Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāBiķernieku pusmaratons / 26.04.2015

STC

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. EstereVīksneSigulda20:21:27
2. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpils20:23:45
3. SamantaKrampeSS ArkādijaRīga20:24:28
4. Viviena-VitaVolbetaSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:24:43
5. AliseKupšess "Arkādija"Rīga20:24:50
6. LīnaGaileSSSSigulda20:25:03
7. LaineOdziļevičaJēkabpils20:25:30
8. ReičelaRoneAizputes novadsAizpute20:25:51
9. RebekaDraudiņaSporta skola "Arkādija"Rīga20:26:09
10. DanuteBariteMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:26:30
11. KarīnaBernāneVentspils novada sporta skolaUgāle20:26:57
12. KaivaSileniece20:27:08
13. KarīnaMellaceMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:27:20
14. SaraDilaneSporta skola "Arkādija"Riga20:27:21
15. ValerijaCurikovaSporta skola "Arkādija"Riga20:27:57
16. LindaAtvareRiga20:28:35
17. Elīza-AnnaValtereRīga20:28:35
18. LīvaTēraudaSporta skola "Arkādija"Riga20:28:36
19. DiānaApsīteJēkabpils20:28:42
20. AnnijaKārklinieceSk MAGNENRēzekne20:28:47
21. KristaIgenbergaOSCIkšķile20:28:51
22. EstereGaileOgres Sporta CentrsOgres novads20:28:53
23. DaceVerpakovskaS/KKuldīga20:29:03
24. AmandaAksenokaCSDDRīga20:29:16
25. AgateŠicāneJēkabpils20:29:39
26. ElīnaSondoreMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:29:56
27. AliseŠalājeva20:30:46
28. StefanijaSidorovaRiga20:30:49
29. RenāteBeļājevaSporta skola "Arkādija"Rīga20:31:04
30. AnceGrigaleMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:31:06
31. GabrielaLūseDarba rūķi/49 vsk.Rīga20:31:28
32. SigitaBeļajeva20:31:48
33. NikolaTramaSporta skola SPARSVentspils20:31:48
34. MadaraĶempeMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:31:55
35. KatrīnaBaškoss "Arkādija"Rīga20:32:14
36. EvaĒrglaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:33:04
37. LuīzeRuskulaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:33:04
38. ElīnaAkolovakolosālie!Sigulda20:33:05
39. VendijaImšeMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:33:23
40. ElīzaMuzikaLielvārde20:33:32
41. TīnaKrūmiņaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:33:40
42. Luīze-AnnaBrokaVSK NoskrienRīga20:34:07
43. IevaLavrovaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:34:12
44. LāsmaNovikaSk MAGNENRēzekne20:34:20
45. LoretaĶikusteSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspils20:34:22
46. LīvaApseSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspils20:34:22
47. LauraŠulcaSporta skola "Arkādija"Riga20:34:35
48. EmīlijaGūtmaneSporta skola SPARSVentspils20:34:42
49. MarijaZīlīteMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:34:49
50. BeāteAuguleMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:35:20
51. EstereKalniņaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:35:37
52. ViktorijaNīgaleMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:35:59
53. Anna-MartaŠmitaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:35:59
54. VeronikaDžeriņaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:36:24
55. NataļjaArmandaLdzRīga20:36:28
56. ArtaŽeimuteMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:36:29
57. LiānaMiķelsoneJunolaine20:36:43
58. AustraLitaunieceRēzekne20:37:12
59. AneteDīriņa20:38:05
60. EmīlijaŠtelmahereMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:38:19
61. AneteKlintsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:38:19
62. Keita-NikolaRasaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:38:28
63. KetrīnaStērninieceCSDDRīga20:38:33
64. LauraMužicaSporta skola "Arkādija"Riga20:38:49
65. Marta-PaulaŠadinovaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:38:57
66. DiānaLiflandeMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:39:35
67. SamantaKalniņaSporta skola SPARSVentspils20:39:45
68. PaulaSpurķeMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:40:01
69. GunitaOzoliņaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:40:05
70. LauraGropeMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:40:06
71. LauraCirseJelgava20:40:52
72. ViktorijaVīksneMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:41:13
73. ĒrikaKalniņaKRONUSValmiera20:41:20
74. Estere-ElīzaAireMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:41:28
75. DārtaZilmane20:41:30
76. SigneBangaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:42:14
77. AneteŠakaleMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:42:26
78. ElīzaSīpolaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:43:48
79. KeitaJonāneMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:45:41
80. SindijaŠakaleMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:45:43
81. MartaFreimaneMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:46:00
82. AnnaPavlovskaMežciema pamatskola20:47:00
83. ElizabeteMihņēvičaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:47:19
84. BeāteMitaLAIMASKOKSRīga20:47:33
85. LauraŠulcaSporta skola "Arkādija"Riga20:49:18

VTC

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ArsēnijsKadiševsSporta skola "Arkādija"Rīga20:19:41
2. JegorsIvanovsSS "Arkādija"Rīga20:20:34
3. ErnestsMatjušonoksKrāslavas sporta skolaKrāslava20:20:47
4. ArtūrsLiepaCarnikavas sporta centrsKalngale20:21:02
5. ErnestsVīlipsVīleSalaspils20:21:40
6. BrunoKrampeSS ArkādijaRīga20:22:09
7. KristersBabrisValmiera20:22:49
8. ReinisGrundspeņķisArkādijaRīga20:22:58
9. KristapsCirsisSK Metroons/NikeMārupe20:23:36
10. GustavsLukstiņšSporta skola "Arkādija"Rīga20:23:47
11. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads20:24:18
12. Francis-DanielsVeģerisSPORTLAT20:25:09
13. RihardsBrizgaTalsu novads20:26:08
14. RalfsZiemelisSporta skola "Arkādija"Rīga20:26:08
15. MarkussUplejsSporta skola SPARSVentspils20:26:16
16. BaibaBērzinaSporta skola "Arkādija"Riga20:26:51
17. JustsBelevičsOgre20:27:10
18. ReinisMuižzemnieksRīga20:27:14
19. ReinisBaļevsAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:27:41
20. KristapsDilkevcičsMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:27:43
21. DīvsDūmiņšRīga20:27:45
22. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads20:28:06
23. GustsRogisMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:28:09
24. MarkussBukoveckisMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:28:35
25. Matīss-TomsJurgensonsFILTEROgre20:28:36
26. KristapsVīdmanisMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:28:41
27. Rainers-RajensMatisonsMARATONA KLUBSPiltene20:28:45
28. Roberts-OttoOšlejsRīga20:28:53
29. KlāvsMiltiņšSporta skola SPARSVentspils20:28:59
30. Dāgs-EmīlsFaitušsLSCRīga20:29:14
31. KristofersVasiļevskis20:29:25
32. MarkussBalodis20:29:25
33. DāvidsRadžabovsMaratona klubsAizpute20:29:27
34. Kristaps-JānisDzirnieksMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:29:39
35. RonaldsLūkinsSigulda20:29:44
36. ReinijsTukmanis20:29:49
37. KlāvsKlaparsKSKValmiera20:29:53
38. Helvijs-JānisKārkliņšA2Sigulda20:30:02
39. RobertsNīmanisCSDDRīga20:30:41
40. KārlisBartuševicsBullisJelgava20:30:46
41. RihardsPikmanisMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:30:50
42. MiksMednisSporta skola "Arkādija"Riga20:31:19
43. GustavsKrasnikovsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:31:21
44. RalfsBūcensRīga20:31:28
45. Roberts-MartinsKlauģisSporta skola "Arkādija"Rīga20:31:29
46. AleksandrsBaranovskisMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:31:39
47. MortensGintersMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:31:56
48. DāvisDraulisMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:32:13
49. MārtiņšSemēvicsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:32:19
