Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVentspils Piedzīvojumu parka maratons / 19.06.2016

STB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AmandaValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe10:21:00
2. IzabellaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:21:48
3. ViktorijaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:22:30
4. LauraKazākaOgres novada Sporta CentrsOgre10:22:46
5. GintaKrūzēnaMARATONA KLUBS/VendenAizpute10:22:49
6. TerēzeUrbāneSK TēraudsRīga10:23:27
7. Samanta-SonoraKalninaJēkabpilsJēkabpils10:25:01
8. IevaLavrovaAizputes sporta skolaAizpute10:25:04
9. IevaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:25:05
10. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils10:25:21
11. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:25:28
12. Marta-LuizePētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēnu Novads10:26:08
13. Tīna-RenāteŠalmaAizputes sporta skolaAizpute10:26:17
14. MadaraAleckaAizputes sporta skolaAizpute10:26:17
15. AneteUpenieceSk TēraudsRīga10:26:28
16. EstereGaileOgres Sporta CentrsOgres novads10:26:36
17. DaceVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:26:44
18. SanijaOzolaJelgavas BJSSJelgava10:27:02
19. SamantaOsiņaVentspils10:27:21
20. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupe10:27:27
21. Ieva-MartaGintereJelgava10:27:27
22. MartaMatisovaPiltene10:27:38
23. Nadīna-KeitaĶemereAizpute10:27:53
24. Anna-ElīzaDoniņa-ROJA10:28:13
25. LīvaAšmaneJelgava10:28:29
26. AmandaFridrihsbergaSPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils10:28:37
27. ValerijaKiriša10:29:14
28. AmandaGromovaIecava10:29:15
29. Katerīna-KateMatisoneVK TranzītsVentspils10:29:23
30. RūtaMatisovaPiltene10:29:38
31. Anna-RēzijaĀboltiņaSportlandRīga10:29:44
32. SintijaGrigorjevaLīvānu BJSSLīvāni10:29:46
33. LeldePāķeSaulkrasti SRTRīga10:29:46
34. MelānijaZālīteBaldones vieglatlētikas nodaļaĶekava10:29:53
35. AnnaJansoneŠortreks SPARSVentspils10:29:54
36. Undīne-UnaUngereAizputes sporta skolaAizpute10:30:16
37. AnnaLudvikaAizputes sporta skolaAizpute10:30:23
38. LauraIgareVentspils10:30:35
39. StefanijaSidorovaKLKRiga10:30:39
40. UgneBaltrusaityteNa, pagauk!Vilnius10:30:56
41. ElīzaMuzikaJUMPRAVA10:30:59
42. LoretaRutkovskaTukums10:31:35
43. KiraKuropatkinaVentspils10:31:44
44. RenāteAusmaneAizputes sporta skolaAizpute10:32:03
45. JanaRožkalneŠortreks SPARSVentspils10:32:09
46. AliseFeldmaneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:32:18
47. ElīnaMiltiņaVērgale10:32:36
48. BeāteBogustovaRīga10:32:55
49. EmīlijaGūtmaneŠortreks SPARSVentspils10:33:06
50. IevaMellenbergaVentspils10:33:08
51. LīvaPuķīteRīga10:33:34
52. MarinaRedikoVentspils10:33:43
53. Elīza-MartaBudavaVentspils10:33:46
54. KatrīnaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīga10:33:56
55. AnnaGošaTārgale10:33:59
56. SabinaRibačukaVentspils10:34:06
57. IevaBruzguleRĪGA10:34:07
58. LindaLinkaIecava10:34:09
59. LāsmaNovikaSK MAGNENRēzekne10:34:09
60. JanaĶemere10:35:19
61. Dārta-HenrieteZihmaneJelgava10:35:37
62. ZaneVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:35:47
63. AnceŠpicereKuldīga10:36:04
64. ElīnaPozdņakovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:36:14
65. NikaKubrenkovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:36:14
66. NensijaLankovskaVentspils 1 pamatskolaVentspils10:36:34
67. AneteBrēdiķeGodžju – Rju KaratēRīga10:36:41
68. AgneseVolmaneJaunpiebalga10:36:55
