Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVentspils Piedzīvojumu parka Pusmaratons / 16.06.2012

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ArnisOzoliņšNike Riga RunV10:18:16
2. JēkabsSaulītisSPARS šorttreka nodaļaVentspilsV10:19:00
3. RobertoPuķītisSPARS šorttreka nodaļaVentspilsV10:20:15
4. MārtiņšZariņšSPORTLATV10:20:24
5. EmīlsHartmanisindividuāliTalsiV10:20:45
6. RobertsZvejnieksSPARS šorttreka nodaļaVentspilsV10:21:06
7. MatīssKaņepswww,spartakiade.lv.VK VentspilsV10:21:09
8. PatriksStrazdiņšAGRISEM INTERNATIONALRĪGAV10:21:13
9. RaivoAnuzisSPARS šorttreka nodaļaVentspilsV10:21:23
10. MariansRočansUgāleV10:21:26
11. MikusBrakanskiswww,spartakiade.lv.Bucher SchoerlingV10:21:33
12. AndrisCeļapītersSEBSaldusV10:21:37
13. KārlisLūsisCarnikavaV10:21:37
14. KārlisBergmanisBESK AS DiānaVentspilsV10:21:46
15. ArtūrsJansonsJamesonLiepajaV10:21:52
16. OļegsMaskaļonoksbērnu nams StikliVentspils novadsV10:21:59
17. EdgarsPodgurskisV10:22:20
18. GaitisKlestrovsNJ RacingVentspilsV10:22:22
19. JānisZālīteVentspils 1.ģimnāzijaVentspilsV10:22:29
20. EdgarsČeporjuswww.spartakiade.lv NJ RacingVentspilsV10:22:33
21. ĢirtsViļumovsVentspilsV10:22:37
22. UģisLagzdiņšVentspilsV10:22:43
23. Linards-NikolassŅikiforovsAizputes novads, Kazdangas pagastsV10:22:50
24. ReinisOzolsRīgaV10:22:56
25. NormundsPaškoLSCRīgaV10:22:57
26. JānisŠvanenbergsHK Venta 2002VentspilsV10:23:02
27. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV10:23:03
28. NaurisVanagsnavVentspilsV10:23:04
29. DavisFisersVentspils SPARSVentspilsV10:23:06
30. MārisJēkabsonsVentspilsV10:23:07
31. JānisPētersonsVentspilsV10:23:09
32. EmīlsRikordsVentspils 1.pamatskolaVentspilsV10:23:16
33. KristersRimšānsSaldusV10:23:17
34. JānisGrīnpukalsbērnu nams StikliVentspils novadsV10:23:30
35. RobertsKruzbergsSPARS šorttreka nodaļaVentspilsV10:23:30
36. MārtiņšBišofssk TārgaleV10:23:31
37. MārcisBlindreihswww,spartakiade.lvV10:23:32
38. ValtersVēverisValmieraV10:23:41
39. Artis-IvoPencisPenčiRīgaV10:24:05
40. MārtiņšGrīnvaldsVentspilsVentspilsV10:24:16
41. KristersPšeņicinsiLinkV10:24:17
42. RobertsBudiginsRīgaV10:24:18
43. MareksŅikiforovsAizputes novads, Kazdangas pagastsV10:24:19
44. ErnestsPūliņš-CinisVentspilsV10:24:24
45. GlorijaKozlovskaRekovabalviS10:24:30
46. AndisPāžeSK OzolniekiJelgavaV10:24:30
47. Dinija-SandaPāvelsoneOC VentspilsVentspilsS10:24:41
48. MareksKojalovičsSK BabīteBabīteV10:24:41
49. AnnaZelenkēvičaSPARS šorttreka nodaļaVentspilsS10:24:45
50. Roberts-TomsBišofssk TārgaleVentspils novadsV10:24:48
51. DmitrijsTihouravovsSPARS šorttreka nodaļaVentspilsV10:24:48
52. MartaHainoVentspils 1.pamatskolaVentspilsS10:24:51
53. KristapsBlisiņšV10:24:52
54. AlvilsKatkovskisbn StikliVentspils novadsV10:24:53
55. RihardsKudinsVSK NoskrienJūrmalaV10:24:58
56. AijaKlāneAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeS10:25:03
57. KristiānaKlestrovaNJ RacingVentspilsS10:25:05
58. IngaVecvagareVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsS10:25:06