50. KasparsLapsenietisRīgas 64.vskRīga20:32:23
51. ĒriksLukjanskis20:32:33
52. RūdolfsSpridzānsSwedbankRīga20:32:35
53. JūlijsBrutānsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:32:38
54. IngemārsStalšānsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:32:40
55. ErnestsRudzītis20:33:04
56. RobertsLaviņšMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:33:11
57. KristiānsBrencisGarkalne20:33:13
58. RalfsŠambarovskisMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:33:14
59. RobertsMarauskisS/KKuldīga20:33:18
60. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsRīga20:33:25
61. KārlisGreiškānsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:33:40
62. PēterisLukstiņšRīga20:33:47
63. ArtursVirdzinieksLatvenergoLiepāja20:33:53
64. RalfsCeriņšMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:34:10
65. RičardsMeijers-MeirisMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:35:21
66. RobertsJaramišjansSportland/NIKE-individuāliRīga20:35:21
67. ValtsZiemelisSiguldas ZiemeļiSigulda20:35:35
68. KristapsNoviksSk MAGNENRēzekne20:35:44
69. ReinisAukstikalnis20:36:00
70. LaurisSenkānsSk MAGNENRēzekne20:37:04
71. AgnisKrasovskisSPORTLAT20:37:38
72. JēkabsLaizānsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:37:39
73. DāvidsVizbulisMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:38:22
74. IngusĀbeltiņšJēkabpils20:38:26
75. ArtūrsMurānsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:38:35
76. Rauls-KristersSakalausksVudlandeSmiltene20:38:38
77. RalfsVaressMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:39:16
78. Roberts-ReinisBuncisMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:39:16
79. MareksLabaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:39:18
80. NaurisNikandrovsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:39:38
81. JēkabsGrušsSIA FORETSaldus20:40:28
82. UvisGutmanisFILTERRīga20:40:34
83. HugaGūtmanisFILTERRīga20:41:54
84. DansDubrovskisMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:41:56
85. RobertsStašānsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:42:47
86. EduardsSkudraMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:44:41
87. TomsJanušssellaam.lvKuldīga20:46:30
88. KrišjānisKugrēnsCSDDBauska20:48:34
89. ValdisPivars20:48:44
90. EmīlsGraudiņšMežciema pamatskola20:48:45
91. EmīlsLudbāržsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:48:47
92. RaivisRolavsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:52:47
93. MihelsVimbaLAIMASKOKSRīga20:54:12

STB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. PatrīcijaCīruleSporta skola "Arkādija"Rīga20:21:27
2. MadaraAleckaMARATONA KLUBSKazdanga20:25:50
3. GintaKrūzēnaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:26:25
4. MontaRācenājaSporta skola "Arkādija"Rīga20:27:05
5. LuīzeOpolāIzturibaIkšķile20:27:21
6. MartaBādereMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:27:33
7. SigneDrauleMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:27:35
8. KristiānaGencaRīga20:28:36
9. SolveigaKārkliņaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:28:36
10. TerēzeUrbāneVSK NOSKRIENRīga20:29:28
11. IevaLukažaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:29:55
12. GuntraUpenieceMežciema pamatskola/ SPORTLATRīga20:29:59
13. Kadrija-MairitaPudiņaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:31:20
14. AdīnaFridrihsbergaSporta skola SPARSVentspils20:31:48
15. KeitaBoļšakaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:32:30
16. LuīzeŠveicereSporta skola SPARSVentspils20:32:43
17. SabīneValtasaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunMārupe20:33:57
18. SindijaLapiņaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:33:59
19. AustraVāvereMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:34:36
20. Undīne-GabrielaĢērķeRīga20:34:50
21. EmīlijaBodnieceMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:35:30
