Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVentspils Piedzīvojumu parka maratons / 19.06.2016

S

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IngaZālīteVeikals 42km/SauconyIkšķile41:26:30
2. ZandaUlanovaPuratos LatviaTukums41:28:05
3. DaigaGrickusSK Tērauds/Nike/Sportland41:28:49
4. LīgaGirgensoneSPORTLAND/NIKE41:35:00
5. BaibaŠņoriņa41:35:13
6. VitaZeltzaķeVSK NoskrienVentspils41:39:03
7. AneteŠvilpeVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga41:39:31
8. ElīnaPetrovskaVentspils domeVentspils41:39:49
9. AnastasijaVaskoRīga41:40:24
10. DanaMačtamaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils41:41:30
11. ZaneKaspereBauska41:41:41
12. OksanaKumpinaMaritime Sport CommunityRiga41:46:15
13. AlīnaJakovickaRīga41:47:22
14. AnnaKašinaUpesciems41:47:22
15. KristiinaLindenbergTartumaa VeterinaarkeskusTartu41:47:41
16. LauraVancāneSK TĒRAUDS-1Ķekava41:47:50
17. SandraDervinikaSK MagnenRēzekne41:48:25
18. VitaGrahovskaĶeguma novads41:48:38
19. AgneseUlanovaPuratos LatviaTukums41:49:02
20. IlzeMeijereOgre41:49:25
21. IngaLisovskaRīga41:49:25
22. IlvijaBērziņaSkiBox/FilterĶekava41:50:12
23. KatarinaJevstefejevaRiga41:50:49
24. IlzeLimanāneVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga41:51:07
25. LolitaLindeRīga41:51:09
26. AntraDumbrovskaJURMALA41:51:31
27. BaibaZībergaBitītesJūrmala41:51:53
28. SanaRūnikaRīga41:52:17
29. GuntaNeijaVSK Noskrien41:52:43
30. LauraStūrītePuratos LatviaTukums41:52:49
31. LeldeRonimoisaVSK Noskrien VāveresMadona41:53:17
32. RenāteZandersoneBeeKidRīga41:53:48
33. SindijaBētaSportlandRīga41:53:54
34. KristīneBaguckaKuldīga41:54:22
35. MartaLapiņaRiga41:54:24
36. ZaneBrokāneMARATONA KLUBS/VRS Ventspils pārvaldeVentspils41:54:51
37. AgneseGinovskaVSK NoskrienRīga41:55:58
38. KateRudzīteVSK NoskrienMurjāņi41:56:01
39. AgneseJēkabsoneVentspils41:57:05
40. DitaKrastiņaKaķīškalnsSigulda41:58:14
41. SandraVesereRīga41:58:30
42. LauraŽumbureRīga41:58:54
43. IrbeTeneSPORTLAND/NIKE-4Rīga41:59:06
44. AnnaValtereiLinkVentspils41:59:10
45. EstereCīruleVentspils42:00:34
46. MarijaUmanskaI LOVE RUNNINGRīga42:00:49
47. VladaBuharovaRīga42:00:51
48. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLAND/NIKE-7Rīga42:02:04
49. IlzeBrauča-JusupovaRīga42:02:21
50. SvetlanaCibuļaSwedbankRīga42:03:47
51. SintijaTauriņaVentspils42:05:13
52. AgneseBahmaneIf.lv ApdrošināšanaRīga42:05:29
53. LauraZviedreRīga42:06:24
54. AgneseVēzeVSK NoskrienLiepāja42:07:52
55. RandaMisāneLiepāja42:08:07
56. IvetaČopaRīga42:08:12
57. DaceRozenbergaRīga42:08:12
58. KristīnaMarkeviča42:08:18
59. KarīnaBoreikoI LOVE RUNNINGRīga42:08:40
60. NadeždaDzjubaI LOVE RUNNINGRiga42:10:43
61. AnastasiaKoksharovaRiga42:10:55
62. KarīnaLindavaRiga42:11:32
63. BaibaZaķeRīga42:11:35
64. SantaRībenieceRīga42:11:41
65. JelenaLoitersteinI Love RunningRiga42:12:18
66. OfēlijaKristiansoneiKuldīga42:12:52
67. TamaraBičkovaRiga42:13:49
68. AsnateElseMazsalaca42:14:12
69. JūlijaJurtajevaRīga42:14:33
70. AivaKukmilkaRīga42:14:34
71. AgateZīvertePaula Stradina KUSRīga42:14:38
72. IrinaTatarinovaRīga42:15:18
73. JevgenijaAnosinaJurmala42:16:05
