Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons / 15.08.2015

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišsKontr1
1. TomsKunakovsSPORTLANDRīgaVT20:17:09
2. KristsSiņicinsSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:17:120:14:58
3. ValtersĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:17:150:14:58
4. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsAizputes vidusskolaAizputes novadsVTA20:17:230:15:00
4. ĀrisBrantevicsSK "Katrīna"TurlavaVT20:17:270:15:08
5. EdgarsZonneIK AuseklisVT20:17:330:15:02
6. KārlisLukjanovsSK Metroons/NikeDobeleVT20:17:390:15:12
7. ArtūrsJunolainensVSK NoskrienJelgavaVT20:18:030:15:40
8. GvidoBeļinskisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:18:110:15:39
10. EdgarsAseris-IndriķisBruņinieksRīgaVTB20:18:160:15:44
9. AndrisSaldonsJūrmalas sporta skolaJūrmalaVT20:18:240:15:53
10. AnsisOzoliņšSK Metroons/NIKERīgaVT20:18:270:15:58
11. UldisBriedisSK TēraudsVT20:18:320:16:04
12. OskarsStāmersSK"Ozolnieki"JelgavaVT20:18:340:15:58
15. JeļenaĀbeleMārupes SCRīgaST20:18:380:16:07
13. VoldemārsLejnieksVT20:18:490:16:11
17. RainersTrubačsPreiļiPreiļiVTB20:18:510:16:14
14. ArtisDudeDobeles SSDobeleVT20:19:040:16:22
15. AnatolijsPurviņšZilupeVT20:19:080:16:34
16. Roberts-KristiānsLīdaksSK Metroons/NIKEVT20:19:090:16:31
22. Linards-NikolassŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdangaVTA20:19:120:16:32
17. AivisKleinbergsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT20:19:220:16:39
18. HelmutsRasaSPORTLANDRīgaVT20:19:230:16:47
19. IndarsPudursSkrien LatvijaTalsiVT20:19:240:16:51
26. Kristaps-AnsisBalandiņšS/K KatrīnaKuldīgaVTA20:19:250:16:38
27. LīgaJansoneSPORTLAND/NIKEST20:19:270:16:49
20. MārisŠtālsLiepājaVT20:19:340:16:54
21. IngmārsBriedisVT20:19:370:17:10
30. SergejsTrokmanisAizkraukleAizkraukleVTA20:19:510:17:02
31. IngusBogdanovsBogdanovu ģimeneKurzemeVTB20:19:540:17:11
32. LīgaGirgensoneSPORTLAND/NIKEST20:19:550:17:11
33. MarkussGedminsVērgaleVērgaleVTB20:20:010:17:16
34. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdažiVTB20:20:030:17:21
22. MārtiņšCīrulisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT20:20:090:17:09
23. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVT20:20:220:17:33
24. IvoLidaksTalsiVT20:20:250:17:24
38. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiVTB20:20:400:17:50
25. MārtiņšPlūmeSaldus SSSaldusVT20:20:450:18:19
26. JevgeņijsStūrmanisLiepājaVT20:21:000:18:11
41. IvetaPūpolaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeST20:21:110:18:21
42. Pauls-DanielsLagzdiņšSK Metroons/NIKEVTC20:21:140:18:01
43. Timotejs-MarksLagzdiņšSK Metroons/NIKEVTC20:21:150:18:07
27. VladislavsŅekrasovsOgreVT20:21:170:18:29
45. EstereVīksneSK Metroons/NikeSiguldaSTC20:21:190:18:34
46. GuntaHolštromaLiepājas rajona Sporta skolaAizputeSTA20:21:210:18:41
47. IzabellaBogdanovaBogdanovu ģimeneKurzemeSTC20:21:290:18:34
48. MareksŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdangaVTB20:21:310:18:32
28. EdmundsGutānsRēzeknes 5. vidusskolaRēzekneVT20:21:310:18:44
50. IgoRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrundaVTB20:21:310:18:39
29. MārcisStrautnieksJelgavaVT20:21:330:18:27
52. PēterisBroksOgreVTA20:21:390:18:50
53. AnastasijaVidončikovaFolkmaņiJelgavaSTA20:21:480:18:49
30. RitvarsKlaparsValmieraVT20:21:580:19:09
31. ArnoldsPūpolsAizputeAizputeVT20:22:030:18:45
