Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportLat Vaidavas triatlons / 05.07.2014

SB1

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristiānaLevicka10:02:01.15
2. ElīzaMarkevicaVaidava10:02:23.80
3. AlikaBarisevaFocus Team10:02:57.35
4. LoteKarlivāneSportlatValmiera10:03:17.60
5. AliseKundziņaKundziņiRīga10:04:13.45
6. ElzaRatnieceSportlatRīga10:05:21.15
7. AnnaVīksne10:06:28.60

VB1

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JaroslavsOrbidānsSK Ozolnieki10:01:34.80
2. RenardsErtsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga10:01:56.45
3. KārlisBartuševicsBullisJelgava10:01:56.75
4. RalfsVazdiķisVaidava10:01:57.40
5. DāvisZariņšVaidava10:01:57.45
6. GustavsBabrisValmiera10:01:59.35
7. AkselsVeģerisTREK TeamRīga10:02:09.05
8. KristupasJančiusŠiauliai10:02:10.90
9. AleksandrsMaļcevs10:02:17.25
10. RaivoBošsRūjiena10:02:19.45
11. DāvisBartuševicsBullisJelgava10:02:22.90
12. KlāvsDūzisAquatics10:02:24.90
13. ValtersĶeņģisVentspils triatlona klubs10:02:26.45
14. KārlisMarkevicsVaidava10:02:50.10
15. GatisKalveits10:02:52.20
16. RobertsMarnauzaRīga10:02:56.40
17. RojsUzkalnsRiga10:03:01.15
18. Nils-GabrielsKļavnieksRīga10:03:02.70
19. MagnussApinisValmiera10:03:19.00
20. MaksimusGustsons-KuksVaidava10:03:44.60
21. AlbertsIrbeSigulda10:04:06.75

SB2.

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ElīnaUstupaBurbulīte un radiRīga10:01:28.80
2. MadaraKļavnieceRiga-CarnikavaRīga10:01:31.10
3. AliseBezdelīgaValmiera10:01:43.60
4. ElīzaKārklaRīga10:01:44.55
5. ArīnaBabre10:01:47.65
6. BetijaŠtālaRīga10:01:49.05
7. KarīnaMellaceRīga10:01:49.40
8. LoretaBabre10:01:56.35
9. Elīza-AnnaValtereRīga10:01:57.95
10. AmandaKundziņaKundziņiRīga10:02:02.15
11. MartaKalniņaBurkānciems@CoValmiera10:02:07.35
12. ValērijaMaļceva10:02:34.15
13. Elza-AnnaKļavnieceRīga10:02:50.50

VB2.

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. EmīlsKrampeRīga10:01:19.20
2. MiksMeijers10:01:23.10
3. MarkussEsītisValmiera10:01:30.50
4. JēkabsSkolnieksBabītes vislabākie10:01:39.30
5. AgnisKrasovskisSPORTLAT10:01:41.70
6. RalfsIrbeValmiera10:02:00.20
7. KasparsKrūmiņšMadona10:02:09.25
8. RičardsMamajsSigulda10:02:15.00
9. MarksKornetsCĒSISCĒSIS10:02:16.50