Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons / 15.08.2015

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. TomsKunakovsSPORTLANDRīgaVT20:17:09
2. KristsSiņicinsSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:17:12
3. ValtersĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:17:15
4. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsAizputes vidusskolaAizputes novadsVTA20:17:23
4. ĀrisBrantevicsSK "Katrīna"TurlavaVT20:17:27
5. EdgarsZonneIK AuseklisVT20:17:33
6. KārlisLukjanovsSK Metroons/NikeDobeleVT20:17:39
7. ArtūrsJunolainensVSK NoskrienJelgavaVT20:18:03
8. GvidoBeļinskisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:18:11
10. EdgarsAseris-IndriķisBruņinieksRīgaVTB20:18:16
9. AndrisSaldonsJūrmalas sporta skolaJūrmalaVT20:18:24
10. AnsisOzoliņšSK Metroons/NIKERīgaVT20:18:27
11. UldisBriedisSK TēraudsVT20:18:32
12. OskarsStāmersSK"Ozolnieki"JelgavaVT20:18:34
15. JeļenaĀbeleMārupes SCRīgaST20:18:38
13. VoldemārsLejnieksVT20:18:49
17. RainersTrubačsPreiļiPreiļiVTB20:18:51
14. ArtisDudeDobeles SSDobeleVT20:19:04
15. AnatolijsPurviņšZilupeVT20:19:08
16. Roberts-KristiānsLīdaksSK Metroons/NIKEVT20:19:09
22. Linards-NikolassŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdangaVTA20:19:12
17. AivisKleinbergsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT20:19:22
18. HelmutsRasaSPORTLANDRīgaVT20:19:23
19. IndarsPudursSkrien LatvijaTalsiVT20:19:24
26. Kristaps-AnsisBalandiņšS/K KatrīnaKuldīgaVTA20:19:25
27. LīgaJansoneSPORTLAND/NIKEST20:19:27
20. MārisŠtālsLiepājaVT20:19:34
21. IngmārsBriedisVT20:19:37
30. SergejsTrokmanisAizkraukleAizkraukleVTA20:19:51
31. IngusBogdanovsBogdanovu ģimeneKurzemeVTB20:19:54
32. LīgaGirgensoneSPORTLAND/NIKEST20:19:55
33. MarkussGedminsVērgaleVērgaleVTB20:20:01
34. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdažiVTB20:20:03
22. MārtiņšCīrulisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT20:20:09
23. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVT20:20:22
24. IvoLidaksTalsiVT20:20:25
38. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiVTB20:20:40
25. MārtiņšPlūmeSaldus SSSaldusVT20:20:45
26. JevgeņijsStūrmanisLiepājaVT20:21:00
41. IvetaPūpolaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeST20:21:11
42. Pauls-DanielsLagzdiņšSK Metroons/NIKEVTC20:21:14
43. Timotejs-MarksLagzdiņšSK Metroons/NIKEVTC20:21:15
27. VladislavsŅekrasovsOgreVT20:21:17
45. EstereVīksneSK Metroons/NikeSiguldaSTC20:21:19
46. GuntaHolštromaLiepājas rajona Sporta skolaAizputeSTA20:21:21
47. IzabellaBogdanovaBogdanovu ģimeneKurzemeSTC20:21:29
48. MareksŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdangaVTB20:21:31
28. EdmundsGutānsRēzeknes 5. vidusskolaRēzekneVT20:21:31
50. IgoRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrundaVTB20:21:31
29. MārcisStrautnieksJelgavaVT20:21:33
52. PēterisBroksOgreVTA20:21:39
53. AnastasijaVidončikovaFolkmaņiJelgavaSTA20:21:48
30. RitvarsKlaparsValmieraVT20:21:58
