Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVentspils Piedzīvojumu parka maratons / 19.06.2016

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnastasijaVidončikovaFolkmaņiJelgava20:44:14
2. LauraBalandiņaS/K KatrīnaKuldīga20:57:56
3. AmandaAksenokaRīga21:02:51
4. TerēzeBaumaneTukums21:05:33
5. MartaKivkuleLaTSRīga21:05:41
6. KristiānaKoricaSalaspils21:06:52
7. EmīlijaZakovicaliepāja21:08:42
8. ElīnaNolleRīga21:12:29
- AnnikaStalīdzāneVAS "Latvijas dzelzceļš"1DNF
- KristīneLiepa1DNF

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AleksGiņkoVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspils20:41:19
2. DanielsBukoLīvanu Vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:44:32
3. RihardsLeimantsBe FirstLiepāja20:44:32
4. KristersPšeņicinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:45:40
5. JēkabsJansonsVentspils domeVentspils20:46:24
6. HenrijsLērmeM 42Valmiera20:46:43
7. AkselsBresmeTalsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LVTalsi20:46:52
8. KārlisDžeriņšBe FirstLiepāja20:47:59
9. MarkussSamītisVentspils20:48:58
10. LeoLiepājnieksVentspils20:49:23
11. Andris-EdgarsFecersSportlandRīga20:49:58
12. JevgenijsIvanovsLATCDaugavpils20:52:07
13. AdriansKālisGrobiņa20:52:58
14. AleksandrsKālisGrobiņa20:52:59
15. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgava20:53:39
16. DāvisBakanauskisPiltene20:53:46
17. LinardsKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSigulda20:53:46
18. DāvisGraudiņšOC VENTSPILSVentspils20:54:09
19. ĢirtsNolleSaulkrasti20:55:54
20. ArtūrsTrojānsLATC DaugavpilsDaugavpils20:55:57
21. SanijsStrausssk Piltene20:56:33
22. LenardsErnestovskisVentspils20:56:36
23. SandrisKozlovskisVentspils20:56:47
24. NiklāvsMarauskisSK "Katrīna"Kuldīga20:56:47
25. KārlisCakulsCakuliRīga20:56:51
26. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpils20:57:07
27. RūdolfsKindzulisJaunpils20:57:14
28. EndijsBernicsPSIA Ventspils reissVentspils20:58:12
29. KlāvsMiltiņšSPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils20:58:36
30. JānisLāčaunieksRēzeknes 5.vsk./SK MagnenRēzekne20:59:43
31. KristapsAksenoksRīgas Hanzas vsk.Riga20:59:46
32. KristapsCirsisSK Metroons/NikeMārupe21:01:28
33. RihardsČopsRīga21:02:56
34. TomsJanušssellaam.lvKuldīga21:03:03
35. RonaldsPalacisVentspils21:03:19
36. Jordans-JānisValdsZemessardzes 46. Kājnieku bataljons21:14:10

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GintaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:43:45
2. RasmaČoiča20:45:30
3. DaceAlmaneTukums20:47:48
4. GunitaMiķelsoneAizkraukle/Skrīveri20:48:19
5. IvitaŠaleSkrīveri20:48:29
6. DaceKovaļevskaSK OzolniekiOzolnieki20:49:31
7. IvetaEglijaDurbe20:49:53
8. ElīnaGoldmaneSPORTLAND/NIKE-8Rīga20:51:06
9. ZaneJēkabsoneVFK DRUVASaldus20:51:51
10. SintijaPļavinskaRīga20:53:57
11. ZaneIvanovaSportlandGulbene20:54:13
12. IlzeMiklaševicaJELGAVA20:54:28
13. MarijaZaščerinskaRēzekne20:54:56
14. SigneGroznija20:54:57
15. DainaVēzīteSportlandRēzekne20:54:58
16. IevaGriķeVentspils 4.vskVentspils20:55:03
17. MadaraBalodeLiepāja20:55:29
18. MāraPucenaSK "Katrīna"Kuldīga20:55:36
19. EvitaHibšmaneSportlandRīga20:55:55
20. SimonaKozlovskaVelkonisVentspils20:56:57
