Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportLat Vaidavas triatlons / 05.07.2014

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišsPeld Mix1VeloMix2SkrienPenalty
1. TimursMamedovsDTC JaunībaM1760:53:32.100:05:110:00:410:32:380:00:280:14:36
2. ArtūrsSpruktsDTC JaunībaM1960:53:40.200:04:460:00:300:32:250:00:280:15:34
3. JānisBērziņšVidzemes MērnieksM60:54:35.700:05:450:01:060:30:570:00:390:16:11
4. GintsLūsisTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiM60:55:15.900:06:400:01:060:32:550:00:350:14:02
5. JurisDamškalnsTalsiM60:55:41.250:06:010:00:550:32:200:00:310:15:57
6. SavelijsSuharževskisBJNSABValmieraM1560:56:30.350:04:480:00:400:34:580:00:260:15:41
7. AinārsVeģerisTREK TeamRīgaM4060:57:03.800:06:200:01:010:32:540:00:290:16:22
8. RaimondsGarenčiksCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM5060:57:22.000:05:210:00:500:33:350:00:360:17:03
9. ZigmārsZučiksTREK TeamRīgaM60:57:29.750:07:570:01:000:31:510:00:300:16:13
10. StanislavsVaipansM60:58:07.850:04:310:00:450:35:540:00:570:16:03
11. EdgarsKokorevičsKOKO teamValmieraM60:58:51.700:06:460:01:190:33:150:00:410:16:54
12. ValdisUkinsSkansteM4060:59:03.750:08:100:00:520:33:110:00:370:16:16
13. AnsisMežulisM4060:59:03.900:07:050:01:000:34:110:00:480:16:02
14. AigarsJudzisM60:59:34.600:05:470:00:510:35:030:00:350:17:060:00:15
15. SergejsRodionovsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM4060:59:59.600:07:370:01:110:32:490:00:270:17:58
16. ArtisKrievānsPēdu navValmieraM4061:00:09.800:09:330:01:190:33:290:00:490:15:03
17. JānisNeimanisTalsu biatlona klubsTalsiM5061:00:11.350:06:230:01:130:35:030:00:450:16:50
18. ArtjomsLevickisRigaM61:00:21.850:07:210:00:500:35:220:00:420:16:10
19. TomsOzoliņšVentspils Triatlona KlubsM1961:00:27.850:05:050:00:590:36:230:00:400:16:540:00:30
20. AndrisKnodzeSKANSTEM4061:00:51.850:07:220:00:530:32:380:00:450:19:16
21. KrišjānisGrigalinovičsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM61:01:13.200:07:570:01:250:33:550:00:270:17:31
22. UģisKarasevsKSKRubeneM61:01:15.750:06:420:01:340:37:540:00:320:14:37
23. AustrisBogdanovsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiM1961:01:30.650:08:230:01:010:35:320:00:420:15:55
24. ĀrisKundziņšKundziņiRīgaM61:01:33.800:09:560:01:100:33:250:00:440:16:21
25. RaivisValtersDTC „Jaunība”M1761:01:54.850:05:400:00:340:35:480:00:380:19:17
26. ArtisUpenieksPreiļu kraukļiM61:02:09.500:06:530:01:180:36:410:00:380:16:42
27. IlmārsKrampeMadonaM4061:02:17.700:08:080:00:580:35:100:00:590:16:350:00:30
28. AndrejsKrasikovsOSIM61:02:31.000:08:010:01:320:35:550:00:500:16:15
29. RenārsValdonisPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiM61:02:39.700:08:010:01:330:35:520:00:440:16:31
30. IntsJēkabsonsAquaRīgaM61:03:15.200:05:560:01:120:37:160:00:500:18:03
31. OskarsVidovskisMazsalacaM61:03:29.500:06:020:00:380:38:280:00:440:17:40
32. MārtiņšApinisVidzemes MērnieksM61:03:30.650:06:030:00:590:36:410:00:400:18:550:00:15
33. AigarsLūsisTalsu biatlona klubsTalsiM5061:03:34.950:08:190:01:450:36:010:00:470:16:45
34. MareksJakubovskis3M LatvijaRīgaM61:03:46.250:09:560:01:050:35:230:01:050:16:20
35. ZigmārsKalvānsEngures sportamM1761:03:47.200:06:090:01:100:37:010:00:440:18:46
36. MatīssBajārsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaM61:03:47.900:07:090:02:080:37:450:00:320:16:16
37. DanielaLeitāneAQUATICSF1561:04:02.900:06:120:01:000:38:280:00:400:17:46
38. AgrisŠipkovsFILTERM4061:04:05.250:07:300:00:440:35:180:00:390:19:57
39. EdgarsBremzeIkšķiles novadsM4061:04:08.100:07:400:01:290:37:130:01:090:16:39
40. AndrisPivarsizturiba.lvOgreM5061:04:10.700:08:370:01:160:35:110:00:580:18:10
41. KristapsSiltumēnsAQUATICSM1561:04:15.700:06:120:00:450:37:500:00:320:18:59
42. AndisPušņakovsPreiļu kraukļiDobe-leM61:04:30.500:07:130:01:060:38:440:00:450:16:46
43. MārtiņšGūtmanisEngures sportamM61:04:37.050:06:180:01:020:36:080:00:460:20:090:00:15
44. AndisPuriņšValmieraM4061:04:42.300:06:330:01:190:37:030:00:550:18:400:00:15
45. RihardsValtersVentspils Triatlona klubsM61:04:55.700:07:310:01:110:36:170:00:340:19:25
46. DeividasJančiusŠiauliaiM61:04:57.050:06:420:01:180:37:300:00:480:18:260:00:15
47. RobertsDrākeM5061:05:05.850:07:010:01:270:37:230:00:430:18:200:00:15
48. EdgarsErtsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaM61:05:10.350:07:340:01:240:37:170:00:330:18:090:00:15
49. DaceFūrmaneF4061:05:12.000:07:540:01:070:36:130:00:500:19:10
50. MārcisPīnupsDTC JaunībaM1561:05:35.300:05:430:01:370:37:010:00:560:20:20
51. ArmandsKrampeLAK 4RigaM61:05:40.900:08:360:00:590:35:160:00:420:19:540:00:15
52. EdgarsGalimžanovsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM1561:05:44.300:06:270:00:490:39:080:00:390:18:43
53. LindaKatlapaTREK TeamRīgaF61:05:44.500:06:240:01:220:39:350:00:260:18:00
54. GustavsVīksneIndividuāliM1761:05:59.000:05:240:01:390:39:200:00:430:18:55
55. PēterisSerovsSporta Klubs WENDICēsisM6061:06:03.600:09:230:01:090:36:000:00:570:18:38
56. IngarsKasparānsINDROPAŽIM4061:06:13.750:08:540:01:150:37:050:01:070:17:56
57. ArtūrsKalnupsM1561:06:15.650:04:530:01:310:38:310:00:520:20:160:00:15
58. ValdisTiltsVaidavaM5061:06:24.500:08:380:02:240:38:080:00:330:16:43
59. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīgaF61:06:25.100:08:350:00:500:36:530:00:330:19:220:00:15
60. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupeM61:06:48.100:09:280:01:120:37:310:01:110:17:130:00:15
61. MārisOzolsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaM61:06:49.600:10:490:01:240:35:430:00:370:18:19
62. ViestursMeijersTalsu biatlona klubsTalsiM5061:06:54.800:07:540:01:160:37:130:01:000:19:200:00:15
63. KārlisPlakansRadisson Blu cycling teamRīgaM61:07:09.000:10:010:01:100:36:020:00:520:19:07
64. ReinisSokolovsM61:07:15.100:07:200:01:280:37:530:00:590:19:37
65. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīgaM4061:07:19.650:08:160:01:410:38:580:00:540:17:190:00:15
66. RūdolfsLukstiņšTREK TeamM61:07:22.200:08:400:01:250:35:080:00:590:20:570:00:15
67. AustrisŠtālsRearentSmilteneM61:07:22.950:09:080:01:360:37:220:00:310:18:330:00:15
68. AnnijaPušņakovaDobeleF61:07:29.450:07:050:01:050:40:420:00:430:17:56
69. MārisLazdiņšPatisoniM4061:07:33.300:07:260:01:180:38:070:00:530:19:51
70. MārtiņšBitenieksB&B MTB teamLīgatneM61:07:37.500:08:150:01:250:38:450:00:500:18:24
71. Mārtiņš-RobertsMatisonsRRSRīgaM1561:07:43.200:08:350:02:070:35:570:01:050:20:02
