
20. KasparsAdijānsVichyViļāni81:29:54
21. AndrisLitiņšVSK noskrienDaugavpils, Līksnas.pag.81:30:34
22. ArvisRobaldsTalsu biatlona klubsTalsi81:31:03
23. KristersKuģenieksrīga81:31:40
24. IgorsMorgunovsVentspils81:32:10
25. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBSBrenguļi81:32:13
26. GunārsOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-individuāli81:32:23
27. MārtiņšSējējsLiepāja81:32:52
28. EduardsGusevsKarstgalvjiRīga81:33:17
29. RihardsBergsBergs & CoValmiera81:33:50
30. EdgarsSlišānsOgre81:35:05
31. ViestursZimackisRīga81:35:26
32. RihardsČaibaDCH komanda, VSK Noskrien, JūrmalaJūrmala81:36:52
33. JānisLagzdiņšKRASTMALI.LVDunalka81:37:14
34. DmitrijsLaskoVSK NoskrienRiga81:38:19
35. AleksisBorozdinsSalacgrīva81:38:22
36. AleksandrsJudkinsRiga81:38:53
37. GatisDekšenieksRĪGA81:38:58
38. VladislavsAļehnovičsJēkabpils81:39:13
39. EdgarsBukšsVSK noskrienJelgava81:39:33
40. GatisLubānsMaratona KlubsJūrmala81:40:44
41. RobertsVeicsRīga81:41:09
42. KārlisKravisCrossfit RīdzeneRīga81:42:22
43. UldisPormeistersRīga/Valka81:42:23
44. MārtiņšPakulis81:42:24
45. AndrisVējiņšSwedbankRīga81:42:32
46. ElvijsKukša81:42:45
47. RaivisKirhnersTukums81:43:07
48. KristapsKudlānsRīga81:43:11
49. MadarsRumbenieksSK "Katrīna"Kuldīga81:44:24
50. AtisDēvitsMIASaldus81:46:35
51. IntarsZilgalvisMARATONA KLUBSAizkraukle81:46:45
52. EdgarsĀbelītisVSK NoskrienRīga81:46:52
53. MārisIvanānsBaldone81:46:59
54. ĒriksDovnarovičsVSK noskrienRīga81:48:22
55. GatisBērziņšVSK NoskrienMārupe81:48:44
56. MareksĶūsisKuldīga81:49:25
57. MārcisKalniņšSPORTLANDSalacgrīva81:49:31
58. IvansOļeičenkoLiepāja81:49:52
59. MārtiņšUpensExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga81:51:15
60. RičardsIesaliņš81:51:42
61. ArtūrsKetlersVSK NoskrienOgre81:52:05
62. KristersNolleSK KatrinaKuldīga81:52:26
63. MiķelisPušilovsKuldīga81:52:44
64. LaurisHercenbergsKuldīga81:52:51
65. AleksandrsKatlinskis-Rīga81:53:32
66. EgilsPīlēģisStora EnsoRīga81:53:47
67. EduardsRozenbergswww.edds.lvRīga81:54:51
68. AinārsAizpurietisABLV Bank, ASRīga81:55:43
69. AndisAuziņšTalsi81:56:04
70. JānisBrokānsSwedbankRīga81:56:06
71. TomassFedotovsRīga81:57:38
72. KārlisGrundiņšvegan.lv81:57:39
73. KārlisBūmansLiepāja81:57:47
74. JānisAstratovsNIKE RIGA RUNVecunieki81:58:25
75. ArtūrsMiksonsPsychoDuoRīga81:59:37
76. EdgarsGrigorjevsMusli GraciRīga82:00:00
77. ArtūrsLapšs82:01:40
78. AleksandrsTolpiginsLatvijas Kaujas Sambo FederācijaRīga82:02:48
79. ArtūrsAncānsPsihosomatika.lvRīga82:04:05
80. GuntisZaleckisActiveTeamCiemupe82:04:58
81. EdgarsKuģenieksVSK NoskrienRīga82:07:53
82. MārtiņšPilmanisVSK NoskrienRīga82:10:04
83. ElvijsVeideRīga82:10:12
84. AndrisBukšsVSK NoskrienSaldus82:14:48
85. Lina-MartaSarmaRĪGA82:15:06
86. ArtūrsJermolovsVSK NoskrienKuldīga82:15:53
87. KalvisKulbarsSK KatrīnaKuldīga82:15:58
88. ArtisBuholtsRiga82:18:20
89. EdgarsMelkinsriga82:22:44
90. IngussBrūdersDebesmannaKuldīga82:24:40
91. RaivisFrāmsSK KatrīnaKuldīga82:25:46
- AldisŠalučkaOpus Capita Competence CenterRīga4DNF
- JānisĀbeleRīga3DNF
- JurisBudņikovsRīga2DNF
- EdgarsMatuksVSK NoskrienVijciems1DNF

