Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVentspils Piedzīvojumu parka Pusmaratons / 16.06.2012

S

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GlorijaKozlovskaRekovabalvi10:24:30
2. Dinija-SandaPāvelsoneOC VentspilsVentspils10:24:41
3. AnnaZelenkēvičaSPARS šorttreka nodaļaVentspils10:24:45
4. MartaHainoVentspils 1.pamatskolaVentspils10:24:51
5. AijaKlāneAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute10:25:03
6. KristiānaKlestrovaNJ RacingVentspils10:25:05
7. IngaVecvagareVentspils pilsētas domeVentspils10:25:06
8. KristaVoinask piltenePiltene10:25:12
9. DitaZāleSK PiltenePiltene10:25:22
10. IlzeKapačaVentspils10:25:50
11. AnitaZālīteind.Sigulda10:25:55
12. AnnaBeršteinaVentspils SPARSVentspils10:25:57
13. SabīneValtasaMetroons10:26:27
14. AgneseJēkabsoneVentspils10:26:41
15. LieneBerķeVentspils10:26:42
16. IlonaKārkliņaA 2Sigulda10:26:54
17. LolitaLipskaTalsiTalsi10:26:59
18. IevaHaino1.pamatskolaVentspils10:27:05
19. SabīneSojaARBO10:27:06
20. LienePirtnieceLiepāja10:27:27
21. GuntaTripāneCēsis10:27:43
22. ElīnaPodskočijaLattelecom10:27:53
23. AnnijaBileskalneVentspils 4vsk.Pope10:28:01
24. AnnaIvanovaVNT10:28:05
25. IngunaTīle10:28:12
26. IngaRimšāneSaldus10:28:14
27. IevaLācenberga-RocēnaSKRIEN!Rīga10:28:15
28. IngaJaunsproģeVentspils pilsētas domeVentspils10:28:31
29. SignijaBraunask Tārgale10:28:32
30. LindaKašaAM Sporta AģenturaVentspils10:28:34
31. SarmīteMeniķeLiepāja10:28:49
32. RitaRībenaVentspils10:28:53
33. RenāteKalniņaVentspils10:29:00
34. MartaBādereAizpute10:29:04
35. DaceHartmaneindividuāliTalsi10:29:07
36. IvetaGudkovaBabiteBabites novads10:29:09
37. MarikaLapiņaVentspils Naftas TerminālsVentspils10:29:14
38. LindaMeldereSB DENDERIRīga10:29:16
39. DagnijaGriezeVentspils10:29:28
40. MadaraVanagaTalsu Biatlona KlubsTalsi10:29:29
41. RitaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBSPiltene10:29:30
42. MaijaKalnīņaLiepāja10:29:33
43. LīvaUmbraškoDobele10:29:34
44. InaTrama10:29:40
45. DanielaVaaransikaVentspils10:29:41
46. LauraZablovskaVelkonis10:29:44
47. GitaPlāceVentspils10:29:45
48. AnnaValtereVichy10:29:48
49. AdrianaValtereVichy10:29:48
50. GundegaBeteOC VentspilsVentspils10:29:56
51. ElgaVīgriezeVentspils10:30:04
52. ElīzaKorāteVentspils10:30:06
53. Sofija-ElīnaIvsiņaVentspils SPARSVentspils10:30:11
54. AliseFetlereAM Sporta Aģentura10:30:12
55. ValērijaGavričevaRiga10:30:13
56. GuntaIndričevaČība un KauliņšSalaspils10:30:13
57. DianaPatejenkaRīga10:30:14
58. ZanePavariņaTrīsgadnieki10:30:22
59. GintaIvanovskaKuldīga10:30:23
60. RebekaBrālīteZūru pamatskola10:30:26
61. MartaPūliņa-CineVentspils10:30:27
62. PaulaVeinbergaVentspils10:30:31
63. IevaBerķeNJ Racing10:30:33
64. KristīneŠķibeleVentspils10:30:40
65. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaRīga10:30:43
66. IneseAnsoneBabītes sporta klubsBabīte10:30:45
67. IneseAstaševskaKuldīga10:31:01
