Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons / 15.08.2015

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JekaterinaKulagoZZK / AUSEKLITISAdazi40:46:08
2. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgava40:47:12
3. ElīnaMedneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils/Roja40:47:14
4. AgneseGailumaRēzeknes 5 vskRēzekne40:52:47
5. ElīnaZīverteLiepājas Tenisa sporta skolaLiepāja41:02:49
6. ElvitaKotāneilzeskalnsKuldīgas novads41:06:25
7. SindijaUšacka41:12:48

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils40:38:59
2. ValdisBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSAizpute40:39:05
3. RenārsSīklisLiepāja40:44:37
4. JaneksRumbergsSK KatrīnaTalsi40:44:57
5. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpils40:47:21
6. ĒriksDžuļsilzeskalnsKuldīgas novads40:48:35
7. JēkabsBelevičsOgre40:48:45
8. KristapsDruvaSaldus40:49:23
9. KārlisKanenbergsJelgava40:49:30
10. LeoLiepājnieksVentspils40:51:28
11. OlafsSaukānsKuldīga40:53:37
12. NiksSamauskisSK KatrinaKuldīga40:55:21
13. LenardsErnestovskisVentspils40:56:51
14. ElvisLībietisKuldīga40:57:33
15. Roberts-PaulsEglītisRīga41:00:02
16. AldisBogdansIlzeskalnsKuldīgas novads41:02:20
17. KārlisŠenbergsKandava41:02:38
18. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpils SSJēkabpils41:12:38
19. MarkussGaļinovskisRun4Sun41:14:20
20. JēkabsJansonsSwedbankRīga41:16:42
21. KristapsAksenoksRīgas 49. vskRiga41:24:01