72. AntraRogaPiramida/triathlon clubRīgaF4061:07:56.050:06:180:00:560:40:190:00:470:19:38
73. MareksKrūmiņšJelgavaM61:08:03.150:08:150:01:070:38:490:00:300:19:26
74. KalvisVērzemnieksMTB GarkalneSmilteneM1961:08:14.250:08:020:01:440:38:230:01:200:18:48
75. JānisSkolnieksBabītes vislabākieM4061:08:14.550:08:560:01:230:37:300:01:030:19:25
76. EdmundsPurviņšDREMELSējas novadsM61:08:16.300:07:570:02:170:36:400:00:490:20:36
77. JaroslavsOrbidāns-Vec.JSPSM61:08:17.900:05:050:01:270:39:520:00:360:21:21
78. JānisTēraudsEngures sportamM4061:08:27.500:07:510:01:030:38:310:00:570:20:09
79. AigarsLočmelisValmieraM61:08:28.150:06:260:01:420:39:340:00:320:20:18
80. ArvilsAndersonscarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM5061:08:37.650:08:040:01:320:37:260:01:220:20:15
81. JānisKolontajsLimbažiM61:08:40.750:08:490:01:510:37:250:00:440:19:390:00:15
82. DmitrijsSemendjajevsRĪgaM4061:08:48.000:08:420:00:450:38:010:00:480:20:35
83. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaM4061:08:49.800:08:590:01:130:37:070:01:140:20:030:00:15
84. UldisBenhensEngures Triatlona klubsM4061:08:52.250:06:520:01:010:36:200:01:030:23:240:00:15
85. JānisBošsmazie metēji!dunteM61:09:02.800:07:310:01:530:38:160:00:350:20:50
86. JānisJenertsjānislvValmieraM61:09:05.200:07:270:01:230:40:100:00:300:19:39
87. IlgvarsEbels2,5 vīriM61:09:15.600:07:140:02:160:39:270:01:040:19:17
88. AlmantsKalniņšTalsu biatlona klubsTalsiM4061:09:26.000:07:590:01:540:35:410:01:160:19:080:03:00
89. OskarsBartuševicsBullisJelgavaM61:09:32.350:09:290:01:560:38:470:00:410:18:41
90. RomansBarisevsM61:09:56.600:08:520:01:480:39:290:00:460:19:04
91. ArtjomsGajevskisM1561:10:05.200:06:030:01:230:43:170:00:300:18:55
92. GatisKrasovskisSPORTLATM4061:10:06.950:08:490:01:170:40:330:00:590:18:32
93. ElmārsEleksisGulbeneGulbeneM6061:10:07.750:08:390:01:210:39:180:00:560:19:250:00:30
94. JānisVidovskisM1961:10:14.100:06:280:01:140:43:030:00:300:19:02
95. AivisGailītisPēdu navBurtnieku novadsM4061:10:18.200:08:080:01:320:39:080:00:290:21:04
96. GintsLiepiņšIndividuāliM4061:10:24.200:07:370:01:500:38:320:00:540:21:33
97. JurisRukkalnsRaganaM5061:10:24.950:09:070:01:350:40:520:00:300:18:22
98. RaimondsSiliņšSPORTLATJaunannaM61:10:25.600:13:510:01:520:38:500:00:490:14:510:00:15
99. EdvīnsTihomirovsM61:10:30.400:08:490:00:580:39:450:00:470:20:13
100. ArkādijsReimanisTalsu Biatlona KlubsTalsiM4061:10:33.750:08:040:01:510:38:030:01:130:21:24
101. JānisLiepiņšM61:10:41.350:06:270:01:070:43:070:01:050:18:58
102. KārlisMūrnieksM61:10:45.650:09:180:01:490:37:550:00:590:20:47
103. JurisŠalajevsRīgaM61:10:47.950:07:270:00:450:40:450:00:500:21:04
104. RinaldsGronskisEngures sportamM5061:10:52.450:07:160:01:310:43:130:00:290:18:25
105. KārlisČaupalsBauska TriatlonsM61:11:03.500:07:220:02:110:41:060:00:300:19:58
106. AndrisIesalnieksSporta ielaM4061:11:14.700:07:250:01:420:41:350:01:080:19:27
107. JānisĀboliņšAtlētikaJelgavaM5061:11:33.250:08:380:01:260:40:410:00:460:20:05
108. JānisZemturisMIKSM5061:11:57.800:09:040:00:560:40:350:00:400:20:310:00:15
109. AleksandrsPoplavskisM5061:12:03.350:09:500:02:010:38:340:01:110:20:31