69. SamantaKalniņaSpars vieglatlētikaVentspils10:37:00
70. NadīnaBergaValmiera10:37:02
71. TīnaKukaineRīga10:37:05
72. HelēnaReinfeldeLiepāja/ Nīgrande10:37:06
73. Marta-LīgaCinovskaAizpute10:37:11
74. BetijaBigačaAizputes sporta skolaAizpute10:37:12
75. MārjaDundureJelgava10:37:16
76. KatrīnaCērmaneVentspils domeVentspils10:37:19
77. MarijaJansoneVentspils domeVentspils10:37:19
78. Nora-RebekaMeiereVK TranzītsVentspils10:37:27
79. LauraCirseJelgava10:37:38
80. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīga10:37:42
81. AgneNeimaneVentspils10:37:57
82. Linda-MelānijaBergmane10:38:20
83. KatrīnaGeidāneRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekne10:38:36
84. Estere-KarolīnaŠmiteAizpute10:38:38
85. DanielaGiņkoVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspils10:38:49
86. AleksandraEversoneAizputes sporta skolaAizpute10:38:52
87. JanaVasileAizputes sporta skolaAizpute10:38:54
88. DanielaLazdiņaVentspils 1 pamatskolaVentspils10:42:04
89. DagnijaSusejaRēzekne10:43:52
90. KarolinaŠteinaVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspils10:45:50
91. ĒrikaKalniņaKRONUSValmiera10:48:26

VTB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristiānsUpenieksSk TēraudsRīga10:18:33
2. MarkussGedminsVērgaleVērgale10:19:13
3. IngusBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:20:31
4. DaniilsStaruksSPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils10:20:56
5. MareksKojalovičsBabītes sporta klubsRīga10:21:35
6. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads10:21:52
7. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieks10:23:22
8. JustsBelevičsOgre10:23:23
9. AleksejsKarpovsSantpēterburga10:23:26
10. MarkussUplejsSPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils10:24:36
11. DāvidsRadžabovsAizpute10:24:43
12. KārlisBartuševicsBullisJelgava10:24:45
13. GustsRoģisAizputes sporta skolaAizpute10:25:25
14. RobertsKruzbergsŠortreks SPARSVentspils10:25:29
15. MārcisKerliņšVentspils10:25:35
16. MarioKerliņšVentspils10:25:43
17. IgoRadžabovsSkrunda10:25:56
18. KārlisPalsānsOgres milžiOgre10:26:23
19. GustavsKrasnikovsMežciema pamatskolaRīga10:26:27
20. MatīssBudņēvičsSPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils10:26:35
21. KristersDoniņš-ROJA10:26:44
22. RaulsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīga10:27:00
23. AndrisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīga10:27:04
24. ArmandsĒķisSS Spars10:27:09
25. RenārsSusejsRēzekne10:27:10
26. EdijsVīķisSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:27:11
27. MārtiņšSemēvicsRīga10:27:25
28. MarkussVološčuksKuldīga10:27:32
29. KlāvsKlaparsValmiera10:27:33
30. RingoldsDimantsAizputes sporta skolaAizpute10:27:37
31. HarijsDāvidsVentspils 1.pamatskolaVentspils10:27:39
32. RobertsMažrimsPiltene10:27:55
33. TomsStupeleVentspils10:27:55
34. ReinisOzolsVentspils domeVentspils10:28:06
35. GvidoGrinvaldsVentspils 4.vidusskolaVentspils10:28:08
36. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads10:28:12
37. DāvisPankoksFK KuršiLiepāja10:28:13
38. Ralfs-RaitisTiltiņšRīga10:28:20
39. ĒriksMalsVentspils10:28:25
40. EmīlsAugulisSaulkrasti10:28:26
41. KristapsJansonsJelgava10:28:26
42. GirtsKirilovsRoja10:28:32
43. Aleksis-KārlisJurgensonsHokeja klubs "Venta 2002"Ventspils10:28:36
44. PavelsDavidovsVentspils10:28:47
45. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSk TēraudsRīga10:29:16
46. SandrisKrauzeSPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils10:29:19
47. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils10:29:21
48. Reinhards-MarkussSkudraRīga10:29:22
49. KristapsCielavsŠortreks SPARSVentspils10:29:30
50. DāvisMažrimsPiltene10:29:31
51. MārtiņšMetums10:29:31
52. ReinisZelčsRīga10:29:45
53. JurģisCakulsCakuliRīga10:30:23
54. RalfsKrasņickisVK TranzītsVentspils10:30:26
55. NaurisMetums10:30:33
56. PeterisAlkšbirzeRoja10:30:53
57. MārcisDundursNike + Run Club JelgavaJelgava10:30:54
58. VernersKrūmiņšVentspils10:30:56
59. RobertsJaramišjansSportlandRīga10:31:12
60. BenediktsBulsJūrmala10:31:24
61. ArtūrsTokarevsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:31:41
62. TomassBernicsSPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils10:31:50
63. LūkassKeišsVentspils10:32:18
64. DaniēlsValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:33:05
65. ŅikitaStepanovsVentspils10:33:23
66. MarkussKraulersMaraton klubs VentspilsVentspils10:33:35
67. ArtjomsGorbatenkoVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspils10:33:40
68. AleksejsGorbatenkoVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspils10:33:40
69. KristapsNoviksRēzekne10:33:51
70. KristersMellenbergsVentspils10:33:52
71. GertEinbergTallinn10:34:15
72. LaurisSenkānsRēzekne10:34:46
73. Roberts-MatīssJurgensonsVenta 2002Ventspils10:34:52
74. NikolassMūrnieksTalsi10:35:02
75. Rainers-KristiansSilkalnsDobele10:35:05
76. OskarsVeitsRīga10:35:10
77. ValtsZiemelisSiguldas ZiemeļiSigulda10:35:15
78. KristersArtejevsKRONUSValmiera10:35:21
79. MartinsBrokānsVRS Ventspils pārvaldeVentspils10:35:22
80. PavelsVoleiņaVentspils10:35:44
81. EdvardsRatnieksVentspils10:35:58
82. EduardsŽukovsVentspils10:36:15
83. RainersRutkovskisTukums10:36:48
84. VilhelmsSkudraRīga10:37:18
85. Ansis-KristjānisMeierisVK TranzītsVentspils10:37:27
86. ReinisGailisRĪGA10:37:41
87. ArvisŠtaltsMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmala10:37:53
88. ValtersVīksneVentspils10:38:11
89. RitvarsGailisRĪGA10:38:19
90. Miks-JānisŠternsAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute10:41:18
91. DāvidsEzernieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:42:37

STA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RenāteKārkleLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni10:22:06
2. AnnijaZāģereMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizpute10:22:48
3. MartaHainoŠortreks SPARSVentspils10:26:03
4. PaulaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīga10:26:11
5. SamantaKovaļenko-LozdaRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne10:26:18
6. SabīneValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe10:26:27
7. GerdaUpeniecefortuna&sportsrīga10:26:50
8. GuntraUpenieceMežciema pamatskolaRīga10:28:41
9. LauraKaltnieceVentspils10:28:51
10. KristiānaKrūma-MudeleRīga10:30:59
11. JūlijaGorbačovaSPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils10:31:02
12. BoženaTeivāneLīvānu BJSSLīvāni10:31:35
13. ZaneLēmaneVentspils10:31:51
14. SanijaVītoliņaVentspils10:33:30
15. AnnijaSiliņaBēne10:33:35
16. LaineRozenšteinaLiepāja10:33:47
17. UndīneVojevodovaVentspils10:34:11
18. LoretaSokolovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:34:43
19. VendijaBakanauskaiteSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:34:57
20. NikolaMūrnieceTalsi10:35:28
21. Kristīne-LīgaŠteinaSwedbank ASVentspils10:36:08
22. ElizabeteVegnereJūrmala10:36:15
23. AgneseMežielaKoknese10:37:03
24. DominikaKristmaneSwedbank ASVentspils10:39:31

