Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 21.09.2014

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. DmitrijsSerjoginsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 1V2041:09:33
2. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLATGulbeneV2041:13:01
3. JānisRazgalisSPORTLAND/NIKE/SK TĒRAUDSV2041:13:22
4. JevgēnijsTurkinsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2V2041:13:26
5. KristapsKaimiņšAdidas & VSK NoskrienOgres novadsV3041:13:43
6. AigarsMatisonsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2V4041:13:56
7. JānisArseņikovsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2V3041:14:22
8. JānisKūmsVeikals Maratons/ AsicsV2041:14:31
9. AndrisSeipulisSPORTLAND/NIKE - 1V3041:16:49
10. KārlisVīksneMeridiāns OKV2041:17:10
11. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!VilniusV4041:17:44
12. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsV3041:17:54
13. JeļenaĀbeleVSK Noskrien @hotelalicia.comRīgaS2041:18:12
14. JānisSukaruksPriekuļiV3041:18:14
15. UģisKarasevsRubeneKocēnu nov.V3041:18:34
16. DāvisRozītisRSU sporta klubsV2041:19:05
17. AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbeneV5041:19:06
18. GintsSkroderisDTC-JaunībaRīgaV2041:19:41
19. AnitaSiliņaSPORTLAND/NIKE - 1PreiļiS2041:19:44
20. ValērijsŠakelisLīvānu VKLīvāniV3041:19:52
21. AivarsUzolsda-marathonDaugavpilsV5041:20:12
22. KitijaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniS2041:21:20
23. AigarsRublisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukleV4041:22:00
24. EdgarsLankupsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīgaV3041:22:14
25. NaurisRūdulisTVKTukumsV4041:22:31
26. JānisAndersonsS/K KatrīnaKuldīgaV3041:22:40
27. MareksAntonsValmieraV3041:22:42
28. MārisBabrisironman.lvValkaV4041:22:53
29. ArtisKrievānsPēdu navValmieraV4041:22:55
30. EinārsŠillersMARATONA KLUBSIkšķileV4041:22:56
31. KārlisGrundiņšvegan.lvV2041:23:00
32. RolandsTrencisSkrivanek Baltic / VSK Noskrien / SK BabīteBabīteV2041:23:09
33. JānisLinītisJēkabpils sporta centrsViesīteV2041:23:31
34. NiksOzolsMARATONA KLUBSBrocēniV2041:23:40
35. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniV4041:24:24
36. ArvīdsJankauskisSaldusV2041:24:32
37. RobertsLukšaironman.lvRīgaV3041:24:33
38. IngusZnotiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpilsV2041:24:39
39. IlgonisMazjūlisSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīgaV4041:24:42
40. DainisŽubursKRASTMALI.LVDunalkaV4041:24:53
41. ArtūrsJunolainensVSK Noskrien/SK OzolniekiJelgavaV2041:24:55
42. ArtūrsBraučsVSK NoskrienRīgaV2041:25:01
43. ŽanisJeskoBebra asteDzipšļiV3041:25:26
44. SandisVanders-RīgaV3041:25:39
45. AtisKalējsGaujienaGaujienaV4041:26:13
46. KonstantīnsKrjačkoRīgaV3041:26:18
47. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBSLiepājaV3041:26:19
48. JurisGrodnisJēkabpilsV5041:26:37
49. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniS2041:27:09