68. IngaCirseVSK NoskrienMārupe10:31:04
69. MudīteMatisoneAM Sporta Aģentura10:31:10
70. MontaVeckāganeVentspils reissVentspils10:31:11
71. ViktorijaBorsukaSPARS viegl.nodaļaVentspils10:31:17
72. MadaraVīnbergaKursa MRURīga10:31:20
73. AnnaKarpinskaVentspils 1.pamatskolaVentspils10:31:21
74. IevaLeimaneVentspils reissVentspils10:31:24
75. IngaKlestrovaNJ RacingVentspils10:31:26
76. LauraOzolaVentspils10:31:26
77. KristīneKorņiļenko10:31:27
78. ElīnaKrūkleSPORTLATValmiera10:31:28
79. MadaraPirtnieceLiepāja10:31:29
80. AgneseUrbane10:31:29
81. LīvaPastoreOC VentspilsVentspils10:31:30
82. EvaPozņakaVentspils10:31:40
83. MegijaPozņakaVentspils10:31:40
84. SanitaDonskalabaiveselibai.lvRīga10:31:45
85. AijaVīnbergaKursa MRU10:31:47
86. RūtaJurgevicaRīga10:31:49
87. Helēna-ReinaGeigeVentspils 4vsk.10:31:50
88. EstereLitvinskaRiga10:31:50
89. LīvaBackāneVentspils pilsētas domeVentspils10:32:01
90. LauraHenricīRīga10:32:13
91. JolantaBautreisostar10:32:21
92. AirisaTiltiņaJēkabpilsJēkabpils10:32:29
93. AliseGolubovskaAizpute10:32:39
94. MirdzaJoneleindividuāliTalsi10:32:42
95. ElenaKubrenkovaVentbunkersVentspils10:32:45
96. IndraGailānewww.labaiveselibai.lvRīga10:32:47
97. BeateKotljarevskaVārve10:32:53
98. InaŠilovaVārveventspils10:32:54
99. AnnaLudvikaAizpute10:32:58
100. ValērijaSoboļevaSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspils10:33:02
101. IneseBarisaLabai veselībaiRīga10:33:10
102. SabīneBriedeVentspils 4 vidusskolaVentspils10:33:19
103. ZaneBrokāneVentspils10:33:24
104. IngunaJūrmaleVentspils10:33:24
105. KristīneŠiļūnarīga10:33:25
106. ElīnaBudavaVentspils10:33:38
107. Elīza-MartaBudavaVentspils10:33:38
108. SandaKrieviņaRīga10:33:42
109. SindijaMisa10:33:42
110. DagnijaPriedeJelgava10:33:52
111. DainaCinovica10:34:04
112. Dēzija-LizaPāvelsoneOC VentspilsVentspils10:34:09
113. MarikaMeļehovaRīga10:34:22
114. GuntaOzoliņaJelgava10:34:26
115. BeāteZālīteVentspils 4.visusskolaVentspils10:34:33
116. ElzaOzolaVentspils10:34:36
117. SandraLindenbergaVentspils10:34:39
118. IlzeGrēgereRīga10:34:40
119. JūlijaPetrovaVentbunkersVentspils10:34:46
120. SintijaTauriņaVentspils10:34:50
121. JanaPutrašēvicaVentspilsVentspils10:34:50
122. UnaJātnieceVentspils10:35:05
123. KristaJansoneLiepāja10:35:07
124. EnijaVīksneSwedbank10:35:12
125. DiānaGreiškāneJelgava10:35:17
126. AgneseOlesenaVentspils10:35:19
127. AnceKrūmiņaOzolnieki, JELGAVA10:35:20
128. KarlīnaGeigeVentspils 4.vidusskolaVentspils10:35:25
129. IevaKalniņaČība un KauliņšRīga10:35:41
130. JolantaUmbraškoDobele10:35:56
131. KristīneĀbola10:36:11
132. JanaJansoneBS RigaRiga10:36:21
133. RenāteRogaReReRiRaJelgava10:36:30
134. JeļenaSemjonovaSemjonoviVentspils10:36:35
135. LāsmaLauciņaiLink10:36:36
136. AnitaApsīteORIFLAME VentspilsVentspils10:36:41
137. ZaneVočtavaORIFLAME VentspilsVentsils10:36:43
138. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīga10:37:00