31. ArnoldsPūpolsAizputeAizputeVT20:22:03
32. ZigmārsKašsSPORTLAND 2RīgaVT20:22:06
57. ĒriksLiepaVentspilsVTA20:22:11
33. EdgarsFreilihsRīgaVT20:22:15
59. SantaZemtureAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTA20:22:18
34. KlāvsLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīgaVT20:22:30
35. ValērijsHruščovsJūrmalaVT20:22:33
62. DiānaVitkovskaSK "Katrīna"SkrundaST20:22:33
63. ArtjomsSitņuksLiepajaVTC20:22:34
64. OlgaBondarevaLīvānu VK-2LīvāniST20:22:46
36. KasparsSausaisSwedbankVT20:22:48
66. VadimsMartinovsLīvānu BJSSLīvāniVTA20:22:50
67. IgnatsMihailovsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsVTA20:22:55
37. JānisLobanovsKuldīgaVT20:22:56
38. DzintarsĶesterisŠosejas VilkiPriekuleVT20:23:01
39. JurisMoisejevsJūrmalaVT20:23:05
40. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT20:23:06
72. IevaLavrovaAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTC20:23:09
41. AndrisSilvestrovsjuraauto.lvKuldīgaVT20:23:18
74. AnnijaZāģereAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTA20:23:22
75. Simona-AliseSalmiņaLīvānu BJSSLīvāniSTA20:23:26
42. RūdolfsĶēniņšSPORTLAND 2RīgaVT20:23:34
77. SantaKokinaLīvānuLīvāniSTA20:23:40
78. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpilsVTC20:23:44
43. KasparsŠabānsKuldīgaVT20:23:47
80. MadarsPūpolsAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputes novadsVTA20:23:56
44. AndrisRobaldsTalsu biatlona klubsTalsiVT20:23:58
45. KristapsLubānsAizputeVT20:24:00
83. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpils SSJēkabpilsSTC20:24:00
46. RimasJaneliukštisRīgaVT20:24:01
47. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki-LSCJelgavaVT20:24:03
48. JurisRudakovsjuraauto.lvKuldīgaVT20:24:04
87. Elizabete-MartaMašēnaSTA20:24:05
49. IvarsKrūmiņšVārmeVT20:24:07
89. LīnaGaileSiguldas Sporta SkolaSiguldaSTC20:24:21
50. RolandsBrizgaTalsu novadsVT20:24:24
51. EduardsPāķisGHK SaulkrastiSaulkrastiVT20:24:25
52. ĀrisMintālsSPORTLAND 2RīgaVT20:24:26
93. SabīneValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeSTB20:24:29
53. MārisLancmanisKuldīgaVT20:24:34
54. EdgarsSauskisSPORTLAND 2RīgaVT20:24:37
96. RainersLankupsSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVTC20:24:38
97. GintaKrūzēnaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTB20:24:40
98. AijaTolstojaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTA20:24:41
99. LauraKazākaOgres Sporta centrsOgres novadsSTB20:24:42
100. VeraAlenichevaAlfa-MitzaMoscowSTC20:24:44
55. NaurisSausmanisNatālijas Draudziņas vidusskolaRīgaVT20:24:45
102. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīgaVTB20:24:50
56. GaidisGailītisJūrmalas senioriJūrmalaVT20:24:55
104. BaibaAuziņaUz viļņaRīgaST20:24:57
105. Samanta-SonoraKalninaMihalevsJekabpilsSTC20:24:58
106. Emīls-TomsRustantsTDK LiedagsVentspilsVTA20:25:02
107. IntsMartinsenskuldigaVTB20:25:05
108. ImantsAmbrosovsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsVTA20:25:05