21. AigaTurčinaSportlandRīga20:57:05
22. AivaCielavaVRS Ventspils pārvaldeVentspils20:57:16
23. AnnaDimanteSportlat20:57:16
24. LeldeVēbereVentspils20:57:49
25. DanaZandersoneSwedbankRīga20:58:00
26. MartaGrūbeVentspils20:58:17
27. SantaŠaripoJelgava20:58:23
28. SignijaRancāneRēzekne20:58:30
29. RēzijaVēvereKuldīga20:58:51
30. SantaSāmīteACTIVIA RUNRīga20:59:23
31. IneseJevsejčikaVentspils20:59:33
32. JolantaŠķuteVenstpils Novads20:59:38
33. GitaPavlovaPSIA Ventspils reissVentspils20:59:41
34. AlīnaNeščereckaVSK NoskrienRīga20:59:44
35. ElīnaBalodeRīga21:00:18
36. DiānaRebišaSPORTLAND/NIKE-3Olaine21:00:24
37. UndineDinduneOgre21:00:27
38. AnnaĀnaJelgava21:00:33
39. LauraZablovskaVelkonisVentspils21:00:38
40. BaibaDzeneRīga21:00:46
41. IntaZaleckaRīga21:00:53
42. ElīnaKauķeRīga21:00:55
43. TatjanaVološčukaRīga21:01:29
44. BaibaDruseikaRīga21:01:29
45. AnastasijaBelodumovaRiga21:01:32
46. AlīnaKozlovskaRīga21:01:43
47. LeldePreise-ŠemeleVentspils21:01:57
48. DanaBušmane21:02:38
49. LeldeKatlāpe21:03:05
50. ElīnaKviesePSIA Ventspils reissVentspils21:03:06
51. LindaDerkačaRīga21:03:35
52. AnastasijaTurunaCBL21:03:46
53. IevaTūtāneif.lv apdrošināšana21:03:50
54. Linda-MarijaJansoneMARATONA KLUBSTalsi21:03:53
55. LindaAndersoneRīga21:04:24
56. SintijaMelneSportlandRīga21:04:27
57. SantaŽukovskaRīga21:04:27
58. MāraŠlikaitePope21:04:48
59. ElīnaKrēgereVentspils21:04:49
60. SofijaVahramejeva21:05:00
61. AijaVišņevska21:05:18
62. GunaSemjonovaVentspils21:05:21
63. SandraLindenbergaVentspils21:05:24
64. IevaRusiņa21:05:32
65. IevaGalenieceIevasRīga21:05:39
66. ElīnaVeinbergaLimbaži21:05:39
67. DiānaEižvertiņaRīga21:05:45
68. MontaVītolaRīga21:05:56
69. DitaImmermaneRīga21:05:59
70. EleonoraPērkoneKNAUFSaurieši21:06:03
71. KristīnePrinceVentspils21:06:21
72. MadaraLindeTalsi21:06:23
73. OlgaKvasņinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils21:06:49
74. IzoldeKrūkleVentspils21:07:10
75. PaulaDāleRīga21:07:36
76. MadaraLietuvieteRīga21:07:36
77. MāraValceVRS VPVentspils21:08:08
78. KristiānaLiekniņaSportlandGulbene21:08:19
79. SpīdolaMartinsoneRīga21:08:47
80. LidijaĒceTalsi21:09:03
81. IngvildaDzeneTEX-MEX/KLONDAIKAVentspils21:09:20
82. LīgaDžeriņaAglona21:09:27
83. SindijaUšacka21:09:45
84. Ieva-AnnaPolevska21:09:54
85. Marta-PaulaPolevska21:09:54
86. RenāteMeimereSportland21:10:11
87. AndaKulbergaKuldīga21:12:20
88. KristiānaKelase21:13:30
89. SilgaČerpinskaSalaspils21:16:56
90. MarinaGriščenkoRiga21:16:56
91. JekaterinaSerajaRīga21:18:24
92. ClaraSvenssonSweden runHerrljunga21:21:44
93. TatjanaLucenkoVRS Ventspils pārvaldeVentspils21:23:07
- AijaZablovskaRiga1DNF
- OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīga1DNF
- GuntaKonošonokaPSIA Ventspils reissVentspils1DNF

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KasparsGabaliņš-BriškaMetroons.orgKekava20:34:15
2. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE20:35:11
3. JānisMežielsSk TēraudsRīga20:35:52
4. KārlisVīksneVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsis20:36:13
5. KārlisLeimanisPSIA Ventspils reissVentspils20:38:09
6. SalvisGruševsskriesanasakademija.lvRīga20:38:16
7. ReinisTopsVeikals 42km/SauconyRīga20:38:17
8. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJūrmala20:38:20
9. GatisŠtulbergsMaratona Klubs/VENDENRīga20:38:33
10. ArnisKaļiņinsLīvānu VK/ASICSIlūkste20:39:57
11. KārlisTreimanisMARATONA KLUBSTalsi20:40:19
12. MārcisUpensSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:40:23
13. ArtisMelnacisJaunjelgava20:41:04
14. RuslansSmolonskisSPORTLAT20:41:28
15. MārtiņšGūžaLiepāja20:42:58
16. KrišjānisMeirānsdinamo egalūksne20:44:31
17. KristapsPoddubnijsCSDDRiga20:45:38
18. IntsSkaldisKļaviņš Ellex / VSK NoskrienLiepāja20:46:32
19. RaitisZihmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE-7Rīga20:46:48
20. KlāvsTrabšaKo notiek?Ventspils20:47:03
21. EdmundsGutānsRēzekne20:47:25
22. ImantsBaumanisSportlandRīga20:47:42
23. ArtisBitāns20:47:45
24. RihardsŠorendoLielvārde20:48:17
25. KārlisVerpakovskisVentspils20:48:20
26. RomānsLoginsSPORTLAND/NIKE-4Rīga20:48:34
27. MārtiņšEihvaldsLIEPĀJA20:48:51
28. KristapsBelinskis20:49:09
29. IngussJansonsSPORTLAND/NIKE-4Rīga20:49:11
30. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja20:49:22
31. TomsOzoliņšVentspils Triatlona KlubsVentspils20:49:23
32. RaimondsUrtānsACCENTURERīga20:49:25
33. AnrijsKirhners20:49:28
34. OskarsBraučsRīga20:49:51
35. IgorsTimofejčuksZiemeļKurzemeVentspils20:50:14
36. HelmūtsVucānsPreiļiPreiļi20:50:27
37. VladimirsJekimovsRiga20:50:39
38. RonaldsFridrihsonsSaldus20:50:57
39. KasparsVerdensskriesanasakademija.lvLapmežciems20:51:18
40. ElvijsŠvēdeSportlandRūjiena20:51:33
41. MārtiņšBierands-BierensPSIA Ventspils reissVentspils20:52:05
42. ArmandsTeterisTeteriUlbroka20:52:06
43. JurģisMeženieks20:52:28
44. DmitrijsPotalujevsJust runDaugavpils20:52:28
45. MārtiņšTarandoRīga20:52:43
46. MaksimsTretjakovsBINITEXDaugavpils20:53:04
47. Arnis-KristsZecmanisVelkonisVentspils20:53:10
48. JānisŠenkevicsPSIA Ventspils reissVentspils20:53:31
49. DāvisČodersOC VENTSPILSVentspils20:53:36
50. ArtūrsVērdiņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-4Rīga20:53:36
51. RolandsVitolinsDunalka20:53:40
52. AigarsTrušēlisRigassatikmeRiga20:53:55
53. DenissKurmansSportlandJelgava20:54:00
54. DainisOrinskisLiepāja20:54:01
55. ValtsPriedeRīga20:54:15
56. ArtūrsSkaldisLiepāja20:54:32
57. MārtiņšDzilnaVentspils20:54:33
58. AndrejsMaksimovsLATCDaugavpils20:54:57
59. KristsZambergsPrometal GroupOgre20:55:31
60. ĢirtsLiepiņšVentspils20:55:51
61. AgrisĒķupsTeamOrangeLiepāja20:55:55
62. VladislavsDmuhovskisLattelecomRīga20:56:05
63. ArtūrsLapšs20:56:24
64. ArnoldsZolotuhins20:56:40
65. ElansZīvertsSportlat20:57:16
66. GuntisZaleckisCiemupe20:59:21
67. NaurisEnkuzensSwedbankRīga20:59:22
68. KārlisBauersVelkonisVentspils21:00:14
69. ĀrisZeps21:00:31
70. JānisBruševicsVSK noskrienSalaspils21:01:39
71. SamuelsMisa21:01:53
72. EdgarsPaegleRīga21:02:39
73. GatisPakārklisVelkonisVentspils21:05:08
74. DmitrijsŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OKVentspils21:11:23
75. JurisBalinskisBREMŽU NAV!Aizkraukle21:14:01
76. AnsisBakanavskisZemessardzes 46. Kājnieku bataljons21:14:04
77. KārlisŠenbergsZemessardzes 46. Kājnieku bataljons21:14:13
78. KārlisVladsZemessardzes 46. Kājnieku bataljons21:14:13
79. ArtursSproģisZemessardzes 46. Kājnieku bataljons21:14:13
- MārtiņšJocisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils1DNF