59. DanielsAfanasenkobērnu nams StikliVentspils novadsV10:25:07
60. KristaVoinask piltenePilteneS10:25:12
61. JānisKrajaVentspilsV10:25:19
62. Viestards-VentsLitavnieksVentspilsV10:25:20
63. DitaZāleSK PiltenePilteneS10:25:22
64. MārisGalauskisVentspilsV10:25:23
65. EdgarsTramsV10:25:25
66. AndrisOttoVentspils reissVentspilsV10:25:30
67. KārlisKrūzbergsSPARS šorttreka nodaļaVentspilsV10:25:37
68. DāvisDelversVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsV10:25:39
69. KristsMiksonsHK Venta 2002VentspilsV10:25:41
70. TomsApermanisSPARS vieglatl.nodaļaVentspilsV10:25:41
71. RegnārsAlksnisVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsV10:25:42
72. TomsFišersSPARS šorttreka nodaļaVentspilsV10:25:44
73. DzintarsAvotsVentspilsV10:25:44
74. MarkussSalmiņšVentspilsV10:25:45
75. AndrisCeļapītersSEBSaldusV10:25:46
76. JānisAnsonsBabītes sporta klubsPiņķiV10:25:49
77. IlzeKapačaVentspilsS10:25:50
78. AigarsBlumbergsVentspils reissVentspilsV10:25:52
79. AnitaZālīteind.SiguldaS10:25:55
80. AnnaBeršteinaVentspils SPARSVentspilsS10:25:57
81. JānisBitenieksVentspilsV10:25:59
82. RūdisZernevicsVentspilsV10:26:00
83. GatisValtersVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsV10:26:03
84. DanielsKašsVentspils 1.pamatskolaVentspilsV10:26:08
85. JurisKukainisZIBENSV10:26:17
86. UldisLiepa-LiepiņšV10:26:20
87. JānisLūsisCarnikava LSCV10:26:23
88. AgrisSvarsSvariņiVentspilsV10:26:23
89. ViestursMatisonsMARATONA KLUBSV10:26:23
90. KārlisVerpakovskisVentspilsV10:26:25
91. NiksMitenbergsPārdaugavaV10:26:26
92. SabīneValtasaMetroonsS10:26:27
93. JānisFridrihsbergswww,spartakiade.lvV10:26:34
94. JurisVanagsRīgaV10:26:37
95. MārtiņšDaneHK Venta 2005VentspilsV10:26:39
96. KristapsKārkliņšA2SiguldaV10:26:41
97. OskarsŠveicersVentspilsV10:26:41
98. AgneseJēkabsoneVentspilsS10:26:41
99. LieneBerķeVentspilsS10:26:42
100. JānisBerķiswww.spartakiade.lv NJ RacingVentspilsV10:26:42
101. EdgarsEkšteinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV10:26:45
102. RobertsAndersonsSavējieVentspilsV10:26:49
103. IlonaKārkliņaA 2SiguldaS10:26:54
104. LolitaLipskaTalsiTalsiS10:26:59
105. IevaHaino1.pamatskolaVentspilsS10:27:05
106. SabīneSojaARBOS10:27:06
107. MatīssSprudzānsHK Venta 2002VentspilsV10:27:10
108. AigarsMuķielisValmieraV10:27:15
109. IngusReinisAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeV10:27:19
110. SandisFrīdenbergsHK Venta 2002VentspilsV10:27:22
111. Rainers-RajensMatisonsAM sporta aģentūraV10:27:24
112. ElansPauliņšHK Venta 2002VentspilsV10:27:24
113. MārtiņšBalčūnsRīgaV10:27:25
114. DzintarsPužakswww,spartakiade.lvV10:27:25
115. MārisBalčūnsRīgaV10:27:25
116. AkselsBresmeTalsu biatlona klubsTalsiV10:27:25
117. LienePirtnieceLiepājaS10:27:27
118. JānisBirznieksSIA ĢeodēzistsVentspilsV10:27:28
119. SalvisRogaVentspilsV10:27:30
120. JurijsŠagunovsVichyV10:27:34
121. DāvisBakanausksSK PiltenePilteneV10:27:35
122. TomsIzmailovsVentspils 1. ģimnāzijaVentspilsV10:27:41
