Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 21.09.2014

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. AnnaGošaTārgaleSB110:00:56.60
1. Patriks-ViktorsBērziņšBĒRZIŅIValmieraVB110:00:57.85
2. RihardsLejaRīgaVB110:00:58.55
2. MonikaBrūdereLiepājaSB110:00:59.60
3. JaroslavsOrbidānsSK OzolniekiEmburgaVB110:01:00.55
4. PēterisDurtiņšValmieraVB110:01:01.05
3. ElīnaBisenieceOK Purva BridējsRīgaSB110:01:01.30
5. RalfsVazdiķisValmieraVB110:01:01.60
6. KarlisVilumsValmieraVB110:01:02.05
7. SidnijsLiepaJūrmalaVB110:01:02.80
4. MartaGaugerePIIValmieraSB110:01:03.30
5. JustīnePinkuleValmieraSB110:01:03.40
8. PaulsGravaFK RīgaRīgaVB110:01:03.50
6. MartaBlauaRīgaSB110:01:03.90
9. Toms-ErnestsKazeksValmieraVB110:01:04.00
10. MarkussBlaubergsPII PienenīteValmieraVB110:01:04.45
11. OskarsVeitsRīgaVB110:01:04.45
12. AkselsVeģerisTrek TeamRīgaVB110:01:04.55
7. Zane-RēzijaRudzīteSprīdītisValmieraSB110:01:04.75
13. RitvarsSniķersValmieraVB110:01:05.10
8. SimonaKuplāValmieraSB110:01:05.10
14. EdgarsApinisValmieraVB110:01:05.20
15. RalfsMūrnieksValmieraVB110:01:05.50
16. KārlisAumeistersPII PienenīteValmieraVB110:01:05.50
9. MelānijaZālīteĶekavaSB110:01:05.80
17. RobertsSūnaAveņu ielaValmieraVB110:01:06.05
10. LuīzeČeskaSB110:01:06.40
18. EmīlsBāliņšValmieraVB110:01:06.55
19. MārtiņšVoinoMārupeVB110:01:06.95
11. Madara-KateTreimaneb/d VālodzīteValmieraSB110:01:06.95
20. Miks-RainersEglītisBērnu dārzs "Sprīdītis"ValmieraVB110:01:07.15
21. AlekssBludensValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmieraVB110:01:07.20
22. DāvisBautristavamsportam.lvRīgaVB110:01:07.50
12. Dārta-AnnikaLokavaJelgavaSB110:01:07.65
13. ElīzaMarkevicaVaidavaSB110:01:07.80
23. DāvidsCimžaRīgaVB110:01:08.00
24. KasparsBalodisValmieraVB110:01:08.10
14. Elīna-ElizabeteRutkovskaCēsisSB110:01:08.10
25. Emīls-AinārsPočsValmieraVB110:01:08.15
15. LauraLūseRīgas raj.SB110:01:08.15
26. DanielsKurbatovsValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmieraVB110:01:08.40
27. MarksŽarčenkoValmieraVB110:01:08.75
28. ErnestsPidžeValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmieraVB110:01:08.85
16. DomenikaMiķelsonePII BuratīnoValmieraSB110:01:08.90
17. EmīlijaSkujiņaSELDINGRīgaSB110:01:09.05
18. KarlīnaBriedeValmieraSB110:01:09.20
29. JēkabsĢirnisĀdažiVB110:01:09.35
30. EndijsKrūmiņšValmieraVB110:01:09.55
31. ArmandsIrbensSPII BitīteValmieraVB110:01:09.60
32. KārlisTeicisValmieraVB110:01:09.95
33. NilsŠiliņšRīgaVB110:01:10.00
34. RuslansArtemjevsValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmieraVB110:01:10.05
19. Marta-ElizabeteBilsēnaValmieraSB110:01:10.05
35. RenārsNaģernaksValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmieraVB110:01:10.15
36. RinaldsZelčsValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmieraVB110:01:10.25
20. PatricijaTikmererigaSB110:01:10.25
39. JēkabsAntonsCēsisVB110:01:10.35
38. GustavsMalcenieksValmieraVB110:01:10.35
37. RihardsGaugersPIIValmieraVB110:01:10.35
40. DāvisBāliņšValmieraVB110:01:10.40
41. RobertsBobrovsValmieraVB110:01:10.55
21. AnetePētersonePII PienenīteValmieraSB110:01:10.70
42. MiķelisLiepaMazsalacaVB110:01:10.80
43. DāvisPētersonsValmieraVB110:01:11.00
44. EmīlsDrillisSPII BitīteValmieraVB110:01:11.00
22. KeitaBalodePII PienenīteValmieraSB110:01:11.25
45. MārcisTomsonsVB110:01:11.70
46. RodrigoGalviņšGalviņi skrienLiepājaVB110:01:11.90
23. EmīlijaMālkalneUijā UijāSmilteneSB110:01:11.90
47. RalfsStreibaValmieraVB110:01:12.00
24. DārtaPētersoneValmieraSB110:01:12.05
48. DanielsLūsisdarba rūķiRīgaVB110:01:12.20
25. JustīneDilleValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmieraSB110:01:12.25
49. ŅikitaGolovanovsValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmieraVB110:01:12.45
50. MatīssLeimanisĀdažiVB110:01:12.65
26. RūtaMiglinieceSPII BitīteValmieraSB110:01:12.65
51. PatriksGulbisValmieraVB110:01:13.20
27. Elza-RebekaHabekaPII BitīteValmieraSB110:01:13.65
52. Raivo-RobertsĀboliņšValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmieraVB110:01:13.80
28. HelēnaReinfeldeLiepāja/ NīgrandeSB110:01:13.85
53. RobertsKvēpsEžiValmieraVB110:01:14.00
54. RodrigoBrencisBeverīnas novadsVB110:01:14.10
29. NoraSilavaValmieraSB110:01:14.30
31. DianaMatašovaValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmieraSB110:01:14.35
30. AmālijaIvanovaValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmieraSB110:01:14.35
55. JānisBērtiņšValmieraVB110:01:14.40
56. RobertsBlūzmaVB110:01:14.45
32. AliseReingoldeSmilteneSB110:01:14.50
57. EmīlsAleksejsValmieraVB110:01:14.60
58. JānisArtejevsSOS ciematsValmieraVB110:01:14.70
33. KristiānaLevickaDObeleSB110:01:14.70
34. SarmīteJēkabsoneSPII BitīteValmieraSB110:01:14.95
59. EvertsPriedītisSPII BitīteValmieraVB110:01:15.30
60. MarkussBormanisSPII BitīteValmieraVB110:01:15.35
61. GvidoJirgensPII PienenīteValmieraVB110:01:15.50
62. LaimiņšMastiņšOld CrabsVB110:01:15.60
35. NikolaKavtunaValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmieraSB110:01:15.60
63. EdvardsGrunckisSIA "Latvijas mežs"ValmieraVB110:01:15.80
64. RičardsPaeglis-VilsonsValmieraVB110:01:16.05
36. MikaelaLipinskab/d SprīdītisValmieraSB110:01:16.05
37. LīgaMuskaValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmieraSB110:01:16.15
65. ViestursAsarisValmieraVB110:01:16.20
38. MartaVidemaneSB110:01:16.20
66. Rodrigo-RaulsBrugemanisValmieraVB110:01:16.40
39. KerlīnaBalodeVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraSB110:01:16.40
67. MarksDmitrijevsValmieraVB110:01:16.55
40. LuīzePlūmeMazsalacaSB110:01:16.80
68. KristersDavidovsValmieraVB110:01:16.90