50. AndisMotsMARATONA KLUBSJelgavaV3041:27:25
51. SandisSvarinskisNordeaRīgaV4041:27:34
52. JānisJerofejevsRīgaV2041:27:42
53. AndrisSprūdsVSK NoskrienRīgaV3041:27:50
54. DidzisMalderisSalaspils SSSalaspilsV2041:28:13
55. MārisLiepaCarnikavas sporta centrsKalngaleV4041:28:26
56. EmīlsStipraisMadonaV2041:28:29
57. NormundsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdažiV4041:28:33
58. ĢirtsMamajsSiguldaV3041:28:36
59. KasparsĢērmanisRīgaV3041:28:38
60. KristīnePlataceOgres NovadsOgreS2041:29:03
61. MārcisStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBSLiepājaV4041:29:06
62. MārisAukstikalnisRīgaV3041:29:51
63. ĢirtsRiekstiņšNATORīgaV4041:30:02
64. OskarsFridmanisALITĒNIRīgaV3041:30:05
65. RobertsSukonovsGCRīgaV3041:30:08
66. AndrisRonimoissGCV3041:30:20
67. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupeV3041:30:20
68. EdijsSirotinsLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsRīgaV3041:31:00
69. JānisLezdiņšV2041:31:01
70. EdgarsGobaSalaspilsV4041:31:07
71. AigarsLūsisTalsiV5041:31:20
72. MaritaKiļupaMadonas BJSSMadona/ValmieraS2041:31:30
73. ArmandsĀriņšAA SPORTRīgaV2041:31:45
74. NormundsKuzāksSiguldaV3041:31:46
75. PēterisErvaldsOgreV3041:31:48
76. SergejsBogdanovsSenson AutoRigaV3041:31:48
77. AndrisPārumsJaunpiebalgaV3041:31:54
78. IvarsŠvarcsLVINFO.LVRīgaV3041:31:59
79. MārisOzolsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaV2041:32:01
80. GundarsDoniņšMARATONA KLUBSRojaV4041:32:03
81. NikolajsSaulītisLimbažiV4041:32:03
82. OlgaSvirskaMAXIMAS2041:32:06
83. JānisSupeTirzaV6041:32:07
84. NiksBisenieksVSK NoskrienSalacgrīvaV2041:32:10
85. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīgaV4041:32:16
86. DaigaGrickusRīgaS2041:32:32
87. GatisLubānsAPOLLO.LVV2041:32:34
88. RaivisAnčsSK ŠķēpsGulbeneV4041:32:53
89. RihardsČaibaVSK Noskrien, JūrmalaJūrmalaV2041:33:08
90. AndrisKozačkovs-LudzaV4041:33:13
91. MatissBokmelderisIkšķileV2041:33:19
92. IntarsZilgalvisMARATONA KLUBSAizkraukleV2041:33:26
93. IlgvarsApinisRīgaV4041:33:29
94. JānisKaimiņšSPORTLATOgres novadsV6041:33:33
95. LieneKļavaMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsS3041:33:37
96. EdvinsPētersonsDinamoRīgaV4041:33:37
97. AigarsDudelisRīgaV4041:33:54
98. MārtiņšGailisRubeneKocēnu nov.V2041:33:55
99. GintsVītiņšRīgaV4041:33:56
100. ViestursZimackisRīgaV2041:33:59
101. AleksisBorozdinsSEB bankaRīgaV2041:34:00
102. AndrisVējiņšSwedbankRīgaV2041:34:01
103. JānisBebrītisValmieraV2041:34:03
104. KristīneJansoneSwedbankRīgaS3041:34:28
105. IngarsKasparānsROPAŽIV4041:34:39
106. MārtiņšGrīnbergsVSK NoskrienRīgaV3041:34:42
107. IntsJēkabsonsAquaValmieraV3041:34:56
108. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBSVentspils novadsS2041:35:11
109. LindaKatlapaTrek TeamRīgaS3041:35:17
110. OļģertsGūtmanisLSCRīgaV5041:35:21
111. AivisVaļulisBembelātsDaugavpilsV2041:35:28
112. JānisKolontajsLimbažiV3041:35:28
113. DidzisKalniņšVentspils Maratona KlubsRīgaV4041:35:34
114. KristapsSūnaV3041:35:36