109. LaurisGrīniņšVTC20:25:08
57. IgorsKaruzinsUSK ,,Atekas sala,,LiepājaVT20:25:11
111. MarksJankovskisFK KuršiLiepājaVTB20:25:16
112. KristsIesalniekssporta ielaJēkabpilsVTC20:25:19
113. VadimsTajevskisJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsVTB20:25:22
114. MiksGrasmanisKuldīgaVTC20:25:24
115. AļonaFomenkoJelgava NRCJelgavaST20:25:24
116. SantaMillereSK "Katrīna"KuldīgaST20:25:27
117. ArtūrsMihailovsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsVTB20:25:27
118. VladislavsRoščupkinsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsVTA20:25:34
58. JānisKraftsVULKANRīgaVT20:25:38
120. NikitaGecevičsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsVTA20:25:40
59. JurijsŠagunovsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT20:25:48
122. ReičelaRoneAizputeSTC20:26:05
60. ZintisRonisAizputeVT20:26:07
124. LindaMedneSaldus Boksa klubsSaldusST20:26:12
61. GuntisPucensKuldīgaVT20:26:15
126. MāraPucenaKuldīgaST20:26:15
127. ArtjomsAleksejevsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsVTB20:26:26
128. MartaBādereAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTB20:26:26
129. AgitaDreimaneJelgavaSTA20:26:26
130. IljaPoļakovsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsVTB20:26:27
131. LauraKalniņaRAMIRENTVentspilsST20:26:28
132. GundegaPāķeGHK SaulkrastiST20:26:31
133. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBSSaldusST20:26:33
134. DāvisSmiltnieksLiepājaVTB20:26:37
135. ValtersRomaškoindividuāliTalsiVTC20:26:37
136. RihardsBrizgaTalsu novadsVTC20:26:39
62. UldisŠalajevsVSK NOSKRIENBriseleVT20:26:42
138. MadaraKreileSK TēraudsAivieksteST20:26:43
63. MārtiņšDejusLiepājaVT20:26:51
140. Zigmārs-JāzepsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekneVTA20:26:51
64. EdijsAkolovsSiguldaVT20:26:54
142. EduardsAndrulsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsVTA20:26:55
143. LanaKvieseAizputeST20:26:59
144. MaksimsKaščejevsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsVTA20:26:59
145. SandijsStarsKuldīgaVTC20:27:01
146. MārtiņšKļaviņšAlpi JumtsMadonaVTA20:27:02
147. JustsBelevičsOgreVTC20:27:07
65. SergejsMihalevsMihalevsJekabpilsVT20:27:07
149. LauraMetlaOK SaldusSaldusST20:27:08
66. EvgenijsŽuksKrāslavaVT20:27:10
151. KristaIgenbergaOSCOgres novadsSTC20:27:17
152. DīvsDūmiņšRīgaVTC20:27:19
153. EdijsVīķisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB20:27:19
154. EstereGaileOgres Sporta CentrsOgres novadsSTC20:27:23
155. MadaraKronbergaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTA20:27:27
156. DāvisDejusVTB20:27:27
67. JevgenijsŅeverovsRigaVT20:27:31
158. RičardsBāliņšVTC20:27:35
68. ArvilsKalnbērzsJūrmalaVT20:27:36
69. AivarsBūmanisVentspilsVentspilsVT20:27:39
161. GunaRijkureRīgaST20:27:51
162. DaceHartmaneindividuāliTalsiST20:27:54
163. TerēzeZviedrāneST20:27:57
164. DanaGakuteBrocēniSTB20:27:59
70. UldisZandovskisJŪRMALAVT20:27:59