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlonaMarheleAlūksne20:38:53
2. AlīnaRencePaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien vāveresRīga20:47:41
3. SigitaSaulīteRīga20:48:19
4. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsRīga20:48:20
5. LudmilaIvanovaLATCDaugavpils20:48:21
6. LieneKļavaMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmala20:48:53
7. LauraPētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēnu novads20:48:56
8. SandraGaileOgres novads20:49:24
9. MaijaPētersoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:50:17
10. SantaFeldmaneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:51:27
11. AnceZiediņa20:51:27
12. LaumaČerņevskaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga20:52:35
13. IneseIeviņaVentspils20:52:46
14. LieneŠiškoVentspils20:53:08
15. OlgaRadžabovaindividuāliRīga20:53:14
16. MontaLočmeleRīga20:53:29
17. DaceCelmaVSK NoskrienRīga20:54:06
18. SantaKrūmiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga20:55:04
19. AgitaBērzaIf.lv ApdrošināšanaMārupe20:55:08
20. SolvitaPļavarājaVentspils20:55:20
21. EdīteKomasa-DorbeSK OzolniekiJelgava20:55:20
22. LauraKalniņaRamirentVentspils20:55:58
23. KristillaPīpiķeMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:56:01
24. DagmāraMatīsaRīga20:56:43
25. DaceŠķirusJelgava20:56:47
26. IneseMacukaJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils20:56:55
27. IneseKrūmiņa20:57:12
28. ElīnaKondrāteCido20:57:23
29. ZandaDamaneVentspils domeVentspils20:57:42
30. ElgaGailīteE-komandaSalaspils20:57:51
31. ViktorijaRaubiškoSWEDBANKRīga20:58:13
32. SintijaLindeS/K KatrīnaKuldīga20:58:44
33. ElīnaFrīzendorfaVentspils20:59:08
34. OlgaRūgumaRīga20:59:33
35. ElīnaŠenhofaKuldīga21:00:20
36. RenataBunkaLiepāja21:01:31
37. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbaži21:01:34
38. LauraHofmaneVSK NoskrienSigulda21:01:35
39. MarutaKrūmiņaTukums21:01:39
40. IneseNudiena21:01:41
41. KamilaŽakovaVentspils21:01:48
42. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīga21:01:58
43. GitaDubrovaPrometal GroupOgre21:02:04
44. ElīnaOzoliņaZoliņiVentspils21:02:09
45. IneseJevsejevaSK "Tērauds"Rīga21:02:17
46. GunitaMiltiņaLiepāja21:02:41
47. SviatlanaSiameshchankaBinitexDaugavpils21:02:47
48. LīgaAlksneSPORTLAND/NIKE-2Rīga21:03:30
49. MadaraPirtnieceLiepāja21:03:30
50. AnitaFišereDobele21:04:09
51. IevaMeijereOgre21:05:22
52. InaServutaLattelecomRīga21:05:30
53. LindaGrīnbergsskriesanasakademija.lvRiga21:05:34
54. KristineKindaVSK NoskrienRīga21:06:05
55. RūtaAndersoneOne DanoneRiga21:06:37
56. IevaStareVK TranzītsVentspils21:06:45
57. IlzeBiģeleKuldīga21:06:57
58. ElīnaBudavaSwedbankVentspils21:07:01
59. DiānaUlaseJelgava21:07:28
60. IlzeŠīmaneTalsu novads21:07:31
61. InesePlūmeHonda Training CrewRīga21:08:11
62. MalvīneMennikamalvine.lvValmiera21:08:59
63. JekaterinaPrigarkinaCido21:09:00
64. LīgaNovikaSK MagnenRēzekne21:09:01
65. MadaraPetrovskaRīga21:09:49
66. Ramona-SimonaMežgaileRīga21:09:54
67. ZaneBormane21:10:00
68. DaceCikmačaRīga21:10:34
69. IevaĀbeleKuldīga21:10:57
70. OlgaBobilevaDaugavpils21:11:28
71. LīgaZemeKuldīga21:12:22
72. IlzeKomasaFreelanceriJelgava21:13:29