123. GuntaTripāneCēsisS10:27:43
124. RūdisNulleVentspilsV10:27:47
125. KristapsCirsisJelgavaV10:27:50
126. ElīnaPodskočijaLattelecomS10:27:53
127. RalfsJātnieksVentspilsV10:27:56
128. AndrejsKukainisVentspils SPARSVentspilsV10:27:57
129. AnsisMeiersHK Venta 2002VentspilsV10:27:59
130. AnnijaBileskalneVentspils 4vsk.PopeS10:28:01
131. AndisČeporjuswww,spartakiade.lvV10:28:05
132. AnnaIvanovaVNTS10:28:05
133. AivarsMincenbergsindVentspilsV10:28:07
134. AgrisStankevicsVentspilsV10:28:08
135. SergejsRazumovsAšieV10:28:09
136. DagmārsStepnsVentspilsV10:28:09
137. IngunaTīleS10:28:12
138. NoelsŪdrissk PilteneV10:28:13
139. IngaRimšāneSaldusS10:28:14
140. IevaLācenberga-RocēnaSKRIEN!RīgaS10:28:15
141. EdgarsZiemelissk PiltenePilteneV10:28:19
142. JurģisVancānsAtsaldētās Zemenes SapnisAlūksneV10:28:28
143. ArtūrsGudkovsBabitesBabites novadsV10:28:29
144. SandrisTučsVentspils 4.vsk.VentspilsV10:28:29
145. IvarsLitavnieksVentspilsV10:28:31
146. IngaJaunsproģeVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsS10:28:31
147. SignijaBraunask TārgaleS10:28:32
148. LindaKašaAM Sporta AģenturaVentspilsS10:28:34
149. PatriksReimanisTalsu biatlona klubsV10:28:44
150. SarmīteMeniķeLiepājaS10:28:49
151. DāvisGraudiņš1.pamatskolaVentspilsV10:28:50
152. DāvidsRadžabovsAizputeV10:28:52
153. LenardsBrūverisVentspilsV10:28:52
154. RitaRībenaVentspilsS10:28:53
155. MatīssSaulītejsp.lvRīgaV10:29:00
156. RenāteKalniņaVentspilsS10:29:00
157. MartaBādereAizputeS10:29:04
158. DaceHartmaneindividuāliTalsiS10:29:07
159. AnsisBlumbergsSK PiltenePilteneV10:29:08
160. IvetaGudkovaBabiteBabites novadsS10:29:09
161. RalfsVilciņšV10:29:12
162. GundarsKorātsOC VentspilsVentspilsV10:29:13
163. ArtūrsPīlagsSPARS šorttreka nodaļaVentspilsV10:29:14
164. MarikaLapiņaVentspils Naftas TerminālsVentspilsS10:29:14
165. EdvardsBirzeVentspilsV10:29:15
166. LindaMeldereSB DENDERIRīgaS10:29:16
167. GeorgijsSemjonovsSemjonoviVentspilsV10:29:19
168. AivarsVīnbergsKursa MRUV10:29:27
169. DagnijaGriezeVentspilsS10:29:28
170. MadaraVanagaTalsu Biatlona KlubsTalsiS10:29:29
171. RitaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBSPilteneS10:29:30
172. RinaldsMārtiņsonsTalsiV10:29:30
173. ArtūrsSpergaRīgaV10:29:31
174. ArmandsTiltiņšJēkabpilsJēkabpilsV10:29:33
175. MaijaKalnīņaLiepājaS10:29:33
176. LīvaUmbraškoDobeleS10:29:34
177. RūdolfsDzirkalisTalsiV10:29:36
178. PatriksMeiersSK PiltenePilteneV10:29:39
179. InaTramaS10:29:40
180. DanielaVaaransikaVentspilsS10:29:41
181. LauraZablovskaVelkonisS10:29:44
182. KristensMellenbergsHK Venta 2002VentspilsV10:29:45
183. GitaPlāceVentspilsS10:29:45
184. AleksisErnšteinsHK Venta 2002VentspilsV10:29:46
185. AndrisValtersVichyRīgaV10:29:48
186. AnnaValtereVichyS10:29:48
187. AdrianaValtereVichyS10:29:48
188. ZenonsBeļskisBaložiV10:29:49
189. JānisValkovskisVentspilsV10:29:49
190. ArtursSemihovsSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspilsV10:29:51
191. VladislavsKosmotinskisSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspilsV10:29:52