32. ZigmārsKašsSPORTLAND 2RīgaVT20:22:060:19:01
57. ĒriksLiepaVentspilsVTA20:22:110:19:13
33. EdgarsFreilihsRīgaVT20:22:150:19:18
59. SantaZemtureAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTA20:22:180:19:19
34. KlāvsLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīgaVT20:22:300:19:37
35. ValērijsHruščovsJūrmalaVT20:22:330:19:29
62. DiānaVitkovskaSK "Katrīna"SkrundaST20:22:330:19:30
63. ArtjomsSitņuksLiepajaVTC20:22:340:19:32
64. OlgaBondarevaLīvānu VK-2LīvāniST20:22:460:19:37
36. KasparsSausaisSwedbankVT20:22:480:19:31
66. VadimsMartinovsLīvānu BJSSLīvāniVTA20:22:500:19:21
67. IgnatsMihailovsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsVTA20:22:550:19:59
37. JānisLobanovsKuldīgaVT20:22:560:19:41
38. DzintarsĶesterisŠosejas VilkiPriekuleVT20:23:010:20:04
39. JurisMoisejevsJūrmalaVT20:23:050:19:58
40. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT20:23:060:20:07
72. IevaLavrovaAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTC20:23:090:20:08
41. AndrisSilvestrovsjuraauto.lvKuldīgaVT20:23:180:20:22
74. AnnijaZāģereAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTA20:23:220:20:21
75. Simona-AliseSalmiņaLīvānu BJSSLīvāniSTA20:23:260:20:18
42. RūdolfsĶēniņšSPORTLAND 2RīgaVT20:23:340:20:24
77. SantaKokinaLīvānuLīvāniSTA20:23:400:20:34
78. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpilsVTC20:23:440:20:37
43. KasparsŠabānsKuldīgaVT20:23:470:20:42
80. MadarsPūpolsAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputes novadsVTA20:23:560:20:37
44. AndrisRobaldsTalsu biatlona klubsTalsiVT20:23:580:20:37
45. KristapsLubānsAizputeVT20:24:000:20:35
83. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpils SSJēkabpilsSTC20:24:000:20:44
46. RimasJaneliukštisRīgaVT20:24:010:21:09
47. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki-LSCJelgavaVT20:24:030:20:39
48. JurisRudakovsjuraauto.lvKuldīgaVT20:24:040:21:02
87. Elizabete-MartaMašēnaSTA20:24:050:20:54
49. IvarsKrūmiņšVārmeVT20:24:070:20:54
89. LīnaGaileSiguldas Sporta SkolaSiguldaSTC20:24:210:20:54
50. RolandsBrizgaTalsu novadsVT20:24:240:20:57
51. EduardsPāķisGHK SaulkrastiSaulkrastiVT20:24:250:21:18
52. ĀrisMintālsSPORTLAND 2RīgaVT20:24:260:21:03
93. SabīneValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeSTB20:24:290:21:19
53. MārisLancmanisKuldīgaVT20:24:340:21:21
54. EdgarsSauskisSPORTLAND 2RīgaVT20:24:370:21:20
96. RainersLankupsSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVTC20:24:380:21:14
97. GintaKrūzēnaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTB20:24:400:21:30
98. AijaTolstojaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTA20:24:410:21:24
99. LauraKazākaOgres Sporta centrsOgres novadsSTB20:24:420:21:29
100. VeraAlenichevaAlfa-MitzaMoscowSTC20:24:440:21:30
55. NaurisSausmanisNatālijas Draudziņas vidusskolaRīgaVT20:24:450:21:24
102. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīgaVTB20:24:500:21:28
56. GaidisGailītisJūrmalas senioriJūrmalaVT20:24:550:21:44
104. BaibaAuziņaUz viļņaRīgaST20:24:570:21:40
105. Samanta-SonoraKalninaMihalevsJekabpilsSTC20:24:580:21:17
106. Emīls-TomsRustantsTDK LiedagsVentspilsVTA20:25:020:21:46
107. IntsMartinsenskuldigaVTB20:25:050:21:26
108. ImantsAmbrosovsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsVTA20:25:050:22:10
109. LaurisGrīniņšVTC20:25:080:21:44
57. IgorsKaruzinsUSK ,,Atekas sala,,LiepājaVT20:25:110:21:58