69. RihardsVimbavalmieraVB110:01:16.90
41. MadaraPlaudePII KārlienaValmieraSB110:01:17.05
70. GustavsKūkojsValmieraVB110:01:17.15
42. EmīlijaKalniņaValmieraSB110:01:17.15
71. DāvisBergsb/d "Krācītes"ValmieraVB110:01:17.20
43. Luīze-LindaSaliņaValmieraSB110:01:17.20
72. ArtūrsIrbensSPII BitīteValmieraVB110:01:17.25
44. KeitijaKārkliņaValmieraSB110:01:17.30
73. ReinisEglītisValmieraVB110:01:17.30
74. JānisLapsaSIA "Latvijas mežs"ValmieraVB110:01:17.60
75. AndrisSaukantsbd SprīdītisValmieraVB110:01:17.65
76. Henrijs-LūkassCimermanisRīgaVB110:01:17.70
77. ViktorsMeņšikovsSusļikiRīgaVB110:01:18.30
45. SimonaKelmereRīgaSB110:01:18.30
46. Tīna-PatrīcijaLapsaSIA "Latvijas mežs"ValmieraSB110:01:18.45
78. AleksandrsKulģevsSPII BitīteValmieraVB110:01:18.75
47. JekaterinaSolovjovaValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmieraSB110:01:18.75
48. Annija-TīnaSildareSprīdītisValmieraSB110:01:18.80
49. Elena-DārtaRulleSPII BitīteValmieraSB110:01:19.10
50. DenīzeSalnīteValmieraSB110:01:19.15
51. HelēnaRoštokaMadonaSB110:01:19.20
79. EduardsMizonisCēsisVB110:01:19.25
80. Mārcis-AndrisKaģisSB1 un VB1 -2008g un jaunākiValmieraVB110:01:19.35
52. AnastasijaVihrovaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB110:01:19.35
81. KristiānsVībānsVB110:01:19.40
53. AnceLīvaB.D."Ezītis"ValmieraSB110:01:19.40
54. ViktorijaDemidkoValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmieraSB110:01:19.45
55. AnnaBērtulsoneValmieraSB110:01:19.55
82. MaksimsZujevsValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmieraVB110:01:19.60
56. AgneseKatajaRīgaSB110:01:19.60
83. RajensBušsCēsisVB110:01:19.70
57. MartaVitteCēsisSB110:01:19.70
84. RodrigoAndrējevsPII BuratīnoValmieraVB110:01:19.75
85. OskarsŠteinbergsValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmieraVB110:01:19.80
58. ArtaŠķiporeindividuāliValmieraSB110:01:19.80
86. RobertsKrūmiņšValmieraVB110:01:19.90
87. NilsKolendsValmieraVB110:01:20.05
88. PatriksKrauklisValmieraVB110:01:20.40
59. ElīzaLaivaValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmieraSB110:01:20.50
89. ViestursRudzītisValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmieraVB110:01:20.60
60. Ieva-KristīneGrebūnaindiv.KocēniSB110:01:20.70
91. NikolassBludensValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmieraVB110:01:20.80
90. AleksejsMažajevsOlaineVB110:01:20.80
61. ElīnaAvotiņaValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmieraSB110:01:20.80
62. MareEiheValmieraSB110:01:20.90
63. LotaZiemeleSiguldas ZiemeļiSiguldaSB110:01:20.95
92. RalfsTinkussPII PienenīteValmieraVB110:01:21.15
64. LauraLezdiņaPII PienenīteValmieraSB110:01:21.30
93. AdriansZariņšValmieraVB110:01:21.35
94. AlensTūteValmieraVB110:01:21.35
65. Dita-EgitaBriedePII BuratinoSB110:01:21.45
95. RūdisIrklisValmieraVB110:01:21.50
96. JānisAtlācisValmieraVB110:01:21.60
66. BeatriseStepanovičaSPII BitīteValmieraSB110:01:21.70
67. SamantaPāvulāneMes varamSaulkrastiSB110:01:21.90
97. ĢirtsČunkaVichyRīgaVB110:01:22.05
98. RūdolfsVoitkānsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVB110:01:22.25
99. PēterisLiepiņšSPII BitīteValmieraVB110:01:22.30
68. ZaneLeja29483303JaunolaineSB110:01:22.30
69. MartaMarenaSB110:01:22.40
100. Arturs-RobertsKrūmiņšSPII BitīteValmieraVB110:01:22.45
102. MarkussŠteinbergsValmieraVB110:01:22.70
101. Rūdis-RūdolfsUlmanisOld crabsValmieraVB110:01:22.70
70. MartaSeleckaValmieraSB110:01:22.75
103. PaulsJēkabsonsVB110:01:23.05
71. EvelīnaRožlapaVSK NoskrienValmieraSB110:01:23.10
72. EvelīnaSupeSupes ģimeneValmieraSB110:01:23.40
104. KārlisMarkevicsVaidavaVB110:01:23.55
73. KsenijaŠinkunaValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmieraSB110:01:23.65
74. AleksaSkinteja-ĀboliņaVALMIERASB110:01:23.85
105. DenissGordejevsValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmieraVB110:01:24.05
75. EnijaPodnieceValmieraSB110:01:24.10
106. GvidoDriksnaValmieraVB110:01:24.45
107. KārlisJekalisSPII BitīteValmieraVB110:01:24.95
76. AnnijaLiepiņaBD Auseklītis KocēniValmieraSB110:01:24.95
77. LuīzeŠulcaValmieraSB110:01:25.05
78. DanielaŽurčenkoValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmieraSB110:01:25.20
108. EmīlsČečiņšPII PienenīteValmieraVB110:01:25.25
79. KateStiģeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSB110:01:25.40
109. RičardsOzolsValmieraVB110:01:25.60
110. HenrijsAnkravsValmieraVB110:01:25.95
111. AgrisBērziņšSPII BitīteValmieraVB110:01:26.05
80. LindaPoļetelovaValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmieraSB110:01:26.10
112. Tomas-RodrigoLiepiņšValmieraVB110:01:26.15
113. RobertsŠvalbeSPII BitīteValmieraVB110:01:26.25
81. KristīnePlešab/d EzītisValmieraSB110:01:26.30
82. KerijaAtlāceValmieraSB110:01:27.05
83. NoraPikšenaValmieras futbola klubsValmieraSB110:01:27.05
84. LieneRozenbergaSiguldaSB110:01:27.25
85. PatrīcijaFederaValmieraSB110:01:27.35
86. Elīza-AndželikaSapožņikovaValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmieraSB110:01:27.40
87. ViktorijaSokolovaValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmieraSB110:01:27.45
88. AmantaBergholdeMAXIMASB110:01:28.05
114. RobertsBikovskisValmieraVB110:01:28.35
89. DārtaKancīteĀdažiSB110:01:28.40
115. TommieVerhoevenPuttenVB110:01:28.45
116. KristapsMiķelsonsRīgaVB110:01:28.55
117. KristapsKalējsValmieraVB110:01:28.75
118. KlāvsGeļevsVB110:01:28.90
90. AleksandraCīruleValmieraSB110:01:28.90
91. KateKrustaSPII BitīteValmieraSB110:01:28.95
92. KeitaLingarteValmieraSB110:01:29.00
93. LīvaČerpakovskaMārupes novadsSB110:01:29.05