74. IlzeTāmaneMARATONA KLUBS42:16:19
75. DainaDrozdovaVSK NoskrienGulbenes novads42:16:24
76. EvitaAnsonePussy racing teamRīga42:16:26
77. KetlinaKalpmaneTalsi42:19:19
78. ViktorijaRiskulovaRīga42:21:35
79. ElīnaFeldhūneSportlandMārupe42:22:53
80. Liene-IevaKraupšaRīga42:26:59
81. LīgaVilkaSPORTLAND/NIKE-242:29:34
82. TatjanaBogdaņecaI love runningRiga42:31:13
83. LiānaBoroduļinaAizkraukle42:47:07
84. OlgaKuzņecovaMaskava42:48:49
- KristīneDīriņaRīga2DNF

V

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ValērijsŽolnerovičsOC Ventspils/Ventspils novadsVentspils41:07:26
2. JānisVišķersSportland/NikeRīga41:08:13
3. DmitrijsSerjoginsVSK Noskrien41:09:34
4. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandAiviekste41:14:02
5. GintsLūsisTALSU PAKALNU SPORTA KLUBSTalsi41:14:14
6. ArmandsTālumsVeikals Maratons/AsicsBērvircava41:15:14
7. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS/VendenVentspils41:17:36
8. TomasJateikoRCN41:18:23
9. MariusDijokasNa, pagauk!Vilnius41:21:49
10. RaitisKraslovskisSK TĒRAUDS-1Jelgava41:22:46
11. JohnVolkenandtUSV TU DresdenRiga41:23:23
12. AndisDēzeZanteRīga, Zantes pagasts41:23:25
13. EdgarsLankupsVeikals Maratons/ Asics41:23:33
14. DainisLimanānsSwedbankBiksti41:23:43
15. KonstantīnsKrjačkoRONAKORīga41:25:16
16. ValdisBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:25:18
17. MārtiņšBehmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE-3Jelgava41:25:53
18. GuntarsAkmansMARATONA KLUBSOzolnieki41:26:28
19. DāvisRozītisVeikals 42km/SauconyAmatas novads41:26:52
20. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBSBrenguļi41:27:01
21. JānisDzelmeA/S UPBCēsis41:27:16
22. IgorsDorogokupļaDaugavpils41:28:11
23. RobertsEglītisPIEPERīga41:28:14
24. JānisJerofejevsPļaviņas41:28:15
25. MārtiņšFārenhorstsTalsu pakalnu sporta klubsTalsi41:28:17
26. JānisSondorsSPORTLAND/NIKE-7Jelgava41:28:30
27. AleksandrsJudkinsRiga41:28:36
28. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdaži41:28:37
29. KasparsStukulsSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:28:50
30. NormundsAbakuksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:29:03
31. MārisSardikoVSK noskrien41:29:39
32. JēkabsJaunslavietisPatriaValka41:29:51
33. PēterisKļavaMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmala41:29:57
34. IgorsMorgunovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:30:55
35. KristapsPalmakovskisCesvaineCesvaine41:31:02
36. MārtiņšKrauklisRīga41:31:31
37. SergejsSmelovsPatriaRopaži41:31:38
38. AleksisBorozdinsSportlandSalacgrīva41:31:47
39. DaņilaSeļutoExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga41:33:44
40. JānisLagzdiņšKRASTMALI.LVDunalka41:34:01
41. KasparsPētersonsVSK NoskrienKocēnu nov.41:34:09
42. JānisKrauzeVelkonisVentspils41:34:24
43. JānisKrampeAlpi JumtsMadona41:34:27
44. IvarsBorisovsJelgava41:34:37
45. KristapsKannaPatriaRīga41:34:41
46. RūdolfsLeimanisPSIA Ventspils reissVentspils41:34:57
47. ViestursBērziņšLattelecomRīga41:34:59
48. IlgvarsŠmitsValmieras velo vienibaValmiera41:35:25
49. UldisRaipalisGentlemens ClubRīga41:35:32
50. KasparsĢērmanisRīga41:35:37
51. KonstantīnsOzerovsesteria.lvRīga41:35:42