S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LeldeNeimandeVSK NoskrienCēsis81:26:06
2. IngaZālīteVSK NoskrienIkšķile81:29:14
3. VivianaKirilovaMeorullRīga81:37:23
4. LieneKļavaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils81:38:53
5. GuntaNeijaVSK Noskrien81:43:56
6. AgitaGrizāneRīga81:49:31
7. IlzeLimanāneVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga81:50:45
8. DaceVīgante81:51:20
9. EdīteDauguleRīga81:51:24
10. IntaCīmureCīmurēniRīga81:53:03
11. DaceVeipaVSK NoskrienRīga81:54:41
12. OksanaKumpinaVSK NoskrienRiga81:54:45
13. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīga81:54:53
14. NatālijaBernāneSK MagnenRēzekne81:54:54
15. VinetaPētersoneRīga81:55:31
16. KristīneBaguckaKuldīga81:55:39
17. AigaRozenbergaSigulda81:56:21
18. ViktorijaLeusRiga81:56:55
19. LaumaČerņevskaVSK NoskrienRīga81:57:02
20. IngaLisovska81:57:07
21. MadaraBaltuša-Vilnius81:57:42
22. IneseCelmaRedriveraRīga81:59:06
23. AgneseKalniņaVSK Noskrien VāveresSigulda81:59:12
24. IevaUpmace-GrīviņaSurikatiRauna82:00:49
25. IngaJansoneVSK NoskrienRīga82:01:51
26. LauraVijgriezeSaulkrasti82:02:34
27. AgnesePaulsoneRīga82:03:05
28. SolvitaŠtekerhofaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils82:03:38
29. ZaneKarpenkoVSK NoskrienRīga82:04:00
30. VitaVecvanagaPANATTARīga82:07:35
31. KarīnaSviklePANATTARīga82:07:35
32. IlvijaBērziņaĶekava82:08:24
33. VitaRazgaleExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga82:11:41
34. ĒrikaUrtāneVANAGIJēkabpils82:12:29
35. AleksandraRzeszutkoWorsow82:13:58
36. AnitaJanušasellaam.lvKuldīga82:22:14
37. KristianssonOfelijaKuldiga82:25:46
38. JeļenaStūriškaVSK NoskrienRīga82:29:11
39. RandaMisāneLiepāja82:29:47
40. AgneseBahmaneVSK NoskrienRīga82:29:52
41. ElīnaFeldhūneMārupe82:31:26
42. IngaVīksniņaLattelecomRīga82:35:06
43. GitaVinerteNördliches ArtZimmerDeggendorf82:35:25
44. LeldeTauriņa-LasmaneRīga82:40:57
45. AntraLukševicaRīga82:46:39
- IneseGulbeindividuāliRīga4DNF
- LīgaKorņenkova2DNF

V30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ValērijsŽolnerovičsVeikals Maratons/ASICSVentspils81:07:30
2. AnatolijsMacuksSPORTLAND/NIKEJēkabpils81:13:33
3. RolandsKaimiņšAdidas & VSK NoskrienOgres novads81:13:58
4. KristapsKaimiņšAdidas & VSK NoskrienOgre81:15:56
5. ValērijsŠakelisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni81:18:53
6. MārtiņšAuziņšSmārde81:18:57
7. VjacheslavsBambansLSCJurmala81:20:32
8. KārlisVanagsMySport VeikalsTalsi81:21:34
9. ĢirtsKazminsVSK NoskrienRīga81:23:19
10. RobertsLukšaironman.lvRīga81:23:28
11. IvarsŠvarcsLVINFO.LVRīga81:24:51
12. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja81:25:06
13. ReinisBērziņštekutaku.lvCiemupe81:26:46
14. UģisKronbergsMARATONA KLUBSRude81:27:10
15. KennethBereskiOneRunMiami Beach81:27:24
16. EdgarsVantersVSK NoskrienRīga81:27:46
17. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupe81:28:04
18. AndrijsKosiloMARATONA KLUBSDunalka81:29:05
19. JurisKalniņšMaratona klubsRīga81:29:25
20. KonstantīnsKrjačkoRīga81:29:37
21. IvarsVertuls81:29:44
22. IgorsSeņkoLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLIEPĀJA81:29:50
23. AndrisBergmanisSigulda81:30:20
24. DainisLimanānsSwedbankBiksti81:31:09