111. MarksJankovskisFK KuršiLiepājaVTB20:25:160:22:02
112. KristsIesalniekssporta ielaJēkabpilsVTC20:25:190:22:00
113. VadimsTajevskisJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsVTB20:25:220:21:41
114. MiksGrasmanisKuldīgaVTC20:25:24
115. AļonaFomenkoJelgava NRCJelgavaST20:25:240:21:58
116. SantaMillereSK "Katrīna"KuldīgaST20:25:270:22:07
117. ArtūrsMihailovsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsVTB20:25:270:21:36
118. VladislavsRoščupkinsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsVTA20:25:340:22:31
58. JānisKraftsVULKANRīgaVT20:25:380:22:17
120. NikitaGecevičsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsVTA20:25:400:22:31
59. JurijsŠagunovsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT20:25:480:22:14
122. ReičelaRoneAizputeSTC20:26:050:22:37
60. ZintisRonisAizputeVT20:26:070:22:37
124. LindaMedneSaldus Boksa klubsSaldusST20:26:120:22:27
61. GuntisPucensKuldīgaVT20:26:150:22:39
126. MāraPucenaKuldīgaST20:26:150:22:42
127. ArtjomsAleksejevsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsVTB20:26:260:21:42
128. MartaBādereAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTB20:26:260:22:40
129. AgitaDreimaneJelgavaSTA20:26:260:22:41
130. IljaPoļakovsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsVTB20:26:270:22:05
131. LauraKalniņaRAMIRENTVentspilsST20:26:280:22:48
132. GundegaPāķeGHK SaulkrastiST20:26:310:22:51
133. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBSSaldusST20:26:330:23:04
134. DāvisSmiltnieksLiepājaVTB20:26:370:23:04
135. ValtersRomaškoindividuāliTalsiVTC20:26:370:22:53
136. RihardsBrizgaTalsu novadsVTC20:26:390:22:53
62. UldisŠalajevsVSK NOSKRIENBriseleVT20:26:420:23:01
138. MadaraKreileSK TēraudsAivieksteST20:26:430:23:08
63. MārtiņšDejusLiepājaVT20:26:510:23:37
140. Zigmārs-JāzepsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekneVTA20:26:510:23:25
64. EdijsAkolovsSiguldaVT20:26:540:23:18
142. EduardsAndrulsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsVTA20:26:550:23:41
143. LanaKvieseAizputeST20:26:590:23:13
144. MaksimsKaščejevsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsVTA20:26:590:23:32
145. SandijsStarsKuldīgaVTC20:27:010:23:49
146. MārtiņšKļaviņšAlpi JumtsMadonaVTA20:27:020:23:52
147. JustsBelevičsOgreVTC20:27:070:23:21
65. SergejsMihalevsMihalevsJekabpilsVT20:27:070:23:02
149. LauraMetlaOK SaldusSaldusST20:27:080:23:46
66. EvgenijsŽuksKrāslavaVT20:27:100:23:55
151. KristaIgenbergaOSCOgres novadsSTC20:27:170:23:42
152. DīvsDūmiņšRīgaVTC20:27:190:23:42
153. EdijsVīķisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB20:27:190:23:37
154. EstereGaileOgres Sporta CentrsOgres novadsSTC20:27:230:23:42
155. MadaraKronbergaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTA20:27:270:23:31
156. DāvisDejusVTB20:27:270:23:48
67. JevgenijsŅeverovsRigaVT20:27:310:24:06
158. RičardsBāliņšVTC20:27:350:24:00
68. ArvilsKalnbērzsJūrmalaVT20:27:360:23:42
69. AivarsBūmanisVentspilsVentspilsVT20:27:390:23:40
161. GunaRijkureRīgaST20:27:510:23:51
162. DaceHartmaneindividuāliTalsiST20:27:540:24:30
163. TerēzeZviedrāneST20:27:570:24:07
164. DanaGakuteBrocēniSTB20:27:590:24:20
70. UldisZandovskisJŪRMALAVT20:27:590:24:25
71. RaivoZiemelisRīgaVT20:28:090:24:28
167. DaceStrazdiņaSK Katrīna/Kurzemes plānošanas reģionsKuldīgaST20:28:110:24:32
72. IgorsMihalevsMihalevsJekabpilsVT20:28:110:23:47