73. IneseOzolaSwedbankRīga21:17:57
74. EvitaBaukerteRīga21:22:39
- IndraGarāSk TēraudsRīga1DNF

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DainisStepeSK Tērauds/Nike/Sportland20:35:43
2. MareksZālītisVSK NoskrienĶekava20:37:44
3. VjačeslavsBambānsVentspils20:39:01
4. LaurisSavcuks20:39:22
5. EdgarsPorciksLiepāja20:40:58
6. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera20:41:08
7. IngusZnotiņšJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils20:42:13
8. UģisKronbergsMARATONA KLUBS/ RE&BMRude20:42:21
9. LaurisTālumsRaukoRīga20:44:04
10. MārtiņšRagainisRīga20:44:58
11. SandisZivartsPūreTukums20:45:06
12. KasparsRībenieksJūrmalas slimnīca20:45:09
13. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsi20:45:15
14. VitalijsTeteruksVentspils20:45:44
15. KristapsKaimiņšVSK NoskrienOgres novads20:45:57
16. ImantsKozačkovsLudzaLudza20:46:27
17. EmīlsBroksSk TēraudsRīga20:47:00
18. ĢirtsFišers20:47:18
19. AldisBušsSK TēraudsRīga20:47:22
20. ArtūrsRonispiecpadsmitJelgava20:47:27
21. SandisDorbeKODOJelgava20:47:36
22. EdgarsEižvertiņšRīga20:48:01
23. AndrejsTretjakovsTieto LatviaRīga20:48:09
24. RenārsBlūmsVentspils20:48:23
25. RaivisBružisLiepāja20:48:40
26. JānisBulānsSPORLTAND/NIKE-6Baloži20:48:46
27. AndisOzoliņšBN KURŠIIecava20:48:59
28. EdgarsGriboniksKarstās pēdasRiga20:49:05
29. JānisŠteinbergsSportlandRīga20:49:30
30. AleksandrsOzoliņšCido20:49:48
31. MārtiņšEglijsMana labākā komandaJelgava20:49:53
32. PēterisKoricsSalaspils20:50:05
33. JānisNeretsSalaspils20:50:12
34. KristapsĀnsJelgava20:50:16
35. AleksandrsSokolovsPatria TeamRīga20:50:41
36. EdijsVeinbergsAnzāģeVentspils20:50:45
37. AndisZvirbulisZvirbuļiKuldīga20:51:21
38. MārisŠteinbergsSportlandRīga20:51:26
39. GuntarsKaspersBauska20:51:38
40. MārisOstrovskisPelēcisLiepāja20:52:15
41. JānisTūliksSwedbankLiepaja20:52:28
42. JurisSemjonovsVAS "Latvijas dzelzceļš"20:52:44
43. MārisBernšteinsVentspils20:52:58
44. KirilsMakarevičsBINITEXDaugavpils nov. Medumu pag.20:53:04
45. JurijsDzenisTele2 SSCRīga20:53:15
46. MārtiņšLasmanisRīga20:53:22
47. ArtūrsMillersABC softwareRīga20:53:35
48. SauļusTolvaiša20:54:08
49. AldisPutniņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:54:32
50. ViktorsMalihinsIF ApdrošināšanaRēzekne20:54:55
51. AndisKovaļevskisSwedbankRīga20:54:59
52. ŽanisHelmūtsSportlandRīga20:55:17
53. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīga20:55:25
54. SandisVītolsOC VENTSPILSVentspils20:55:29
55. IgorsValdmanisPiltenes nūjotāju klubsVentspils20:55:39
56. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novads20:55:41
57. OskarsOzoliņšZoliņiVentspils20:56:19
58. PēterisBandurinsRīga20:57:20
59. NormundsGorņevsRīga20:58:24
60. ArtisMiklaševicsjelgava20:58:32
61. MārisBlaubergsValmiera kustasValmiera20:58:37
62. MārtiņšVanagsĀdaži20:58:42
63. JurģisRasaVelkonisVentspils21:00:34
64. ArmandsMelngailisSportlandJelgava21:00:38
65. KasparsGrīnbergsViegli nebūs!Rīga21:01:51
66. UģisŠķēle21:01:58
67. AinārsMatisonsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils21:02:32
68. KristapsKārklsLiepāja21:02:36
69. AleksejsMjaliksSigulda21:03:12
70. RaimondsSpricisRīga21:04:33
71. OļegsŽakovsiLinkVentspils21:05:46
72. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis21:07:33
73. PāvelsSilovsCido21:09:04
74. KristsAndersonsOne DanoneRīga21:11:24
75. JānisMežavilksZemessardzes 46. Kājnieku bataljons21:14:13
76. MārcisZariņšZemessardzes 46. Kājnieku bataljons21:14:13
77. KasparsKļaviņšZemessardzes 46. Kājnieku bataljons21:14:14
- JasonChristieWinmalee1DNF

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/VendenAizpute20:43:19
2. IlzeUrbāneVSK NoskrienRīga20:44:35
3. GintaŠalmaRīga20:45:50
4. LauraLapiņaVeikals MARATONS/AsicsSigulda20:47:06
5. GintaRassaMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizpute20:48:26
6. LāsmaZebuliņaRīga20:49:29
7. RitaKļaviņaSK MagnenRēzekne20:49:33
8. IlzeSermolīteJelgava20:50:03
9. RutaŠķipareJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils20:50:26
10. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:50:55
11. JūlijaKuzņecovaDr. KlaunsRīga20:53:04
12. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīga20:53:31
13. IevaBētaSPORTLAND/NIKE-5Ogre20:54:57
14. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:55:43
15. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīga20:58:08
16. IlzeOzolaVentspils domeVentspils20:58:44
17. DaceHartmaneindividuāliTalsi20:59:08
18. MarinaBulkina-Stende20:59:52
19. NeldaMangulsoneVentspils21:00:26
20. GuntaOzoliņaOzo-klans/VSK NoskrienJelgava21:00:39
21. AndaOzoliņaLangstiņi21:01:01
22. IlgaŽeibeVSK NoskrienRīga21:01:46
23. LauraZariņa-SkapsteSaldus21:04:41
24. ElīnaSiliņaAklie trušiJūrmala21:05:17
25. JolantaBelevičaOgre21:05:23
26. EritaKalniņaSK ozolniekiJelgava21:06:41
27. HelenaSvenssonSweden runHerrljunga21:07:44
28. IlonaPalsāneOgres milžiOgre21:08:46
29. DaigaBruzguleRĪGA21:09:24
30. KristīneMisa21:09:30
31. DaceŠmiteLielvārde21:11:25
32. OlitaPoplavskaSK MagnenRēzekne21:11:57
33. DaceLazdiņaRīga21:12:13
34. IevaZakovicaLiepāja21:12:29
35. NatālijaJoničenkoStendeniekiStende21:13:03
36. BaibaĢelzeNoķer mani ja variRīga21:14:10
37. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekne21:14:38
38. IneseBrēdiķeVSK NoskrienRīga21:15:35
39. IvetaKrievaAllaži21:31:45

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:41:43
2. MareksŠīrantsVSK NoskrienJelgava20:41:52
3. EdijsKizenbahsSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:42:28
4. UldisKalniņšSaltupi, Launkalnes pagasts20:43:58
5. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:44:00
6. JurisBardjukovsGarkalnes novads. Upesciems20:44:30
7. EdgarsFreilibsRīga20:46:09
8. JānisAusmanisSK "Katrīna"Kuldīga20:46:52
9. OskarsTerliņšVentspils20:48:41
10. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavas novads20:48:54
11. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīga20:49:14
12. IvarsVeirihsJēkabpils20:49:32
13. NormundsGravaOK AlnisJelgava20:49:46
14. GuntarsKrasovskisRīga20:51:14
15. MārtiņšVološčuksSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:52:30
16. VasilijsGiņkoVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspils20:52:51
17. EriksBaibekovsVentspils20:53:01
18. JurijsKrupnovsVentspils triatlona klubsVentspils20:53:06
19. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRiga20:53:33
20. JurisLīpacisSigulda20:53:35
21. RaivisErmansoctas.lvRīga20:54:18