139. VijaFogeleSPORTLATVentspils10:37:11
140. IvetaBoitmane10:37:33
141. KristīneOļševskakjandawas maratona klubskandava10:37:35
142. AnnijaAuniņakandawas maratona klubsJūrmala10:37:35
143. AnnaVihrovaDobele10:37:43
144. IngaFeldmaneBESKVentspils10:37:43
145. JūlijaMiezīteNike RigaRun10:37:46
146. AneteUpmaneVentbunkersVentspils10:37:54
147. SabīnePozdņakovaVentbunkersVentspils10:37:54
148. VitaSpergaRīga10:38:00
149. DiānaJurēvičaM.J. feat D.J.Rīga10:38:20
150. DaigaCauneM.J. feat D.C.Šķieneri10:38:23
151. InāraLepseventspilsventspils10:38:45
152. KlaudijaVilisovaVentspils10:38:46
153. DarjaMihailovaSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspils10:39:04
154. IevaStumpeARBO10:39:09
155. LauraTrablikask TārgaleVentspils novads10:39:20
156. SindijaZviedresk TārgaleVentspils novads10:39:22
157. AleksandraČistjakovaSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspils10:39:24
158. JūlijaSkorohodaSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspils10:39:24
159. DitaBlisiņaVentspils10:39:25
160. VitaVītolsOC VentspilsVentspils10:39:29
161. MarijaSvistunaSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspils10:41:33
162. MarinaVorobjevaSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspils10:41:39
163. DanielaGiņkoSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspils10:41:39
164. DiānaMiheleVentspils 4.vsk.Ventsils10:41:40
165. GintaGirgensoneVentspils 4.vsk.Ventspils10:41:40
166. MonikaLeiteVentspils 4.vsk.Ventspils10:41:41
167. JūlijaŠabalinaCimdiņš10:41:55
168. LuīzeSakneVentspils sporta skola SPARSVentspils10:43:22
169. MāraSakneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:43:30
170. DaceFreimaneLattelecom10:46:35

V

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ArnisOzoliņšNike Riga Run10:18:16
2. JēkabsSaulītisSPARS šorttreka nodaļaVentspils10:19:00
3. RobertoPuķītisSPARS šorttreka nodaļaVentspils10:20:15
4. MārtiņšZariņšSPORTLAT10:20:24
5. EmīlsHartmanisindividuāliTalsi10:20:45
6. RobertsZvejnieksSPARS šorttreka nodaļaVentspils10:21:06
7. MatīssKaņepswww,spartakiade.lv.VK Ventspils10:21:09
8. PatriksStrazdiņšAGRISEM INTERNATIONALRĪGA10:21:13
9. RaivoAnuzisSPARS šorttreka nodaļaVentspils10:21:23
10. MariansRočansUgāle10:21:26
11. MikusBrakanskiswww,spartakiade.lv.Bucher Schoerling10:21:33
12. AndrisCeļapītersSEBSaldus10:21:37
13. KārlisLūsisCarnikava10:21:37
14. KārlisBergmanisBESK AS DiānaVentspils10:21:46
15. ArtūrsJansonsJamesonLiepaja10:21:52
16. OļegsMaskaļonoksbērnu nams StikliVentspils novads10:21:59
17. EdgarsPodgurskis10:22:20
18. GaitisKlestrovsNJ RacingVentspils10:22:22
19. JānisZālīteVentspils 1.ģimnāzijaVentspils10:22:29
20. EdgarsČeporjuswww.spartakiade.lv NJ RacingVentspils10:22:33
21. ĢirtsViļumovsVentspils10:22:37
22. UģisLagzdiņšVentspils10:22:43
23. Linards-NikolassŅikiforovsAizputes novads, Kazdangas pagasts10:22:50