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaSPORTLAND/NIKE40:39:29
2. AgnesePastareVS "Jūdze"Ogre40:39:41
3. MadaraFrēlihaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils40:46:29
4. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK Ozolnieki40:48:36
5. DanaMačtamaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils40:49:58
6. ElīnaKārkliņaMežmalasMadona40:50:55
7. BaibaNiparteVSK Noskrien / TietoRīga40:52:11
8. LauraVancāneSK Tērauds40:52:36
9. DaceAlmaneTukums40:52:43
10. IneseRērihaVSK Noskrien / LSCRīga40:53:34
11. JeļenaMironovaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubs 3Līvāni40:54:23
12. KarīnaIvanovaĶekava40:56:08
13. KarīnaKrūmiņliepaLattelecomRīga40:56:15
14. SantaKrūmiņaVSK Noskrien MiniVāveresRīga40:56:16
15. AnastasijaČekriževaSK TēraudsRīga40:56:34
16. AntraGrīnbergaSK KatrīnaKuldīga40:57:34
17. DzintraSkārdaAizkraukleAizkraukle40:57:46
18. IlzeMiklaševicajELGAVA40:58:24
19. IngvildaDzeneLiepāja40:58:32
20. LauraGolta-Grospiņa40:58:54
21. SantaJapeniņaKuldīga40:59:17
22. DaceDidrihsonejelgava40:59:25
23. IngūnaZuteOgre40:59:34
24. AlisaKazarinaNORTH 6640:59:41
25. TatjanaSvobodaFirstDataRīga41:00:14
26. Liene-IevaKraupšaRīga41:00:17
27. MārīteTurkaKuldīga41:00:18
28. SintijaMelneSPORTLAND 4Rīga41:00:20
29. ElīnaKauķeRīga41:00:20
30. KristineEidukaOgre41:00:43
31. SignijaVītolaRīga41:00:48
32. DaigaRimšāneJūrmala41:01:06
33. EdīteBērziņaRīga41:01:13
34. RasmaRudzīteSPORTLAND 3Alūksne41:01:16
35. AneteAstaševskaSK "Katrīna"/MARATONA KLUBSKuldīga41:01:27
36. RenāteRumbinaVSK NoskrienĶekava41:01:44
37. SintijaOzoliņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:01:58
38. ZaneTimmaTīsi41:02:09
39. MaijaTērmaneRīga41:02:17
40. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLANDRīga41:02:45
41. KristīneStendzeniece3 MaratonistiJelgava41:02:59
42. MontaBērzinaMR TeamJelgava41:03:09
43. AgneseJermakaSK "Katrīna"Talsi41:03:11
44. DainaVītolaSPORTLAND 3Jelgava41:03:13
45. IngaRītereOgres Slēpotāju KlubsOgres novads41:03:19
46. SintijaLindeS/K KatrīnaKuldīga41:03:24
47. BaibaBeņķeKuldiga41:03:50
48. JolantaŠķuteVenstpils Novads41:04:13
49. LindaJurjureKuldīga41:04:14
50. MadaraVanaga41:04:24
51. KarinaDjubinaPreiļi41:04:51
52. Nelda-MarijaLeimaneRīga41:05:15
53. EvaMatīsaRīga/Jaunpiebalga41:05:25
54. BaibaDruseikaRīga41:05:33
55. JelenaMigunovaTukums41:05:53
56. LīgaOzoliņaKuldīga41:06:22
57. IevaPoņimeckaRīga41:06:24
58. KristiānaAksenokaCSDDRiga41:06:31
59. EvitaKalniņaKuldīga41:06:33
60. AivitaOsīteKuldīga41:06:33
61. IntaZaleckaActive TeamRīga41:06:37
62. AijaMelezere41:06:40
63. DiānaKreicuma-Rīga41:07:22
64. DiānaEižvertiņaRiga41:07:23
65. EvitaLeismaneskaistuma meistareKuldīga-Rīga41:07:44
66. LailaPūkaineSK KATRĪNASabile41:08:05
67. AlīnaNeščereckaRīga41:08:58
68. LauraPlataceDobele41:09:22
69. VēsmaKaravaičukaMadona41:09:41
70. MadaraKārkliņaVSK NoskrienRīga41:09:54
71. IevaReinvaldeJelgava41:10:19
72. SindijaGūtmaneRīga41:10:32
73. OlgaKvasņinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:10:41
74. IevaDāboliņaRīga41:11:03
75. IneseNudiena41:11:07
76. InesePlūmeHonda Training CrewRīga41:11:27
77. SantaCineRīga41:11:35
78. EīnaSkujiņaKuldīga41:11:54
79. MadaraLaizāneKuldīga41:11:54
80. AgnesePomerancevaRīga41:12:12
81. EvijaRatsepaStatoil ExtraRīga41:12:23
82. IrinaŠčeguļnajaRīga41:14:30
83. KristaSaliesaSPORTLAND41:15:04
84. SabīneBūmane41:15:19
85. LauraČakleKuldīga41:17:07
86. MartaJudinaLiepāja41:18:02
87. KristīneFedotovaRīga41:18:02
88. MadaraStabeSkrunda41:18:15
89. ValērijaStoroženkoRiga41:26:38
90. IevaKļavaVSK NoskrienRīga41:27:38
- GunaAire3 MaratonistiJelgava2DNF
- ElīnaČesnauskaiteRīga2DNF

