Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVentspils Piedzīvojumu parka Pusmaratons / 16.06.2012

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGirgensonsSK Metroons Nike Riga RunV320:33:22
2. MareksMikiškoSK Metroons Nike Riga RunV320:33:53
3. JānisArseņikovsSK Metroons Nike Riga RunV320:34:56
4. DainisStepeSPORTLATTurlavaV320:35:03
5. KasparsGulbisVentspils novada BJSSVentspils raj.V320:36:46
6. DenissVoroncovsVentspils SPARSV220:37:47
7. DanielsKārkliņšV320:38:04
8. RaimondsSiliņšSPORTLAT.Alūksne-JaunannaV320:38:15
9. TomassKalniņšSK Metroons Nike Riga RunV220:38:21
10. DiānaJakubjaņecaSK Metroons Nike Riga RunS320:39:04
11. ValdisBogdanovsAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeV220:39:25
12. EdijsKizenbahsSK Metroons Nike Riga RunV420:39:41
13. GundarsOšmucnieksSK Metroons Nike Riga RunV520:40:29
14. DāvisLapiņšcsdsLiepājaV220:41:01
15. AndrisKojalovičsSK BabīteBabīteV420:41:35
16. ReinisRozītisLiepājaLiepājaV320:42:25
17. JānisBidiņšĒrčkāvis SPORTLATRīgaV320:42:38
18. IvarsKatkevičsLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaV320:43:00
19. ArnisĀbelītisCēsisV520:43:06
20. MatīssĀbelītis-CēsisV320:43:41
21. ZaneSiliņaSK Metroons Nike Riga RunS320:43:46
22. MikusGriezesk TārgaleV220:44:03
23. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsAizputes novadsV120:44:04
24. JolantaLiepiņaSPORTLAT ALFARīga,SalacgrīvaS320:44:28
25. IvarsLapiņšSPORTLATLiepājaV320:44:28
27. JurisBleidersMarataona klubs Rojas sporta klubsRojaV520:44:39
28. JurisBarausVNTVentspilsV520:45:23
29. KasparsKondratjevsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV320:45:26
30. IlonaKojalovičaBabītes sporta klubsBabīteS420:45:38
31. GatisNeimanisTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiV420:45:48
32. JānisKrauzeVelkonisVentspilsV320:46:10
33. IlzeUrtāneSPARS šorttreka nodaļaVentspilsS220:46:22
34. RūdolfsLeimanisVentspils reissVentspilsV320:46:27
35. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputes novadsS420:46:56
36. AndrisDudelsValsts policijadaugavpilsV420:47:41
37. JānisLagzdiņšKRASTMALI.LVDunalkaV220:47:45
38. AlgisValantinasNa pagaukVilniusV420:47:57
39. GatisTomsonsVentspilsV320:48:20
40. RimantsŠakarsSIA Scandic FusionRīgaV320:48:34
41. LindaLangbergaPilteneS320:48:36
42. EgonsSkadiņšRīgaV320:48:44
43. RomānsBerjozkinsJelgavaV320:49:02
44. JānisLangbergsSK PiltenePilteneV220:49:11
45. AgrisJansonsTukumsV320:49:25
46. GundarsGalauskisVentspilsV420:49:36
47. HenrijsStrazdinsVENTSPILSV220:49:38
48. MārtiņšEihvaldsKRASTMALI.LVLIEPĀJAV320:49:55
49. MārcisMārtiņsonsLejaskurzemes sportsAizputeV320:49:57
50. RinaldsSkrubismedzeKapsēdeV220:49:59
51. SantaMilleremaratona klubskuldīgaS320:50:05
52. KristīneUrtāneSPARS šorttreka nodaļaVentspilsS320:50:25
53. MiksKalējsSK Metroons Nike Riga RunV320:50:25
54. AivisLavrovsAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeV220:50:32
55. DžanitaFreijaMARATONA KLUBSS420:50:45
56. MareksMitensVentspilsV220:50:51
57. GatisBalodisCarnikavaCarnikavaV420:51:01
58. RaimondsReinvaldsVNTVentspilsV420:51:09
59. ViestursDzirkalisTalsiV420:51:11
60. KārlisLiepiņšV320:51:19
61. ĢirtsLiepiņšVentspilsV320:51:24
62. RomānsLoginsNike Riga RunV320:51:30
63. SigitaValkovskaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsS320:51:34
64. LitaDzelmeRīgaS420:51:35
65. RolandsKašsNike Riga RunV320:51:44
66. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas Veglatlētikas klubsLiepājaV320:52:11