115. NaurisŠīmansSK KatrīnaKuldīgaV4041:35:53
116. RaimondsGarenčiksCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaV5041:35:55
117. ReinisRozītisV2041:35:56
118. IlzeValerteMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsS4041:35:57
119. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV4041:35:58
120. DenisAļeksejevsVellapēdaJaunpagastsV2041:36:00
121. DidzisVidemanisAPOLLO.LVV2041:36:34
122. EgidijusŠalkauskisTdiBMK "Tvinksnis"PalangaV4041:36:35
123. MārcisBogdanovsZVOCValmieraV2041:36:40
124. GenādijsRimšsSEB bankaRīgaV4041:37:12
125. AleksisKernoV2041:37:21
126. ElmārsGailisSK MAGNENRēzekneV4041:37:24
127. LīgaValdmaneDikļiKocēnu nov.S2041:37:25
128. GuntarsZariņšindividuāliPriekuļu novadsV5041:37:31
129. SandrisIvanovsAPOLLO.LVV3041:37:39
130. UvisBraunfeldsMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsV4041:37:43
131. MārisVidemanisAPOLLO.LVV3041:37:44
132. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdažiV3041:37:52
133. AinārsMazursValkaV4041:37:54
134. RobertsIvzānsOgreOgres novadsV4041:37:54
135. IgorsTrofimenkoRīgaV3041:38:01
136. RinaldsEzeriņšVIAASiguldaV3041:38:03
137. GintaRassaMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsS4041:38:04
138. EdgarsOzoliņšPiramida/triathlon clubRīgaV5041:38:04
139. IvoAndersonsVSK NoskrienJelgavaV2041:38:10
140. GundarsRutkisValmieraV5041:38:10
141. GatisMadžiņšSigulda, ValmieraV3041:38:21
142. VitālijsMuzikaJUMPRAVAV4041:38:27
143. OskarsBartuševicsBullisJelgavaV3041:38:28
144. ArtūrsKetlersVSK NoskrienOgreV2041:38:31
145. KasparsVanagsCēsisV2041:38:41
146. MareksEsītisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV3041:38:44
147. GintarsDzirvinskisVichyValdemārpilsV3041:38:51
148. UģisZeibotsKvinta BCLĀdažiV3041:38:51
149. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBSOgresgalsV3041:38:53
150. PāvelsJanovičsV2041:38:53
151. ArnisAuzānsNBSKadagaV3041:39:14
152. ElīnaČudereRīgaS3041:39:16
153. JānisKrampeSIA Alpi JumtiV3041:39:22
154. MārisHeinolsMAKITA – ValmieraV4041:39:22
155. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgas nov.S5041:39:26
156. EinārsJojaSaldusV5041:39:33
157. EdgarsPorciksVSK NoskrienLiepājaV3041:39:40
158. KristapsBrussVSK NoskrienDobeleV2041:39:40
159. IlzeBoldāneGulbeneS4041:40:08
160. JurisRubenis4 burasRigaV4041:40:09
161. AijaRogāleJēkabpils sporta centrsKrustpils novadsS4041:40:18
162. IlmarsKnipšisVSK Noskrien EžiRīgaV5041:40:26
163. KārlisKravisSK OzolniekiRīgaV2041:40:29
164. ImantsKaldreVSK NoskrienRīgaV2041:40:56
165. AivisCepurītisKuldīgaV3041:40:56
166. LitaDzelmeRīgaS4041:40:59
167. MiksVilsonsVSK NoskrienUpesciemsV4041:41:02
168. UldisKaufmanisxsports cycling teamsabileV3041:41:05
169. ViktorsPilipivsRigaV4041:41:38
170. RaimondsSoopargsveikals MARATONSRīgaV4041:41:49
171. AntonijsSivkoVentspilsV4041:41:57
172. ReinisOzoliņšVidzemes mērnieks/RipoautocentrsvalmieraV2041:42:14
173. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsisV3041:42:19