22. Roberta-KristiāBaltalksneMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:36:48
23. AnneNorenbergaCSDDRīga20:38:31
24. MarikaMeļehovaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:39:48
25. LoretaLizbovskaRīga20:39:51
26. AlīnaSpillereMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:40:04
27. KristīneSamaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:40:51
28. ArtaVoitaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:41:54
29. ElizabeteVīksneMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:42:17

VTB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GustavsZvirgzdiņšSporta skola "Arkādija"Rīga20:18:35
2. RainersTrubačsindividuāliPreiļi20:18:41
3. EdgarsAseris-IndriķisBruņinieksRīga20:19:02
4. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži20:20:04
5. AndrisAščuksSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga20:20:43
6. ArmandsŠtāls20:20:44
7. ŅikitaKončakovsSS "Arkādija"Rīga20:21:19
8. OskarsGravaRiga20:21:39
9. JūlijsStankēvičsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:21:56
10. MareksŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdanga20:22:31
11. Jānis-LinardsAmtmanisRĪGA20:22:41
12. AkselsBlanksSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspils20:22:44
13. AkselsBresmeTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsi20:23:01
14. JustsAizporsCSDDRīga20:24:04
15. RolandsBidzānsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:24:31
16. IngusBogdanovsBogdanovu ģimene20:24:45
17. RenārsŠmatsRīga20:25:30
18. Deivids-JānisLočmelisJelgava20:25:48
19. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīga20:25:59
20. DānielsKoļesņikovsRīga20:26:11
21. EdijsVīķisSK "Katrīna"Kuldīga20:26:52
22. AdriansPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekava20:27:12
23. RaitsSavickisMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:27:30
24. DanielsLeitonsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:27:44
25. AleksisVīndedzisMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:27:53
26. GabrielsValtersMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:28:46
27. DeividsAuziņšMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:28:50
28. KristapsKļaviņšSk MAGNENRēzekne20:30:37
29. OskarsTolēnsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:31:42
30. ArtūrsZāģerisMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:33:59
31. Dāvis-RomeoLiepiņšMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:34:27
32. DāvisLukjanskis20:34:48
33. RobertsBērziņšCSDDOgre20:36:25
34. Matīss-KristsKalējsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:40:15
35. Jānis-TomsAuzānsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:40:15
36. RobertsJirgensogre20:40:28
37. ArmandsŅukšaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:45:57
38. KasparsGavrilkoMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:50:19
39. MarkoRikmanisMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:52:47

STA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JolantraTugarinovaSporta skola "Arkādija"Rīga20:22:31
2. KatrīnaLavrentjevaSporta skola "Arkādija"Rīga20:22:33
3. LaumaLubaneSporta skola "Arkādija"Rīga20:22:36
4. AnnijaZāģereMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:23:10
5. AnnijaZāģereMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:23:10
6. Simona-AliseSalmiņaLīvānu BJSSLīvāni20:23:40
7. Patrīcija-MartaZālīteRīga20:23:54
8. AijaTolstojaAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:23:55
9. SantaKokinaLīvānu BJSSLīvāni20:23:58
10. SantaZemtureMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:25:31
11. LauraBalandiņaS/K KatrīnaKuldīga20:26:16
12. KatrīnaZaķeSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspils20:26:38
13. LauraSavickaSmiltenes ģimnāzijaSmiltene20:27:39