119. LaurisMajorsSPII BitīteValmieraVB110:01:29.15
120. KārlisKnoksRīgaVB110:01:29.25
121. ValtsKāpostiņšValmieraVB110:01:29.30
95. RasaĒrgleZaļā skolaValmieraSB110:01:29.40
94. GabriēlaKoroļovaSB110:01:29.40
96. JustīneSkujaValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmieraSB110:01:29.55
122. DāvisMegnisValmieraVB110:01:29.85
97. Emīlija-LoteVilneValmieraSB110:01:30.20
98. ElīnaSijāteValmieraSB110:01:30.60
123. SebastiansBelasovsValmieraVB110:01:30.85
99. EmīlijaŠaumbergaSPII BitīteValmieraSB110:01:30.90
124. LaurisPogulisPII KrācītesVaidavaVB110:01:31.10
100. LoretaSviklāneMēs varamSaulkrastiSB110:01:31.15
101. SintijaKoziņecaValmieraSB110:01:31.55
125. EdvardsĒrglisSPII BitīteValmieraVB110:01:31.60
126. Matīss-IvoTreimanisb/d VālodzīteValmieraVB110:01:32.15
127. DanylaBaumanisValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmieraVB110:01:32.20
128. ValtersMiķelsonsValmieraVB110:01:32.75
102. GabrielaKupenaValmieraSB110:01:32.90
103. AnnaBaškereValmieraSB110:01:33.15
129. KārlisKalējsRīgaVB110:01:33.45
104. KristaTillereSPII BitīteValmieraSB110:01:33.45
105. ValerijaSurakaValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmieraSB110:01:33.80
130. RalfsĶepītisValmieraVB110:01:33.90
131. RalfsĶipursValmieraVB110:01:34.10
132. RaivoRožlapaStrenčiVB110:01:34.30
106. KiraBaksinovaValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmieraSB110:01:34.55
107. PaulaLeimaneĀdažiSB110:01:34.80
108. LauraNikolajevaSPII BitīteValmieraSB110:01:34.85
133. MārcisVīksnaValmieraVB110:01:35.25
109. AneteRozīteVālodzīteValmieraSB110:01:35.35
134. Gusts-GustavsBulmeistersValmieras Zaļā skolaValmieraVB110:01:35.55
135. RodrigoAgrumsValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmieraVB110:01:35.55
110. EvelīnaMulerePII SprīdītisValmieraSB110:01:35.70
111. RūtaLapiņaPII PienenīteValmieraSB110:01:35.70
112. KatrīnaGailīteBurtnieku nov.SB110:01:35.85
113. EstereVesmaneValmieraSB110:01:36.15
114. LieneDalkaBernu skrejiensValmieraSB110:01:36.40
136. MatīssNoviksValmieraVB110:01:36.45
137. KristiansSkintejs-ĀboliņšVALMIERAVB110:01:37.00
115. Sofija-KeitaKrūmiņaSPII BitīteValmieraSB110:01:37.00
116. AneteBurcevaPII PienenīteValmieraSB110:01:37.20
138. Kristers-JānisBurcevsPIIValmieraVB110:01:37.50
139. KārlisJēkabsonsSPII BitīteValmieraVB110:01:37.70
117. TijaTīlenaSPII BitīteValmieraSB110:01:37.75
118. Ance-LoteKlodžaMAXIMASB110:01:37.80
140. EdvardsŠteindālsValmieraVB110:01:38.25
119. PatrīcijaPopovaValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmieraSB110:01:38.30
120. NezinamKasSB110:01:38.55
121. RūtaSaulīteValmieraSB110:01:38.60
122. MāraBērziņaValmieraSB110:01:38.95
123. AliseZurģeValmieraSB110:01:39.45
124. ValerijaSemjonovaValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmieraSB110:01:39.50
141. HaraldsIvanovskisValmieraVB110:01:39.75
142. KārlisGornavssk PANTERASiguldaVB110:01:40.05
125. PatrīcijaZeltiņaSPII BitīteValmieraSB110:01:40.10
143. RinaldsPuleksisValmieraVB110:01:40.20
126. Katrīna-EleonoraFjodorovaValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmieraSB110:01:40.25
127. AntonijaCimžaRīgaSB110:01:40.70
144. MarksMerčenkoSiguldaVB110:01:41.20
128. LuīzeHasaniSB110:01:41.20
129. RutaBaldinaPII 'Pienenīte'ValmieraSB110:01:41.25
145. AlekssMiruškinsVB110:01:41.40
146. Ralfs-DanielsBašķersMAXIMAVB110:01:41.55
147. LaurisGalauliņšValmieraVB110:01:41.90
130. AnnijaČečiņaPII PienenīteValmieraSB110:01:41.90
131. RūtaMušperteValmieraSB110:01:42.00
148. RūdolfsPutenisSIA "Latvijas mežs"ValmieraVB110:01:42.15
149. DanielsTiļugsValmieraVB110:01:42.20
132. AurēlijaIvanovaValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmieraSB110:01:42.30
150. EdgarsBalodisValmieraVB110:01:42.90
151. FēliksKlagišsValmieraVB110:01:43.25
133. AmandaŠulmeistareKrācītesValmieraSB110:01:43.50
152. LūkassGulbisVB110:01:43.85
153. RobertsBišsValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmieraVB110:01:43.95
134. KristaBranteSB110:01:44.45
154. EmīlsKaufmanisValmieraVB110:01:44.95
135. KateOzoliņaValmieraSB110:01:45.30
155. RobertsBergsonsMAXIMAVB110:01:45.80
136. ElzaRatnieceSportlatRīgaSB110:01:46.15
156. KristofersBelovsPII "Pienenīte"ValmieraVB110:01:46.65
157. JēkabsZēmelisKocēniKocēnu novadsVB110:01:47.50
137. EmīlijaBogdanovaSPII BitīteValmieraSB110:01:47.70
138. ElīzaCeraPII PienenīteValmieraSB110:01:47.70
158. JānisBīriņšMAXIMAVB110:01:48.35
159. Toms-PaulisKavītisSPII BitīteValmieraVB110:01:50.15
160. JēkabsLiepaMazsalacaVB110:01:50.55
139. ElizabeteVolkolakovaSaulkrastiSB110:01:51.25
161. RihardsLukšaPIIValmieraVB110:01:51.25
140. LauraTreisnereMAXIMASB110:01:51.75
162. KārlisGaugersLimbažiVB110:01:52.55
141. MadaraTammaZaļā skolaValmieraSB110:01:53.15
163. Edvards-AugustsAndžejevskisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVB110:01:54.40
164. MartinsBorovskisRīgaVB110:01:54.60
165. AlensGrūbeValmieraVB110:01:54.95
142. EvaDorbeKODOJelgavaSB110:01:54.95
166. KalvisViļumsValmieraVB110:01:55.00
167. OttoUbeikoPII PienenīteValmieraVB110:01:55.10
143. TijaBrokaSK "TĒRAUDS"ĀdažiSB110:01:55.30
144. EmīlijaKlapareValmieraSB110:01:55.40
145. MontaBrenceTEIKAS KALNSRĪGASB110:01:55.50
168. ArtūrsBaškersValmieraVB110:01:55.60
169. KārlisReimaValmieraValmieraVB110:01:56.15
146. Anna-BaibaGeidāneValmieraSB110:01:57.30
170. Lūkass-ArmandsŠildeValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmieraVB110:01:57.40
171. MārtiņšPužulisRīgaVB110:01:57.55
147. MartaKļaviņaSPII BitīteValmieraSB110:01:58.50
148. BeāteBrenceBD AuseklītisValmieraSB110:01:58.85
172. AustrisMisānsLiepāja/ NīgrandeVB110:01:59.90