67. MārtiņšBērziņšUgāleVentspilsV320:52:13
68. KārlisGrīnbergsRīgaV320:52:13
69. IngaZiediņaMARATONA KLUBS VSK NoskrienAizkraukleS420:52:14
70. Uvis-JānisBalinskisthkVentspilsV220:52:43
71. IndraŠtalteTalsiS520:52:50
72. VaivaGavareMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsS320:53:01
73. DāvisTīsonsPopeVentspils novadsV220:53:12
74. JānisKiršteinsKRASTMALI.LVDunalkaV220:53:13
75. SandraHāna-ValtasaMetroonsMārupeS420:53:13
76. KristersĶēniņšSiemensV320:53:17
77. EvitaVēvereMARATONA KLUBSS320:53:25
78. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaV420:53:27
79. AnnaAuziņaARBOS320:53:33
80. UģisNēliussVentspilsV320:53:39
81. ĒvaldsMačusKRASTMALI.LVDunalkaV320:53:42
82. DaumantsKalniņšJelgavaV320:53:45
83. IvetaLiepiņasb DENDERIRigaS420:53:49
84. ElīnaBožeVentspilsS320:53:51
85. JānisZvirbulisRīgaV320:53:53
86. AdelīnaVanagaOC VentspilsVentspilsS320:54:01
87. NaurisBerķisNJ RacingVentspilsV320:54:06
88. SabīneVeisaĶegumsĶegumsS120:54:18
89. KārlisLiepaSIEMENSRīgaV320:54:22
90. MadaraBērziņaIecavaS320:54:26
91. InitaBistrovaogre LSCOgreS420:54:37
92. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaS520:54:43
93. RinaldsTimmaGrant Thornton Rimess BalticRīgaV320:54:49
94. ValdisRieksts-RiekstiņšOgreV320:54:54
95. HarijsVagarsRīgaV420:55:11
96. ZandaGulbeMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsS320:55:16
97. LauraKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSS320:55:20
98. MārisValtenbergsMaratona klubsV320:55:22
99. IlonaVīksneSwedbankS320:55:30
100. ArtisNīgalsVichyV320:55:34
101. JanaKafizovaMARATONA KLUBSS320:55:38
102. EmīlsSidersVentspils 4.vsk.VentspilsV220:55:47
103. TomsKozlovskisVentspilsV220:55:49
104. MairitaEidaSnēpeleS320:55:50
105. ElzaUpenieceVentspilsS320:55:51
106. JānisLapiņšLiepājaV420:55:51
107. ĒrikaOzoliņaCēsisS320:55:57
108. ElgaBabreVSK NoskrienRīgas raj.S320:55:57
109. ArvilsOzoliņšCēsisV320:55:57
110. Patrīcija-SāraOlteKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīgaS220:55:58
111. MaijaJansoneAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeS220:55:58
112. JaroslavsSaharovsRīgaV220:56:02
113. GintsAndersonsVNTVentspilsV420:56:06
114. RonaldsLiepiņšRīgaV420:56:07
115. UnaZērandeAizputeS320:56:08
116. AgneseSeipuleRīgaS320:56:11
117. GuntarsAkmansJelgavaV320:56:14
118. ElīnaKolāteVentspils SPARSS220:56:14
119. TomassKrūzēnsAizputeV120:56:23
120. ArkādijsReimanisTalsu Biatlona KlubsTalsiV420:56:40
121. IlzeStukuleMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaS420:56:40
122. AleksGiņkoSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspilsV120:56:44
123. GunārsGrundštoks4FUNVentspilsV320:56:45
124. IndraMucenieceNike Riga RunS320:56:56
125. MarinaKazarceva-VilinskaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsS520:57:09
126. IlvarsRuņģisV420:57:23
127. JānisDepšeVentbunkersVentspilsV420:57:34
128. AskoldsKalniņšVentspilsV420:57:36
129. IneseMidrijāneMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaS420:57:38
130. DenissGolovinsSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspilsV220:58:05
131. MārcisBlūmsSIEMENSRīgaV320:58:07
132. KristinaCimbaļukaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsS320:58:08
133. RaimondsCacursRīgaV320:58:13
134. IevaŠteinbergaindividuāliSaldusS420:58:15
135. AndisKovaļevskisRīgaV320:58:17
136. GatisLapsiņšMARATONA KLUBSRūjienaV320:58:21
137. IvetaBunceABAVCIEMSGrobiņaS320:58:28
138. IldzeLangbergaS320:58:48
139. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaAizputeS320:58:49
140. IlmārsZirnisJelgavaV520:58:49
141. JānisZviņģelisV420:58:52
142. ElīnaBrice-MatisoneRīgaS320:58:55
143. NeldaMangulsoneVentspilsS320:58:55
144. IneseIrbeMadonaS320:59:04
145. LeldeMeirāneRīgaS320:59:04
146. RaimondsTūbelisLiepājaV320:59:12
147. SailaJansoneKuldīgaS520:59:19
148. AldisBirznieksMARATONA KLUBS, VSK NoskrienVentspilsV520:59:19
149. RandaMisāneNīgrandeS320:59:23
150. EdgarsMiezītisNike Riga RunV320:59:27
151. VladislavsTokarenkoSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspilsV220:59:39
152. DanaPsarjovaRīgaS320:59:41
153. LieneRūtiņaRE&RERīgaS320:59:45
154. KasparsVītolsBiroja TehnikaRīgaV320:59:46
155. KristianssonOfelijaVentspilsS320:59:52
156. ZaneMartinsoneS320:59:55
157. LaimdotaHeideneind.VentspilsS520:59:59
158. IlzeMucenieceJaunā SpriedzeRīgaS321:00:12
159. JānisVilinskisMARATONA KLUBSV521:00:19
160. RutaŠķipareSalas novadsSalaS421:00:24
161. ArtūrsGraudiņšV321:00:33
162. LīgaKleinbergaLiepājaS321:00:37
163. NormundsKadiķisMARATONA KLUBSV421:00:38
164. JānisSpirģisTukumsV321:00:46
165. JurisGaidelisCēsisV521:00:50
166. UndīneUlmaneMotokurzemeNīgrandeS121:00:54
167. AuceAuškāpaRīgaS321:00:56
168. SandijsPinkulisNike Riga RunV321:00:57
169. GitaBurnevicaRIGAS321:01:00
170. EvitaRagovskaLDzRīgaS221:01:04
171. UģisŠķēleV321:01:06
172. GatisPuikānsV321:01:09
173. UldisSakneVentspilsV421:01:19
174. AijaStengrevicaMARATONA KLUBSS421:01:30
175. RitaSkrastiņaSmilteneSmilteneS421:01:34
176. LīgaFreibergaLatvijas sarkanais krustsKuldīgaS321:01:35
177. RaimondsLočmelisRīgaV421:01:45
178. ArvisRagovskisLDzRīgaV221:02:02
179. LidijaLuņevaSPAMMARīgaS321:02:14
180. IlonaUrtāneSPARS šorttreka nodaļaVentspilsS421:02:34
181. AnnaPencePenčiRīgaS121:02:47
182. IevaPastareStar-teamS321:03:01
183. GuntaJēgere-Grundštoka4FUNRīgaS321:03:20
184. IngaDzeneNordeaSalacgrīvas novadsS321:03:24
185. GintaKrūzēnaAizputeS121:03:29
186. EvaMiezīteARBOS321:03:29
187. InaServuta1188.lvS321:03:48
188. AsjaStrogonovaTalsiS321:04:26
189. EdgarsPrancānsNIKE RIGA RUNTalsiV321:05:01
190. JānisJansonsRīgaV321:05:08
191. IevaVītolaPenčiRīgaS421:05:30
192. KrišjānisBerķisVSK NoskrienSalaspilsV321:05:42
193. DaigaGreiškāneJelgavaS321:05:55
194. ZinaidaGrīnbergaRīgaS521:06:40
195. IngaVīnupeJuridiskais birojs LEG JurRīgaS321:07:04
196. SanitaMalējaVentspils bibliotēkaJelgavaS321:07:12
197. RobijaVīksneSwedbankS121:07:13
198. AijaApseRīgaS321:07:13
199. IneseBalodeRīgaS321:07:36
200. GaidaBiteRīgaS521:07:50
201. IngunaKazenieceJūrmalaS321:08:04
202. MārisKudumsVSK NoskrienLiepājaV421:08:55
203. EritaKalniņaJelgavaS421:09:37
204. RūtaBalašaJēkabpilsS321:10:17
205. ZaneAndersoneKuldīgaKuldīgaS321:10:19
206. JanaOzoliņaJēkabpilsS321:10:40
207. ĒrikaSiļčenokaRīgaS321:11:30
208. AivaBangaEzereEzereS421:11:46
209. AgrisSauleLiepājaV321:12:20
210. ZaneKārkliņaVSK NoskrienRīgaS321:12:36
211. IvetaSviklāneVSK NoskrienSaulkrastiS321:12:37
212. IljaSemjenovsSCK Ventspils AtlantsVentspilsV321:13:12
213. SanitaVecāS321:15:00
214. IneseBrēdiķeVSK NoskrienRīgaS321:15:27
215. SantaBāliņaVentspils 6vsk.VentspilsS121:15:58
216. AmandaZaļenskaVentspilsS121:15:58
217. VidisUpenieksind.VentspilsV521:17:42
218. InetaJurgevicaVSK noskrienRīgaS321:29:34
219. SandraLegzdiņaVSK NoskrienRīgaS321:31:41
- EdgarsAveniņšV31DNF
- MartaZariņaVentspilsS11DNF
- GintsLasmanisVSK NoskrienTalsiV31DNF
- ZitaFreibergaVentspilsS31DNF
- MārtiņšFeifersGāliņčiemsVentspilsV3DNF