24. ReinisOzolsRīga10:22:56
25. NormundsPaškoLSCRīga10:22:57
26. JānisŠvanenbergsHK Venta 2002Ventspils10:23:02
27. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:23:03
28. NaurisVanagsnavVentspils10:23:04
29. DavisFisersVentspils SPARSVentspils10:23:06
30. MārisJēkabsonsVentspils10:23:07
31. JānisPētersonsVentspils10:23:09
32. EmīlsRikordsVentspils 1.pamatskolaVentspils10:23:16
33. KristersRimšānsSaldus10:23:17
34. JānisGrīnpukalsbērnu nams StikliVentspils novads10:23:30
35. RobertsKruzbergsSPARS šorttreka nodaļaVentspils10:23:30
36. MārtiņšBišofssk Tārgale10:23:31
37. MārcisBlindreihswww,spartakiade.lv10:23:32
38. ValtersVēverisValmiera10:23:41
39. Artis-IvoPencisPenčiRīga10:24:05
40. MārtiņšGrīnvaldsVentspilsVentspils10:24:16
41. KristersPšeņicinsiLink10:24:17
42. RobertsBudiginsRīga10:24:18
43. MareksŅikiforovsAizputes novads, Kazdangas pagasts10:24:19
44. ErnestsPūliņš-CinisVentspils10:24:24
45. AndisPāžeSK OzolniekiJelgava10:24:30
46. MareksKojalovičsSK BabīteBabīte10:24:41
47. Roberts-TomsBišofssk TārgaleVentspils novads10:24:48
48. DmitrijsTihouravovsSPARS šorttreka nodaļaVentspils10:24:48
49. KristapsBlisiņš10:24:52
50. AlvilsKatkovskisbn StikliVentspils novads10:24:53
51. RihardsKudinsVSK NoskrienJūrmala10:24:58
52. DanielsAfanasenkobērnu nams StikliVentspils novads10:25:07
53. JānisKrajaVentspils10:25:19
54. Viestards-VentsLitavnieksVentspils10:25:20
55. MārisGalauskisVentspils10:25:23
56. EdgarsTrams10:25:25
57. AndrisOttoVentspils reissVentspils10:25:30
58. KārlisKrūzbergsSPARS šorttreka nodaļaVentspils10:25:37
59. DāvisDelversVentspils pilsētas domeVentspils10:25:39
60. KristsMiksonsHK Venta 2002Ventspils10:25:41
61. TomsApermanisSPARS vieglatl.nodaļaVentspils10:25:41
62. RegnārsAlksnisVentspils pilsētas domeVentspils10:25:42
63. TomsFišersSPARS šorttreka nodaļaVentspils10:25:44
64. DzintarsAvotsVentspils10:25:44
65. MarkussSalmiņšVentspils10:25:45
66. AndrisCeļapītersSEBSaldus10:25:46
67. JānisAnsonsBabītes sporta klubsPiņķi10:25:49
68. AigarsBlumbergsVentspils reissVentspils10:25:52
69. JānisBitenieksVentspils10:25:59
70. RūdisZernevicsVentspils10:26:00
71. GatisValtersVentspils pilsētas domeVentspils10:26:03
72. DanielsKašsVentspils 1.pamatskolaVentspils10:26:08
73. JurisKukainisZIBENS10:26:17
74. UldisLiepa-Liepiņš10:26:20
75. JānisLūsisCarnikava LSC10:26:23
76. AgrisSvarsSvariņiVentspils10:26:23
77. ViestursMatisonsMARATONA KLUBS10:26:23
78. KārlisVerpakovskisVentspils10:26:25
79. NiksMitenbergsPārdaugava10:26:26
80. JānisFridrihsbergswww,spartakiade.lv10:26:34
81. JurisVanagsRīga10:26:37
82. MārtiņšDaneHK Venta 2005Ventspils10:26:39
83. KristapsKārkliņšA2Sigulda10:26:41
84. OskarsŠveicersVentspils10:26:41
85. JānisBerķiswww.spartakiade.lv NJ RacingVentspils10:26:42
86. EdgarsEkšteinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:26:45
87. RobertsAndersonsSavējieVentspils10:26:49