149. MartaDejusSB110:01:59.95
173. PatriksLeokeValmieraVB110:02:00.15
150. ZaneSaulītePII VālodzīteValmieraSB110:02:00.25
174. Nils-GabrielsKļavnieksRīgaVB110:02:00.80
175. RalfsSkujiņšValmieraVB110:02:01.30
151. PatrīcijaLaursoneValmieraSB110:02:01.65
152. MadaraBormaneSPII BitīteValmieraSB110:02:02.75
328. NikitaBondarevsLīvānu VKLīvāniVB310:02:03.25
176. RitvarsZolmanisValmieraVB110:02:03.90
177. AndisŠablisValmieraVB110:02:04.85
178. RenārsMiķelsonsRīgaVB110:02:04.90
153. ElzaMačaValmieraSB110:02:05.15
154. KristaBašķereMAXIMASB110:02:06.45
334. Rainers-RajensMatisonsAM Sporta aģentūraPilteneVB310:02:06.50
179. TomsVišņevskisValmieraVB110:02:07.45
155. RebekaLubānaValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmieraSB110:02:07.90
156. EnijaPaegleValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmieraSB110:02:07.90
338. SamantaBērziņaValmieraSB310:02:08.60
180. MarkussSkrabisStrenčiVB110:02:08.75
157. MartaBrenceBD AuseklītisBurtnieku novadsSB110:02:09.05
158. AgneseVilkenaOlaineSB110:02:09.15
342. ReinisFeldmanisĒrģemeVB310:02:10.05
343. AmandaValtasaMetroonsMārupeSB310:02:10.20
181. RalfsKopeikaValmieraVB110:02:10.25
345. KarīnaMellaceRīgaSB310:02:12.60
159. KeidijaBalodeVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraSB110:02:12.60
160. KarlīnaViatereValmieraSB110:02:13.45
161. Nikola-AnnaEidukaValmieraSB110:02:13.50
162. TaminaČumburidzeValmieraSB110:02:14.35
1. JānisStūrītisSiguldas Sporta SkolaTuraida, SiguldaVB210:02:14.65
182. TomsKampeValmieraVB110:02:15.25
352. LeonardsLeokeValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB310:02:16.35
353. Gustavs-MartsStaņaSK ArkādijaRīgaVB310:02:16.55
354. _Rihards-Jānis_LiepiņšValmieraVB310:02:18.15
163. EmilijaČrešnarePII KārlienaValmieraSB110:02:18.25
356. MadaraKļavnieceRiga-CarnikavaRīgaSB210:02:18.60
357. DenijsStahovskisValkaVB310:02:19.00
358. MartaMatisovaAM Sporta aģentūraPilteneSB310:02:19.10
359. Mārtiņš-EmīlsTreimanisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB310:02:19.20
2. ArtūrsLeokeValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:02:19.60
183. ModrisPlīkšisValmieraVB110:02:20.25
362. MadaraBērziņaValmieraSB310:02:20.35
184. TomassKopeikaValmieraVB110:02:20.35
364. RihardsBūmanisRīgaVB310:02:20.50
365. LoretaBeķernieceGulbeneSB310:02:21.15
164. TerēzeŠaumbergaSPII BitīteValmieraSB110:02:21.20
367. EstereVolfaCēsisSB310:02:21.80
368. RičardsBisenieksPurva Bridējs OKRīgaVB310:02:21.85
3. EnzoĀbeleValmieras Viestura vidusskolaValmieraVB210:02:21.85
165. AnnaRozenbergaSiguldaSB110:02:22.00
185. MatiassLopatkoPII KārlienaValmieraVB110:02:22.25
4. MarkussEsītisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVB210:02:22.30
166. MadaraGalauliņaValmieraSB110:02:22.55
186. RaivoĶiksisValmieraVB110:02:23.55
375. AdriansMiezisValmieraVB310:02:23.80
376. JēkabsMilerisValmieraVB310:02:23.80
377. ŅikitaPetrovičevsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB310:02:23.85
378. RitaKraujaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB310:02:24.00
379. RihardsBērziņšVVVValmieraVB310:02:24.70
167. DženiferaZēbergaLatvenergoLiepājaSB110:02:25.10
381. AgateCauneValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB310:02:25.80
5. Regnārs-NiksMatvejevsValmieraVB210:02:25.80
383. MarkussTīronsValmieraVB310:02:25.95
384. RobertsGeideValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB310:02:26.20
385. AnnijaKrieviņa-ValmieraSB310:02:26.45
6. ŅikitaMorozovsSiguldas Sporta SkolaSiguldaVB210:02:26.45
7. GeorgsMāziņšValmieras 5.vidusskolaValmieraVB210:02:26.85
8. RafaelsLūsisDarba rūķi/ FS LeevonRīgaVB210:02:26.85
389. NikitaCepelevsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB310:02:27.25
390. EvijaLejaRīgaSB310:02:27.25
391. LoretaBabreValmieraSB210:02:28.35
392. RičardsRibaValmieraVB310:02:28.60
187. AdriansPojarkovsVB110:02:28.70
394. LuetaSiliņaValmieraSB310:02:28.80
395. Tomass-ArnoldsMušpertsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB310:02:28.95
9. Kristians-DeivsGrīviņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVB210:02:29.15
397. ElīzaMuzikaJUMPRAVASB310:02:29.50
398. KārlisKušķisRīgaVB310:02:30.05
399. EvertsHemmelisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB310:02:30.25
400. LauraŽirneValmieraSB310:02:30.25
10. RalfsFrīdvaldsValmieraVB210:02:30.35
168. NikijaPrauliņaVālodzīte - LāčukiValmieraSB110:02:30.55
403. Ralfs-DāvisEglītisValmieras Pārgaujas SākumskolaValmieraVB310:02:30.70
404. MaksimsĻedovskihsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB310:02:30.75
169. LoteKarlivāneSportlatValmieraSB110:02:31.20
406. Keta-KeitaZeltiņaSiguldaSB210:02:31.55
407. JustsHeringsArkādijaSB210:02:31.65
408. MaksimsGavrilovsSalaspils SSSalaspilsVB310:02:31.75
409. AnnaJurašaValmieraSB310:02:31.80
410. RūtaMatisovaAM Sporta aģentūraPilteneSB210:02:32.00
411. Dāvis-KristiānsPladarsvalmieraVB310:02:32.05
412. DinijaPinkuleValmieraSB310:02:32.40
413. AleksandrsMartinovsSOS ciematsValmieraVB310:02:32.40
414. ArtūrsTeterisVVV 3cValmieraVB310:02:32.65
188. RenarsBrolitisPII SpriditisValmieraVB110:02:32.70
11. OskarsOzoliņšValmieraVB210:02:33.00
417. AndrievsRuksValmieras sākumskola, 3.dValmieraVB310:02:33.30
418. RalfsVisnevskissakumskola 1bklaseValmieraVB310:02:33.75
419. ElīnaVilkenaOlaineSB210:02:34.05
13. RenārsPerovsValmieraVB210:02:34.15
12. Dāvis-KristersDambītisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:02:34.15
422. EmīlijaTrofimenkoRīgaSB210:02:34.15
423. ValtersKuplaisValmieraVB310:02:34.25
14. RegnārsVekmanisOgreVB210:02:34.35
15. MārcisKočkerisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:02:34.55
426. KristiānsGrencisValmieraVB310:02:34.90
427. MegijaKazekaValmieraSB310:02:35.05
428. BetijaLeokeValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB310:02:35.10
429. RainersSaulītis-CīrulisPII VālodzīteValmieraVB310:02:35.40
189. RičardsŠvalbeSPII BitīteValmieraVB110:02:35.50
431. PaulsPabriksValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB310:02:35.60
16. TimursBludensValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB210:02:35.80
17. KrišjānisUpīteValmieras Viestura vidusskolaValmieraVB210:02:36.25
434. PaulaHamčanovskaLigatneSB210:02:36.65
435. Anna-LindaDzeneSalgale TeamSalgaleSB310:02:36.70
436. EndijsLācisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB310:02:36.75
190. KārlisĢirnisĀdažiVB110:02:36.75
18. AdriansNikelsValmieraVB210:02:37.30
439. RičardsBīriņšValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmieraVB310:02:37.50
440. RedsRullisValmieraVB310:02:37.85
19. KristiansSkoliņšValmieraVB210:02:38.20
191. RūdolfsAndžejevskisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVB110:02:38.40
443. JustīneBērziņaSB310:02:38.60
170. GerdaRunguleSmilteneSB110:02:38.70
445. AgateTraubergaValmieraSB210:02:38.75
20. Rauls-KristersSakalausksVudlandeSmilteneVB210:02:38.75
447. KarlīnaLaivaValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmieraSB210:02:39.30
448. DainarsMiezisValmiraVB310:02:39.35
449. MarkussMiruškinsVB310:02:39.75
450. Edvards-MārtiņšKrūskopsValmieraVB310:02:39.85
451. KristiānaHānevalmieraSB310:02:40.30
21. EdgarsEglīteCēsisVB210:02:40.65
453. KristaĶepīteValmieraSB310:02:40.70
454. MaksimsCepilovsSalaspils SSSalaspilsVB310:02:40.70
22. ValtersPursJelgavaVB210:02:40.80
23. MarkussKrauklisValmieraVB210:02:40.90
457. AlīnaSolotkajaValmieraSB310:02:41.10
24. EinārsKozačkovsLudzaVB210:02:41.15
25. Jēkabs-EmīlsPaidersb/d PienenīteValmieraVB210:02:41.30
460. KristersBukšsValmieras hokeja klubsValmieraVB310:02:41.50
461. MarkussVasiļevskisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB310:02:41.65
171. Katrīna-MartaGeidāneValmieraSB110:02:41.65
26. Roberts-GustsĶepisValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmieraVB210:02:41.90
464. Ričards-NilsLibertsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB310:02:41.95
465. Lote-EmīlijaLitiņaValmieraSB310:02:42.05
172. Maija-JustīneJēkabsoneKocēnu sporta klubsKocēnu novadsSB110:02:42.05
28. ŅikitaFedosejevsMārupeVB210:02:42.20
27. GustavsEglītisVai Valmiera var apskriet apkārt zemeslodeiValmieraVB210:02:42.20
173. ElīzaVītolaMAXIMASB110:02:42.20
470. AnceBērziņaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB310:02:42.30
471. RainersKuplisValmieraVB310:02:42.35
472. ErvīnsČepjolkinsBurkānciemsValmieraVB310:02:42.55
473. AnnijaDebeļskaValmieraSB210:02:43.20
174. FelicitaJerofejevaRīgaSB110:02:43.20
29. EmilsDūmiņšViesturskolaValmieraVB210:02:43.40
476. AlīnaEkstoValmieraSB310:02:43.55
477. KitijaPočetnovaValmieraSB310:02:43.80
30. KristsLapiņšSEB bērnu skrējiensValmieraVB210:02:43.80
479. MārtiņšŪburgsStrenčiVB310:02:44.35
480. OskarsPotopsValmieraVB310:02:44.55
481. AleksandraKļavinieceValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB310:02:44.70
482. VitaBalodeValmieraVB310:02:44.80
483. AgijaBožaValmieraSB310:02:45.10
31. KalvisGerhardsValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmieraVB210:02:45.60
485. ArīnaBabreValmieraSB310:02:45.70
32. KārlisLaubertsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:02:45.85
487. DārtaGartmaneValmieraSB210:02:45.90
33. MarkussPutenisValmieraVB210:02:46.00
192. GustavsMastiņšOld CrabsVB110:02:46.10
490. SimonaVītoliņaValmieraSB310:02:46.15
491. Elīza-RobertaMillerePRINPARĀdažiSB310:02:46.35
492. RenartsStiģisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVB310:02:46.40
493. KristsApinisValmieraVB310:02:46.80
494. MareksStankevicsSOS ciematsValmieraVB310:02:47.25
495. SibelleBazoValmieraSB310:02:47.40
34. MārtiņšPlaudisValmieras Viestura vidusskolaValmieraVB210:02:47.40
497. RobertsKāpostiņšValmieraVB310:02:47.45
35. MarkussVitteCēsisVB210:02:47.55
499. JūlijaSolotkajaValmieraSB210:02:47.75
500. MartaGravaRīgaSB210:02:48.10
501. DanielsZuzaVB310:02:48.30
36. AlbertsHmeļevskisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:02:48.40
503. RovildsDeduškevičšValmieraVB310:02:48.45
504. RitaStepanovaSOS ciematsValmieraSB310:02:48.65
37. RobertsOrbidānsOzolniekiVB210:02:48.70
193. KārlisRozītisbd SprīdītisValmieraVB110:02:48.80
507. MatīssIelītisValmieraVB310:02:48.85
508. Kristiāna-AnnaĶikuteSB210:02:48.85
509. MarkussBoškinsValmieraVB310:02:48.95
510. JānisVolkolakovsSaulkrastiVB310:02:49.00
511. KristiānaAvotiņaValmieraSB310:02:49.05
512. Maksims-AleksŠaurasValmieraVB310:02:49.20
38. MarksOzoliņšJaunmārupeJaunmārupeVB210:02:49.20
514. EstereLaurenovaValmieraSB210:02:49.20
515. DanielaPoleValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB310:02:49.25
516. RalfsKlodžsMAXIMAVB310:02:49.45
39. Oskars-ĀdamsKrūmiņšVALMIERAVB210:02:49.55
40. MarksCinisValmieraVB210:02:49.55
41. LukaGerhardsValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmieraVB210:02:49.70
42. TomassGailisRīgaVB210:02:49.85
521. LidijaBeļakovaRīgaSB310:02:50.00
522. SabīneSaulīteValmieraSB210:02:50.20
523. PaulaLužinskaValmieraSB210:02:50.35
524. AlekssPlaukaValmieraVB310:02:50.45
525. AliseŠtālmaneValmieraSB210:02:50.70
43. StefansKrasovskisValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB210:02:50.75
527. GreisaGecaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB310:02:50.80
528. MarijaŠelepinaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB210:02:50.95
529. AmandaČigunovaValmieraSB310:02:51.05
530. EndijsŠapirovsValmieraVB310:02:51.15
44. HenrijsĶipursValmieraVB210:02:51.15
532. EnijaBivālovaValmieraSB310:02:51.20
533. Rainers-AdriānsAndrejevskisRīgaVB310:02:51.20
534. Marta-LuizePētersoneKocēnu novadsSB210:02:51.20
45. MarksFadejevsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVB210:02:51.90
536. Ralfs-RafaelsLapinskisVFKValmieraVB310:02:52.05
537. Marks-KrsitoferBirzgalisValmieraVB310:02:52.35
538. Alīna-PaulaĶirseValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB310:02:52.55
46. TomsPētersonsKocēnu nov.VB210:02:52.55
47. Roberts-OjārsHabeksValmieras Viestura vidusskolaValmieraVB210:02:52.75
48. Alens-CeronisJēgersValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:02:52.80
175. MeganaElksneValmieraSB110:02:52.85
543. KristapsFiļipovsValmieraVB310:02:53.00
544. LeldeĶikseValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmieraSB210:02:53.20
49. DāvidsBērziņšValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:02:53.60
546. LīgaŽirneValmieraSB210:02:53.75
547. RainersGabalisValmieraVB310:02:53.85
548. ViktorijaSkaldereValmieraSB310:02:54.05
50. Jānis-VoldemārsTiliņšValmieras Viestura VidusskolaValmieraVB210:02:54.10
51. RolandsBezdelīgaValmieraVB210:02:54.20
551. DagmāraIvanovskaValmieraSB310:02:54.30
176. KristenaNeļķeValmieraSB110:02:54.65
553. MaksimiliansAlekseevsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB310:02:55.20
554. Rēzija-DžuliānaĀbeleValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmieraSB210:02:55.45
52. DanielsZavjalovsValmieraVB210:02:55.85
556. MelānijaAlneValmieraSB310:02:56.05
557. RobertsKronbergsValmieraVB310:02:56.25
558. Elza-AnnaKļavnieceRīgaSB210:02:56.30
53. DanilaVoroninsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB210:02:56.70
560. SamantaIlgavīzeSiguldaSB210:02:57.30
561. Dārta-AliseDemitereValmieraSB310:02:57.55
54. LaurisVintersValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:02:57.55
563. Markuss-KristapBirzgalisValmieraVB310:02:57.80
55. MārtiņšCinglersValmieraVB210:02:57.85
565. Amēlija-NikolaVīksnaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:02:57.90
177. AnnijaBleikšaMAXIMASB110:02:58.00
567. KristersStraumevalmieras sakumskolaValmieraVB310:02:58.25
568. Linda-EvelīnaPērkoneValmieraSB210:02:58.35
569. Paula-EvelīnaDubovaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:02:58.50
56. MarkussMelngāršsValmieraVB210:02:58.95
57. EdgarsRolmanisvalmieravalmieraVB210:02:59.00
572. MartaFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSB210:02:59.05
58. KristersBalodisVB210:02:59.10
574. KarlīnaRikveileGulbeneSB210:02:59.35
59. GustavsKušķisRīgaVB210:02:59.35
576. SamuilsVētraValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB310:02:59.40
577. JekaterinaVasiljevaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB310:02:59.85
194. Kristers-JānisĀboliņšSIA "Latvijas mežs"ValmieraVB110:02:59.90
579. KārlisGolovanovsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB310:03:00.30
60. ArtūrsPogulisVaidavaVB210:03:00.45
61. MartinsVītolsValmieraVB210:03:00.55
62. Gustavs-EduardsPuriņšValmieras PI BitīteValmieraVB210:03:00.75
583. PatrīcijaLaurenovaValmieraSB210:03:00.75
584. ElzaKozačkovaBebraLudzaSB310:03:01.05
585. Anete-LuīzeZaļāSaulkrastiSB310:03:01.20
586. AliseBezdelīgaBurtniekiSB310:03:01.20
587. Laura-MarijaPutniņaValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmieraSB210:03:01.40
63. AdriansKīnsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:03:01.45
65. Jānis-EdvardsZellisVSK NoskrienRīgaVB210:03:01.70
64. NiklavsBašķisValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB210:03:01.70
66. JānisBelkovskisMAXIMAVB210:03:01.80
592. LīvaKrievāneValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB310:03:02.25
593. AneteGaidukaVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraSB210:03:02.25
594. LindaLozeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSB310:03:03.05
67. AdriansFrindsValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmieraVB210:03:03.30
596. PaulaRozīteValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB310:03:03.45
597. AgneseVolmaneJaunpiebalgaSB210:03:03.45
68. ValtersOzoliņšValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:03:03.55
599. MarinaMihailukaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB210:03:03.65
600. Anna-LuīzeEglīteValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:03:03.95
69. RūdolfsAndersonsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:03:04.00
602. UnaMušperteValmieraSB210:03:04.20
603. Ketija-KristiānCinceValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:03:04.40
604. AnceKočkereValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB310:03:04.45
605. KārlisZemītisValmieraVB310:03:04.60
70. SandrisBērziņšValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmieraVB210:03:04.75
607. MartaAvotajaunmārupeSB210:03:05.30
608. MāraLepiksoneSB210:03:05.40
71. OrlandoLiepiņšValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:03:05.55
610. AmandaFarnasteValmieraSB310:03:05.65
611. ElizabeteEkureValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmieraSB210:03:05.80
72. GundarsSirmaisRīgaVB210:03:05.90
613. SannijaGreiškāneJelgavaSB210:03:06.25
73. DžastinsSingsValmieraVB210:03:06.40
615. SamantaKelmereRīgaSB210:03:06.50
616. PatrīcijaFūrmaneValmieraSB310:03:06.70
617. Elīza-EvelīnaPētersoneTrikātaSB310:03:07.15
178. LauraBalodeValmieraSB110:03:07.50