169. SanijaOzolaOzo-klansJelgavaSTC20:28:120:24:15
170. IlzeRunguleSmilteneST20:28:150:24:05
73. NezinamKasVT20:28:160:24:22
172. SanijsStrausssk PilteneVTC20:28:180:24:27
173. EvijaSējēja-KuldīgaST20:28:210:24:39
174. AnnijaLubāneAizputeST20:28:230:24:24
74. ViktorasMartinkusKedainiaiVT20:28:250:24:38
176. RūtaBruževicaRīgaSTA20:28:250:24:48
75. OļegsKungurcevsSK TēraudsRīgaVT20:28:260:24:45
178. RinaldsCelmsMārupeVTC20:28:280:25:11
179. Ralfs-RaitisTiltiņšRīgaVTB20:28:300:25:12
180. MārtiņšVilnītisKuldīgaVTB20:28:390:24:11
181. KristapsJansonsJelgavaVTC20:28:390:24:57
182. MaritaVītolaJelgavaST20:28:420:24:22
183. NataļjaGorškovaJelgava NRCJelgavaST20:28:450:24:47
184. StefanijaSidorovaKLKRīgaSTC20:28:460:24:58
185. TomaMartinkuteKedainiaiSTB20:28:460:24:28
76. JurisDambītisGym LāčplēsisLiepājaVT20:28:480:25:27
187. IneseSeņkāneRīgaST20:28:520:25:02
188. KlāvsKlaparsValmieraVTC20:28:580:25:16
189. ArtūrsKalbanovsJelgavaVTA20:28:580:25:12
77. ArnisGailītiskuldīgaKuldīgaVT20:28:590:25:09
191. Reinhards-MarkussSkudraRīgaVTC20:28:590:24:46
192. SilvijaErvikaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeST20:29:000:25:14
193. NiksMitenbergsRīgaVTC20:29:020:25:11
194. LauraBalandiņaS/K KatrīnaKuldīgaSTA20:29:020:25:10
78. KārlisEglītisJūrmalaVT20:29:070:24:58
196. AntonsVolinčuksVentspilsVTB20:29:110:23:56
197. LeldeRonimoisaVSK Noskrien VāveresMadonaST20:29:170:25:40
198. RenāteKalniņaVentspilsST20:29:190:25:23
199. MarkussAustrupsJūrmalaVTC20:29:200:25:38
200. GerdaUpeniecefortuna&sportsrīgaSTA20:29:240:25:32
201. AdriansPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaVTB20:29:240:25:10
202. LīvaGaileSiguldaSTA20:29:240:25:38
203. LolitaDabraKuldīgaST20:29:280:25:23
204. TerēzeUrbāneVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSTB20:29:300:25:31
79. MārtiņšBlāķisKuldīgaVT20:29:340:25:13
206. JanaKašlajaKandavaST20:29:370:25:09
207. DaceKozlovskaVULKANRīgaST20:29:390:25:45
208. AlensZvirbulisZvirbuļiKuldīgaVTC20:29:420:25:55
209. RonaldsLūkinsSiguldas sporta skolaSiguldaVTC20:29:430:25:31
80. VladimirsKallassGulbeneVT20:29:440:25:45
211. LindaZvirbuleZvirbuļiKuldīgaST20:29:480:25:55
81. MārcisNēliussMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT20:29:480:25:54
213. GuntraUpenieceMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:29:480:25:46
214. LieneMuzikaLielvārdeST20:29:490:25:49
215. ElīzaMuzikaLielvārdeSTC20:29:500:25:49
216. MadaraAleckaAizputes vidusskolaAizputes novadsSTB20:29:510:25:43
82. MārtiņšGridjuškopats pa seviValmieraVT20:29:520:25:47
218. SigitaValkovskaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST20:29:530:25:56
219. SintijaGrigorjevaLīvānu BJSSLīvāniSTC20:29:540:25:52
220. NikolaDjubinaPreiļi BJSSSTC20:29:580:26:11
221. AnnaMaļinovskaJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsSTA20:30:000:26:25
222. Rainers-RajensMatisonsPilteneVTC20:30:010:26:06
223. OlitaPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaST20:30:060:26:09
83. GatisLūsisTukumsVT20:30:130:26:12
225. IlonaKārkliņaA 2SiguldaST20:30:160:25:58
84. ĒriksŪdrisRīgaVT20:30:180:25:54
227. IlzeGošaTārgaleST20:30:210:26:19
228. ElizabethAveryanovaRīgaST20:30:250:26:27
229. AnastasijaPoljakovaJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsSTB20:30:250:26:08
230. AgneseSprogeSTB20:30:260:26:25
231. MarijaUļskaBIGBANKKuldīgaST20:30:300:26:27