88. MatīssSprudzānsHK Venta 2002Ventspils10:27:10
89. AigarsMuķielisValmiera10:27:15
90. IngusReinisAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute10:27:19
91. SandisFrīdenbergsHK Venta 2002Ventspils10:27:22
92. Rainers-RajensMatisonsAM sporta aģentūra10:27:24
93. ElansPauliņšHK Venta 2002Ventspils10:27:24
94. MārtiņšBalčūnsRīga10:27:25
95. DzintarsPužakswww,spartakiade.lv10:27:25
96. MārisBalčūnsRīga10:27:25
97. AkselsBresmeTalsu biatlona klubsTalsi10:27:25
98. JānisBirznieksSIA ĢeodēzistsVentspils10:27:28
99. SalvisRogaVentspils10:27:30
100. JurijsŠagunovsVichy10:27:34
101. DāvisBakanausksSK PiltenePiltene10:27:35
102. TomsIzmailovsVentspils 1. ģimnāzijaVentspils10:27:41
103. RūdisNulleVentspils10:27:47
104. KristapsCirsisJelgava10:27:50
105. RalfsJātnieksVentspils10:27:56
106. AndrejsKukainisVentspils SPARSVentspils10:27:57
107. AnsisMeiersHK Venta 2002Ventspils10:27:59
108. AndisČeporjuswww,spartakiade.lv10:28:05
109. AivarsMincenbergsindVentspils10:28:07
110. AgrisStankevicsVentspils10:28:08
111. SergejsRazumovsAšie10:28:09
112. DagmārsStepnsVentspils10:28:09
113. NoelsŪdrissk Piltene10:28:13
114. EdgarsZiemelissk PiltenePiltene10:28:19
115. JurģisVancānsAtsaldētās Zemenes SapnisAlūksne10:28:28
116. ArtūrsGudkovsBabitesBabites novads10:28:29
117. SandrisTučsVentspils 4.vsk.Ventspils10:28:29
118. IvarsLitavnieksVentspils10:28:31
119. PatriksReimanisTalsu biatlona klubs10:28:44
120. DāvisGraudiņš1.pamatskolaVentspils10:28:50
121. DāvidsRadžabovsAizpute10:28:52
122. LenardsBrūverisVentspils10:28:52
123. MatīssSaulītejsp.lvRīga10:29:00
124. AnsisBlumbergsSK PiltenePiltene10:29:08
125. RalfsVilciņš10:29:12
126. GundarsKorātsOC VentspilsVentspils10:29:13
127. ArtūrsPīlagsSPARS šorttreka nodaļaVentspils10:29:14
128. EdvardsBirzeVentspils10:29:15
129. GeorgijsSemjonovsSemjonoviVentspils10:29:19
130. AivarsVīnbergsKursa MRU10:29:27
131. RinaldsMārtiņsonsTalsi10:29:30
132. ArtūrsSpergaRīga10:29:31
133. ArmandsTiltiņšJēkabpilsJēkabpils10:29:33
134. RūdolfsDzirkalisTalsi10:29:36
135. PatriksMeiersSK PiltenePiltene10:29:39
136. KristensMellenbergsHK Venta 2002Ventspils10:29:45
137. AleksisErnšteinsHK Venta 2002Ventspils10:29:46
138. AndrisValtersVichyRīga10:29:48
139. ZenonsBeļskisBaloži10:29:49
140. JānisValkovskisVentspils10:29:49
141. ArtursSemihovsSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspils10:29:51
142. VladislavsKosmotinskisSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspils10:29:52
143. KārlisGubātsOC VentspilsVentspils10:29:57
144. Dāgs-EmīlsFaitušsRīga10:29:57
145. KasparsSproģisVentspils10:30:03
146. JānisSegliņšKuldīga10:30:08
147. KristsIrbeMadona10:30:09
148. IvarsPikšensCēsis10:30:10
149. VincentsVilksLīvu Krasts Šorttreka un riteņbraukšanas klubsVentspils10:30:13
150. NaurisPrūsisBESKVentspils10:30:14
151. AldisIndriekusTrisgadnieki10:30:22
152. JānisKugelbergsTrisgadnieki10:30:22