VTA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/VendenAizpute10:17:29
2. RaivoVeļiksSK Ozolnieki10:19:07
3. AlfrēdsApinisVeikals Maratons/ AsicsRīga10:19:19
4. AndrisAščuksSK Metroons/ NikeRīga10:20:42
5. ĒriksLiepaVentspils10:21:52
6. Eduards-EdijsBatarsVSK NoskrienJūrmala10:22:39
7. Krists-MadarsErtsSPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils10:25:31
8. RičardsRudziksVentspils10:26:19
9. KristapsKļaviņšRēzekne10:26:46
10. ArtūrsŠefanovskisVentspils10:27:23
11. ReinisErnstovskisSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspils10:28:10
12. ArtisŠerstņevsVentspils10:28:40
13. VincentsVilksSPARS Šorttreka nodaļaVentspils10:29:30
14. KārlisKrūzbergsŠortreks SPARSVentspils10:29:50
15. Mārtiņš-JurisVanagsSPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils10:30:11
16. AkselsBergsSPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils10:30:19
17. KirilsGekišsABC softwareRīga10:30:41

ST

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KitijaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni10:19:20
2. GunaĢērmaneSPORTLATStameriena10:19:57
3. Rūta-MarijaTrimonytėRCN10:20:32
4. LīgaJansoneSK Metroons/ NikeRīga10:20:40
5. GuntaHolštromaSPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaAizpute10:21:27
6. IvetaCauneOGRE-10Ogre10:21:31
7. DiānaVitkovskaSK KatrīnaSkrunda10:21:32
8. ElīnaKārkliņaMežmalas/Madona10:22:14
9. GundegaVancāneSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandĶekava10:23:10
10. BaibaNiparteironman.lvRīga10:23:11
11. OlgaBondarevaLīvānu VKLīvāni10:23:11
12. SintijaGrišuleMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīga10:23:36
13. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīga10:23:41
14. SanitaKolnaMadona10:24:30
15. MadaraKreileSk TēraudsRīga10:24:31
16. RenāteKalniņaVentspils10:24:35
17. ŠarloteŠpengeleRīga10:25:06
18. AgijaKolnaMadona10:25:26
19. InetaJerofejevaRīga10:25:59
20. InetaSenkāneSwedbankRēzekne10:26:04
21. IlzeRēdereSK TēraudsRīga10:26:15
22. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputes novads10:26:18
23. KeinaKodolakuldīga10:26:24
24. IngaRītereOgres Slēpotāju KlubsOgres novads10:26:41
25. IneseDembovskaSK TēraudsRīga10:26:45
26. RondijaLangePSIA Ventspils reissVentspils10:26:50
27. IlzeKapačaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils10:26:51
28. KristīneJermanovaJelgava10:26:51
29. IngaCirseSK Metroons/NikeRīga10:27:02
30. ViktorijaNovikovaNRC JelgavaJelgava10:27:20
31. JūlijaKaibeļevaVentspils10:27:28
32. IlzeRendnieceiLinkVentspils10:27:30
33. MarikaZālītevsk noskrienĶekava10:27:53
34. GundegaLagzdiņaVentspils domeVentspils10:28:01
35. GunaGrosaOzolniekiOzolnieki10:28:02
36. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSTārgale10:28:02
37. ElīnaĀboliņaSpars vieglatlētikaPiltene10:28:04
38. EvijaPloneDC CukurfabrikaJelgava10:28:08
39. LeilaDundureJelgava10:28:08
40. ĒrikaUrtāneVANAGI10:28:13
41. IlzeBeinarovičaRīga10:28:13
42. IlzeZēbergaVentspils domeVentspils10:28:13
43. RenāteKubliņa-ĶemereSK "Tērauds"Liepāja10:28:16
44. LindaIvdraVentspils10:28:21
45. MarinaKarpinskaVentspils10:28:24
46. InaGraudiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresJelgava10:28:25
47. SigitaLabanovskaStatoil ExtraRīga10:28:39
48. SantaMemboVULKANRīga10:28:39
49. LauraKesenfeldeVentspils10:28:40
50. AntraŠevļakovaSweet CoconutsDobele10:28:41
51. LieneMuzikaLielvārde10:28:44
52. AleksandraRončaVK TranzītsVentspils10:28:49