74. ValtersOzollapaMAXIMAVB210:03:07.55
620. KateGornavask PANTERASiguldaSB210:03:07.75
621. RenāteOzarskaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB310:03:07.85
622. AleksandraBaldiņaValmieraSB210:03:08.25
623. MarijaJansoneRīgaSB210:03:08.55
624. ElīzaAtslēgaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:03:08.65
75. RaiensRūjaSiguldaVB210:03:08.65
626. IevaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaSporta skola "Arkādijs"RīgaSB210:03:08.70
195. AndrejsKolupajevsValmieras 2.vidusskola PIIValmieraVB110:03:08.70
628. AlinaMažajevaOlaineSB210:03:08.75
629. ElzaVeinbergaValmieraSB210:03:09.10
76. TomassTauvēnsPārgaujas sākumskolaValmieraVB210:03:09.20
77. MairissMucenieksValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:03:09.25
632. ArtūrsKukursValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB310:03:09.55
78. RendijsMagricsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:03:09.55
634. ElīzaGarseleValmieraSB210:03:09.55
635. RendijaZiemaneValmieraSB310:03:09.80
636. ValērijaKirjušovaSB2RīgaSB210:03:09.85
637. ElliseSokolovaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB210:03:09.95
638. LindaZiemaneValmieraSB310:03:10.20
79. RegnārsPutniņšValmieraVB210:03:10.35
80. RalfsIrbeValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:03:10.35
81. RalfsŠakalisValmieraVB210:03:10.65
642. LindaBušmaneRīgaSB310:03:10.70
82. RalfsMulersValmiera Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmieraVB210:03:10.95
644. KirilsSuraksValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB310:03:11.00
645. LauraCirseJelgavaSB210:03:11.45
646. GunaĀbeleVPSValmieraSB210:03:11.50
83. NaurisŠleinisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:03:12.35
179. KristenaMelngāršaValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmieraSB110:03:12.45
84. KārlisDūmiņšViesturskolaValmieraVB210:03:12.65
650. MarkTitkoValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB310:03:12.80
651. ViktorijaIvanovaValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmieraSB210:03:13.10
652. LoretaLodziņaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB310:03:13.15
85. EdgarsStepanovsSOS ciematsValmieraVB210:03:13.20
654. MontaZariņaMona LizeValmieraSB210:03:13.20
656. AmēlijaBojāreValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB210:03:13.45
657. ŅikitaGrabinsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB310:03:13.80
86. RičardsČernavskisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:03:13.80
87. Dāvids-KārlisAvotiņšValmieraVB210:03:13.85
660. SandaČunkaSB210:03:13.85
661. SanitaJēkabsoneValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:03:13.90
88. Bruno-EmīlsGeidānsValmieraVB210:03:14.15
196. KristapsVanadziņšValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmieraVB110:03:14.15
664. MartaBērtulsoneValmieraSB210:03:14.20
665. Evelīna-MartaDobelnieceValmieraSB310:03:14.25
89. MarkussOzolsValmieraVB210:03:14.30
667. AgneseAndrjuhinaSOS ciematsValmieraSB310:03:14.35
90. Valters-KārlisPurmalisValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmieraVB210:03:14.40
92. RimantsZālamansMAXIMAVB210:03:14.90
91. AleksandrsZenovičsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB210:03:14.90
671. AngelinaGondarjukaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB210:03:14.95
672. EvaJanstovičaSOS ciematsValmieraSB310:03:15.05
673. DanielsIvanovsValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmieraVB310:03:15.25
674. Jānis-VoldemārsTiliņšValmieras Viestura VidusskolaValmieraVB310:03:15.40
675. DārtaDalkaValmieraSB210:03:15.40
676. ElizabeteGredzenaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:03:15.80
93. Rihards-ErastsTiliņšValmieras Viestura VidusskolaValmieraVB210:03:15.90
94. ĢirtsPūceValmieraVB210:03:16.25
679. KeitijaHolšteineValmieraSB210:03:16.55
680. KristaPoleValmieraSB310:03:16.65
95. Kriss-EmīlsNeļķeValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmieraVB210:03:16.75
96. EduardsKvēpsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:03:16.90
683. Elīna-EmīlijaSaulīteValmieras 5.vidusskolaValmieraSB310:03:17.20
98. KristiānsVintersValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:03:17.50
97. JānisOzolsMārupeVB210:03:17.50
686. DārtaPraulaMazsalacaSB310:03:17.90
687. PaulaGrāveCēsisSB210:03:18.45
688. RendijsVeikšānsViestura vidusskolaValmieraVB310:03:19.10
99. ErnestsPūceValmieraVB210:03:19.30
690. LieneIelīteValmieraSB310:03:19.90
100. NezinamKasVB210:03:20.55
692. MartaIrbeValmieraSB210:03:20.60
693. LolitaStepanovaSOS ciematsValmieraSB310:03:21.00
694. KateKrieviņa-ValmieraSB210:03:21.10
101. AleksandrsŠariginsValmieraVB210:03:21.55
102. RenārsBīriņšMAXIMAVB210:03:21.70
103. KristofersSoročinsValmiera apkārt ZemeslodeiValmieraVB210:03:21.85
698. EvaPanižnikaValmieraSB310:03:22.20
104. ŅikitaČernogalsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB210:03:22.35
700. Laura-KeitaArājumavalmieraSB210:03:22.35
701. DanielsPedersValmieras 2.vsk.ValmieraVB310:03:22.55
702. Elīna-EstereDzedoneValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:03:22.85
105. RalfsBurecsMAXIMAVB210:03:22.90
106. MaksimsŠtefansValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB210:03:23.00
705. Estere-RebekaBērziņaValmieras sākumskolā 1.b klaseValmieraSB210:03:23.00
706. Dāvis-EliassMencisValmieraVB310:03:23.15
707. VisentaKosolopovaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB310:03:23.20
708. Arta-AmandaVoiceščukaValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmieraSB210:03:23.40