174. AnsisKupliswww.running.lvCēsisV4041:42:28
175. JānisVeinbergsMārupeV3041:42:30
176. JānisPlūmeRīgaV4041:42:30
177. KasparsVaivodsDOTERīgaV3041:42:31
178. MārisĀdamsonsLimbažiV3041:42:31
179. GvidoLapsaV5041:42:32
180. JānisŠiliņšV2041:42:32
181. JānisKokinsVSK NoskrienLimbažiV2041:42:32
182. DainisKrasovskisSPORTLATĀdažiV2041:42:36
183. DāvisKokinsLimbažiV2041:42:36
184. IvetaLiepiņaMETROONSRigaS4041:42:38
185. JānisCaicsRīgaV6041:42:42
186. GuntisLeimanisTūjaV3041:42:44
187. DainisSakalausksVudlandeSmilteneV3041:42:44
188. MārtiņšMenniksRSURīgaV3041:42:46
189. AigaRozenbergaSiguldaS3041:42:49
190. GuntarsStraumeRīgaV4041:42:50
191. OskarsBērziņšValmieraV2041:42:51
192. MārisAsarsIMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHINGLiepājaV3041:42:52
193. AndrisApinisV2041:42:53
194. SandisPētersonsSWEDBANKValmieraV3041:42:58
195. RaivisRuskulisRAGNERīgaV3041:43:14
196. IlvarsBergmanisVIAAJūrmalaV3041:43:19
197. IvetaPriedīteOgres novadsS4041:43:19
198. VinetaPētersoneRīgaS3041:43:20
199. SantaVisockaRīgaS2041:43:24
200. MārisAuželisRigaV2041:43:25
201. IneseKokorevičaValmieraS3041:43:35
202. JānisKolužsVSK NoskrienDaugavpilsV3041:43:42
203. KristīneDakšaVSK Noskrien/Darba rūķi/SK OzolniekiRīgaS2041:43:46
204. RolandsMelbārdisV3041:43:55
205. IngarsTiltiņšElejaV4041:43:59
206. JānisErdmanisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV2041:44:00
207. IngrīdaGreivuleMARATONA KLUBSCēsisS4041:44:06
208. DaceLočmeleS2041:44:07
209. ZaneTilta-KūmaVaidavaS2041:44:12
210. HelmutsLukačovsSILVATukumsV6041:44:20
211. MārisBulatsOgreV3041:44:29
212. GuntisVintersTērveteV4041:44:30
213. MārisPuriņšRīgaV3041:44:33
214. GvidoDzenisLU Datorikas fakultāteLimbaziV2041:44:34
215. KristīnaOšeniecePriekuleS2041:44:46
216. AivarsVilnītisV3041:44:48
217. MaksimsPetrovsAlūksneV2041:44:52
218. KārlisKalējsRīgaV3041:45:00
219. RobertsRozisRīgaV4041:45:02
220. MārisRutks-Arī-RutkisV5041:45:05
221. ReinisSkujiņšValmieraV2041:45:11
222. JānisAvensOGREOgres novadsV4041:45:12
223. PjotrsČervjakovsDaugavpilsV6041:45:15
224. SandisPavļukevičsLiepājaV3041:45:19
225. ValtsKlucisAtlētikaRīgaV5041:45:29
226. PēterisUrtānsRīgaV3041:45:31
227. JānisPārumsParums AthleticsRīga, IecavaV3041:45:33
228. MārisDetlavsBabītes novadsV4041:45:38
229. SandaŽelveVSK NoskrienJelgavaS2041:45:39
230. RomānsGiruckisRīgaV3041:45:40
231. MareksTumašsSpararatsRīgaV3041:45:44
232. KasparsValtmanisJurmalaJurmalaV2041:45:45
233. EvelīnaMelnikovaLiepajaS2041:45:46
234. AntraRogaPiramida/triathlon clubRīgaS4041:45:46
235. JurisTrofimenkoRīgaV3041:45:48
236. IgorsJakimenkoRīgaV3041:45:56
237. SandisPužulisRīgaV3041:45:58
238. IldzeStraumeLOSTS4041:46:07
239. JānisJermacānsPuikasValmieraV2041:46:11
240. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīgaS2041:46:15
241. MārisDazartsVSK NoskrienKuldīgaV2041:46:18
242. JurģisUrtānsJēkabpils novadsV3041:46:28
243. OskarsGenavsSK AliseRīgaV2041:46:40