71. RaivoZiemelisRīgaVT20:28:09
167. DaceStrazdiņaSK Katrīna/Kurzemes plānošanas reģionsKuldīgaST20:28:11
72. IgorsMihalevsMihalevsJekabpilsVT20:28:11
169. SanijaOzolaOzo-klansJelgavaSTC20:28:12
170. IlzeRunguleSmilteneST20:28:15
73. NezinamKasVT20:28:16
172. SanijsStrausssk PilteneVTC20:28:18
173. EvijaSējēja-KuldīgaST20:28:21
174. AnnijaLubāneAizputeST20:28:23
74. ViktorasMartinkusKedainiaiVT20:28:25
176. RūtaBruževicaRīgaSTA20:28:25
75. OļegsKungurcevsSK TēraudsRīgaVT20:28:26
178. RinaldsCelmsMārupeVTC20:28:28
179. Ralfs-RaitisTiltiņšRīgaVTB20:28:30
180. MārtiņšVilnītisKuldīgaVTB20:28:39
181. KristapsJansonsJelgavaVTC20:28:39
182. MaritaVītolaJelgavaST20:28:42
183. NataļjaGorškovaJelgava NRCJelgavaST20:28:45
184. StefanijaSidorovaKLKRīgaSTC20:28:46
185. TomaMartinkuteKedainiaiSTB20:28:46
76. JurisDambītisGym LāčplēsisLiepājaVT20:28:48
187. IneseSeņkāneRīgaST20:28:52
188. KlāvsKlaparsValmieraVTC20:28:58
189. ArtūrsKalbanovsJelgavaVTA20:28:58
77. ArnisGailītiskuldīgaKuldīgaVT20:28:59
191. Reinhards-MarkussSkudraRīgaVTC20:28:59
192. SilvijaErvikaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeST20:29:00
193. NiksMitenbergsRīgaVTC20:29:02
194. LauraBalandiņaS/K KatrīnaKuldīgaSTA20:29:02
78. KārlisEglītisJūrmalaVT20:29:07
196. AntonsVolinčuksVentspilsVTB20:29:11
197. LeldeRonimoisaVSK Noskrien VāveresMadonaST20:29:17
198. RenāteKalniņaVentspilsST20:29:19
199. MarkussAustrupsJūrmalaVTC20:29:20
200. GerdaUpeniecefortuna&sportsrīgaSTA20:29:24
201. AdriansPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaVTB20:29:24
202. LīvaGaileSiguldaSTA20:29:24
203. LolitaDabraKuldīgaST20:29:28
204. TerēzeUrbāneVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSTB20:29:30
79. MārtiņšBlāķisKuldīgaVT20:29:34
206. JanaKašlajaKandavaST20:29:37
207. DaceKozlovskaVULKANRīgaST20:29:39
208. AlensZvirbulisZvirbuļiKuldīgaVTC20:29:42
209. RonaldsLūkinsSiguldas sporta skolaSiguldaVTC20:29:43
80. VladimirsKallassGulbeneVT20:29:44
211. LindaZvirbuleZvirbuļiKuldīgaST20:29:48
81. MārcisNēliussMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT20:29:48
213. GuntraUpenieceMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:29:48
214. LieneMuzikaLielvārdeST20:29:49
215. ElīzaMuzikaLielvārdeSTC20:29:50
216. MadaraAleckaAizputes vidusskolaAizputes novadsSTB20:29:51
82. MārtiņšGridjuškopats pa seviValmieraVT20:29:52
218. SigitaValkovskaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST20:29:53
219. SintijaGrigorjevaLīvānu BJSSLīvāniSTC20:29:54
220. NikolaDjubinaPreiļi BJSSSTC20:29:58
221. AnnaMaļinovskaJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsSTA20:30:00
222. Rainers-RajensMatisonsPilteneVTC20:30:01
223. OlitaPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaST20:30:06
83. GatisLūsisTukumsVT20:30:13
225. IlonaKārkliņaA 2SiguldaST20:30:16
84. ĒriksŪdrisRīgaVT20:30:18
227. IlzeGošaTārgaleST20:30:21
228. ElizabethAveryanovaRīgaST20:30:25
229. AnastasijaPoljakovaJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsSTB20:30:25