25. GuntisKārkliņšSaldus81:31:16
26. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera, Rīga81:32:08
27. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdaži81:32:36
28. KasparsĢērmanisRīga81:32:48
29. JurisĶeiris81:33:09
30. PēterisGrīviņšSurikatiRauna81:34:12
31. SergejsMaslobojevsRiga81:35:49
32. ViestursBērziņšLattelecomRīga81:35:53
33. MihailsGolubevsNexum ITRīga81:36:38
34. AinārsKumpiņšAutenticaRīga81:36:43
35. IntarsVēberisVeikals 42km195m/Saucony/SISRīga81:36:45
36. MareksStumbris81:37:17
37. MārisGūtmanis81:37:22
38. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBSOgresgals81:37:47
39. ArmandsRabovičsLiepāja81:38:01
40. AivarsKrjukovsZS 17.PABNĀdaži81:38:21
41. JānisKrampeAlpi JumtsRīga81:38:52
42. AinārsGudēvicsVSK NoskrienGrobiņa81:39:33
43. GatisKvedersVSK NoskrienRīga81:39:34
44. PēterisKļavaJelgava81:39:56
45. RolandsŠtrehersVSK NoskrienLiepāja81:40:42
46. EdgarsEzersRiga81:41:15
47. RolandsBriņķisDobele81:41:15
48. ArmandsZvejnieksVentspils81:41:41
49. MārisPlūmeSwedbankRīga81:41:44
50. MiksPētersonsVSK NOSKRIENRīga81:41:47
51. EduardsGruberts81:42:20
52. GvidoBorovskisVSK Noskrien81:42:30
53. JānisVītiņšRiga81:42:47
54. NormundsKuzāksSigulda81:42:51
55. AinārsBrahmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīga81:42:56
56. MagnusZalsters81:43:34
57. MareksMeņšikovsSUSLIKIĀgenskalna Priedes81:43:44
58. RaimondsLejaVSK NoskrienLiepāja81:43:48
59. UldisVītolsVālodzes81:43:51
60. SergejsBogdanovsSenson AutoRiga81:44:05
61. VladeksAlševskisvsk noskrienKuldīga81:44:17
62. EdgarsZagorskisSK Tērauds / pabaso.lv81:44:57
63. RomānsKuļikovs81:45:00
64. ĒvaldsBogustovsRīga-Ogre-Piltene81:45:14
65. MārisMacijevskisCream of the CropRīga81:45:47
66. ArnisAttekaRīga81:45:49
67. ArnisHansonsRīga81:46:04
68. DidzisVidemanisLattelecomRīga81:46:19
69. AndrisRēdersRēderu bandaTīraine81:46:19
70. GuntarsSiliņšJēkabpilsJēkabpils81:46:31
71. DmitrijsJodkoRīga81:46:50
72. JānisJēkabsonsRīga81:46:55
73. MārisBērziņštekutaku.lvĒdole81:46:57
74. OskarsMartuzāns81:47:08
75. AndrisBērziņš81:47:13
76. KasparsFrancisSaldus81:47:15
77. AndrisRozentālbergsRīga81:47:31
78. ViktorsBalabkaJelgava81:47:45
79. GuntisRasimsRēzeknes novads81:47:46
80. Dzintars-DžonsJaunzems-Fidžeralds-XiiPaduza & AptiSigulda81:48:20
81. MārisVidemanisOgre81:48:24
82. KrišjānisNeijsVSK NoskrienJūrmala81:48:26
83. MārisAukstikalnis81:48:46
84. MārtiņšMenniksPats par seviRīga81:49:04
85. ReinisRubenisSwedbankRīga81:49:44
86. ZigfrīdsKreitālsRīga81:50:47
87. MārisBerķisPulsometrs.lvRīga81:50:58
88. IlmārsPūceVUGD SiguldaSigulda81:52:08
89. GatisPakalniņšRainbow Butt MonkeysRīga81:52:37
90. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīga81:52:44
91. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži81:52:45
92. GatisGaņģītiseBIOpowerKuldīga81:53:11
93. MārisDazartsVSK NoskrienKuldīga81:54:10
94. JurģisUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils81:55:15
95. ReinisAmoliņšRīga81:55:24
96. GirtsDejusMarupe81:56:49
97. ValdisŠteinhardsJelgava81:57:05
98. AndrisJonelisMARATONAKLUBS/SEMAVentspils81:57:07
99. KlāvsSvilpeKuldīga81:57:11
100. AigarsPrūsisLiepājas domeLiepāja81:57:45