52. KristapsAusmanisSportlandRīga41:36:23
53. MārtiņšPūgaLattelecomRīga41:36:27
54. JānisLeimanisRīga41:36:34
55. GuntisRasimsSK MAGNENRēzeknes novads41:36:40
56. AndrisRozentālbergsRīga41:36:58
57. AivarsBraučs-JusupovsRīga41:37:27
58. AlbertsStulbergsVSK NoskrienRīga41:37:29
59. PatriksStrazdiņšOmnivaRīga41:37:30
60. RaitisVeršinskis41:37:55
61. ViestursZimackisRīga41:37:57
62. VladislavsŅekrasovsOgre41:38:13
63. DidzisVīksneMeridiāns-CPSS41:38:23
64. ArtūrsTopecsSportlandRīga41:38:34
65. ArtjomsUstinovsINOVUS TEAMDaugavpils41:38:42
66. RobertsVeicsRīga41:39:05
67. ValentīnsŠornikovsRiga41:39:14
68. AleksandrsČužmarjovsZOORBAGANJurmala41:39:16
69. AigarsGedroicsC.T.CoBaloži41:39:29
70. EdmundsDomkinsMARATONA KLUBSRīga41:39:34
71. KristapsBrussVSK NoskrienTērvete41:39:37
72. AleksandrsRadčenkoCido41:39:38
73. AgnisMūrnieksOVIRīga41:39:40
74. AndrisRozenštoksSporta laboratorijaRīga41:39:43
75. MihailsGolubevsRīga41:39:45
76. AleksandrsMalašenkovsVentspils41:39:46
77. AntonsKrēsliņšZoorbagan41:39:47
78. VoldemārsĀronsabc93Liepāja41:39:51
79. GatisLubānsRīga41:40:33
80. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSKapsēde41:40:41
81. RaitisMaslovsRADISSONRīga41:40:42
82. OlegsUmanskisI LOVE RUNNINGRīga41:41:10
83. Rihards-ValtersBlaubergsValmiera kustasValmiera41:41:26
84. DenissPriščepovsI LOVE RUNNINGRīga41:41:39
85. RaivisKirhnersTukums41:41:50
86. TomsKomassFreelanceriJelgava41:41:57
87. DovydasSankauskasIlginuotoliai.ltVilnius41:42:25
88. GatisTomsonsVentspils triatlona klubsVentspils41:42:53
89. JānisSaukumsBigbank41:43:07
90. MārcisKalniņšCBL41:43:39
91. EduardsGruberts41:43:42
92. DidzisVidemanisLattelecomRīga41:43:46
93. AndrisPārumsRīga41:43:58
94. GatisBērziņšVSK NoskrienMārupe41:43:59
95. KasparsVaivodsDOTERīga41:44:18
96. IlvarsBergmanisJūrmala41:44:19
97. AivisŠtemmersPuratos LatviaTukums41:44:28
98. ArnisLukašenoksVentspils41:44:32
99. MārtiņšPakulisVSK NoskrienRīga41:44:43
100. JānisMajorsSkandi MotorsRiga41:44:49
101. IgorsVasiļjevsRīga41:44:53
102. ReinisVirzaRīga41:44:57
103. SandrisOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-4Rīga41:45:16
104. KasparsŠemelisVentspils41:45:22
105. VadimsStepanovsPSIA Ventspils reissVentspils41:45:23
106. UldisDoniņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:45:24
107. MārisAsarsIMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHINGLiepāja41:45:27
108. KristapsTuriščevsTukums41:45:40
109. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži41:45:44
110. MārisMacijevskiscream of the cropRiga41:45:47
111. DmitrijsLaskoKipsalaRiga41:45:50
112. PjotrsAdjukovsLattelecomRīga41:45:52
113. JānisDeksnisSwedbankJūrmala41:46:02
114. JānisBaukertsRiga41:46:28
115. AndrejsLukinsRīga41:46:42
116. MārisBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-3Rīga41:47:03
117. TomsCirvelisRīga41:47:21
118. SandisKanbergsPuratos LatviaTukums41:47:59
119. KristapsHeinsbergsSPORTLAND/NIKE-8Rīga41:48:20
120. MārisDazartsLattelecomRīga41:48:23
121. KasparsDzērveSK "Tērauds"Riga41:48:24
122. AustrisVasiļevskisSPORTLAND/NIKE-5Rīga41:48:29
123. HokansKristiansonsKuldiga41:48:31