232. JanaLaudamaKLKRīgaST20:30:380:26:49
233. AnnaĀboliņaVentspilsST20:30:390:26:46
234. Tīna-RenāteŠalmaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTB20:30:400:26:29
235. MartaMatisovaSK PiltenePilteneSTC20:30:450:26:43
85. ArtisLasmanisMIABrocēniVT20:30:460:26:45
237. AivaCielavaVentspilsST20:30:470:26:49
238. Elans-AndrejsVēversKuldīgaVTB20:30:490:27:05
239. GerdaJankovskaTDK LiedagsST20:30:500:26:41
240. MarutaKrūmiņaTukumsST20:30:500:26:44
241. TomsJanušssellaam.lvKuldīgaVTC20:30:520:26:49
242. LindaDerkačaCoral clubRīgaST20:30:570:26:57
86. RuslansTihonovsJelgavaVT20:31:030:26:28
244. NicolasCertauxParisVTB20:31:040:26:20
245. AdrijaMušaVSK noskrienJūrmalaST20:31:040:26:47
246. AndrejsKulagoZZKĀdažiVTC20:31:050:27:23
247. BaibaGraudina-BādereKuldīgaST20:31:080:26:59
248. DāvisBautriswww.tavamsportam.lvRīgaVTC20:31:110:27:09
87. DainisBautriswww.tavamsportam.lvRīgaVT20:31:110:27:09
250. RenārsSusejsRēzekneVTC20:31:120:27:15
251. LaumaIodkoST20:31:130:27:04
252. AkselsOzolsSaldusVTC20:31:160:26:45
88. UldisReinvaldsJelgavas novadsVT20:31:210:27:19
254. RenāteKubliņa-ĶemereLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaST20:31:250:27:09
255. LaineRozenšteinaLiepājaSTA20:31:300:26:58
256. DenissSemjonovsMazie huļigāniRīgaVTC20:31:330:27:07
257. Toms-TvensMeiersLiepājaVTB20:31:340:27:28
258. ElīzaNeimaneKuldīgaSTA20:31:370:27:06
89. AigarsPūpolsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT20:31:410:27:36
260. NiklāvsGeidāns5.vskRēzekneVTA20:31:430:27:40
261. IlzeKomasaFreelanceriJelgavaST20:31:440:27:53
262. EdijsMeizānsAM Sporta aģentūraPilteneVTC20:31:440:27:45
263. DaceVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTC20:31:450:28:01
264. JustsRumbergsSK KatrīnaTalsiVTC20:31:470:27:27
90. IndulisMatīssVT20:31:530:27:50
91. MarcinRzeszutkoWorsowVT20:31:560:27:46
267. IrinaNekrasovaOgreST20:31:560:27:51
268. ElīnaKaula3 PAAUDZESRIGA RENDASTA20:31:570:27:49
92. JaneksKauls3 PAAUDZESRIGA-RENDAVT20:31:580:27:49
93. SandisBrūklisjuraauto.lvKuldigaVT20:31:590:27:53
271. SanitaKazākaOgreOgreST20:32:000:27:08
272. HelēnaKalniņaMadonaST20:32:000:27:11
273. Roberts-JānisĀboliņšKuldīgaVTC20:32:030:27:50
274. LauraBeļajevaSportlandRīgaST20:32:060:26:54
275. Katerīna-KateMatisonePiltenePilteneSTC20:32:060:27:35
276. AlvisZandovskisJūrmalaVTB20:32:080:28:04
277. AtisSmiltnieksLiepājaVTC20:32:090:27:25
278. ItaEglīteRīgaST20:32:170:27:59
94. RaitisŠarkovskisValmieraVT20:32:210:28:03
280. SailaJansoneSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:32:220:27:54
281. AijaStengrevicaS/K KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:32:220:27:55
282. KristiānsGrudulisJelgavaVTC20:32:230:28:19
283. EmīlsJefremkinsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsVTC20:32:230:27:18
284. RitaLukasevicaPreiliST20:32:230:28:11
285. AmandaAksenokaRīgaSTC20:32:250:28:17
286. KristapsNoviksSk MAGNENRēzekneVTC20:32:260:28:10
287. GitaPocjusSaldusST20:32:270:28:09
288. IvansBerezinsklkrigaVTB20:32:270:27:18
95. EdgarsHertelisVT20:32:270:28:40
96. AldisBirznieksVSK NOSKRIEN/MARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT20:32:280:28:23
291. DianaBalabkaJelgavaST20:32:290:27:47
97. DāvisPodiņšKuldīgaVT20:32:400:28:19
293. LigitaKalniņaSPORTLANDSalacgrīvaST20:32:410:28:13
294. ZinaRadžabovaSkrundas muižaSkrundaST20:32:420:28:16
98. JānisLūsisRīgaVT20:32:430:28:09