230. AgneseSprogeSTB20:30:26
231. MarijaUļskaBIGBANKKuldīgaST20:30:30
232. JanaLaudamaKLKRīgaST20:30:38
233. AnnaĀboliņaVentspilsST20:30:39
234. Tīna-RenāteŠalmaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTB20:30:40
235. MartaMatisovaSK PiltenePilteneSTC20:30:45
85. ArtisLasmanisMIABrocēniVT20:30:46
237. AivaCielavaVentspilsST20:30:47
238. Elans-AndrejsVēversKuldīgaVTB20:30:49
239. GerdaJankovskaTDK LiedagsST20:30:50
240. MarutaKrūmiņaTukumsST20:30:50
241. TomsJanušssellaam.lvKuldīgaVTC20:30:52
242. LindaDerkačaCoral clubRīgaST20:30:57
86. RuslansTihonovsJelgavaVT20:31:03
244. NicolasCertauxParisVTB20:31:04
245. AdrijaMušaVSK noskrienJūrmalaST20:31:04
246. AndrejsKulagoZZKĀdažiVTC20:31:05
247. BaibaGraudina-BādereKuldīgaST20:31:08
248. DāvisBautriswww.tavamsportam.lvRīgaVTC20:31:11
87. DainisBautriswww.tavamsportam.lvRīgaVT20:31:11
250. RenārsSusejsRēzekneVTC20:31:12
251. LaumaIodkoST20:31:13
252. AkselsOzolsSaldusVTC20:31:16
88. UldisReinvaldsJelgavas novadsVT20:31:21
254. RenāteKubliņa-ĶemereLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaST20:31:25
255. LaineRozenšteinaLiepājaSTA20:31:30
256. DenissSemjonovsMazie huļigāniRīgaVTC20:31:33
257. Toms-TvensMeiersLiepājaVTB20:31:34
258. ElīzaNeimaneKuldīgaSTA20:31:37
89. AigarsPūpolsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT20:31:41
260. NiklāvsGeidāns5.vskRēzekneVTA20:31:43
261. IlzeKomasaFreelanceriJelgavaST20:31:44
262. EdijsMeizānsAM Sporta aģentūraPilteneVTC20:31:44
263. DaceVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTC20:31:45
264. JustsRumbergsSK KatrīnaTalsiVTC20:31:47
90. IndulisMatīssVT20:31:53
91. MarcinRzeszutkoWorsowVT20:31:56
267. IrinaNekrasovaOgreST20:31:56
268. ElīnaKaula3 PAAUDZESRIGA RENDASTA20:31:57
92. JaneksKauls3 PAAUDZESRIGA-RENDAVT20:31:58
93. SandisBrūklisjuraauto.lvKuldigaVT20:31:59
271. SanitaKazākaOgreOgreST20:32:00
272. HelēnaKalniņaMadonaST20:32:00
273. Roberts-JānisĀboliņšKuldīgaVTC20:32:03
274. LauraBeļajevaSportlandRīgaST20:32:06
275. Katerīna-KateMatisonePiltenePilteneSTC20:32:06
276. AlvisZandovskisJūrmalaVTB20:32:08
277. AtisSmiltnieksLiepājaVTC20:32:09
278. ItaEglīteRīgaST20:32:17
94. RaitisŠarkovskisValmieraVT20:32:21
280. SailaJansoneSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:32:22
281. AijaStengrevicaS/K KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:32:22
282. KristiānsGrudulisJelgavaVTC20:32:23
283. EmīlsJefremkinsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsVTC20:32:23
284. RitaLukasevicaPreiliST20:32:23
285. AmandaAksenokaRīgaSTC20:32:25
286. KristapsNoviksSk MAGNENRēzekneVTC20:32:26
287. GitaPocjusSaldusST20:32:27
288. IvansBerezinsklkrigaVTB20:32:27
95. EdgarsHertelisVT20:32:27
96. AldisBirznieksVSK NOSKRIEN/MARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT20:32:28
291. DianaBalabkaJelgavaST20:32:29
97. DāvisPodiņšKuldīgaVT20:32:40
293. LigitaKalniņaSPORTLANDSalacgrīvaST20:32:41