124. JurģisKerutisVSK NoskrienDobele41:48:35
125. RomānsGiruckisRīga41:48:35
126. EduardsBrokānsBinitexDaugavpils41:48:52
127. DzintarsDerkačsCoral clubRīga41:49:23
128. AndrisBērziņš41:50:12
129. DāvisSiminaitisCēsis41:50:40
130. JānisRūteCarnikavaCarnikava41:51:14
131. RolandsKrumbergsIf.lv ApdrošināšanaRīga41:51:18
132. LaurisVeidemanisRauna41:51:23
133. KrišjānisPormanispormanisriga41:51:51
134. AndrisPetrovsJūrmalas domeJūrmala41:52:02
135. KasparsVārpiņšRīga41:52:19
136. ImantsBambis41:52:49
137. JurģisUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads41:53:18
138. SandrisKrūmiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:53:39
139. ĒriksAļaškevičsSportlandRīga41:54:31
140. Maksims-DāvidsNejmontsVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspils41:54:48
141. SvensNaumočkinsVentspils41:55:09
142. IngarsŠakalisVSK NoskrienVentspils41:55:16
143. JānisOsisPuratos LatviaTukums41:56:00
144. EgilsStarisVK TranzītsVentspils41:56:08
145. JānisOzolsRīga41:56:13
146. PāvelsŠatravaiLinkVentspils41:56:31
147. EgilsPīlēģisStora EnsoRīga41:56:48
148. RaimondsRogaReReRiRaJelgava41:57:06
149. AinārsAizpurietisABLV Bank, ASRīga41:58:27
150. MārisZundānsSKPanattaBaloži41:58:48
151. DenissČebanovsMaratona klubs/VentspilsVentspils41:59:06
152. SergejsSmirnovsI Love RunningRiga41:59:11
153. JānisKrutovsValmiera41:59:50
154. EdijsŠaicānsGO!Rīga42:00:53
155. ArtjomsĻimonovs42:01:45
156. SandisKrutovscedric.lvDreiliņi42:02:08
157. VitālijsŽuselisBINITEXDaugavpils42:02:12
158. VadimsČedarsDinamo Rīga FansRīga42:03:33
159. JānisStraukmanisBigbankRīga42:05:00
160. AleksejsSteržanovsVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspils42:05:09
161. ArtūrsSņegovičsRīga42:05:16
162. ArtursBabašinsRīga42:07:03
163. MārisAnsons-JansonsVSK NoskrienRīga42:07:27
164. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis42:10:23
165. VitalijsVlasovsC.T.CoRiga42:11:52
166. JānisŠņepstsRīga42:12:03
167. IljaSemenenkoGO! Team RigaRiga42:13:02
168. IngarsEriņšRīgas Tehniskā universitāteRīga42:14:31
169. AlexanderPrudnikovI LOVE RUNNINGRiga42:17:13
170. KasparsOzersRīga42:17:15
171. AleksejsBogdanecsMaritime Sport CommunityRiga42:31:13
172. AleksandrsČikiņovsiLinkVentspils42:36:46
173. MārisPoikānsSwedbankLielvārde42:44:19
- VadimsBelousovsVeikals 42km/Sancony2DNF
- ArtūrsBraučsRīga1DNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JeļenaČelnova-Prokopčuka41:14:13
2. VivianaKirilovaMedrull runnersRīga41:34:44
3. IngaKāpiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga41:38:28
4. KristīneJansoneSwedbankRīga41:42:00
5. LitaDzelmeRīga41:46:12
6. MaijaSulojevaRīga41:47:22
7. GunitaLērmeM 42Valmiera41:48:43
8. AijaRogāleJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils41:49:25
9. EvitaVēvereSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:50:46
10. LigitaLeitlandeJelgava41:51:25
11. IngaHeidemaneSK Katrīna, Maratona klubsKuldīga41:52:54
12. IvetaPriedīteOgres novads41:54:20
13. InetaKornejaVSK NoskrienRīga41:59:01
14. DaigaGreiškāneVSK NoskrienJelgava42:02:32
15. VizbulitePurinaindividuāliRoja Torņu 5-1742:03:25
16. SigneTomsoneRīga42:03:49