107. TomsTeicisValmieraVB210:03:23.40
197. DamijansMālnieksPII SprīdītisValmieraVB110:03:23.80
180. LuīzeSkrabeStrenčiSB110:03:23.85
712. KarīnaSuminaValmieraSB310:03:23.95
713. AsnateŠiliņaRīgaSB210:03:24.10
714. DenīzeMālnieceVai Valmiera var apskriet apkārt zemeslodeiValmieraSB210:03:24.15
715. FelisaMuķieleValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB310:03:24.55
198. RalfsLočmelisVB110:03:24.75
108. AlbertsŠķilterisValmieraVB210:03:24.90
109. Ansis-MatīssKalniņšValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:03:25.25
719. SamantaDulbergavalmieras pagSB210:03:25.30
720. TīnaUbeikoValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:03:25.50
721. MartaBrolīteValmieraSB210:03:25.50
722. LauraLukstraupaValmieraSB210:03:25.80
723. AnnaBaltmaneSB210:03:25.90
724. Rezija-BetijaBroliteValmieraSB210:03:26.00
725. Annija-AmandaCimermaneRīgaSB310:03:26.25
726. Anna-ElizabeteAuželeValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmieraSB210:03:27.30
727. AlīnaJohansoneValmieraSB310:03:27.70
110. Ralfs-KarlensPetrovsValmieraVB210:03:28.05
729. Madara-IlzeGrebūnaindiv.KocēniSB210:03:28.15
730. KerijaFjodorovaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB310:03:28.50
731. Ketija-PaulaCimbergaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:03:28.90
732. KsenijaKohančikaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB210:03:29.10
733. ElizabeteEglīteValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:03:29.15
734. Sofija-KristīnePuķītenavValmieraSB210:03:30.20
735. LaineEglīteValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:03:30.85
736. KatrīnaKušnirovaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB310:03:31.25
111. NezinamKasVB210:03:31.45
112. DaniilsCepeļevsValmieraVB210:03:32.05
739. TīnaZiemaneValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmieraSB210:03:32.25
740. MartinsBergmanisVVVValmieraVB310:03:32.60
741. SamantaBalodeValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmieraSB210:03:32.70
742. ElīzaZiediņaStrenčiSB210:03:33.65
181. ZaneRozenblateValmieraSB110:03:33.80
744. PaulaGreidāneValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmieraSB210:03:33.90
182. AivijaCiguzeValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmieraSB110:03:33.90
746. PatrīcijaTauvēnaValmieraSB310:03:34.55
113. MareksMikštaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB210:03:34.65
748. LoteBaldiņaVALMIERAS SĀKUMSKOLAValmieraSB210:03:35.50
114. JānisIvānsValmieras PamatskolaValmieraVB210:03:35.70
115. ReinisPetrovsklisVB2ValmieraVB210:03:37.10
116. ValtersVolkolakovsSaulkrastiVB210:03:38.65
752. ValērijaAhadasjanovaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB210:03:38.70
117. MikusRuskaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:03:39.05
754. RūtaGrantiņaValmieraSB210:03:39.40
118. AlbertsAsarisValmieraVB210:03:39.55
119. GundarsGrunckisSIA "Latvijas mežs"ValmieraVB210:03:40.40
757. KeitaKavīteValmieraSB210:03:41.05
758. DailisKaimiņšValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB310:03:41.55
759. NikolaMuķieleValmieraSB210:03:42.05
183. AnastasijaFedosejevaMārupeSB110:03:42.15
761. NikijaBirumaValmieras Viestura vidusskolaValmieraSB210:03:43.60
762. Vineta-ArtaĶirseValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:03:49.40
763. JūlijaZubkoRīgaSB210:03:51.10
764. LieneGrundzemnieceValmieraSB210:03:51.30
765. Anna-LeldeZemīteValmieraSB210:03:52.60
766. AneteStankevičaValmieraSB210:03:54.20
767. LindaTetereVVV 2bValmieraSB210:03:55.15
184. AgnijaRudzīteMAXIMASB110:03:55.70
769. Adriana-RenēBorovskaRīgaSB210:03:56.95
770. LauraLiepiņaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:03:58.40
771. AnnaČepjolkinaBurkānciemsValmieraSB210:03:58.40
120. NiksBalodisVVV 2B klaseValmieraVB210:04:06.15
773. Samanta-AnnaLapinskaVVV - 2bValmieraSB210:04:10.05
774. DanielaBergholdeMAXIMASB310:04:15.90
185. AnnaJurgaMūsējieRīgaSB110:04:16.60
199. RaiensCīrulisVSK NoskrienValmieraVB110:04:16.90
777. AdelīnaVilleValmieraSB210:04:17.45
778. LindaKrapāneValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:04:23.10
779. TimursDutkovskisValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB310:04:23.15
780. RainersSirmaisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB310:04:23.45
781. BrendaHemmeleValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:04:23.60
783. DmitrijsStankevicsSOS ciematsValmieraVB310:04:37.50
186. BeatriseŠakaleValmieraSB110:04:38.60
785. Daniela-MartaMisikaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:04:58.50
200. ArtisMartinsonsValmieraVB110:06:13.35
127. GintersLūsaSPII BitīteValmieraVB20DSQ
126. GothardsBērzsSPII BitīteValmieraVB20DSQ
125. NiksLukaševicsSPII BitīteValmieraVB20DSQ
790. PatrīcijaDīmaneSPII BitīteValmieraSB20DSQ
791. MegijaDreimaneSPII BitīteValmieraSB20DSQ
792. AgneseSviklāneMēs varamSaulkrastiSB20DSQ
124. Arvils-ĀdamsKliņģerisSPII BitīteValmieraVB20DSQ
794. Arta-DanielaDzinējaSPII BitīteValmieraSB20DSQ
795. AliseTīlenaSPII BitīteValmieraSB20DSQ
123. Deivids-KristiaBrolišsSPII BitīteValmieraVB20DSQ
122. AlekssArtejevsSOS ciematsValmieraVB20DSQ
798. SamantaVintereValmieraSB30DSQ
121. Rauls-NilsSkurbaVB20DSQ
- Rēzija-ŽermēnaMatvejevaValmieraSB10DNS
- AmandaBašķereMAXIMASB10DNS
- RobertsLilientālsVB10DNS
- RobertsBašķersMAXIMAVB10DNS
- AnsisSildarsSiguldaVB10DNS
- Evelīna-MartaLamakaValmieraSB20DNS
- Nils-OtoPrenclavsValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmieraVB20DNS
- SamantaJurkāneValmieraSB30DNS
- RobertsMarenisStrenčiVB30DNS