53. PolinaRončaVK TranzītsVentspils10:28:49
54. IvetaBunceMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:28:52
55. LienePurgaileACTIVIARīga10:28:53
56. AksanaVilhertRīga10:29:03
57. AnnaBērziņaVentspils10:29:11
58. AliseSalakaSportlandRīga10:29:15
59. SilvijaErvikaAizpute10:29:18
60. EvaGorbenkoMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:29:29
61. JelenaKarabacaventspils10:29:32
62. SniedzeSkrundenieceVentspils10:29:34
63. IndraOrbidāneOgre10:29:36
64. EvijaZiemeleLīvānu BJSSLīvāni10:29:39
65. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāni10:29:40
66. LindaKrastiņa-ZeļčaRīga10:29:41
67. SvetlanaEdelbergaLīvānuVKLīvāni10:29:43
68. SanitaKazākaSG SportOgre10:29:45
69. IevaLeimaneVentspils reiss SIAVentspils10:29:54
70. IngaBaumaneJelgava10:29:55
71. JanaLaudamaKLKRiga10:29:57
72. KitijaBaufaleOlaine10:29:58
73. KristīneSiliņaSPORTLANDJelgava10:30:01
74. AnželikaŠilberga2.pamatskolaVentspils10:30:02
75. IlutaJansoneVentspils10:30:03
76. KristīneStulbergaRīga10:30:03
77. RenātePuķīteSigulda10:30:05
78. JeļenaIvanovaLiepāja10:30:05
79. NataļjaGorškovaNRC JelgavaJelgava10:30:06
80. MartaHeringaSportlandRīga10:30:10
81. GunaStauģeVentspils10:30:12
82. LīgaAkmentiņaRīga10:30:13
83. ZaneTurčinaSportlandRīga10:30:16
84. VijaZeileiecava10:30:25
85. SintijaNikolajenkoSPORTLAND/NIKE-7Rīga10:30:25
86. SintijaOzoliņaVentspils10:30:29
87. BaibaLaganovskaRīga10:30:32
88. IevaHainoŠortreks SPARSVentspils10:30:38
89. IngaRobežnieceKuldīga10:30:42
90. IlzeKrasņickaVK TranzītsVentspils10:30:45
91. AnastasijaMaļinovskaSPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils10:30:56
92. DārtaOzoliņaRīga10:31:05
93. AgritaVindačaRēzekne10:31:07
94. IngaBēniņaRīga10:31:10
95. IngaGedrovičaNRCJelgava10:31:12
96. ElvitaKrupnovaVentspils10:31:18
97. IngunaJūrmaleVentspils10:31:29
98. ElvaDūdelīteSwedbankRīga10:31:30
99. IevaSīleVentspils10:31:34
100. ValērijaOrlovaPseidozinātniekiRīga10:31:37
101. AnnaGrāmatnieceJūrmalas veterāniJūrmala10:31:38
102. AnnaJarošenkoVK TranzītsVentspils10:31:38
103. KristaJirgensoneSPORTLAND/NIKE-8Rīga10:31:40
104. AigaGaliņaSportlandRīga10:31:42
105. IlzePoikāneJelgava10:31:43
106. SandijaSarkaneRīga10:31:47
107. ZaneAlkšbirzeRoja10:31:51
108. RutaSusejaRēzekne10:31:56
109. EvitaKučerova10:31:56
110. VitaZīleVentspils domeVentspils10:32:00
111. Ilze-IzabellaDindunePseidozinātniekiRīga10:32:02
112. LudmilaRončaVK TranzītsVentspils10:32:05
113. SvetlanaŠancevaNike+Run JelgavaJelgava10:32:05
114. UnaBirznieceKuldīga10:32:06
115. IevaZvaigzneACCENTURERiga10:32:11
116. AgitaTimaSPORTLAND/NIKE-7Rīga10:32:13
117. SandraLūseRīga10:32:18
118. IevaGrandāneSportlandRīga10:32:27
119. IngunaŪbeleSportlandRīga10:32:27
120. BeāteLaizāneSPORTLAND/NIKE-3Jēkabpils10:32:29
121. NataļjaKurilovaVentspils10:32:32
122. AivaUlaseJelgava10:32:33
123. LāsmaErnstsoneRīga10:32:35
124. GitaPocjusSaldus10:32:36
125. GuntaKrastiņaliepaja10:32:37
126. TīnaSiliņaPSIA Ventspils reissVentspils10:32:38
127. SarmīteĶiršaVentspils10:32:43
128. EvitaBitkovaVentspils10:32:43
129. MartaPūliņa-CineSportlandRīga10:32:45
130. IevaOzoliņa10:32:47
131. InetaFreibergaVentspils10:32:49
132. LaineLiepiņaSPORTLANDJelgava10:32:51
133. IneseŠčeglovaSaurieši10:32:51
134. SimonaGrošaVentspils10:32:54
135. AijaBogustova10:32:55
136. BaibaKortaRīga10:32:58
137. MegijaĶeniņaVentspils10:33:05
138. EvijaGrišāne-PinkuleSportland10:33:05
139. AntraDāldereRīga10:33:09
140. KristīnaNovikovaSwedbankRīga10:33:13
141. KarinaVeriznikovaOgre10:33:14