244. GuntarsSiliņšindividuāliJēkabpilsV3041:46:43
245. MārtiņšBirumsSTKValmieraV3041:46:46
246. DzintarsLūsisind.RīgaV5041:46:48
247. ReinisRubenisRīgaV3041:46:50
248. GatisOzoliņšV2041:47:04
249. LaurisLizbovskisMTGVentspilsV4041:47:04
250. TereseBulkeviciuteNa, pagauk!LithuaniaS5041:47:09
251. SanitaLeitāneRīgaS2041:47:20
252. EdmundsLodiņšRīgaV2041:47:20
253. GatisOsisOšu TeamRīgaV3041:47:34
254. RaivisVilūnsRīgaV2041:47:45
255. MārtiņšBērziņšSK AliseRīgaV3041:47:47
256. JurijsFedosejevsRigaV3041:47:52
257. IvarsKoreTalsiV3041:47:56
258. KristapsŠubrovskisSEB bankaRīgaV2041:48:00
259. LīvaDālmaneRīgaS2041:48:05
260. AndaGrinbergaS3041:48:09
261. MārtiņšBērziņšOK KurmisCēsisV2041:48:20
262. AlvisLepiksonsAuseklisV4041:48:33
263. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekneV4041:48:37
264. EinārsStavroSEB bankaRīgaV2041:48:42
265. MārisVeliksMAKITA – ValmieraV4041:48:43
266. ValtersKalnačsValmieraV2041:48:44
267. GatisPakalniņšRainbow Butt MonkeysRīgaV3041:48:46
268. OlgaMaloļetnikovaRīgaS3041:48:47
269. ErlensGrunskisValmieraV4041:48:49
270. DaceĀboliņaVaidavaKocēnu nov.S2041:48:51
271. IngusMālkalnsUijā uijāSmilteneV4041:48:56
272. LeldeMeirānevegan.lvRīgaS2041:48:59
273. ValdisLepiksonsAuseklisV4041:49:03
274. ValdisŠteinhardsJelgavaV3041:49:15
275. ElitaOzoliņaSwedbankRīgaS4041:49:18
276. SandijsĀboliņš-ĀbolsBrāļi āboļiRīgaV4041:49:28
277. IneseApineRīgaS3041:49:28
278. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeS4041:49:31
279. LīgaLauvaVSK Noskrien/NuLaRīgaS2041:49:32
280. AntaVeiteRīgaS3041:49:33
281. LaineOrbidāneSK OzolniekiSalgaleS3041:49:39
282. DmitrijsSemendjajevsRīgaV4041:49:40
283. ElmārsPituraB44ValmieraV4041:49:41
284. IvarsEškinsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV5041:49:41
285. JānisUzulēnsKuldīgaV2041:49:42
286. DainisSūnaMezglsRīgaV5041:49:44
287. SergejsBednostinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV4041:49:51
288. AnitaČuhnovasporta klubs "Vārpa"OgreS2041:49:52
289. ValdisĶerubiņšSK OzolniekiJelgavaV4041:50:02
290. SandraDervinikaSK MAGNENRēzekneS2041:50:26
291. HarijsVagarsRīgaV5041:50:29
292. MārcisPikšēnsValmieraV2041:50:30
293. LieneKulmaneRīgaS2041:50:36
294. DavidsArutyunyansBIMTartuV2041:50:39
295. VladimirsIsajevsRīgaV4041:50:48
296. DougWakeV5041:50:55
297. DagmāraRudzāteVSK NoskrienLīvāniS2041:51:01
298. AndrisTauriņšKasNotiek.lvRīgaV3041:51:12
299. DainisDriņķisNatālijas Draudziņas vidusskolaRīgaV4041:51:18
300. DidzisKrīgersvalmieraV6041:51:20
301. GintarsBremšmitsV2041:51:26
302. AndrisVasiļevskisVSK Noskrien Vālodzes!VālodzesV2041:51:27
303. DāvisPoliņšRSU SPRīga, GulbeneV2041:51:27
304. ĢirtsGoškoV3041:51:31
305. DzintarsRērihsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaV3041:51:33
306. VinetaSudmaleRīgaS4041:51:33
307. IngaLisovskaRīgaS3041:51:33
308. EdgarsĀrmanisJūrmalaV2041:51:33
309. JānisDanevičsValmieraV3041:51:37
310. ViktorsFreimanisVentspilsV3041:51:38
311. IneseKursīteSporta klubs F1RīgaS3041:51:41