14. GerdaUpenieceSPORTLATrīga20:27:56
15. LīvaGaileSigulda20:28:54
16. AneteJurgelāneCSDDRīga20:30:55
17. PaulaMartinsoneCSDDRīga20:32:26
18. ElīnaNolleRīga20:33:08
19. SofijaGasilovskaRiga20:33:19
20. LaineRozenšteinaLiepāja20:34:50
21. KristīneČapuleRīga20:35:35
22. AnnaAtslēgaCSDDRīga20:38:11
23. RūtaBruževicaRīga20:38:28
24. AneteAntanāvičaAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:40:24
25. TerēzeDžabrailovaAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:40:25
26. Anna-MarijaFreimaneMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:41:13
27. DiānaVidnereMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:42:18
28. MartaSaļcevičaRiga20:47:26

VTA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:17:04
2. MatīssSlikšjānisOK AzimutsSmiltene20:18:48
3. AleksVasiļjevsSPORTLAND/NIKE-individuāli20:19:11
4. RaivoVeļiksOzolnieku novadsOzolnieki20:19:36
5. IlgvarsCauneOK AzimutsSmiltene20:19:51
6. Linards-NikolassŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdanga20:19:51
7. Kristaps-AnsisBalandiņšS/KKuldīga20:20:19
8. KristapsBriškaSporta skola "Arkādija"Rīga20:20:40
9. VadimsMartinovsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:20:59
10. KristapsKārkliņšA2Sigulda20:22:55
11. RainersKuļikovskisRīga20:23:28
12. MadarsPūpolsMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:23:30
13. RenātsRudzītisLīvānu BJSSLīvāni20:23:43
14. DāvisPoļaksStāmeriena20:23:48
15. NaurisNemmeNauricioLimbaži20:24:23
16. AndrejsDorogojsRīga20:24:58
17. TomsHmeļniksMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:25:28
18. DāvisHmeļniksMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:26:55
19. MatīssVaivarsCSDDRīga20:28:57
20. DanielsLapsenietisRīgas 64.vskRīga20:30:48

ST

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LīgaGirgensoneSPORTLAND/NIKE20:19:47
2. LīgaJansoneSPORTLAND/NIKE20:20:15
3. LeldeKalniņaSwedbank20:20:25
4. SintijaKaufeldeSPORTLAND/NIKE-individuāli20:20:54
5. AnastasijaCaicaPreiļi20:21:48
6. GunitaMiķelsoneSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspils20:22:24
7. KristīneDakšaDarba RūķiRīga20:23:36
8. IngaHeidemaneSK "Katrīna"Kuldīga20:24:03
9. DiānaPontakaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:24:34
10. KristaKuzņecovaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:24:39
11. SantaMillereS/KKuldīga20:24:48
12. AlinaKačanovaDagda20:24:49
13. VinetaRolmane20:25:17
14. KristīnaMarkevičaSwedbank20:25:21
15. IngūnaGaileSk MAGNENRēzekne20:25:50
16. ZanePakalnieceMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:26:16
17. ElīnaTolokoncevaVSK noskrienRīga20:26:27
18. LeldeMeirānevegan.lvRīga20:26:33
19. InetaSenkāneSwedbankRēzekne20:26:48
20. SantaMemboVULKANRīga20:27:14
21. SanitaSvalbaSk MAGNENVarakļāni20:27:29
22. LīgaKokinaCSDDRīga20:27:51
23. MadaraKreileSK TēraudsAiviekste20:28:27
24. SailaJansoneSK "Katrīna"Kuldīga20:28:33
25. IlzeSermolīteJelgava20:28:39
26. GundegaPāķeGHK Saulkrasti20:28:56
27. KristiānaAksenokaCSDDRiga20:28:57
28. IvetaStūrīteTuraida, Sigulda20:29:05
29. LeldeVancovičaCSDDRīga20:29:08
30. AijaBarzdeviča20:29:13
31. RavitaBernāneAnKaRa TeamUgāle20:29:14
32. Liene-AndretaKalnciemaJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas AkadēmijaRīga20:29:19
33. LīgaSpūleJELGAVA20:29:21
34. RūtaBukšaCSDDRīga20:29:21
35. SilvijaErvikaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:29:25
36. JolantaKļaviņaSPORTLAND/NIKE - 1Rīga20:29:25
37. ElīnaBerķeMežmalasMadona20:29:32
38. DagnijaKotāneIlzeskalnsRēzekne20:29:51
39. DaceKozlovskaVULKANRīga20:30:02
40. SimonaMamatkulovaSPORTLAND/NIKE-individuāli20:30:08
41. EvijaUmbraškoBIGBANKRīga20:30:12
42. ZintaMačaCēsis20:30:18
43. OlitaPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekava20:30:20
44. SvetlanaKonovalovaMežciema pamatskola20:30:23
45. ArtaKazekaBIGBANKRīga20:30:32
46. KristiānaGriķeMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:30:42
47. AntaVeiteVSK NoskrienRīga20:30:48
48. VaivaGavare20:30:48
49. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāni20:30:55
50. EvijaGrišāne-PinkuleSportland/NIKE-individuāliRīga20:31:02
51. IlonaKārkliņaA 2Sigulda20:31:04
52. DaceMeiereRīga20:31:04
53. IlzeGošaVentspils20:31:07
54. IrinaLogunovaKONSTRUKTORIKSRīga20:31:09
55. SilvaAuderePriekuļi20:31:09
56. LindaNičipareRīga20:31:10
57. IngunaTomaCSDDRīga20:31:11
58. VelgaČivkuleFILTERRīga20:31:12
59. LauraEglīteCSDDRīga20:31:12
60. AgitaĶemereMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:31:22
61. JautrītePedāneKONSTRUKTORIKSRīga20:31:23
62. VitaIrbeExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga20:31:24
63. IevaKrastiņa20:31:26
64. AgneseVaskaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:31:30
65. AgneseKrastiņaRīga20:31:32
66. EvijaCollenkopfaRīga20:31:35
67. LieneBabreValmiera20:31:47
68. JolantaBelevičaOgre20:31:47
69. IlzeBeinarovičaCSDDRīga20:31:58
70. AivaLitaunieceJAKASRēzekne20:32:00
71. ElīnaBrice-MatisoneRīga20:32:03
72. AgneseOzoliņaPaula Stradiņa KUS Skriešanas komandaRīga20:32:05
73. LīgaLiedskalniņaJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmija20:32:07
74. JelenaTihvinskaRiga20:32:09
75. SanitaPavļukevičaRēzekne/Rīga20:32:17
76. ValērijaEčinaRīga20:32:17
77. IevaIrbina20:32:21
78. IntaAmoliņaVSK NoskrienRīga20:32:23
79. IevaGeduteMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:32:25
80. OlgaMikulovaRīga20:32:35
81. MarutaKrūmiņaTukums20:32:38
82. IlzeGirgensoneRīga20:32:39
83. KristīneDūdiņaVentspils20:32:47
84. LiānaHudožilovaCSDDRīga20:32:51
85. GundegaSaulīteCSDDRīga20:32:51
86. LeldeAuziņaCSDDRīga20:32:53
87. GuntaMarnicaCSDDRīga20:32:57
88. LaumaBudovskaSwedbankRīga20:33:00
89. MaijaRadziņaRīga20:33:02
90. DaigaVeldreKadaga20:33:03
91. SolvitaPavlovskaAPVRēzeknes nov.20:33:07
92. LīgaŠmiteĒrgļi20:33:11
93. ElīnaArāja20:33:12
94. LieneMuzikaLielvārde20:33:32
95. LīgaLāčgalveRīga20:33:36
96. MontaBēricaS/K "Katrīna"Kuldīga20:33:39
97. AgateMediņaFILTERRīga20:33:40
98. LaimaŠancaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:33:40
99. NadīnaZapackaJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīga20:33:41
100. RūtaOlšteineDr. Klauni20:33:42
101. SintijaLesnieceRugāju novads20:33:44
102. LonskaAgneseRĪGA20:33:46
103. RudīteRērihaRīga20:33:47
104. JanaSeiksteRīga20:33:49
105. LīvijaMušaJūrmalaJūrmala20:33:50
106. AlvīneAncēnaBIGBANKRīga20:33:53
107. SanitaRačickaBIGBANKRīga20:33:58
108. ElīnaIndriksone20:34:00
109. IlzeKomasaFreelanceriJelgava20:34:05
110. KristīneVilcāneBK ĶEKARIRīga20:34:09
111. DiānaGreiškāneJelgava20:34:12
112. SigneBērziņaCSDDRīga20:34:13
113. IvetaKraupšaRīga20:34:15
114. BaibaŽelve20:34:15
115. ZentaLakovicaCSDDSalaspils20:34:37
116. VinetaPetjukevičaVULKANRīga20:34:39
117. IlzeVaičuleMāris & Ilze 2015Rēzekne20:34:41
118. OlgaKvasņinaVentspils20:34:48
119. AnastasijaKovaļskaSwedbankRīga20:34:50
120. AndaJumiķeCSDDRīga20:35:03
121. EvaVēvereCSDDRīga20:35:03
122. IneseBrezinskaMēs varamRugāji20:35:14
123. DaigaBrezinskaMēs varamRugāji20:35:14
124. AgneseLazarevaRīga20:35:15
125. IlzeAndersoneRīga20:35:19
126. AliseIļjinaBIGBANKRīga20:35:23
127. MairaGutāneBIGBANKRīga20:35:25
128. ItaEglīteRīga20:35:29
129. SarmīteŠeinhovskaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:35:29
130. SintijaRasaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:35:46
131. LeldaZīverteLiepāja20:35:49
132. LīgaNovikaSk MAGNENRēzekne20:35:50
133. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīga20:35:52
134. MārīteJurgelāneCSDDRīga20:35:55
135. RūtaMediņaFILTERRīga20:36:07
136. IlvaGarāCSDDRīga20:36:08
137. ElvijaRačaCSDDRīga20:36:08
138. DiānaRožkalneFilterRīga20:36:16
139. DinaĶuzeRīga20:36:32
140. AntraCelma20:36:39
141. OlgaGolubova20:36:41
142. LienePētersoneCSDDOgre20:36:45