294. ZinaRadžabovaSkrundas muižaSkrundaST20:32:42
98. JānisLūsisRīgaVT20:32:43
296. JānisAnsonskisLiepājaVTA20:32:44
297. JeļenaIvanovaLiepājaST20:32:44
298. IngaBlāķeKuldīgaST20:32:46
299. SolvitaPavlovskaAPVRēzeknes nov.ST20:32:50
300. LeontīneVēzeJēgvideRīgaST20:32:58
301. IntaAbersoneKuldīgaST20:32:59
302. AigaKalveLiepājaST20:33:02
303. SandraAbersoneKuldīgaST20:33:04
304. AžuolasŠnipaitisUkmergeVTC20:33:04
305. RimmaUrbanovičaST20:33:04
306. AisteŠnipaityteUkmergeST20:33:07
307. Ieva-MartaGintereJelgavaSTB20:33:09
308. DārtaOzoliņaRīgaST20:33:09
309. NataļjaMjalikaST20:33:12
310. RutaSusejaRēzekneST20:33:22
311. Miķelis-MiksBuksKuldīgaVTC20:33:22
312. RičardsKiršteinsTDK LiedagsVTA20:33:23
313. IngrīdaKlapareValmieraST20:33:25
314. Rauls-KristersSakalausksVudlandeSmilteneVTC20:33:26
315. FrancisNeilandsRīgaVTC20:33:27
316. SolvitaGaileRīgaST20:33:29
317. VolhaBialiayevaSmolevichiST20:33:30
318. AllaVerbolozaRīgaST20:33:30
319. LīgaLāčgalveRīgaST20:33:33
320. LīgaŠmiteĒrgļiST20:33:36
99. MatīssRustantsTDK LiedagsVT20:33:38
100. JānisZālītisTDK LiedagsVT20:33:39
323. ElīnaMiltiņaVērgaleSTC20:33:40
101. AigarsAnsbergsVentspilsVT20:33:40
102. MārcisPaulsSporta klubs F1RīgaVT20:33:44
103. MārtiņšVēbersTDK LiedagsVT20:33:46
327. RenārsMiltiņšVērgaleVTB20:33:48
104. JurisBērziņšVSK NoskrienOlaineVT20:33:50
329. UllaBranteRīgaST20:33:51
330. DiānaGreiškāneJelgavaST20:33:53
105. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpilsVT20:33:58
332. IlzeJēkabsoneKuldīgaST20:34:04
333. SantaStrautaRīgaST20:34:11
334. DinaĶuzeRīgaST20:34:16
335. DianaAleksejevaJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsSTA20:34:17
336. JūlijaZagorskaSK TēraudsST20:34:18
337. LīgaGolubevanavMadonaST20:34:22
338. VinetaPetjukevičaVULKANRīgaST20:34:25
339. AndaKulbergaKuldīgaST20:34:27
340. SandaPuzinkevičaProkoValmieraST20:34:28
341. KarīnaIesalniecesporta ielaJēkabpilsSTC20:34:28
342. PēterisCauneLiepājaVTC20:34:36
343. NadeždaŠerstaBastiāna māsasJelgavaSTA20:34:38
344. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVTC20:34:40
345. AigaBērziņaMIASALDUSST20:34:42
106. AlfrēdsZandovskisJūrmalaVT20:34:45
347. IngaBaumaneJelgavaST20:34:47
348. ElīnaAkolovakolosālie!SiguldaSTC20:34:49
349. LāsmaNovikaSK MAGNENRēzekneSTC20:34:51
351. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdažiSTC20:34:52
352. SandraVancāneSK TēraudsĶekavaST20:34:52
350. MadaraVitkovskaVitkovsky teamKuldīgaSTB20:34:52
353. GintaStrautaLiepājaST20:34:54
354. KristaKuzņecovaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeST20:34:56
355. LīvijaMušaJūrmalaJūrmalaST20:34:58
356. LeldaZīverteLiepājaST20:35:01
357. RobertsUpenieksJelgavaVTC20:35:01
358. IngaBalgalveSaldus novadsST20:35:02
359. KarīnaVoitovaMIABrocēniSTA20:35:06
107. MārisSparānsKrustpilsVT20:35:08
361. Kadrija-MairitaPudiņaAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTB20:35:15
362. MarutaBergaAkronaRūjienaST20:35:15