142. IngaKukaineRīga10:33:17
144. IrinaNekrasovaOgre10:33:18
143. KatrīnaBriežkalne10:33:18
145. AlicijaVoroņeckaVentspils10:33:19
146. AnnijaGeigeOC VENTSPILSVentspils10:33:20
147. LuīzeMantiņa10:33:21
148. ElīnaČača-CērmaneVentspils domeVentspils10:33:22
149. AgneseNolleSaulkrasti10:33:22
150. KristīneKalniņaVentspils10:33:24
151. MairitaDaugatePelēcisLiepāja10:33:26
152. AnastasijaKoroļkova10:33:26
153. ViktorijaSemenenkoRiga10:33:26
154. GundegaPuķīteRīga10:33:34
155. LīgaŠvāneVentspils10:33:34
156. MaritaIvanovaRīga10:33:36
157. NataļjaMjalikaSigulda10:33:44
158. EdīteDelvereVentspils domeVentspils10:34:03
159. LeldaZīverteMIKOLiepāja10:34:03
160. BaibaEgleVentspils10:34:08
161. AisteŠnipaityteUkmergė10:34:20
162. SailaJansoneS/K KatrīnaKuldīga10:34:21
163. LolitaDreibergaBigbank10:34:23
164. NoraDravanteSwedbankRiga10:34:26
165. IlzeBukaLiepāja10:34:29
166. IngrīdaJēka10:34:33
167. EvijaLiepājnieceVentspils10:34:39
168. GintaIvanovskaSK "Katr?na"Kuldīga10:34:51
169. SantaŠakarneSwedbankrīga10:34:54
170. NatālijaFučadžiACCENTURERiga10:34:58
171. DinaĶuzeRīga10:35:04
172. JelenaSopinaRiga10:35:05
173. ZaigaZaleckaRigassatiksmeRiga10:35:08
174. MontaEzerlīceVentspils10:35:08
175. LaumaVilumsoneSigulda10:35:11
176. EvijaLininčukaVentspils10:35:13
177. ZaneDambīteLiepāja10:35:15
178. SarmīteČekstereBigbank10:35:23
179. IlonaZariņaSwedbankRīga10:35:23
180. LīgaTīdeVRS Ventspils pārvaldeVentspils10:35:24
181. IlvaRadziņaTukums10:35:29
182. KristīneCimoškaJust runDaugavpils10:35:33
183. SandraVancāneSK TēraudsĶekava10:35:36
184. KristiānaRubeneKuldīga10:35:38
185. MaijaĶeņģe10:35:43
186. AndželikaKāleGrobiņa10:35:50
187. IlzeReimaneRITOVentspils10:36:02
188. SantaŠefanovskaRITOVentspils10:36:02
189. RūtaOrinskaLiepāja10:36:11
190. ElenaPozdnyakovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:36:15
191. LieneOšiņaSPORTLAND/NIKE-5Ogre10:36:18
192. KarīnaApsīteSPORTLAND/NIKE-5Rīga10:36:18
193. SantaReineSportlandSigulda10:36:24
194. MargitaVēzeVentspils10:36:31
195. ElīnaBirģeleRīga10:36:32
196. EvijaKrūmiņaPusy racing teamRīga10:36:47
197. MontaPutniņaSportlandGulbene10:36:53
198. EvijaHeniņaSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:37:03
199. AgitaMežielaKoknese10:37:03
200. AneteRutkovskaTEX-MEX/KLONDAIKAVentspils10:37:35
201. Marta-AnnaBarisaTEX-MEX/KLONDAIKAVentspils10:37:36
202. Rūta-SandijaMisiņaTEX-MEX/KLONDAIKAVentspils10:37:36
203. AneteBruževicaRīga10:37:41
204. RitaPāvelsone10:37:57
205. LigitaKarklinaNavRiga10:38:03
206. SolvitaGaileRīga10:38:20
207. KatrīnaApeināneRēzekne10:38:21
208. AnitaVahere-AbražuneRīga10:38:23
209. ViolaGrinvaldeVentspils10:38:30
210. DinaResneLMTRīga10:38:35
211. AgitaGeidāneRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekne10:38:37
212. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīga10:38:42
213. JūlijaGiņkoVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspils10:38:49
214. MarinaVorobjevaVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspils10:38:50
215. JeļenaSemjonovaVentspils10:38:50
216. HenisaMeiereVK TranzītsVentspils10:38:51
217. EvaKerliņaVentspils10:39:04
218. LīvaVārguleVentspils10:39:05
219. KristīneŠmiteValmiera10:39:07
220. LarisaGraudiņaVRS Ventspils pārvaldeVentspils10:39:11
221. LigitaKļavaSwedbank ASVentspils10:39:31
222. DaigaBresavaRīga10:39:37
223. LanaApermaneVentspils10:39:43
224. DaceKamelaHercoga drukaVentspils10:39:53
225. IlvaDzene-BubuceSwedbank10:40:09