110. MartsKalniņšValmieraM4061:12:05.200:09:040:01:350:39:180:01:000:20:550:00:15
111. ArvisGrencbergsRīgaM61:12:05.500:07:560:02:050:41:270:00:280:20:12
112. IvetaKazaineSwedbankSmilteneF61:12:25.450:10:230:01:360:39:210:01:100:19:57
113. KristiānaKalniņaAQUATICSF1561:12:32.500:05:400:01:070:41:360:00:480:23:24
114. AndrejsSokolovsBaltma-BISM4061:12:48.300:07:330:01:200:41:340:01:080:21:15
115. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileF61:13:19.950:09:400:01:090:41:200:00:380:20:35
116. IvetaPriedīteOgres novadsF4061:13:20.900:08:100:01:500:43:090:00:360:19:38
117. JānisDreiškinsSPORTLAT/Ikšķile VeloIkšķiles novads, TīnūžiM61:13:27.000:09:060:01:510:38:180:01:000:23:15
118. ViestursDūzisAQUATICSM1561:13:29.000:09:280:01:160:40:070:00:330:22:07
119. SigitaVāceSwedbankRīgaF61:13:37.700:09:470:01:330:40:530:00:430:20:280:00:15
120. UldisKleinbergsISBS.LVM61:13:49.600:09:440:01:430:42:170:00:380:19:30
121. JosifsKalveršsSalaspils/ZīriņiSalaspilsM6061:13:57.550:11:360:01:370:37:290:01:250:21:53
122. VladimirsKļavnieksPiramida triatlon clubRīgaM6061:14:21.650:09:470:01:580:40:300:01:160:20:54
123. RobertsJaunzemsRīgaM61:14:26.500:06:440:02:110:45:410:00:570:18:55
124. AinārsLejānsPēterniekiM4061:14:28.650:08:190:02:010:43:290:01:220:19:20
125. JānisCelmiņšRīgaM61:14:31.800:06:270:02:240:44:520:00:380:20:13
126. AgrisReinsRīgaM61:14:36.400:07:370:02:360:39:470:01:400:22:59
127. ŽanisŠteinertssk Reir dobeleM1761:14:42.850:05:130:01:070:51:310:00:330:16:21
128. RudīteEverteNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaF61:14:50.050:08:030:02:180:45:420:00:390:18:10
129. ĢirtsRadčenkoRīgaM61:15:10.700:08:330:01:190:43:350:00:540:20:370:00:15
130. KristapsCeriņšM61:15:46.900:10:000:03:260:42:520:01:270:18:05
131. LieneLubūzeCēsisF61:16:20.150:09:210:01:180:44:040:00:500:20:340:00:15
132. RaivisRuskulisRAGNERīgaM61:16:25.100:11:460:02:080:42:220:00:370:19:34
133. ArmandsJasānsRīgaM61:16:39.800:09:160:01:480:43:320:00:470:21:19
134. JānisPāvulsM61:16:54.700:09:440:02:030:42:270:00:350:22:09
135. DenissStrahovsRigaM61:16:58.900:07:300:02:530:41:010:01:360:24:01
136. IevaUstupaBurbulīte un radiF4061:17:12.650:08:580:01:220:43:070:00:320:23:010:00:15
137. AigarsKājiņšM4061:17:39.650:07:260:02:330:43:440:01:410:22:18
138. RūdolfsBērziņšNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaM61:17:45.550:10:150:02:190:46:300:00:370:18:06
139. SimonaAndersoneValmieraF61:17:51.800:12:520:02:050:41:320:00:390:20:47
140. ValdisKornetsCĒSISCĒSISM6061:17:53.850:08:460:01:540:43:180:00:380:23:21
141. VilisMednisindividuāliSmilteneM6061:18:15.900:11:460:01:020:39:300:01:150:24:44
142. GaidaBiteRīgaF5061:18:31.000:09:350:02:010:40:180:01:340:25:05
143. EvijaMelbergaVSK NoskrienRīgaF61:18:38.000:08:200:01:070:45:490:00:480:22:070:00:30
144. IlzeKorneteCĒSISCĒSISF1961:18:50.750:09:520:01:360:43:220:00:320:23:010:00:30
145. AnastasijaKočmarjovaDTC "Jaunība"F1561:18:58.200:08:030:01:210:44:360:00:420:24:19
146. EvitaŠtālaF61:19:05.250:10:210:01:400:43:360:00:400:22:51
147. AndrisNeimanisMeridiansCesisM1761:19:20.300:13:290:02:320:44:240:00:370:18:21
148. ElīnaKrūkleSPORTLATValmieraF61:19:22.550:08:130:02:280:46:400:01:040:20:59