101. DainisSakalausksVudlandeSmiltene81:58:03
102. ArtūrsLasmanisRīga81:58:23
103. NilsLaufmanisRAMIRENTRīga81:58:31
104. MārisDamrozeindividuāliRīga81:58:34
105. AleksandrsStramkaļsRiga81:59:01
106. GatisOsisOšu TeamValmiera81:59:44
107. AgrisJansonsTukums82:00:03
108. MārtiņšBērziņšSK AliseRīga82:00:18
109. MārisAuželisRīga82:00:27
110. IvarsKoreTalsi82:00:33
111. AivarsGaisiņšCido82:00:51
112. MārtiņšGrīnbergsVSK NoskrienRīga82:01:28
113. KasparsAlksnisReisstrans82:02:54
114. MikusSalcēvičsEvopipesJelgava82:03:21
115. DidzisŠapkus82:04:08
116. IlvarsBergmanisVIAAJūrmala82:05:54
117. KasparsKursinskisMojaveKuldiga82:06:17
118. JānisSpirģisTukums82:07:09
119. SandisKrutovsCEDRIC.LVDreiliņi82:07:58
120. AtisJēkabsonsRīga82:08:00
121. VilisZinkevičsJūrmala82:08:41
122. AndrisRozenbergsSigulda82:08:43
123. DovydasSankauskasIlginuotoliai.ltVilnius82:12:08
124. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis82:13:33
125. HokansKristiansonsKuldīga82:14:58
126. AigarsSaulīteVSK noskrienSaldus82:21:50
127. KasparsOzersRīga82:21:57
128. EdgarsJākobsonsABB82:23:17
- MārisTepersENJOY RecruitmentRīga6DNF
- JevgēnijsTurkinsSPORTLAND/NIKE4DNF
- SandisČilipānsBrīvsolisEngures novads4DNF
- ArtūrsPielēns-PelēnsLattelecomRīga4DNF
- AndisRinkevicsBabīte4DNF
- JānisSukaruksVEIKALS42KM195MPriekuļi3DNF
- DzintarsDerkačsCoralclubRīga3DNF
- KārlisApkalnsRīga2DNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IngaKāpiņaVSK NoskrienRīga81:37:52
2. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NikeRīga81:43:24
3. GintaRassaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils81:43:48
4. SandraHāna-ValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe81:44:28
5. LitaDzelmeRīga81:45:21
6. IlzeBoldāneGulbene81:46:17
7. IneseBrūkleneOlaineOlaine81:46:17
8. IlonaButkusOzolnieki81:48:03
9. ElenaSuveizdaRopažu novads81:49:07
10. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputes novads81:50:22
11. EvitaVēvereKuldīga81:53:26
12. SarmīteMauriņaSigulda82:00:48
13. SigneTomsoneRīga82:07:35
14. DaigaVilkasteRīga82:08:13
15. IngrīdaGreivuleMARATONA KLUBSCēsis82:09:31
16. InitaNeretaJēkabpils82:18:11
17. EritaKalniņaSK OzolniekiJelgava82:22:55
18. IlzeAksenokaCSDDRīga82:23:08
19. DaigaGreiškāneVSK NoskrienJelgava82:24:15
20. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki82:39:07

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius81:18:00
2. MārisPakārklisSPORTLATRīga81:18:29
3. KasparsTūbelisVSK Noskrien, Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja81:18:57
4. AigarsMatisonsSPORTLAND/NIKE81:19:57
5. ValdisŅilovsSPORTLATOgres novads81:21:24
6. DainisŽubursKRASTMALI.LVDunalka81:22:58
7. ArnisGromovsRīga81:25:00
8. RaimondsBulsJūrmala81:25:10
9. ImantsSuveizdada-marathonDaugavpils novads81:25:24
10. NaurisRūdulisTVKTukums81:25:33
11. EinārsŠillersMARATONA KLUBSIkšķile81:26:07
12. SalvisBrasavsSPORTLATJelgava81:26:35
13. IvarsJankavsOlaines pagasts81:28:12
14. PēterisKrastiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils81:29:30
15. NormundsDūdaFortūnas ceļš. Ceļu būve. RīgaRoja81:30:23
16. GundarsCersĀdaži81:30:24
17. MārcisStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja81:32:52
18. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīga81:32:52
19. ValērijsBaranovskisSpars MKDaugavpils81:33:29
20. AndrisLejaZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsi81:34:19
21. MārisPilmanisOgreOgre81:34:22
22. RobertsIvzānsOgreOgres novads81:34:53
23. AndrisLubejs-Baldone81:34:57
24. RaimondsDūmiņšRīga81:35:48
25. AndrisKirejevsSK MagnenRēzekne81:36:37
26. NaurisŠīmansSK KatrīnaKuldīga81:37:29
27. ĢirtsRiekstiņšNATORīga81:38:08
28. GundarsDoniņšMARATONA KLUBSRoja81:38:24
29. RolandasKazlasNa, pagauk!Vilnius81:38:30
30. DzintarsPetrovsRīgas Satiksme/AKCRīga81:38:49
31. DidzisKalniņšVentspils Maratona KlubsRīga81:39:04
32. AntonijsSivkoVentspils81:40:33
33. NormundsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži81:40:57
34. SandrisBalinskisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:41:19
35. AleksejsPozdņakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:41:43
36. JurisPerunovsiLink81:41:49
37. EgidijusŠalkauskisTdiBMK "Tvinksnis"Palanga81:43:12
38. GatisMadžiņšSK "Kenijas brieži"Sigulda, Valmiera81:43:38
39. MiksVilsonsVSK NoskrienUpesciems81:43:57
40. EdgarsVarslavānsGarkalne81:43:57
41. JānisRancānsIkšķile81:44:15
42. IvarsSaldaksJēkabpilsJēkabpils81:44:19
43. ArūnasDubinskasŠviesos kariaiVilnius81:45:26
44. AivisCepurītisSK "Katrīna"Kuldīga81:46:12
45. GintsOšiņšSK "Kenijas brieži"Baldone81:46:31
46. ArneŪdris100KMRĪGA81:46:40
47. RaimondsSoopargsveikals 42 kmRīga81:48:03
48. RobertsRozisRīga81:48:49
49. IvarsVīnertsNördliches ArtZimmerDeggendorf81:49:04
50. ArtursKāpiņšVSK NoskrienRīga81:49:51
51. NormundsBlumbergsRīga81:50:04
52. AleksandrsBalodisMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga81:50:33
53. GintsKudiņšvsk noskrienJurmala81:50:45
54. RaimondsSerdantsKuldīga81:50:51
55. GuntisErbsdobele81:51:26
56. RegimantasŠnipaitis81:51:32
57. JurisJurašsOgres novadsDreiliņi81:52:21
58. OlliePower81:52:33
59. GatisKrasovskisSPORTLAT81:53:09
60. SvenOttoGrüner VeltlinerKrems81:53:10
61. DmitrijsSemendjajevsRīga81:53:42
62. GintsOzoliņšDunalka81:54:17
63. ĒvaldsStahovskisindividuāliIkšķile81:54:43
64. JānisZeberliņšKuldīga81:55:46
65. UģisGaujaSK "Katrīna"Kuldīga81:56:16
66. AivarsBergmanisVSK NoskrienRīga81:56:26
67. JānisAvensMARATONA KLUBSRembate81:57:53
68. DainisDriņķisNatālijas Draudziņas vidusskolaRīga81:59:33
69. MareksŠīrantsAdidas & VSK NoskrienJelgava82:00:03
70. EdvinsPētersonsDinamoRīga82:00:08
71. GiulianoSansonGBEOrgiano82:01:33
72. IngarsTiltiņšEleja82:01:39
73. OskarsAndersonsLiepaja82:01:59
74. EmīlsGailisRīga82:02:02
75. ElmārsGailismagnenRēzekne82:02:07
76. NaurisReimanisSK KatrīnaKuldīga82:04:46
77. OskarsVeinbergsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils82:05:02
78. IvarsNoviksSK MAGNENRēzekne82:05:15
79. EdgarsCelmsMārupe82:05:15
80. MārcisJanušssellaam.lvKuldīga82:06:35
81. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LatvenergoLiepāja82:07:48
82. ValdisRocēnsVSK Noskrien/ZemgaleZemgale82:08:04
83. MartsKalniņšEBS BūvmateriāliValmiera82:08:08
84. JurisBelevičsOgre82:10:27
85. AivarsGrišulisPetriotRīga82:14:57
86. JurisUšackisVālodzes82:15:44