192. GundegaBeteOC VentspilsVentspilsS10:29:56
193. KārlisGubātsOC VentspilsVentspilsV10:29:57
194. Dāgs-EmīlsFaitušsRīgaV10:29:57
195. KasparsSproģisVentspilsV10:30:03
196. ElgaVīgriezeVentspilsS10:30:04
197. ElīzaKorāteVentspilsS10:30:06
198. JānisSegliņšKuldīgaV10:30:08
199. KristsIrbeMadonaV10:30:09
200. IvarsPikšensCēsisV10:30:10
201. Sofija-ElīnaIvsiņaVentspils SPARSVentspilsS10:30:11
202. AliseFetlereAM Sporta AģenturaS10:30:12
203. VincentsVilksLīvu Krasts Šorttreka un riteņbraukšanas klubsVentspilsV10:30:13
204. ValērijaGavričevaRigaS10:30:13
205. GuntaIndričevaČība un KauliņšSalaspilsS10:30:13
206. DianaPatejenkaRīgaS10:30:14
207. NaurisPrūsisBESKVentspilsV10:30:14
208. AldisIndriekusTrisgadniekiV10:30:22
209. JānisKugelbergsTrisgadniekiV10:30:22
210. RaivisBeļakovsTrisgadniekiV10:30:22
211. ZanePavariņaTrīsgadniekiS10:30:22
212. AleksandrsČikiņovsiLinkV10:30:23
213. GintaIvanovskaKuldīgaS10:30:23
214. KristapsKārklsLiepājaV10:30:25
215. RebekaBrālīteZūru pamatskolaS10:30:26
216. MartaPūliņa-CineVentspilsS10:30:27
217. MikusStrazdiņšNEZINUDUNTEV10:30:28
218. PaulaVeinbergaVentspilsS10:30:31
219. IevaBerķeNJ RacingS10:30:33
220. KristīneŠķibeleVentspilsS10:30:40
221. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaRīgaS10:30:43
222. OskarsDupužsKursa MRUV10:30:45
223. JaneksTimofejevsSK PiltenePilteneV10:30:45
224. IneseAnsoneBabītes sporta klubsBabīteS10:30:45
225. OskarsAltmanisSK PiltenePilteneV10:30:46
226. MārtiņšLāciswww,spartakiade.lvV10:30:53
227. DidzisOšenieksVentspils domeVentspilsV10:30:57
228. EmīlsSaulītejsp.lvRīgaV10:30:58
229. KirilsSlavikovsSPARS viegl.nodaļaVentspilsV10:30:58
230. IneseAstaševskaKuldīgaS10:31:01
231. IngaCirseVSK NoskrienMārupeS10:31:04
232. KārlisZiemelisHK Venta 2002VentspilsV10:31:07
233. MudīteMatisoneAM Sporta AģenturaS10:31:10
234. MontaVeckāganeVentspils reissVentspilsS10:31:11
235. ViktorijaBorsukaSPARS viegl.nodaļaVentspilsS10:31:17
236. MadaraVīnbergaKursa MRURīgaS10:31:20
237. AnnaKarpinskaVentspils 1.pamatskolaVentspilsS10:31:21
238. IevaLeimaneVentspils reissVentspilsS10:31:24
239. IngaKlestrovaNJ RacingVentspilsS10:31:26
240. LauraOzolaVentspilsS10:31:26
241. KristīneKorņiļenkoS10:31:27
242. ElīnaKrūkleSPORTLATValmieraS10:31:28
243. MadaraPirtnieceLiepājaS10:31:29
244. AgneseUrbaneS10:31:29
245. LīvaPastoreOC VentspilsVentspilsS10:31:30
246. KārlisŠtolcsHK Venta 2002VentspilsV10:31:30
247. VernersVitkaVentspils 4 vidusskolaVentspilsV10:31:32
248. EvaPozņakaVentspilsS10:31:40
249. MegijaPozņakaVentspilsS10:31:40
250. SanitaDonskalabaiveselibai.lvRīgaS10:31:45
251. MārtiņšVīnbergsKURSA MRUVentspilsV10:31:47
252. AijaVīnbergaKursa MRUS10:31:47
253. VjačeslavsVolodinsHK Venta 2002VentspilsV10:31:48
254. RūtaJurgevicaRīgaS10:31:49
255. Helēna-ReinaGeigeVentspils 4vsk.S10:31:50
256. EstereLitvinskaRigaS10:31:50
257. AleksejsGorhatenkoVentspilsV10:31:50
258. LīvaBackāneVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsS10:32:01