226. KsenijaTkačovaVAS "Latvijas dzelzceļš"10:40:30
227. JeļenaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīga10:40:39
228. AndraLabanovskaJelgava10:40:49
229. MadaraRoziņaVentspils10:41:10
230. AgneseBruševicaSalaspils10:41:21
231. InāraLepseMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:41:50
232. KristīneRibnereJēkabpils10:42:40
233. SanitaŽagare10:43:00
234. AndaUpe-IvanovaVentspils10:43:03
235. IndraLūciņaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne10:46:07
236. SvetlanaMikanovaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne10:46:08
237. LarissaMonahholaTallin10:51:31
238. SvetlanaRogvtkoTallin10:51:31

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE10:15:55
2. UģisJocisMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīga10:16:00
3. ArmandsBušsOgres novadsOgres novads10:16:56
4. AndrejsJeskoVeikals 42km/SauconyNagļi, Rēzeknes novads10:17:04
5. KasparsGulbisUgāle/Niedrāji MRVentspils novads10:17:55
6. MārtiņšKarlsonsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandRīga10:18:09
7. TomsKunakovsSPORTLAND/NIKE-1Rīga10:18:29
8. KalvisAlseikaPaBaso.lvVērgale10:18:37
9. ĀrisBrantevicsSK KatrīnaTurlava10:18:43
10. OskarsStāmersSK OzolniekiJelgava10:19:16
11. KasparsKalnbērzsPatria TeamRīga10:19:17
12. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni10:19:19
13. Kārlis-RaimondsEniņšUgāle/Niedrāji MRVentspils novads10:19:27
14. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbene10:19:57
15. SergejsMaslobojevsRiga10:20:03
16. ArnisRumbenieksVentspils10:20:06
17. IndarsPudursTalsi10:20:18
18. RihardsEglītis10:20:20
19. HelmutsRasaSportlandRīga10:20:39
20. KasparsSkadiņšBaloži10:20:51
21. KasparsSausaisSwedbank10:21:10
22. GuntarsAvdejevsSG SportOgre10:21:11
23. ValērijsGasperovičsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni10:21:17
24. AinārsAnsonsMaratona klubsBlāzma10:21:22
25. RitvarsKlaparsValmiera10:21:23
26. ArtursMorosVAS "Latvijas dzelzceļš"10:21:57
27. EduardsPāķisGHK SaulkrastiSaulkrasti10:22:04
28. MārtiņšLāceklisUgāle/Niedrāji MRVentspils novads10:22:04
29. ZigmārsKašsSPORTLAND/NIKE-4Rīga10:22:18
30. RūdolfsĶēniņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-7Rīga10:22:38
31. IgorsGibašovsVAS "Latvijas dzelzceļš"10:22:53
32. DzintarsĶesterisŠosejas VilkiSaldus10:23:07
33. Emīls-TomsRustantsTDK LiedagsVentspils10:23:23
34. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundaga10:23:46
35. KristapsHolštromsVSK NoskrienMālpils10:24:16
36. DenijsBrūverisSPORTLAND/NIKE-3Liepāja10:24:28
37. RobertsLiepiņšStendeniekiStende10:24:47
38. LaurisKetovsRīga10:25:10
39. KārlisŪsiņšVentspils10:25:12
40. KristiansGrinbergsDunalka10:25:23
41. MārisApsītisSPORTLAND/NIKE-5Rīga10:25:39
42. RihardsAleksandrovičsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekne10:25:44
43. IgorsGorškovsNRC JelgavaJelgava10:25:46
44. JurijsZaharovsRīga10:25:49
45. JānisKugelbergsVentspils10:26:08
46. EdgarsDejusCSDDRīga10:26:16
47. RuslansBaranovsRiga10:26:23
48. AinārsMetums10:26:25
49. AleksandrsSemeņenkoiLinkVentspils10:26:37
50. DzintarsRassaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:26:42
51. MārisDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:26:46
52. JānisVeipsSaurieši10:26:49
53. AivarsMincenbergsINDIVentspils10:27:01
54. UģisŪsiņšVentspils10:27:09
55. ArtūrsBunkaLiepaja10:27:09
56. MārcisIvanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:27:19
57. OskarsRuksRīga10:27:33
58. ReinhardsGrīnbergsRiga10:27:35