296. JānisAnsonskisLiepājaVTA20:32:440:27:31
297. JeļenaIvanovaLiepājaST20:32:440:28:17
298. IngaBlāķeKuldīgaST20:32:460:28:03
299. SolvitaPavlovskaAPVRēzeknes nov.ST20:32:500:28:09
300. LeontīneVēzeJēgvideRīgaST20:32:580:28:49
301. IntaAbersoneKuldīgaST20:32:590:28:50
302. AigaKalveLiepājaST20:33:020:28:44
303. SandraAbersoneKuldīgaST20:33:040:28:31
304. AžuolasŠnipaitisUkmergeVTC20:33:040:28:39
305. RimmaUrbanovičaST20:33:040:28:59
306. AisteŠnipaityteUkmergeST20:33:070:28:39
307. Ieva-MartaGintereJelgavaSTB20:33:090:28:49
308. DārtaOzoliņaRīgaST20:33:090:28:17
309. NataļjaMjalikaST20:33:120:29:08
310. RutaSusejaRēzekneST20:33:220:28:55
311. Miķelis-MiksBuksKuldīgaVTC20:33:220:28:30
312. RičardsKiršteinsTDK LiedagsVTA20:33:230:29:21
313. IngrīdaKlapareValmieraST20:33:250:28:54
314. Rauls-KristersSakalausksVudlandeSmilteneVTC20:33:260:29:26
315. FrancisNeilandsRīgaVTC20:33:270:28:59
316. SolvitaGaileRīgaST20:33:290:29:06
317. VolhaBialiayevaSmolevichiST20:33:300:28:40
318. AllaVerbolozaRīgaST20:33:300:29:20
319. LīgaLāčgalveRīgaST20:33:330:28:32
320. LīgaŠmiteĒrgļiST20:33:360:29:13
99. MatīssRustantsTDK LiedagsVT20:33:380:29:33
100. JānisZālītisTDK LiedagsVT20:33:390:29:33
323. ElīnaMiltiņaVērgaleSTC20:33:400:28:25
101. AigarsAnsbergsVentspilsVT20:33:400:29:17
102. MārcisPaulsSporta klubs F1RīgaVT20:33:440:29:18
103. MārtiņšVēbersTDK LiedagsVT20:33:460:29:33
327. RenārsMiltiņšVērgaleVTB20:33:480:27:31
104. JurisBērziņšVSK NoskrienOlaineVT20:33:500:29:15
329. UllaBranteRīgaST20:33:510:29:07
330. DiānaGreiškāneJelgavaST20:33:530:29:24
105. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpilsVT20:33:580:29:41
332. IlzeJēkabsoneKuldīgaST20:34:040:29:57
333. SantaStrautaRīgaST20:34:110:30:02
334. DinaĶuzeRīgaST20:34:160:29:36
335. DianaAleksejevaJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsSTA20:34:170:29:19
336. JūlijaZagorskaSK TēraudsST20:34:180:29:53
337. LīgaGolubevanavMadonaST20:34:220:29:56
338. VinetaPetjukevičaVULKANRīgaST20:34:250:29:57
339. AndaKulbergaKuldīgaST20:34:270:30:00
340. SandaPuzinkevičaProkoValmieraST20:34:280:29:32
341. KarīnaIesalniecesporta ielaJēkabpilsSTC20:34:280:30:13
342. PēterisCauneLiepājaVTC20:34:360:30:41
343. NadeždaŠerstaBastiāna māsasJelgavaSTA20:34:380:29:24
344. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVTC20:34:400:29:58
345. AigaBērziņaMIASALDUSST20:34:420:29:59
106. AlfrēdsZandovskisJūrmalaVT20:34:450:29:55
347. IngaBaumaneJelgavaST20:34:470:30:11
348. ElīnaAkolovakolosālie!SiguldaSTC20:34:490:30:06
349. LāsmaNovikaSK MAGNENRēzekneSTC20:34:510:30:03
351. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdažiSTC20:34:520:30:49
352. SandraVancāneSK TēraudsĶekavaST20:34:520:30:29
350. MadaraVitkovskaVitkovsky teamKuldīgaSTB20:34:520:29:45
353. GintaStrautaLiepājaST20:34:540:30:05
354. KristaKuzņecovaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeST20:34:560:30:23
355. LīvijaMušaJūrmalaJūrmalaST20:34:580:30:12
356. LeldaZīverteLiepājaST20:35:010:30:09
357. RobertsUpenieksJelgavaVTC20:35:010:30:36
358. IngaBalgalveSaldus novadsST20:35:020:30:20
359. KarīnaVoitovaMIABrocēniSTA20:35:060:30:03
107. MārisSparānsKrustpilsVT20:35:080:29:54
361. Kadrija-MairitaPudiņaAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTB20:35:150:30:25
362. MarutaBergaAkronaRūjienaST20:35:150:30:43
108. GundarsBergsAkronaRūjienaVT20:35:190:30:47