143. SolvitaGaileRīga20:36:50
144. IlzeMaksimaSalaspils20:37:05
145. KerijaIvanovaCSDDRīga20:37:09
146. IngaAukstikalneRīga20:37:27
147. AmandaFreibergaFILTERRīga20:37:47
148. DagnijaPriedeJelgava20:37:52
149. SandraVancāneSK Tērauds20:37:57
150. PārslaKārkliņa20:38:03
151. EvaLūseDarba rūķi un draugiRīga20:38:09
152. ElitaSkadiņaCSDDRīga20:38:17
153. SabīneMartinsoneCSDDRīga20:38:32
154. LaimaGriškenaCSDDRīga20:38:33
155. LīgaStašāne20:38:44
156. DaceKirillovaFILTERRīga20:38:54
157. BaibaDruseikaRīga20:39:12
158. SintijaRēķe-ŠleivaSWEDBANKOgre20:39:27
159. IevaMilta-Belija20:39:31
160. ElīnaSmirnova20:39:31
161. DiānaGerveRīga20:39:46
162. UnaGrenevicaRīga20:39:46
163. VinetaLīvzemnieceLatvenergoLiepāja20:39:49
164. AgnesePētersoneRīga20:39:58
165. DainaDruseika20:39:59
166. JevgenijaBaranovskaDreamTeamRiga20:40:52
167. AlīnaDankovaRīga20:41:07
168. DanaSproģeRīga20:41:07
169. IrēnaSarmakolosālie!Sigulda20:41:12
170. SolvitaFreimaneMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:41:13
171. ValērijaStoroženkoOdnoklassniki20:41:52
172. VinetaAvenaCSDDOgre20:42:18
173. IngūnaStrodeCSDDRīga20:43:34
174. IneseGūtmaneFILTERRīga20:43:35
175. IlvaSīpolaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:43:57
176. Megija-LauraKairišaCSDDRīga20:44:17
177. AgneseAndersoneSwedbankRīga20:44:22
178. IneseVilumsone20:45:51
179. LaumaVilumsoneStatoil ExtraRīga20:45:54
180. DagnijaAndžāneMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:46:09
181. DaceMitaLAIMASKOKSRīga20:47:33
182. DaigaDejusCSDDRīga20:48:32
183. KristīneŠmiteValmiera20:54:06
184. IngaTropaLAIMASKOKSRīga20:54:12
185. NataljaNovikovaActive WheelsRīga20:54:19

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ValtersĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE20:17:02
2. ArtūrsPauliņšSIS LatvijaGrundzāle20:17:15
3. KristsSiņicinsSPORTLAND/NIKE20:17:27
4. EdgarsZonneIK AuseklisRīga20:18:08
5. AnsisOzoliņšRīga20:18:25
6. KārlisLukjanovsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunDobele20:18:33
7. GvidoBeļinskisSPORTLAND/NIKE20:18:45
8. ArtūrsJunolainensVSK Noskrien20:18:46
9. AigarsFeteris20:18:52
10. AndrisSaldonsJūrmalas sporta skolaJūrmala20:19:11
11. RobertsLukšaironman.lvRīga20:19:19
12. Roberts-KristiānsLīdaksRīga20:19:26
13. IngmārsBriedis20:19:38
14. MārtiņšCīrulisS/KKuldīga20:19:44
15. TomassKalniņšSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunValmiera20:19:46
16. VladislavsJaickisSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunMārupe20:19:49
17. JevgenijsSergejevsRīga20:19:57
18. VoldemārsLejnieks20:20:11
19. AnatolijsPurviņš20:20:32
20. IndarsPudursTalsi20:21:22
21. MareksSkujiņšveikals 42km 195mRīga20:21:38
22. MiksLukstiņšCSDDRīga20:21:38
23. ArnoldsPūpolsAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:21:48
24. KārlisLūsisCarnikava20:21:51
25. KristapsKaļinkaRīga20:21:54
26. RūdolfsĶēniņšSPORTLAND/NIKE - 1Rīga20:21:57
27. KlāvsLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīga20:22:03
28. GatisFromanisRīga20:22:17
29. DenisStolobkovsVSK NoskrienValmiera20:22:21
30. ZigmārsKašsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 1Rīga20:22:35
31. RitvarsKlaparsValmiera20:22:47
32. KārlisLitaunieksRēzekne20:22:52
33. JānisRitersSPORTLAND/NIKE - 1Rīga20:23:06
34. KirilsMemboVULKANRīga20:23:46
35. MārisVīlipsVīleSalaspils20:23:52
36. ĀrisMintālsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 1Rīga20:24:27
37. KasparsKursišsBIGBANKRīga20:24:30
38. RimasJaneliukštisRīga20:24:35
39. ViestursNaglisBIGBANKRīga20:24:59
40. JānisKraftsVULKANRīga20:25:08
41. SandisKūmsnavjelgava20:25:09
42. AinārsVeģerisSPORTLAT20:25:10
43. RolandsBrizgaTalsu novads20:25:30
44. ArnisŠeveļkovsKONSTRUKTORIKSRīga20:25:44
45. RolandsJastrežemskisSk MAGNENRēzekne20:25:51
46. AleksandrsJakovļevsCSDDRīga20:25:54
47. ValdisSedlovsSwedbankValmiera/Baloži20:26:01
48. ReinisStalšānsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:26:03
49. EdvijsZandars20:26:05
50. EdgarsSauskisSPORTLAND/NIKE - 1Rīga20:26:07
51. NaurisSausmanisNatālijas Draudziņas vidusskolaRīga20:26:10
52. EduardsPāķisGHK Saulkrasti20:26:18
53. EdmundsMiķelsonsJelgava20:26:24
54. KrišjānisKuplisFilter20:26:44
55. TomsKomassFreelanceriJelgava20:26:53
56. AleksandrsDorogojsRīga20:26:54
57. IlvarsJēkabsonsLMICRīga20:26:54
58. HaraldsGreckisKONSTRUKTORIKSRīga20:26:55
59. AtisVancovičsCSDDRīga20:27:20
60. VladislavsDmuhovskisRīga20:27:21
61. AivarsSpilaDobele20:27:44
62. AndrejsSavčenkoDream TeamRiga20:27:55
63. ReinisStrādersJelgava20:28:11
64. AndrisDraulisMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:28:15
65. AndrisGavarsRīga20:28:32
66. JānisAizporsCSDDRīga20:28:35
67. UldisSaukumsRīga20:28:42
68. KasparsHeislers-CelmsJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijarīga20:29:11
69. RenārsLūsisDARBA RŪĶI/Valsts darba inspekcijaRīga20:29:29
70. MārtiņšFaulbaumsRīga20:29:31
71. LaurisNeteBIGBANKRīga20:29:35
72. ArvisPencisCSDDJūrmala20:29:48
73. ArtūrsSkurbaCSDDRīga20:30:10
74. JurisDompalmsCSDDJūrmala20:30:15
75. EdgarsDejusCSDDRīga20:30:36
76. AntonsLementujevsKONSTRUKTORIKSRīga20:30:36
77. JurisGudramovičsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:30:45
78. JānisPikmanisMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:30:46
79. RihardsDavidonisCSDDBauska20:30:54
80. IntsKauliņšRīga20:31:03
81. SergejsStesinsKONSTRUKTORIKSRīga20:31:05
82. VladimirsKallassGulbene20:31:10
83. PaulsBeinarovičsCSDDRīga20:31:11
84. AlbertsKrūmiņšCSDDRīga20:31:27
85. VadimsBelovsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:31:34
86. RolandsŠikovsCSDDRīga20:31:35
87. AndrisBernānsAnKaRa TeamUgāle20:31:38
88. DmitriZvjagintsevRiga20:31:51
89. JānisĶempeMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:31:55
90. AleksandrsSamohvalovsKONSTRUKTORIKSRīga20:31:59
91. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīga20:31:59
92. VadimsVorobejsDream TeamRīga20:32:07
93. RaivisĶestersRīga20:32:18
94. AndisLapsenietisAlūksne20:32:24
95. ĢirtsKalniņšDarba Rūķi20:32:33
96. AndrisLukstiņšCSDDRīga20:32:45
97. VilisMednisindividuāliSmiltene20:32:50
98. ĒriksVeldreKadaga20:33:02
99. RūdisPastarsCSDDRīga20:33:09
100. RihardsJakubānsRīga20:33:11
101. JānisBrencisrīga20:33:14
102. EdgarsČerkovskisEkonomikas un kultūras augstskolaRīga20:33:32
103. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpils20:33:39
104. AndrejsBeļinskisCSDDRīga20:33:54
105. GvidoĢērķis20:33:59
106. JānisVilcānsBK ĶEKARIRīga20:34:09
107. MarisFreimanisMāris & Ilze 2015Riga20:34:41
108. MārisJurēvičsRīgas pašvaldības policijaRīga20:35:13
109. MārtiņšLagzdiņšCSDDRīga20:35:50
110. SandisVolmanisJaunpiebalga20:35:55
111. AleksandrsDauksteJūrmalaJūrmala20:36:25
112. AinārsBērtulisCSDDRīga20:36:25
113. GatisPētersonsCSDDOgre20:36:45
114. LaimonisKalniņšCSDDRīga20:37:08
115. MārisSparānsPaula Stradiņa KUS Skriešanas komandaKrustpils20:37:37
116. IvarsKrastiņš20:37:40
117. KlāvsBāliņšFILTERRīga20:37:47
118. KārlisBoitmanis20:38:05
119. JānisPinkulisSPORTLAND/NIKE - 1Rīga20:38:27
120. SandisSudārsExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga20:38:50
121. ĒriksRagovskisCSDDRīga20:38:58
122. MārisCauneVecumnieki20:39:26
123. AigarsStraussSPORTLATRīga20:39:37
124. JānisSavcuksActive WheelsCēsis20:39:40
125. RobertsSproģisMilitārā policija20:39:51
126. ViestursGailisJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīga20:41:41
127. KasparsZihmanis2Jelgava20:41:43
128. RaimondsAvensCSDDREMBATE20:42:19
129. IvarsDzepuksCSDDRīga20:44:17
130. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLATRīga20:44:38
131. EriksEngelisActive WheelsLiepaja20:45:22
132. AinarsSemjonovsActive WheelsLiepāja20:47:18
133. DmitrijsHļipenkoActive WheelsLiepāja20:47:18