22. GatisKālisMIKOLiepāja20:54:21
23. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki-LSCJelgava20:54:42
24. SergejsKičiginsVAS "Latvijas dzelzceļš"20:54:52
25. JānisStalīdzānsVAS "Latvijas dzelzceļš"20:56:51
26. RaimondsLāčaunieksSK MagnenRēzeknes novads20:57:31
27. ViktorsGriņevičsABC softwareRīga20:57:33
28. IvarsLitavnieksVentspils20:58:43
29. JurijsŠagunovsSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:58:51
30. KonstantīnsGaņinsSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:58:55
31. GuntisRancānsRēzeknes novads20:59:51
32. ValdisStokenbergsIf ApdrošināšanaRīga21:01:07
33. VitālijsFreibergsVK TranzītsVentspils21:01:10
34. IntsDālderisLiepāja21:01:15
35. EdgarsPalacisVentspils21:03:20
36. JānisBormanisnordic by nature21:03:50
37. RomansTimofejevsTIMAKORiga21:04:18
38. JānisNolleRīga21:07:42
39. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLATRīga21:10:27
40. ValērijsPavļukevičsSK MagnenRēzekne21:11:57
41. AleksandrsVoinoRīga21:24:45
- JānisKapustānsSk TēraudsRīga1DNF
- RaivisApermanisVentspils1DNF

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūseCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikava20:44:07
2. IlonaKojalovičaBabītes sporta klubsRīga20:47:07
3. MudīteRītereOgres Slēpotāju KlubsOgres novads20:52:36
4. IrinaKizenbahaSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:57:11
5. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBSSaldus20:58:17
6. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgava20:58:22
7. InāraRubeSK KatrīnaKuldīga21:00:32
8. InetaAulikaSPORTLATKolka21:02:45
9. LaimdotaHeideneind.Ventspils21:03:33
10. ZinaidaGrīnbergaViegli nebūs!Rīga21:07:36
11. ŪdreZaigaB&BRīga21:34:01
12. AijaOrniņaRīga21:34:42

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:43:09
2. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepa20:43:21
3. AndrejsPriedītisVSK Noskrien JūrmalaRīga20:44:40
4. GuntisGrīnfeldsAM/FORESTKuldīga20:45:08
5. RonaldsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:48:55
6. KimsSifers20:50:21
7. OlafsĶeņģisVentspils Triatlona KlubsVentspils20:50:51
8. GuntisPucensSK "Katrīna"Kuldīga20:51:13
9. RolandsBrizgaTalsu novads20:52:08
10. AivarsZaķisRīga20:52:24
11. RingoldsOzoliņšVentspils20:53:03
12. RaimondsReinvaldsVNTVentspils20:53:12
13. GunvaldsStrautiņšAizkraukle20:54:31
14. IlgvarsBebrišsSK "Katrīna"Pelči, Kuldīga20:55:46
15. AndisVeideRīga20:55:50
16. AinarsBērziņšPuratos LatviaTukums20:56:16
17. DainiusStulgysVilnius20:56:34
18. AivarsBlaumanisIecava20:56:47
19. ImantsAuziņšVentspils Jūras LauvasVentspils20:57:40
20. VilnisPāvelsonsprivātiVentspils21:00:21
21. ArnisVērmelsJelgava21:02:15
22. AivarsAksenoksCSDDRīga21:02:53
23. AivarKaljusaarViljandi21:11:13
24. AgrisMeinardsVentspils21:13:21
25. ValērijsIvanovsVentspils Brīvostas pārvaldeVentspils21:17:08
- IvarsOraševskisZAS PārgaujaCēsis1DNF
- AinarsZablovskisVelkonisVentspils1DNF

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AndrisDainisZIEMEĻLATVIJAValka20:47:04
2. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmiltene20:47:04
3. RomualdsMinickisJūrmalaJūrmala20:49:19
4. IndulisJansonsJūrmala20:59:24
5. GeorgijsSemjonovsVentspils21:02:22
6. VidisUpenieksind.Ventspils21:36:22