17. IntaUmbraškaKuldīga42:07:41
18. AnitaJanušasellaam.lvKuldīga42:07:49
19. SantaLīce-KrūzeRīga42:10:08
20. IngrīdaGreivuleMARATONA KLUBSCēsis42:10:49
21. LāsmaĀboliņaVSK NoskrienRīga42:11:27
22. IlzeĶīkuleMARATONA KLUBSVentspils42:12:19
23. AigaVīdmaneJelgava42:13:38
24. LaumaStareRīga42:14:33
25. VinetaGaileNeveiklās stirnasRīga42:14:34
26. SilvaKvēpeKNAUFSaurieši42:16:46
27. IlzeAksenokaCSDDRīga42:21:50
28. AijaRancāneSK MagnenRĒZEKNE42:24:15
29. SintijaRēķe-ŠleivaSwedbankOgre42:44:18

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGailisVeikals MARATONS/AsicsOgresgals41:13:45
2. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius41:18:33
3. AndrisLubejsMARATONA KLUBSBaldone41:24:19
4. SalvisBrasavsSPORTLATJelgava41:24:29
5. KasparsTūbelisVSK NoskrienLiepāja41:24:55
6. ŽydrūnasBaltrušaitisNa, pagauk!Vilnius41:26:14
7. KārlisSvarensBrocēni41:27:28
8. BretsPirtnieks41:28:24
9. NormundsDūdaMaratona klubsRoja41:29:00
10. MārisPilmanisOgreOgre41:29:25
11. NormundsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži41:30:13
12. DeimantasMitkaNa, pagauk!Vilnius41:31:32
13. JānisŠnepsteSK Metroons/ NikeRīga41:31:52
14. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:35:37
15. AntonijsSivkoVentspils41:35:49
16. SandrisLizbovskisLNTRīga41:36:18
17. HenrijsRossTalsi41:37:36
18. DidzisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSRīga41:37:41
19. HaraldsKrievs:)Allaži41:38:08
20. MareksTumašsVSK Noskrien41:39:09
21. ĒvaldsBogustovsRīga-Ogre-Piltene41:40:28
22. GatisMadžiņšSK "Kenijas brieži"Sigulda, Valmiera41:40:58
23. AleksejsSopinsRiga41:41:44
24. NormundsKorņejevsannahouse.lvSigulda41:42:31
25. NaurisŠīmansSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:43:03
26. AndrisJonelisMARATONAKLUBS/SEMAVentspils41:43:13
27. MārtiņšGrīnbergsVSK NoskrienRīga41:43:38
28. EdvinsPētersonsDinamoRīga41:44:41
29. AleksandrsDupatsMARATONA KLUBSPiltene41:44:41
30. AivisCepurītisSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:44:43
31. KasparsZihmanisJelgava41:44:48
32. KasparsKalniņšRamirentVentspils41:44:50
33. RegimantasŠnipaitisUkmerge41:44:54
34. GuntisErbsdobele41:45:12
35. ViestursDzirkalisTalsi41:45:43
36. GuntisZālītisLVSRīga41:45:57
37. UvisBraunfeldsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils41:46:08
38. ErlensGrunckisValmieraValmiera41:48:08
39. RaivisCakulsCakuliRīga41:48:50
40. NerijusNekrašasVilnius41:49:07
41. ĒvaldsStahovskisIkšķile41:49:26
42. DaniilsBlatsI Love RunningRiga41:49:55
43. OjārsRudzītisVentspils domeVentspils41:50:45
44. IvarsNoviksSK MAGNENRēzekne41:52:08
45. MārcisJanušssellaam.lvKuldīga41:53:25
46. JānisRancānsIkšķile41:53:47
47. DidzisOšenieksVentspils domeVentspils41:54:39
48. IngarsTiltiņšEleja41:54:45
49. ValdisKļaviņšMagnenRēzekne41:55:08
50. JānisMarkulisI LOVE RUNNINGRiga41:55:39
51. JurisBrēdiķisMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga41:55:54
52. AleksandrsBalodisMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga41:56:13
53. RobertsRozisRīga41:58:02
54. MārisPlūmiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:58:36
55. MatīssPalsānsOgres milžiOgre41:58:51