153. RaivisBeļakovsTrisgadnieki10:30:22
154. AleksandrsČikiņovsiLink10:30:23
155. KristapsKārklsLiepāja10:30:25
156. MikusStrazdiņšNEZINUDUNTE10:30:28
157. OskarsDupužsKursa MRU10:30:45
158. JaneksTimofejevsSK PiltenePiltene10:30:45
159. OskarsAltmanisSK PiltenePiltene10:30:46
160. MārtiņšLāciswww,spartakiade.lv10:30:53
161. DidzisOšenieksVentspils domeVentspils10:30:57
162. EmīlsSaulītejsp.lvRīga10:30:58
163. KirilsSlavikovsSPARS viegl.nodaļaVentspils10:30:58
164. KārlisZiemelisHK Venta 2002Ventspils10:31:07
165. KārlisŠtolcsHK Venta 2002Ventspils10:31:30
166. VernersVitkaVentspils 4 vidusskolaVentspils10:31:32
167. MārtiņšVīnbergsKURSA MRUVentspils10:31:47
168. VjačeslavsVolodinsHK Venta 2002Ventspils10:31:48
169. AleksejsGorhatenkoVentspils10:31:50
170. DagnisRikordsVentspils 1.pamatskolaVentspils10:32:06
171. LaurisEglesk TārgaleVentspils10:32:07
172. KārlisPlūmeHK Venta 2002Ventspils10:32:12
173. EdijsDreimanisAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute10:32:47
174. MadarsPūpolsMARATONA KLUBSAizputes novads10:32:47
175. VjačeslavsJakimenkoSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspils10:33:02
176. RainersGrundštoks4FUNVentspils10:33:08
177. GundarsBriedis10:33:29
178. EdgarsBudavs10:33:38
179. IvarsMiņinsbērnu nams StikliVentspils novads10:33:41
180. AgrisĶirsons8MylsVentspils10:33:56
181. ArtūrsSvarsSvariņiVentspils10:33:56
182. DaniēlsValertsvmkVentspils10:34:00
183. RobertsZvanssk PiltenePiltene10:34:03
184. MārisVekmanisVārveVentspils10:34:18
185. AgnisKrasovskisSportlat10:34:19
186. ReinisRasareinis.77@inbox.lvVentsils10:34:27
187. MarksŠteinhardsHK Venta 2002Ventspils10:34:30
188. HelvissRudzājsHK Venta 2002Ventspils10:34:42
189. MarksPetrovsVentbunkersVentspils10:34:46
190. DanielsKolibinsHK Venta 2003Ventspils10:34:51
191. HelmutsSiliņšJelgava10:34:53
192. DeividsBirziņšHK Venta 2004Ventspils10:34:55
193. EdvardsŠnepsUpesciems, GARKALNE10:35:18
194. KristapsFeldmanisindividuāliVentspils10:35:33
195. ArtursKuzņecovsSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspils10:35:47
196. KimsJakurnovsSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspils10:35:47
197. LinardsJansonsBS RigaRiga10:36:04
198. IntsĀbols10:36:12
199. UldisJansons10:36:19
200. OļegsŽakovsiLink10:36:36
201. ArmandsGinters10:36:58
202. KrišjānisGrigalinovičs, Carnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava10:37:01
203. MārisJurēvičsM.J. feat D.C.Rīga10:38:20
204. HenriksJudziksZūru pamatskola10:38:24
205. FjodorsFjodorovsSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspils10:38:59
206. AndrejsMihailovsSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspils10:39:05
207. RuslansKlementjevsSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspils10:41:39
208. EduardsBorisovsSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspils10:42:57
209. NezinKas10:50:12