364. RūtaLaurinaitienėVersmePlungėST20:35:300:30:33
365. GuntarsPūceVentspilsVTC20:35:340:31:21
366. RihardsČopsRīgaVTC20:35:350:31:00
109. SandisSudārsExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīgaVT20:35:350:30:53
368. AnitaEgleKuldīgaST20:35:360:31:22
369. ElinaLaškovaKLKRīgaST20:35:390:30:39
370. SigneBirkenbergaIndividuālibrocēniST20:35:410:31:05
371. JovitaPilecka3 MaratonistiJelgavaST20:35:420:30:51
372. DanaKeine-CineRīgaST20:35:450:30:52
373. MargaritaPavlovask magnenRēzekneSTA20:35:470:30:43
374. SandraLūseRīgaST20:35:480:30:45
375. AigaDauksteTukumsST20:35:500:31:26
376. AlīnaBērziņaTavasriepas.lvJelgavaST20:35:520:31:30
110. AivarsBūmanisVentspilsVentspilsVT20:35:530:30:35
378. IlānaDēvitaMIASALDUSST20:35:590:30:42
379. SintijaSējēja-KuldīgaST20:36:000:31:20
380. KristīneŠtromaneKuldīgaST20:36:060:31:52
381. LaineMežanceKuldīgaST20:36:120:31:12
382. ŽanetePriedeKuldīgaST20:36:210:31:51
383. TomsBalgalvisSaldus novadsVTC20:36:280:31:54
384. LailaVeselovaSK "Katrīna"KuldīgaST20:36:420:32:15
385. IneseAstaševskaSK "Katrīna"KuldīgaST20:36:430:31:57
386. RalfsTimbersSK "Katrīna"KuldīgaVTC20:36:430:31:57
387. IngaBalgalveSaldus novadsST20:36:430:31:54
388. RēzijaŠmiteĒrgļiSTB20:36:460:32:02
389. OlitaPoplavskaKomandaST20:36:480:32:08
390. BaibaEgleVentspilsST20:36:490:31:39
391. Dārta-HenrieteZihmaneJelgavaSTC20:36:510:32:00
111. KristiānsBlumbergsJelgavaVT20:36:520:31:59
393. SandraĒķeKuldīgaST20:36:550:31:52
394. ElīnaPozdņakovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTC20:36:580:31:03
395. DiānaApsīteJēkabpilsSTC20:37:000:31:42
112. AleksandrsDauksteJūrmalaJūrmalaVT20:37:000:32:09
397. KārlisBērziņštekutaku.lvĒdoleVTC20:37:040:32:17
398. EgijaEglīteKuldīgaST20:37:070:31:56
399. LīzeGaidukatekutaku.lvRīgaSTC20:37:080:32:17
400. LarisaGraudiņaVentspilsST20:37:100:31:44
401. ZandaReinvaldeJelgavas novadsST20:37:120:32:41
402. JeļenaSemjonovaVentspilsST20:37:160:32:00
403. EmīlsTūrmanisKuldīgaVTC20:37:180:32:33
404. DanielsPūleRīgaVTC20:37:200:32:37
405. VendijaBakanauskaiteSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTB20:37:360:32:47
406. SolvitaŽabaļunaSaldusST20:37:360:32:08
407. NatālijaFučadžiRigaST20:37:390:32:40
408. ZaneVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTC20:37:410:32:49
409. RalfsKiršteinsKuldīgaVTC20:37:420:32:16
113. JānisVoitkēvičsKuldīgaVT20:37:420:32:15
411. AleksandraTimbereSK "Katrīna"KuldīgaSTC20:37:430:32:49
114. LindaŠlangenbergaKuldīgaVT20:37:450:32:49
413. IlzeSiņicinaVentspilsST20:37:510:32:55
414. Helvijs-JānisKārkliņšA2SiguldaVTC20:37:510:32:56
415. AgitaSmekorste-SmeķeJūrmalaST20:37:520:32:01
416. AntraVoinoMārupeST20:38:010:33:18
417. AneteBruževicaRīgaST20:38:040:33:19
418. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpilsVTC20:38:080:33:11
419. IngaIvanāneMazie huļigāniJelgavaST20:38:080:33:10
420. TatjanaLucenkoVentspilsST20:38:080:32:16
421. RalfsIvanānsMazie huļigāniJelgavaVTC20:38:090:33:10
422. MegijaKiteVentspilsSTC20:38:150:33:12
423. IrēnaSarmakolosālie!SiguldaST20:38:180:33:03
424. RozenfeldeIvetaVSK NoskrienJūrmalaST20:38:190:33:21
425. SigneEnkuzenaBaldoneST20:38:210:33:07
426. DairaGulbeAlsungaST20:38:300:33:32
427. OskarsVeitsRīgaVTC20:38:320:32:52
428. UnaGodapēterePilteneST20:38:330:33:27
429. KimaRudakovajuraauto.lvKuldīgaST20:38:390:33:12
115. AigarsStraussRīgaVT20:38:420:33:34