56. ĢirtsPētersonsiLinkVentspils41:59:10
57. AndrisDoveiksIkšķileIkšķile41:59:40
58. JurisBelevičsOgre42:01:26
59. SergejsBednostinsMaratonu klub VentspilsVentspils42:01:50
60. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LatvenergoLiepāja42:02:19
61. AleksandrsTkačovsVAS "Latvijas dzelzceļš"42:03:40
62. NilsVanagsG4SRīga42:08:28
63. NikolajsMaņkovskisDaugavpils42:09:15
64. ElmārsMartinsonsRīga42:14:28
65. AndrisZvejaVSK NoskrienRiga42:15:10
66. RomānsPuškarjovsRiga42:18:36
67. MārisMillersMM STUDIJARīga42:20:13
68. JurisBērziņšVSK NoskrienOlaine42:26:49
69. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils42:28:24
70. AivarsGrišulisPetriotRīga42:34:17
- VjačeslavsGrigorjevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni2DNF

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlzeBoldāneGulbene41:39:37
2. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabTurlava41:41:07
3. IngridLindenbergTartu41:49:41
4. InitaBistrovaogre LSCOgres novads41:52:10
5. ValentinaZaderejaRiga41:54:42
6. LjudmillaGetmanJK StartTallinn41:57:39
7. DaceVainioNaantali42:00:26
8. AntraEzeraTalsi42:08:52
9. JeļenaBescennajaRīga42:16:55
10. DaigaGulbeTiturgas iespēju parksĶekava42:21:47
11. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki42:28:01

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JurisGrodnisJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils41:35:10
2. IvarsSaldaksJēkabpilsJēkabpils41:37:11
3. AndrejsGaumigsOlaine41:41:20
4. HarijsVagarsRīga41:42:20
5. DzintarsLūsisDinamoRīga41:43:29
6. IlgonisApfelbaumsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:43:29
7. VladimirsŽerebcovsJūrmala41:44:52
8. JānisOnzulsVentspils41:48:23
9. UldisZīleVSK NoskrienKuldīga41:51:25
10. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekne41:51:58
11. ValtsKlucisRīga41:53:02
12. JānisKopmanisRīga41:53:43
13. ValtsŠorendo41:55:36
14. JānisOzersJelgava41:55:56
15. AgrisKivkulisMangaļsalaRīga41:56:48
16. AloizsStepēnsJelgava41:58:56
17. OļģertsGūtmanisLSCRīga41:59:18
18. AndrisKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSigulda41:59:49
19. VentisGrīnbergsindividuāliPiņķi41:59:55
20. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrienriga42:00:59
21. DainisDriņķisRīga42:02:24
22. AigarsŽodziņšEzere42:08:04
23. SergeiIstsenkoJK StartTallinn42:10:54

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisSupeTirza41:38:54
2. JānisKaimiņšSportlat41:39:21
3. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:40:23
4. PjotrsČervjakovsDaugavpils41:47:18
5. MihailsMaksimenkoValmieras vieglatletikas klubsValmiera41:53:12
6. HelmutsLukačovsSILVATukums41:55:50
7. DainisZepsVSK NoskrienRīga41:57:10
8. VilnisLiepiņšCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava41:58:10
9. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera42:00:00
10. VladimirsKļavnieksRīga42:05:13
11. IndulisBukansVSK NoskrienRīga42:08:17
12. JurisGaidelisMARATONA KLUBSCēsis42:08:37
13. ViktorsSafutinsLSC / MARATONA KLUBSRiga42:09:04
14. VladimirKotsenkovJK StartTallinn42:15:44
15. JurisBērziņšSkr./kl. "Ozolnieki"42:36:45
16. ErvīnsKaļassOzolniekiJelgava42:54:51