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE40:34:11
2. AndrisJubelisMaratons-AsicsMadona40:34:17
3. MārtiņšJocisSPORTLAND/NIKE40:34:38
4. JānisKūmsMaratons-Asics40:37:00
5. JānisMežielsAizkraukleAizkraukle40:37:42
6. RolandsJierkisSK MAGNENRēzekne40:38:18
7. ArnisKaļiņinsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubs 3Ilūkste40:38:46
8. ValdisAņikejevsSK TēraudsJūrmala40:39:25
9. NiksOzolsMARATONA KLUBSBrocēni40:40:31
10. RaivoSaulgriezisSC MēmeleBauska40:40:58
11. RitvarsDombrovskisJelgava NRCJelgava40:41:37
12. JānisBeloragsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils40:43:14
13. MārisSardikoInčukalns40:44:41
14. JānisBogdansIlzeskalnsKuldīgas novads40:45:32
15. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsi40:46:45
16. RobertsJansonsSPORTLAND 2Rīga40:47:11
17. JurģisSvilpeSK "Katrīna"Kuldīga40:47:19
18. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja40:48:42
19. KristapsHolštromsMBC/VSK NoskrienRīga40:48:54
20. JānisGuļevskisKroņrenda40:49:24
21. KristapsPoddubnijsCSDDRiga40:49:32
22. OskarsGenavsSK AliseRīga40:49:38
23. DenisAļeksejevsVellapēdaJaunpagasts40:49:39
24. VladimirsJekimovsRiga40:49:57
25. IgorsVasiļjevsRīga40:50:29
26. JānisČaplinskisJelgava40:51:10
27. AgrisGalvanovskisSPORTLAND 3Ogre40:51:26
28. KristsJankovskisLiepāja40:51:29
29. JānisStraukmanisRīga40:51:36
30. AtisSirmbārdisAlpi JumtsRīga40:51:47
31. TomsBondarsTavasriepas.lvJelgava40:52:06
32. EdgarsJurgevičsSPORTLAND 4Liepāja40:53:05
33. AndrisVējšJelgava40:53:40
34. MārtiņšMētelisKuldīga40:53:53
35. DmitrijsPotalujevsJust runDaugavpils40:53:56
36. MatīssKlāsonsRiga40:53:57
37. MareksMačsAlpi JumtsRīga40:54:08
38. JānisGalvanovskisSPORTLAND 3Ogre40:54:17
39. IngarsŠakalisVentspils40:54:36
40. UģisSavickis3 MaratonistiLiepāja40:54:49
41. RaivisDzelzītisBaltcomRīga40:54:56
42. MārtiņšBērziņšUgāleUgale40:55:20
43. TomsKomassFreelanceriJelgava40:55:46
44. JānisKrutovsValmiera40:57:03
45. MārisPlotsRīga40:57:03
46. KārlisEzeriņšDiedzam !Taurupe40:57:12
47. ĢirtsŠenbergsLiepāja40:57:34
48. NikitaPetruņinsSPORTLAND 2Rīga40:57:52
49. ValdisPolencsLiepāja40:58:20
50. PaulsZvaunis40:58:22
51. KarlsIodkoRīga40:59:13
52. AigarsLīvzemnieksLatvenergoLiepāja40:59:34
53. JevgenijsDanilovsRiga40:59:42
54. JurisAļeksejevsLLU ITFJelgava40:59:42
55. AndrejsKostinjansPiltene40:59:49
56. EdgarsCirvelis40:59:57
57. MairisSaņji41:00:12
58. AigarsVīksnaVīna studijaRīga41:00:37
59. KevinLe-GoffRiga41:01:01
60. AgrisĒķupsTeamOrangeLiepāja41:01:10
61. DidzisKiršteinsTeamOrangeLiepāja41:01:11
62. EduardsRuskihsPreili41:01:22
63. KristiansŠakalisVentspils41:01:59
64. JurģisStukulsKuldīga41:02:09
65. JānisFreimanisJelgava41:02:31
66. RalfsMartinsons41:02:43
67. ArtursBabašinsRīga41:03:39
68. JānisFabriciussFITLINE CREWKulīga41:04:03
69. MārisĀbeleSK PiltenePiltene41:04:09
70. KristapsLīsmanisJelgava41:05:01
71. AndisPolencsKuldīga41:06:13
72. KristapsBērziņšKuldīga41:06:21
73. JānisBruševicsVSK noskrienSalaspils41:06:40
74. UldisBorkusExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga41:10:25
75. AleksejsMjaliks41:11:43
76. KasparsJansonsLiepāja41:12:53
77. MārisKorjaginsServiceNet LVLiepāja41:18:02
78. MārtiņšGrūdupswebART.lvLiepāja41:21:04
- DāvisRozītis2DNF