108. GundarsBergsAkronaRūjienaVT20:35:19
364. RūtaLaurinaitienėVersmePlungėST20:35:30
365. GuntarsPūceVentspilsVTC20:35:34
366. RihardsČopsRīgaVTC20:35:35
109. SandisSudārsExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīgaVT20:35:35
368. AnitaEgleKuldīgaST20:35:36
369. ElinaLaškovaKLKRīgaST20:35:39
370. SigneBirkenbergaIndividuālibrocēniST20:35:41
371. JovitaPilecka3 MaratonistiJelgavaST20:35:42
372. DanaKeine-CineRīgaST20:35:45
373. MargaritaPavlovask magnenRēzekneSTA20:35:47
374. SandraLūseRīgaST20:35:48
375. AigaDauksteTukumsST20:35:50
376. AlīnaBērziņaTavasriepas.lvJelgavaST20:35:52
110. AivarsBūmanisVentspilsVentspilsVT20:35:53
378. IlānaDēvitaMIASALDUSST20:35:59
379. SintijaSējēja-KuldīgaST20:36:00
380. KristīneŠtromaneKuldīgaST20:36:06
381. LaineMežanceKuldīgaST20:36:12
382. ŽanetePriedeKuldīgaST20:36:21
383. TomsBalgalvisSaldus novadsVTC20:36:28
384. LailaVeselovaSK "Katrīna"KuldīgaST20:36:42
385. IneseAstaševskaSK "Katrīna"KuldīgaST20:36:43
386. RalfsTimbersSK "Katrīna"KuldīgaVTC20:36:43
387. IngaBalgalveSaldus novadsST20:36:43
388. RēzijaŠmiteĒrgļiSTB20:36:46
389. OlitaPoplavskaKomandaST20:36:48
390. BaibaEgleVentspilsST20:36:49
391. Dārta-HenrieteZihmaneJelgavaSTC20:36:51
111. KristiānsBlumbergsJelgavaVT20:36:52
393. SandraĒķeKuldīgaST20:36:55
394. ElīnaPozdņakovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTC20:36:58
395. DiānaApsīteJēkabpilsSTC20:37:00
112. AleksandrsDauksteJūrmalaJūrmalaVT20:37:00
397. KārlisBērziņštekutaku.lvĒdoleVTC20:37:04
398. EgijaEglīteKuldīgaST20:37:07
399. LīzeGaidukatekutaku.lvRīgaSTC20:37:08
400. LarisaGraudiņaVentspilsST20:37:10
401. ZandaReinvaldeJelgavas novadsST20:37:12
402. JeļenaSemjonovaVentspilsST20:37:16
403. EmīlsTūrmanisKuldīgaVTC20:37:18
404. DanielsPūleRīgaVTC20:37:20
405. VendijaBakanauskaiteSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTB20:37:36
406. SolvitaŽabaļunaSaldusST20:37:36
407. NatālijaFučadžiRigaST20:37:39
408. ZaneVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTC20:37:41
409. RalfsKiršteinsKuldīgaVTC20:37:42
113. JānisVoitkēvičsKuldīgaVT20:37:42
411. AleksandraTimbereSK "Katrīna"KuldīgaSTC20:37:43
114. LindaŠlangenbergaKuldīgaVT20:37:45
413. IlzeSiņicinaVentspilsST20:37:51
414. Helvijs-JānisKārkliņšA2SiguldaVTC20:37:51
415. AgitaSmekorste-SmeķeJūrmalaST20:37:52
416. AntraVoinoMārupeST20:38:01
417. AneteBruževicaRīgaST20:38:04
418. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpilsVTC20:38:08
419. IngaIvanāneMazie huļigāniJelgavaST20:38:08
420. TatjanaLucenkoVentspilsST20:38:08
421. RalfsIvanānsMazie huļigāniJelgavaVTC20:38:09
422. MegijaKiteVentspilsSTC20:38:15
423. IrēnaSarmakolosālie!SiguldaST20:38:18
424. RozenfeldeIvetaVSK NoskrienJūrmalaST20:38:19
425. SigneEnkuzenaBaldoneST20:38:21
426. DairaGulbeAlsungaST20:38:30
427. OskarsVeitsRīgaVTC20:38:32
428. UnaGodapēterePilteneST20:38:33
429. KimaRudakovajuraauto.lvKuldīgaST20:38:39
115. AigarsStraussRīgaVT20:38:42