87. ValērijsArbuzovsRūjiena82:16:11
88. AldisŠternbergsSK KatrīnaKuldīga82:16:13
89. AndrisJersSK KatrīnaKuldiga82:16:25
90. SergejsBednostinsMaratonu klub VentspilsVentspils82:16:37
- AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgava2DNF

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LudmilaJoceMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīga81:44:01
2. MarinaKazarceva-VilinskaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:58:06
3. JeļenaBescennajaRīga82:14:04
4. DaigaGulbe82:15:24
5. NadeždaKavtaskinaLSCRīga82:35:05

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbene81:21:47
2. JurisŠehtelsSIA Rīgas ŪdensĀdaži81:26:03
3. AleksandrPetrovWolxowezWelikij Nowgorod81:28:24
4. JurisGrodnisJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils81:30:11
5. NikolajsLucānsMonaJūrmala81:32:04
6. AigarsLūsisTalsi81:33:03
7. VitālijsMuzikaJumprava81:37:06
8. EdgarsEzernieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:38:45
9. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novads81:39:00
10. SergejsKuzminsSK MagnenRēzekne81:40:02
11. IlgvarsĀboltiņšRūjiena81:41:05
12. AndrejsGaumigsOlaine81:41:52
13. GuntarsStraumeVSK,LSC, JūrmalaRīga81:42:07
14. AinarsRencisPaBaso.lvValmiera81:45:11
15. JānisMarčinkusOzolniekiJelgava81:45:59
16. GvidoLapsa81:46:00
17. DzintarsLūsisind.Rīga81:47:51
18. IvarsEglītisSK KatrīnaKuldīga81:48:37
19. HarijsVagarsRīga81:49:08
20. AloizsStepēnsJelgava81:49:25
21. UldisKondratovičsTeku TakuRīga81:49:35
22. OļģertsGūtmanisLSCRīga81:51:59
23. VentisGrīnbergsindividuāliPiņķi81:53:19
24. EdvīnsCifersonsRīga81:57:25
25. JurisBatarsVSK NoskrienJūrmala81:57:36
26. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekne81:59:42
27. VisvaldisSarmaRĪGA82:04:16
28. JānisOzersJelgava82:05:42
29. JānisKopmanisLSCRīga82:07:04
30. UldisZīleZiemeļkurzeme OK82:08:24
31. AivarsBirksVSK NoskrienRīga82:11:10
32. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrienriga82:11:39
33. ModrisĀbramsMaratona klubs/ Noskrien.lvRīga82:13:03
34. UģisCābulisRīga82:13:15
35. DzintarsRudzītisLSC, ValmieraValmiera82:17:06
36. DidzisCeriņšMARATONA KLUBSValmiera82:17:21

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. NikolajsSmalovijsLSCRīga81:31:42
2. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga81:42:58
3. JānisSupeTirza81:44:30
4. AleksandrsAzarevičsLSCRiga81:45:25
5. PjotrsČervjakovsDaugavpils81:48:07
6. HelmutsLukačovsSILVATukums81:48:59
7. ViktorsSuborinsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava81:49:39
8. DainisKauliņšExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga81:49:56
9. DainisZepsVSK NoskrienRīga81:50:11
10. AivarsCepītisValmieras mūzikas skolaVaidavas pag.81:56:06
11. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera81:59:27
12. GeorgsJermolajevsLSCRīga82:00:24
13. VladimirsKļavnieksRīga82:04:25
14. VilnisLiepiņšindividuāliCarnikava82:04:45
15. IndulisBukansVSK NoskrienRīga82:08:32
16. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsis82:11:21
17. ViktorsSafutinsLSC / MARATONA KLUBSRiga82:15:22
18. JurisBērziņšSkr./kl. "Ozolnieki"82:19:35
- HerbertsLukševicsKuldīga4DNF