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. NoraKrevņevaSK Metroons/ NikeRīga40:41:56
2. IvetaCauneIkšķile40:46:27
3. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsRīga40:49:40
4. AlīnaRenceVSK Noskrien / MARATONA KLUBSRīga40:49:40
5. SigitaSaulīteRīga40:50:24
6. GintaŠenfelde-Jūrmala40:51:37
7. SandraGaileOgres novads40:51:59
8. MaijaPētersoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:52:22
9. ZaneBrokāneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:53:42
10. ZitaVarovaOgreOgres novads40:53:43
11. KristīneVilne40:54:51
12. IneseMacukaJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils40:54:59
13. JūlijaKuzņecovaDr. Klauns/????? ???Rīga40:55:02
14. VelgaLāceIlzeskalnsKuldīgas novads40:57:25
15. AgneseGinovskaRīga40:57:56
16. EdīteKomasa-DorbeKODOJelgava40:57:58
17. OlgaRūgumaRīga40:58:04
18. AgitaBērzaMārupe40:58:06
19. InetaJasmaneDELFIRīga40:58:57
20. LieneBriedeMilzkalne40:59:06
21. BaibaLaganovskaMaratona KlubsJūrmala40:59:07
22. LieneVēvereMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:59:54
23. DanuteFībiga-DaukšteRīga41:00:28
24. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgava41:01:08
25. DenisaPreimaneMārupe41:01:50
26. LīgaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraine41:03:36
27. AnnaKašinaUpesciems41:03:41
28. ZandaFabriks41:03:56
29. DaceKāknēnaDebesmannaKuldīga41:04:00
30. AnitaZvinguleSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:04:01
31. OksanaJuvčenkoLiepāja41:04:12
32. GunitaMiltiņaLiepāja41:05:10
33. SanitaSirmā41:06:12
34. VitaSlabkovskaLattelecom41:06:30
35. IndraGarāSK TēraudsĀdaži41:06:33
36. IneseKursīteSporta klubs F1Rīga41:06:34
37. AnastasijaZasipkinaRīga41:08:06
38. AgateZīverteRīga41:08:31
39. ZaneBormanenordic by natureRīga41:08:31
40. IlzeFogeleMitauJelgava41:08:39
41. MaijaMenģelsoneDELFIRīga41:08:49
42. LanaVainšteine41:09:41
43. LīgaNovikaLattelecomRēzekne41:10:55
44. GitaBurnevicaRīga41:11:03
45. IvetaČopaRīga41:11:36
46. DaceRozenbergaRīga41:11:37
47. KristīneJansoneDuo StyleRīga41:12:53
48. DiānaUlaseJelgava41:14:54
49. UnaBethereKapsēde41:14:57
50. ZaneDambīteVP Fitness&BeautyLiepāja41:15:12
51. KristīneRūjask SiguldaSigulda41:16:02
52. ArtaVeismaneJelgava41:16:09
53. ZandaLīneLiepāja41:18:45
- IritaLaseOgre2DNF
- BaibaPaulsone2DNF
- AgneseSinkevičaStatoil ExtraRīga2DNF

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AndrejsJeskoRēzeknes novadsNagļi40:35:00
2. ArmandsBušsSK Metroons/ NikeOgres nov40:35:51
3. DainisStepeSPORTLAND/NIKE40:35:59
4. AndrisRonimoissGCAlūksne40:36:08
5. JānisRazgalisSK TēraudsMadona40:36:27
6. LaurisRepšaHTCRīga40:37:30
7. RaimondsSiliņšSPORTLATAlūksne-Jaunanna40:38:47
8. EdgarsLankupsSK Metroons/ NikeRīga40:40:08
9. EdijsReimanisMARATONA KLUBS/TopconVentspils40:40:49
10. JurijsMisjunsda-marathonDaugavpils novads40:41:00
11. GuntarsAkmansMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:42:24
12. MareksZālītisVSK NoskrienĶekava40:42:27
13. JānisKrauzeMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils40:42:43
14. AinārsMatisonsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils40:42:56
15. SandisVanders-Rīga40:43:51
16. NormundsAbakuksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:45:08
17. RaimondasLaurinaitisOK VersmePlunge40:45:19
18. SandisZivartsPūreTukums40:46:02
19. EdgarsEižvertiņšRiga40:46:16
20. OlevsNikersVSK NoskrienRīga40:46:26
21. KasparsKondratjevsdzivobrivi.lvVentspils40:47:04
22. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSGrobiņa40:47:07
23. RaitisMaslovsRīga40:47:35
24. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lvRīga40:48:02
25. ValdisDevjatņikovsSK "Katrīna"Kuldīga40:48:19
26. KasparsPatmalnieksAlpi JumtsRīga40:48:37
27. AigarsDakterisVULKANRīga40:48:55
28. ArtisĶemerisAizpute40:50:06
29. JānisVērdiņšMSĢ 50Loja (Murjāņi)40:50:15
30. AndisZvirbulisZvirbuļiKuldīga40:51:01
31. MārtiņšGrundmanisRīga40:51:51
32. RobertsNeilandsRīga40:52:09
33. ImantsTreidisSaldus40:52:20
34. SandisKūmsjelgava40:52:27
35. JānisPārumsParums AthleticsIecava40:52:32
36. SandisDorbeKODOJelgava40:52:58
37. MārcisFogelsMitauJelgava40:53:19
38. DzintarsRērihsMARATONA KLUBSRīga40:53:34
39. AleksandrsOzoliņšCido40:53:48
40. MārisŠteinbergsSportlandRīga40:53:51
41. RaitisBratkaVSK NOSKRIENRiga40:54:24
42. GatisVītoliņšKuldīga40:54:58
43. IngusMednisSaldus Boksa KlubsSaldus40:54:59
44. GatisZvirbulisZvirbuļiGarkalne40:55:59
45. UldisMatīss40:56:19
46. MārtiņšEglītisMārupe40:56:40
47. JānisPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekava40:58:17
48. MārisOstrovskisPELĒCISLiepāja40:58:27
49. KasparsOšsLimbaži40:59:03
50. MārtiņšKadiķisJelgava40:59:13
51. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novads40:59:16
52. KasparsRancānsRīga40:59:45
53. GintsZazerskisJaunolaine41:00:03
54. AgrisKimborsSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:00:12
55. ReinisStrādersJelgava41:00:18
56. ArtisMiklaševicsjelgava41:00:38
57. ĢirtsReinfelds41:01:35
58. MārtiņšVanagsĀdaži41:01:59
59. DāvisLibertsRīga41:02:34
60. GuntisVeitsRīga41:03:11
61. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaloži41:03:20
62. DmitriZvjugintsevRīga41:04:05
63. DairisJankovskisRīga41:04:51
64. ArtisStieciņšSD TradingRīga41:05:20
65. JānisLaganovskisVSK NoskrienJūrmala41:07:01
66. GintsLasmanisVSK NoskrienTalsi41:08:22
67. VladimirsTiscenkoRīga41:10:39
68. AnsisGornavsSND TEAMSigulda41:16:01