149. IvarsDimantsSwedbankRīgaM61:19:28.150:07:000:01:130:41:330:01:040:28:40
150. ĢirtsKalniņšDarba RūķiRīgaM61:19:35.050:10:280:01:480:43:380:00:320:23:11
151. MontaRazgaleNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaF61:19:50.450:09:240:01:570:43:270:00:400:24:090:00:15
152. AgateLorenceVidzemes mērnieks / RipoautocentrsRīgaF61:19:55.550:08:480:01:260:42:020:01:230:26:050:00:15
153. MaksimsKrupeņņikovsRīgaM61:20:22.300:09:310:03:280:42:240:00:540:24:07
154. EvitaLeitāneAquaticsF61:20:37.600:11:540:01:310:44:130:00:350:22:27
155. AleksejsBelokopitovsRigaM61:21:26.150:08:400:02:350:44:450:01:520:23:36
156. AndrejsSenkansRigaM61:21:31.200:08:400:03:050:47:270:00:410:21:42
157. EdgarsAtlācisValmieraM61:22:04.050:10:410:01:470:42:120:01:460:25:260:00:15
158. ViktorijaJefimovaDTC „Jaunība”F1561:22:04.100:07:480:01:120:47:340:00:350:24:58
159. ElvisŠvecsM61:22:26.550:12:230:02:300:47:280:00:390:19:29
160. ViestursDriķisEngures sportamM61:22:30.450:09:570:01:270:43:190:01:080:26:270:00:15
161. KasparsPoišsM61:22:42.500:10:570:02:300:46:400:00:380:22:00
162. LīgaUzkalneF61:23:37.650:09:040:02:220:45:230:01:260:25:26
163. SandisPētersonsSWEDBANKValmieraM61:23:41.800:21:010:01:400:40:440:00:390:19:40
164. IevaDulmaneSEBF61:24:14.450:09:020:03:350:47:120:00:550:23:32
165. RūtaPatmalnieceSPORTLATRīgaF1761:24:53.350:10:460:02:240:45:170:00:470:25:41
166. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpilsM1561:25:25.550:07:080:01:310:55:200:00:360:20:53
167. RutaBagdonavičaF61:26:11.000:12:190:02:160:48:450:01:010:21:53
168. ZinaīdaRācenājaMežmalas MTBMadonaF5061:27:03.750:13:470:02:040:45:180:01:150:24:42
169. SigneBriceIkšķileF61:28:52.350:11:330:01:220:48:560:01:000:26:04
170. VizbulīteRukkalneRaganaF5061:29:03.900:12:310:01:590:47:110:00:570:26:28
171. AleksejsKondratjevsM61:29:44.250:11:150:03:530:48:220:01:160:25:00
172. ViktorsOvčiņņikovsRīgaM61:30:32.150:12:430:03:080:47:580:00:540:25:52
173. LindaKorneteCēsisF61:31:29.050:12:200:01:220:51:150:00:580:25:36
174. IneseNeilandeVSK noskrienRīgaF4061:33:02.500:09:090:03:040:55:330:00:490:24:30
175. StanislavKuzmichRigaM61:36:12.000:09:450:03:260:56:250:01:020:25:210:00:15
176. KristīneKetovaF61:36:38.700:11:190:02:580:52:100:01:050:29:09
177. ViktorijaOvčiņņikovaRīgaF61:40:26.550:10:580:02:250:58:520:01:050:27:09
178. ElīzaEglīteDunteF61:41:12.600:10:320:02:180:56:020:01:180:30:490:00:15
179. LauraEglīteDunteF61:42:38.250:11:060:02:570:57:100:01:170:27:120:03:00
180. PatrīcijaKarpaRīgaF1561:50:41.650:11:070:03:261:01:250:00:560:33:040:00:45
181. KristīneSkudrīteDaugmaleDaugmaleF1562:11:16.200:12:470:02:381:08:530:01:250:45:200:00:15
186. ArmandsRozenbergsM1DSQ0:09:420:02:270:19:400:01:110:19:32
185. EmīlsGražijsValmieraM151DSQ0:06:230:02:180:23:400:01:160:19:38
184. DāvisPlaudisRīgaM151DSQ0:09:260:02:280:23:190:01:050:24:00
183. MārtiņšMarnauzaRīgaM1DSQ0:07:080:01:160:52:580:00:15
182. GatisOsisOšu TeamM1DSQ0:08:080:02:250:24:560:01:080:48:190:00:15
- MārisKampenussMr. KampenussValmieraM3DNF0:05:430:01:34
- VitaLancenieceSPORTLATRīgaF503DNF0:11:120:01:42
- LaimonisDaugavietisMunaičiM603DNF0:10:250:01:58
- JānisLezdiņšM3DNF0:06:160:02:00