312. RomānsNipkensOgreV5041:51:44
313. MārtiņšPupursCēsisV2041:51:46
314. AnnaGriezīteRigaS2041:51:50
315. NikolajsVasiļjevsSK MAGNENRēzekneV5041:51:50
316. ĢirtsBurgmanisV3041:51:53
317. LienePētersoneS2041:51:53
318. KārlisBergmanisLiec soļus viegliValmieraV2041:52:01
319. KasparsKalniņš4 brāļiOgreV3041:52:16
320. ConniePhlipotS5041:52:19
321. IneseMacukaJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpilsS3041:52:23
322. DanaZandersoneSwedbankRīgaS2041:52:24
323. AivarsBergmanisVSK NoskrienRīgaV3041:52:30
324. IlzeLimanāneSK BikstiRīgaS3041:52:40
325. VentisGrīnbergsindividuāliPiņķiV5041:52:43
326. ZaneKarpenkoVSK NoskrienRīgaS3041:52:45
327. IevaPūceVSK noskrienRīgaS4041:52:52
328. ViktorijaSabļinaSEB bankaRīgaS2041:52:53
329. JurisRolmanisStrenčiV4041:52:59
330. AldisBirznieksVSK NOSKRIEN/MARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV5041:53:19
331. EgīlsKrastiņšBurtnieku novadsV5041:53:24
332. JūlijaBirkenšteineRīgaS3041:53:33
333. VladimirsKļavnieksRīgaV6041:53:37
334. GunaMartinsoneS2041:53:39
335. LīgaGrīnbergaLimbažiS2041:53:41
336. SolveigaTīsaRīgaS3041:53:51
337. ArtūrsLasmanisRīgaV3041:53:52
338. AijaAndersoneVIAASiguldaS3041:53:53
339. JānisOzersJelgavaV5041:54:09
340. AgneseAuziņacēsisS2041:54:13
341. KlintaLauskaIsostarBalviS2041:54:17
342. VilnisLiepiņšindividuāliCarnikavaV5041:54:19
343. KasparsPatmalnieksV3041:54:21
344. JānisDainisVaidavaKocēnu nov.V5041:54:24
345. RūdolfsMellēnsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV2041:54:25
346. IneseBērziņaKocēniKocēnu nov.S4041:54:39
347. ViktorijaMaksimovavegan.lvRīgaS2041:54:43
348. AleksandrsBalodisMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaV4041:54:44
349. KristīneGržibovskaVSK noskrienRīgaS2041:54:48
350. AivisCimžaV2041:55:01
351. AndisBukontsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraV5041:55:12
352. IvarsNoviksSK MAGNENRēzekneV4041:55:21
353. GundegaVancāneSK "Tērauds"RīgaS3041:55:22
354. GunitaLērmeM 42ValmieraS4041:55:39
355. AgneseSkunstiņaBTG / vsk noskrienRīgaS2041:55:42
356. LieneKrauzeSPORTLATRīga/CarnikavaS3041:56:03
357. GunaŪseleVSK NoskrienRīgaS2041:56:04
358. KlāvsZārdiņšSEB bankaVecpiebalgaV2041:56:07
359. AgneseZārdiņaSEB bankaRīgaS3041:56:07
360. LauraVancāneSK TēraudsS2041:56:17
361. Dzintars-DžonsJaunzems-Fidžeralds-XiiPaduza & AptiSiguldaV3041:56:18
362. BaibaKatajaS4041:56:22
363. DainisZepsVSK NoskrienRīgaV6041:56:26
364. RasaMuratovaS3041:56:48
365. EvijaStračinskaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraS4041:56:53
366. RenārsLūsisDarba rūķi/ Valsts darba inspekcijaRīgaV3041:57:01
367. GunārsGrundštoksVSK NoskrienVentspilsV3041:57:06
368. MaijaSedlenieceVidzemes AugstskolaValmieraS3041:57:07
369. RonaldsĀboliņš-ĀbolsBrāļi āboļiRīgaV3041:57:12
370. DainisCimermanisRīgaV5041:57:19
371. NatālijaBernāneSK MagnenRēzekneS3041:57:30
372. MihailsMaksimenkoValmieras vieglatletikas klubsValmieraV6041:57:31
373. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīgaS3041:57:31
374. IlzeKrieviņaVSK NoskrienRīgaS3041:57:40
375. JolantaRomanovaLNTS4041:57:42
376. LīgaRube-ŠteinhardeJelgavaS2041:57:43
377. AivarsCepītisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV5041:57:46
378. KārlisApkalnsRīgaV3041:57:47
379. ViestursBērziņšRīgaV3041:58:00
380. KalvisZariņšRīgaV2041:58:03
381. JānisKārkilņšRīgaV5041:58:15
382. KristīneMarkusRīgaS2041:58:29
383. HelmutsJaujaRīgaV3041:58:29
384. ReinisAuziņšLielvārdeV2041:58:32
385. MartsKalniņšValmieraV4041:58:35
386. LīgaAizsilaSalons LĪGAValmieraS4041:58:37
387. EgilsStarisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV3041:58:52
388. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīgaV5041:58:56
389. MāraLaubeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaS3041:58:58
390. JānisBrencisBeverīnas novadsV3041:59:07
391. LailaSaulīteLimbažiS4041:59:10
392. DzintarsLaganovskisAD FitnessLēdmane, Lielvārdes novadsV4041:59:13
393. AndaSaliņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraS4041:59:14
394. RaivisGrīviņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV3041:59:14
395. DenissFjodorovsForplastRIGAV3041:59:15
396. KārlisBērenfeldsYellOkids / VSK NoskrienRīgaV2041:59:47
397. JurisBaķisKadagaV4041:59:51
398. AldisBubucisSwedbankV4041:59:58
399. IngaZiediņaAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukleS4042:00:03
400. DiānaKvedereVSK Noskrien / DNBRīgaS3042:00:33
401. DzintarsMočsValmieraV3042:00:42
402. LaimaRasiņa-RasaS2042:00:47
403. IevaEglīteRaiskumsS3042:01:01
404. IvetaGaileSK MAGNENRēzekneS4042:01:10
405. DiānaDzeneRīgaS2042:01:17
406. AldisŠternbergsMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaV4042:01:18
407. SantaLīce-KrūzeS4042:01:20
408. DainarsSungalsLiepājaV3042:01:21
409. AnitaJēkabsoneĀdažiS2042:01:28
410. JānisKrastiņšBurtnieku novV2042:01:35
411. SolvitaNiklaseVSK noskrienSiguldaS3042:01:43
412. AtisBrikmanisRīgaV3042:01:47
413. BenitaSakneValmieraS2042:02:06
414. LudmilaBarkovskaRigaS4042:02:22
415. JurijsBarkovskisind.RigaV4042:02:22
416. MārtiņšRubulisRīgaV4042:02:25
417. GintsOšiņšBaldoneV3042:02:33
418. RasaBukonteValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraS5042:02:36
419. RonaldsGrunckisValmieraV3042:02:42
420. GitaPētersoneMTGRīgaS3042:02:49
421. LeldeRonimoisaVSK Noskrien VāveresMadonaS2042:02:58
422. MārtiņšPakulisKalniem pāriRīgaV2042:03:04
423. ZaneLormaneSEB bankaRīgaS2042:03:09
424. UldisLejaTalsiV3042:03:10
425. JānisSpirģisTukumsV3042:03:32
426. ĢirtsVēverisValmieraV3042:03:37
427. IlzeTāmaneMARATONA KLUBSRīgaS3042:03:44
428. AuceAuškāpaKocēnu novadsRubeneS3042:04:08
429. ĒrikaUrtāneJēkabpils novadsS3042:04:16
430. InetaAulikaSPORTLATKolkaS5042:04:19
431. MārtiņšZelčsVaidavaKocēnu nov.V2042:04:39
432. MiķelisZaļaisDrupalValmieraV3042:05:38
433. AnsisŠvagris-limbažiV3042:06:18
434. LāsmaĀboliņaVSK NoskrienRīgaS4042:06:46
435. JānisZemturisRīgaV5042:06:54
436. EritaKalniņaJelgavaS4042:07:05