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlzeUrbāneVSK NoskrienRīga40:45:38
2. IlzeValerteMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils40:46:31
3. GintaŠalmaRīga/Liepāja40:48:04
4. IvetaMaltaViļāni40:48:42
5. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīga40:52:06
6. IngaZiediņaMaratona klubs/AizkraukleAizkraukle40:53:38
7. DaceTola40:53:52
8. IlzeSermolīteJelgava40:55:25
9. AgneseMatisoneMARATONA KLUBSPiltene40:55:32
10. AijaRogāleJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils40:55:34
11. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāni40:56:05
12. DzintraPenceTalsi40:56:10
13. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīga40:57:44
14. RasaLiepiņaSUSLIKIRīga40:58:11
15. LigitaLeitlandeJelgava40:58:28
16. KarinaŠestakovaLiepāja40:58:50
17. AņutaOstašovaSaldus OKSaldus41:01:54
18. AigaVīdmaneJelgava41:01:56
19. ArmandaSokolovskaSK "Katrīna"Kuldīga41:04:01
20. LitaBriedeSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:04:01
21. JolantaBelevičaOgre41:04:40
22. LīgaIvčenkoLiepāja41:06:05
23. IlzePalmbahaRīga41:06:43
24. IntaUmbraška41:07:11
25. NatālijaJoničenkoTalsiTalsi41:07:50
26. GuntaOzoliņaOzo-klans/VSK NoskrienJelgava41:10:14
27. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekne41:10:29
28. LilReifGrüner VeltlinerKrems41:11:45
29. LīgaBirnbaumaLARīga41:11:52
30. ZitaĀboltiņaSPORTLAND41:15:03
31. DaceLazdiņaRīga41:22:41
- GuntraPurmaleSigulda2DNF
- IngaCirseMARATONA KLUBS, VSK NoskrienRīga1DNF