59. ArtūrsZagorskisRiga10:27:51
60. MārtiņšLiekniņšIf.lv ApdrošināšanaRīga10:28:01
61. MareksKalažsJelgava10:28:03
62. UldisBētsSportlandOgre10:28:06
63. RaitisŠvāģerisStendeniekiStende10:28:28
64. KirilsMemboVULKANRīga10:28:36
65. GatisVērzaSportlandJelgava10:28:39
66. JānisOšiņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-5Ogre10:28:51
67. ŠarūnasKaraveckasŠiauliai10:28:57
68. AleksandrsBubļiksLMTRīga10:29:04
69. EdgarsKrastiņšRīga10:29:06
70. RolandsŠkirmantsVentspils10:29:08
71. PāvelsŠteins10:29:14
72. VadimsBoguškoVentspils10:29:14
73. JānisŠevļakovsSweet CoconutsDobele10:29:25
74. MārtiņšDīķisPrometal GroupOgre10:29:34
75. UldisJēkabsonsBrocēni10:29:34
76. MārisĀbeleSK PiltenePiltene10:29:36
77. DmitrijsKižlaBINITEXDaugavpils10:29:53
78. AgrisDobrovoļskisJelgava10:29:55
79. AlvisViļumsVRS Ventspils pārvaldeVentspils10:30:01
80. JevgenijsLucenkoVentspils10:30:18
81. RaimondsKrasņickisVK TranzītsVentspils10:30:19
82. NiklāvsGeidānsRēzekne10:30:24
83. LoertsKrasņickisVK TranzītsVentspils10:30:27
84. OļegsBitkovsVentspils10:30:30
85. GundarsUpenieksSPORTLATRīga10:30:41
86. Andis-GvidoVilumsons10:30:48
87. AigarsBoruksSK "Katr?na"Mārupe10:30:52
88. KārlisEglītisTexitJūrmala10:30:58
89. DinarsČepurisSPORTLAND/NIKE-4Rīga10:31:01
90. AleksandrsSivodedsVAS "Latvijas dzelzceļš"10:31:01
91. EmīlsDārziņšLiepāja10:31:13
92. SandisJapēņinsSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:31:29
93. UģisBaltiņšTEX-MEX/KLONDAIKAVentspils10:31:33
94. AigarsKukainisRīga10:31:40
95. TomsPrāmnieksRīga10:31:43
96. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpils10:31:48
97. DmitrijsGardersiLinkVentspils10:32:08
98. AldisPlociņšSportlandRīga10:32:14
99. JānisBirģelisRīga10:32:23
100. JurisGekišsABC softwareRīga10:32:29
101. IgorsMorgunovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:32:32
102. AigarsAnsbergsVentspils10:32:47
103. JurisBernānsVentspils10:32:49
104. RobertsPumpursOC VENTSPILSVentspils10:32:50
105. ValērijsRončsVK TranzītsVentspils10:32:55
106. SandijsPinkulisSPORTLAND/NIKE-2Rīga10:33:03
107. EdgarsVenškēvicsVentspils10:33:09
108. KārlisVočtavsOC VENTSPILSVentspils10:33:20
109. AndrejsGorbatenkoVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspils10:33:40
110. JānisJustamentsRīga10:33:46
111. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:34:00
112. DāvisDelversVentspils domeVentspils10:34:03
113. SandisGrīnbergsSaldus10:34:28
114. MihailsFeldhūns10:35:09
115. AndisZiemelisSiguldas ZiemeļiSigulda10:35:18
116. GatisBrokānsVRS Ventspils pārvaldeVentspils10:35:22
117. JurisKabanovsVRS Ventspils pārvaldeVentspils10:35:24
118. OļegsOttoVentspils10:35:54
119. MatīssRustantsTDK LiedagsVentspils10:36:28
120. MārisSmiltiņšTDK LiedagsVentspils10:36:31
121. JānisZālītisTDK LiedagsVentspils10:36:31
122. RuslansMamedovsBinitexDaugavpils10:36:44
123. SandisVolmanisJaunpiebalga10:36:58
124. MārtiņšVēbersTDK LiedagsVentspils10:37:13
125. ZigmundsDundursNike + Run Club JelgavaJelgava10:37:17
126. AleksandrsDauksteJūrmalaJūrmala10:38:10
127. AivarsBūmanisVentspils10:38:12
128. JurisGailisRīga10:38:20
129. AndisMeierisVK TranzītsVentspils10:38:51
130. JurisDambītisLiepāja10:39:01
131. MārtiņšVeserisRīga10:39:46
132. ValdisŠmits10:40:01
133. ĒriksPūleRīga10:41:34
134. DmitrijsHilipenkoLMSBBLiepāja10:41:41
135. AnārsSemjonovsLMSBBLiepāja10:41:44
136. NikolajsIvanovsVentspils10:43:02
137. IlgvarsGraudužisRīga10:43:21
138. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne10:43:50