437. EgilsTēbelisKalnbādiņiMārupeV4042:07:15
438. EvitaEndzeliņa-TēbeleKalnbādiņiMāupeS3042:07:15
439. KristīneKukaAD FITNESSLēdmane Lielvārdes novadsS3042:07:39
440. KarīnaGončarenkoAtletikaRīgaS2042:07:42
441. KasparsOzersRīgaV2042:07:48
442. VijaSeikstaS2042:08:20
443. LīgaJozusIevas Eglītes komandaRīgaS3042:08:21
444. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgavaV3042:08:31
445. ArtūrsKaurovsSTKValmieraV2042:08:34
446. ViktorsSafutinsLSC / MARATONA KLUBSRigaV6042:08:44
447. JurisBērziņsSKJelgavaV6042:08:52
448. MaijaSulojevaAtlētikaRīgaS4042:08:53
449. MiķelisBogdanovsRīgaV2042:09:22
450. ElinaKudumaS3042:09:22
451. IngaGutāneS3042:09:23
452. VizbulīteCelmiņaMARATONA KLUBSRīgaS3042:09:29
453. LaineKuzmaneValmieraS2042:09:53
454. OskarsVeinbergsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV4042:10:04
455. MarksAizsilsValmieraV3042:10:12
456. SarmīteMauriņaSiguldaS4042:10:15
457. JānisGalindomsPlēves Picu AsociācijaIkšķileV3042:10:20
458. LaumaČerņevskaVSK NoskrienRīgaS2042:10:57
459. JānisŠleivaSwedbankOgreV4042:10:57
460. EvelīnaParhomenkoRīgaS2042:11:03
461. IldzeMarkovaTadelaktsLubānaS2042:11:06
462. MartinsJarohovicsFRESH ONECēsisV3042:11:08
463. InaGraudiņaVSK NoskrienJelgavaS3042:11:10
464. GintsLejasmeiersVSKLiepājaV4042:11:10
465. AirisaFreimaneVSK NoskrienRīgaS4042:11:42
466. JanaPlūmeVSK NoskrienRīgaS4042:11:47
467. MadaraRudzāteVSK NoskrienLīvāniS2042:12:06
468. DaigaGreiškāneVSK NoskrienJelgavaS3042:12:10
469. AneteBergmaneRigaS3042:12:18
470. DinārsApsītisSEB bankaRīgaV4042:13:17
471. ZaneKrasovskaRīgaS3042:13:43
472. ElīnaFeldhūneMārupeS3042:13:45
473. KristīneZvingēvica-KalniņaDarba RūķiRīgaS3042:14:09
474. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolniekiS4042:15:19
475. KasparsSalenieksRīgaV2042:15:29
476. EinārsVilnisCēsisV5042:15:43
477. DaceĶipureValmieraS4042:16:34
478. IevaOzoliņaRīgaS2042:16:58
479. MāraRozenbergaRīgaS2042:17:27
480. RandaMisāneLiepājaS3042:18:29
481. IntaAmoliņaVSK NoskrienRīgaS5042:19:47
482. RūtaPatmalnieceSPORTLATRīgaS2042:21:11
483. SilvijaHansoneRīgaS5042:22:06
484. SigneKrastiņaBurtnieku novadsS2042:24:13
485. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekneS4042:24:22
486. GaidaBiteRīgaS5042:26:33
487. GundarsPatmalnieksV5042:29:42
488. NadeždaKavtaskinaLSCRīgaS5042:29:54
489. DaceZvīdriņaRīgaS3042:31:36
490. AijaKandeleSwedbankPiņķiS3042:32:52
491. IneseOzolaSwedbankRīgaS3042:32:52
492. ErvīnsKaļassOzolniekiJelgavaV6042:34:14
493. AgneseVēzeVSK NoskrienLiepājaS2042:39:02
494. JūlijaHmeļevskaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraS3042:42:25
495. AivarKaljusaarViljandiV5042:50:47
496. RolandsRudītisValmieraV2020:46:11
497. JurisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSRīgaV3020:53:56
498. GunaVintereRīgaS2021:03:39
- GintsLūsisTalsu biatlona klubsTalsiV301DNF
- KristapsBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKE - 1V201DNF
- DmitrijsBogdanovsrezekneV20DNF