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGailisMaratons-Asics40:35:44
2. AinārsKvedaravičsAizkraukleAizkraukle40:37:53
3. IvarsValtassSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe40:39:01
4. PēterisTrubačsPreiļiPreiļi40:39:15
5. KasparsKārkliņšA2Sigulda40:39:44
6. AigarsRublisAizkraukleAizkraukle40:40:15
7. MihailsSeļivanovsda-marathonDaugavpils novads40:40:27
8. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepa40:40:51
9. AinoGošsMaratona klubsTārgale40:42:21
10. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni40:42:30
11. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils40:44:14
12. KārlisSvarensBrocēni40:44:43
13. JānisKapustānss/k TēraudsRīga40:45:06
14. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīga40:45:24
15. GuntarsAvdejevsOgre-10Ogre40:45:48
16. NormundsKorņejevsSigulda40:46:08
17. IlmārsKrampeAlpi JumtsRīga40:46:52
18. KasparsKalniņšRAMIRENTVentspils40:48:25
19. AigarsLagzdiņšGrobiņa40:48:52
20. GuntisVijgriezisSaulkrasti40:49:21
21. SergejsKulagoZZKAdazi40:49:35
22. OskarsTerliņš40:49:41
23. ValdisĶerubiņšSK OzolniekiJelgava40:50:21
24. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRiga40:50:33
25. AldisCiukmacisBJSSRēzeknes novads40:50:53
26. IgorsKuliginsJelgava40:51:09
27. GuntisZālītisLVSRīga40:51:44
28. ValdisLukjanovsTSK SprīdītisDobele40:51:56
29. SandisSproģisLattelecom40:52:11
30. NormundsGravaOK AlnisJelgava40:52:26
31. JurisLīpacisSigulda40:52:51
32. ArtursHofmanishofmann triathlon teamJūrmala40:53:49
33. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki IIJelgava40:53:54
34. GundarsMiltiņšVērgale40:54:23
35. RenārsBeķisRīga40:54:47
36. JānisAusmanisKuldīga40:55:40
37. ValtersBrussVSK NoskrienTērvete40:56:09
38. AnsisDaleRiga40:57:49
39. GatisKivrinsTalsi40:58:02
40. JurisGubaVSK Noskrien40:58:17
41. GuntisTomašs2cat teamkuldīga40:58:42
42. IgorsRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrunda40:58:43
43. LaurisLizbovskisMTGVentspils40:58:55
44. GatisKālisLiepāja40:58:58
45. RitvarsKazakovsDebesmannaKuldiga40:59:35
46. OjārsEglītisRīga41:00:35
47. ValērijsPavļukevičsVeremsRēzekne41:01:44
48. AndrisIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpils41:02:04
49. KasparsZihmanis2Jelgava41:02:24
50. GundarsUpenieksSPORTLATRīga41:04:32
51. MārisMatisovsRuMaSaMaPiltene41:06:11
52. JānisBormanisnordic by nature41:06:32
53. GuntisBerķisRīga41:15:16
54. AleksandrsVoinoRīga41:20:47

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InitaBistrovaogre LSCOgres novads40:49:31
2. OdetaTurkaTaka TOKKuldīga40:52:45
3. MudīteRītereOgres Slēpotāju KlubsOgres novads40:53:58
4. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgava40:58:03
5. AnitaZālīteA2Sigulda40:58:46
6. InāraRubeSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:01:40
7. ZinaidaGrīnbergaViegli nebūs!Rīga41:08:35
8. SilvijaHansoneRīga41:20:09
9. AijaOrniņaRīga41:21:58
10. MāraZeberliņaKuldīga41:50:29

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ValdisTiltsVaidava40:41:22
2. AndrisDudelsda-marathonDaugavpils novads40:42:45
3. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni40:43:30
4. ValerijsJegorovsMARATONA KLUBSRīga40:45:33
5. AndrejsPriedītisLSC,vsknoskrienRīga40:46:13
6. GuntisSedliņšKuldīga40:47:28
7. EinārsJojaSaldus40:48:45
8. GuntisGrīnfeldsAM/FORESTKuldīga40:48:53
9. KimsSifersRīga40:49:17
10. RingoldsOzoliņšVentspils40:51:37
11. ValtsKlucisAtlētikaRīga40:51:58
12. IlgvarsBebrišsS/K KatrīnaPelči, Kuldīga40:59:41
13. DainiusStulgysVilnius41:00:19
14. ImantsAuziņšVentspils Jūras LauvasVentspils41:01:12
15. JānisSīlisEnergo optimusJūrmala41:02:55
16. JānisKravaļsnoskrienRēzekne41:05:20

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RomualdsMinickisJūrmalaJūrmala40:47:36
2. JānisKaimiņšSPORTLATOgres nov40:48:22
3. VladimirsJermaļjonoksda-marathonDaugavpils novads40:50:15
4. JānisCaics---Rīga40:52:24
5. GeorgijsSemjonovsVentspils40:59:30
6. IndulisJansonsJūrmala41:01:05
7. AivarsKrūzeVSK NoskrienJūrmala41:02:06
8. JānisVilinskisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:03:02