431. MarikaBumbiereKuldīgaST20:38:440:33:45
432. ZintaMačaCēsisST20:38:450:33:12
433. RutaEskoJelgavaST20:38:450:32:51
116. ArmandsBergsValmieraVT20:38:470:33:10
435. ReinisAukstikalnisVTC20:38:480:33:08
436. RainersAukstikalnisRīgaVTC20:38:490:33:08
437. AijaKalniņaLiepājaST20:38:510:33:53
438. IvetaVirseST20:39:000:33:56
117. ĢirtsRaševicsjuraauto.lvKuldīgaVT20:39:010:33:15
440. ArtursVirdzinieksLatvenergoLiepājaVTC20:39:030:34:31
441. GuntaMozeKuldīgaST20:39:050:33:23
442. BetijaSarmaRīgaSTC20:39:060:34:19
443. SamantaKalniņaVentspils sporta skola SPARSVentspilsSTC20:39:060:34:19
444. Svetlana-AnnaŠauroBaložiST20:39:070:34:04
445. IneseBoltāneIlzeskalna pag., Rēzeknes nov.ST20:39:150:34:01
446. DaceKamelaHercoga drukaVentspilsST20:39:280:33:51
118. ĒriksPūleRīgaVT20:39:310:33:59
448. SantaKrinkeleRīgaST20:39:380:34:51
449. IngusĀbeltiņšJēkabpilsVTC20:39:380:34:06
450. Linda-MelānijaBergmaneVSK NoskrienRīgaSTC20:39:520:35:02
451. SvetlanaMikanovaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneST20:40:090:34:57
452. IneseTreinovskaST20:40:160:35:22
119. EdgarsLastovskisKuldīgaVT20:40:200:34:09
454. RegīnaGrinkevičaKuldīgaST20:40:200:34:09
455. IndraKravaleIlzeskalna pag., Rēzeknes nov.ST20:40:230:35:11
456. NikaKubrenkovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTC20:40:23
457. ElenaPozdnyakovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST20:40:230:33:50
458. Angelika-GlorijSegura-Megnetekutaku.lvJaenSTC20:40:240:35:01
459. SimonaMegnetekutaku.lvĒdoleST20:40:240:35:00
460. EstereFeldmaneSTC20:40:270:35:09
461. EvelīnaFeldmaneSiguldaSTC20:40:270:35:09
120. GatisBalgalvisSaldus novadsVT20:40:310:35:34
463. KristaBalgalveSaldus novadsSTC20:40:310:35:34
464. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīgaST20:41:080:36:05
121. DainisSusejsRēzekneVT20:41:250:36:09
466. DagnijaPriedeJelgavaST20:41:320:36:07
467. JanaVolinčukaVentspilsSTC20:41:340:35:56
468. LuīzeBergaRSURīgaST20:41:370:35:27
469. KristersSokolovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTC20:41:450:36:07
470. PoļinaVolinčukaVentspilsST20:41:490:36:06
471. RobertsMarauskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTC20:41:510:36:07
472. KristīneRibnereStatoil ExtraRīgaST20:42:190:37:26
473. LiānaMiķelsoneJunolaineSTC20:42:190:36:21
474. LauraCirseJelgavaSTC20:42:250:35:16
475. AntraDāldereRīgaST20:42:260:37:09
476. LauraJanševskaDobeles novadsST20:42:270:36:37
477. SanitaŽagareST20:42:280:37:10
478. MarijaJansoneRīgaSTC20:42:280:35:15
479. LaumaVilumsoneStatoil ExtraRīgaST20:42:300:37:27
480. NataljaZaharenkovaST20:43:070:38:03
481. Arvis-DaniēlsŠtaltsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTC20:43:130:37:41
482. LīvaZankovskadzivobrivi.lvRīgaST20:43:260:37:52
483. EstereEzernieceMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTC20:45:100:37:22
484. Modris-JānisEzernieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTC20:45:150:37:24
485. IlzeTāmaneVSK Noskrien/Maratona KlubsRigaST20:46:500:40:55
486. KristīneŠmiteValmieraST20:48:000:42:00
487. VinetaLīvzemnieceLatvenergoLiepājaST20:53:480:45:03
488. DženiferaZēbergaVSK Noskrien LatvenergoLiepājaSTC20:53:490:45:09
122. AinārsSemjonovsLiepājaVT20:55:190:47:20
490. NataljaNovikovaActive WheelsRīgaST20:56:450:48:51
491. IrinaFesenkoActivewheels.lvRīgaSTC20:56:460:48:49
123. MārtiņšKarnītisActivewheels.lvRīgaVT21:02:380:54:14