259. DagnisRikordsVentspils 1.pamatskolaVentspilsV10:32:06
260. LaurisEglesk TārgaleVentspilsV10:32:07
261. KārlisPlūmeHK Venta 2002VentspilsV10:32:12
262. LauraHenricīRīgaS10:32:13
263. JolantaBautreisostarS10:32:21
264. AirisaTiltiņaJēkabpilsJēkabpilsS10:32:29
265. AliseGolubovskaAizputeS10:32:39
266. MirdzaJoneleindividuāliTalsiS10:32:42
267. ElenaKubrenkovaVentbunkersVentspilsS10:32:45
268. EdijsDreimanisAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeV10:32:47
269. MadarsPūpolsMARATONA KLUBSAizputes novadsV10:32:47
270. IndraGailānewww.labaiveselibai.lvRīgaS10:32:47
271. BeateKotljarevskaVārveS10:32:53
272. InaŠilovaVārveventspilsS10:32:54
273. AnnaLudvikaAizputeS10:32:58
274. VjačeslavsJakimenkoSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspilsV10:33:02
275. ValērijaSoboļevaSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspilsS10:33:02
276. RainersGrundštoks4FUNVentspilsV10:33:08
277. IneseBarisaLabai veselībaiRīgaS10:33:10
278. SabīneBriedeVentspils 4 vidusskolaVentspilsS10:33:19
279. ZaneBrokāneVentspilsS10:33:24
280. IngunaJūrmaleVentspilsS10:33:24
281. KristīneŠiļūnarīgaS10:33:25
282. GundarsBriedisV10:33:29
283. EdgarsBudavsV10:33:38
284. ElīnaBudavaVentspilsS10:33:38
285. Elīza-MartaBudavaVentspilsS10:33:38
286. IvarsMiņinsbērnu nams StikliVentspils novadsV10:33:41
287. SandaKrieviņaRīgaS10:33:42
288. SindijaMisaS10:33:42
289. DagnijaPriedeJelgavaS10:33:52
290. AgrisĶirsons8MylsVentspilsV10:33:56
291. ArtūrsSvarsSvariņiVentspilsV10:33:56
292. DaniēlsValertsvmkVentspilsV10:34:00
293. RobertsZvanssk PiltenePilteneV10:34:03
294. DainaCinovicaS10:34:04
295. Dēzija-LizaPāvelsoneOC VentspilsVentspilsS10:34:09
296. MārisVekmanisVārveVentspilsV10:34:18
297. AgnisKrasovskisSportlatV10:34:19
298. MarikaMeļehovaRīgaS10:34:22
299. GuntaOzoliņaJelgavaS10:34:26
300. ReinisRasareinis.77@inbox.lvVentsilsV10:34:27
301. MarksŠteinhardsHK Venta 2002VentspilsV10:34:30
302. BeāteZālīteVentspils 4.visusskolaVentspilsS10:34:33
303. ElzaOzolaVentspilsS10:34:36
304. SandraLindenbergaVentspilsS10:34:39
305. IlzeGrēgereRīgaS10:34:40
306. HelvissRudzājsHK Venta 2002VentspilsV10:34:42
307. JūlijaPetrovaVentbunkersVentspilsS10:34:46
308. MarksPetrovsVentbunkersVentspilsV10:34:46
309. SintijaTauriņaVentspilsS10:34:50
310. JanaPutrašēvicaVentspilsVentspilsS10:34:50
311. DanielsKolibinsHK Venta 2003VentspilsV10:34:51
312. HelmutsSiliņšJelgavaV10:34:53
313. DeividsBirziņšHK Venta 2004VentspilsV10:34:55
314. UnaJātnieceVentspilsS10:35:05
315. KristaJansoneLiepājaS10:35:07
316. EnijaVīksneSwedbankS10:35:12
317. DiānaGreiškāneJelgavaS10:35:17
318. EdvardsŠnepsUpesciems, GARKALNEV10:35:18
319. AgneseOlesenaVentspilsS10:35:19
320. AnceKrūmiņaOzolnieki, JELGAVAS10:35:20
321. KarlīnaGeigeVentspils 4.vidusskolaVentspilsS10:35:25
322. KristapsFeldmanisindividuāliVentspilsV10:35:33
323. IevaKalniņaČība un KauliņšRīgaS10:35:41
324. ArtursKuzņecovsSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspilsV10:35:47
325. KimsJakurnovsSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspilsV10:35:47
326. JolantaUmbraškoDobeleS10:35:56
327. LinardsJansonsBS RigaRigaV10:36:04
328. KristīneĀbolaS10:36:11
329. IntsĀbolsV10:36:12
330. UldisJansonsV10:36:19
331. JanaJansoneBS RigaRigaS10:36:21
332. RenāteRogaReReRiRaJelgavaS10:36:30
333. JeļenaSemjonovaSemjonoviVentspilsS10:36:35
334. OļegsŽakovsiLinkV10:36:36
335. LāsmaLauciņaiLinkS10:36:36
336. AnitaApsīteORIFLAME VentspilsVentspilsS10:36:41
337. ZaneVočtavaORIFLAME VentspilsVentsilsS10:36:43
338. ArmandsGintersV10:36:58
339. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīgaS10:37:00
340. KrišjānisGrigalinovičs, Carnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaV10:37:01
341. VijaFogeleSPORTLATVentspilsS10:37:11
342. IvetaBoitmaneS10:37:33
343. KristīneOļševskakjandawas maratona klubskandavaS10:37:35
344. AnnijaAuniņakandawas maratona klubsJūrmalaS10:37:35
345. AnnaVihrovaDobeleS10:37:43
346. IngaFeldmaneBESKVentspilsS10:37:43
347. JūlijaMiezīteNike RigaRunS10:37:46
348. AneteUpmaneVentbunkersVentspilsS10:37:54
349. SabīnePozdņakovaVentbunkersVentspilsS10:37:54
350. VitaSpergaRīgaS10:38:00
351. DiānaJurēvičaM.J. feat D.J.RīgaS10:38:20
352. MārisJurēvičsM.J. feat D.C.RīgaV10:38:20
353. DaigaCauneM.J. feat D.C.ŠķieneriS10:38:23
354. HenriksJudziksZūru pamatskolaV10:38:24
355. InāraLepseventspilsventspilsS10:38:45
356. KlaudijaVilisovaVentspilsS10:38:46
357. FjodorsFjodorovsSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspilsV10:38:59
358. DarjaMihailovaSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspilsS10:39:04
359. AndrejsMihailovsSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspilsV10:39:05
360. IevaStumpeARBOS10:39:09
361. LauraTrablikask TārgaleVentspils novadsS10:39:20
362. SindijaZviedresk TārgaleVentspils novadsS10:39:22
363. AleksandraČistjakovaSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspilsS10:39:24
364. JūlijaSkorohodaSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspilsS10:39:24
365. DitaBlisiņaVentspilsS10:39:25
366. VitaVītolsOC VentspilsVentspilsS10:39:29
367. MarijaSvistunaSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspilsS10:41:33
368. MarinaVorobjevaSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspilsS10:41:39
369. RuslansKlementjevsSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspilsV10:41:39
370. DanielaGiņkoSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspilsS10:41:39
371. DiānaMiheleVentspils 4.vsk.VentsilsS10:41:40
372. GintaGirgensoneVentspils 4.vsk.VentspilsS10:41:40
373. MonikaLeiteVentspils 4.vsk.VentspilsS10:41:41
374. JūlijaŠabalinaCimdiņšS10:41:55
375. EduardsBorisovsSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspilsV10:42:57
376. LuīzeSakneVentspils sporta skola SPARSVentspilsS10:43:22
377. MāraSakneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsS10:43:30
378. DaceFreimaneLattelecomS10:46:35
379. NezinKasV10:50:12