431. MarikaBumbiereKuldīgaST20:38:44
432. ZintaMačaCēsisST20:38:45
433. RutaEskoJelgavaST20:38:45
116. ArmandsBergsValmieraVT20:38:47
435. ReinisAukstikalnisVTC20:38:48
436. RainersAukstikalnisRīgaVTC20:38:49
437. AijaKalniņaLiepājaST20:38:51
438. IvetaVirseST20:39:00
117. ĢirtsRaševicsjuraauto.lvKuldīgaVT20:39:01
440. ArtursVirdzinieksLatvenergoLiepājaVTC20:39:03
441. GuntaMozeKuldīgaST20:39:05
442. BetijaSarmaRīgaSTC20:39:06
443. SamantaKalniņaVentspils sporta skola SPARSVentspilsSTC20:39:06
444. Svetlana-AnnaŠauroBaložiST20:39:07
445. IneseBoltāneIlzeskalna pag., Rēzeknes nov.ST20:39:15
446. DaceKamelaHercoga drukaVentspilsST20:39:28
118. ĒriksPūleRīgaVT20:39:31
448. SantaKrinkeleRīgaST20:39:38
449. IngusĀbeltiņšJēkabpilsVTC20:39:38
450. Linda-MelānijaBergmaneVSK NoskrienRīgaSTC20:39:52
451. SvetlanaMikanovaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneST20:40:09
452. IneseTreinovskaST20:40:16
119. EdgarsLastovskisKuldīgaVT20:40:20
454. RegīnaGrinkevičaKuldīgaST20:40:20
455. IndraKravaleIlzeskalna pag., Rēzeknes nov.ST20:40:23
456. NikaKubrenkovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTC20:40:23
457. ElenaPozdnyakovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST20:40:23
458. Angelika-GlorijSegura-Megnetekutaku.lvJaenSTC20:40:24
459. SimonaMegnetekutaku.lvĒdoleST20:40:24
460. EstereFeldmaneSTC20:40:27
461. EvelīnaFeldmaneSiguldaSTC20:40:27
120. GatisBalgalvisSaldus novadsVT20:40:31
463. KristaBalgalveSaldus novadsSTC20:40:31
464. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīgaST20:41:08
121. DainisSusejsRēzekneVT20:41:25
466. DagnijaPriedeJelgavaST20:41:32
467. JanaVolinčukaVentspilsSTC20:41:34
468. LuīzeBergaRSURīgaST20:41:37
469. KristersSokolovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTC20:41:45
470. PoļinaVolinčukaVentspilsST20:41:49
471. RobertsMarauskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTC20:41:51
472. KristīneRibnereStatoil ExtraRīgaST20:42:19
473. LiānaMiķelsoneJunolaineSTC20:42:19
474. LauraCirseJelgavaSTC20:42:25
475. AntraDāldereRīgaST20:42:26
476. LauraJanševskaDobeles novadsST20:42:27
477. SanitaŽagareST20:42:28
478. MarijaJansoneRīgaSTC20:42:28
479. LaumaVilumsoneStatoil ExtraRīgaST20:42:30
480. NataljaZaharenkovaST20:43:07
481. Arvis-DaniēlsŠtaltsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTC20:43:13
482. LīvaZankovskadzivobrivi.lvRīgaST20:43:26
483. EstereEzernieceMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTC20:45:10
484. Modris-JānisEzernieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTC20:45:15
485. IlzeTāmaneVSK Noskrien/Maratona KlubsRigaST20:46:50
486. KristīneŠmiteValmieraST20:48:00
487. VinetaLīvzemnieceLatvenergoLiepājaST20:53:48
488. DženiferaZēbergaVSK Noskrien LatvenergoLiepājaSTC20:53:49
122. AinārsSemjonovsLiepājaVT20:55:19
490. NataljaNovikovaActive WheelsRīgaST20:56:45
491. IrinaFesenkoActivewheels.lvRīgaSTC20:56:46
123. MārtiņšKarnītisActivewheels.lvRīgaVT21:02:38