Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāBiķernieku pusmaratons / 26.04.2015

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JekaterinaKulagoZZK/AuseklisAdazi40:46:56
2. AnnaKonovalovaA240:49:54
3. AgneseGailumaSk MAGNENRēzekne40:50:01
4. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgava40:51:53
5. ElizabeteBlūmentāleOzons/RSPRīga40:54:10
6. KristīneGailumailzeskalnsRēzeknes novads40:58:35
7. LauraKazākaOgres Sporta centrsOgre41:00:24
8. ElvitaKotāneilzeskalnsRēzeknes novads41:00:30
9. AgitaDreimaneJelgava41:00:53
10. MontaSilenieceSmiltene41:05:08
11. IlonaŠpundereIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novads41:11:01

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DāvidsFrancsLimbažu un Salacgrīvas novadu sporta skolaLimbaži40:36:31
2. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils40:38:08
3. RuslansSmolonskisSPORTLAT40:38:17
4. ValdisBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSAizpute40:40:14
5. DidzisMalderisSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspils40:41:09
6. SergejsTrokmanisAizkraukleAizkraukle40:41:41
7. RūdolfsPaeglisSmiltene40:47:32
8. ĒriksDžuļsilzeskalnsIlzeskalna novads40:49:47
9. KasparsMadžulsSk MAGNENRēzekne40:50:03
10. AldisBogdansIlzeskalnsIlzeskalna novads40:50:59
11. ĢirtsDubursRīga40:51:23
12. MārtiņšPildersRīga40:51:24
13. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpils40:51:35
14. DāvisTolsRīga40:51:38
15. GustavsLukstiņšCSDDRīga40:52:59
16. RičardsAtvarsĶekava40:53:36
17. KristsBāliņšMežciema pamatskola40:54:34
18. ArnoldsGailumsIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novads40:54:38
19. RaivisElksnisIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novads40:55:41
20. EdgarsAndersonsS/K Katrīnakuldīga40:56:18
21. SergejsDjacenkoRīga40:57:10
22. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpils40:58:53
23. IgoRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrunda40:59:11
24. AlbertsDuntavsMežciema pamatskolaRīga41:00:51
25. ArmandsZiediņšMežciema pamatskolaRīga41:03:07
26. DanielsBendiksMežciema pamatskolaRīga41:03:16
27. Aksels-EdgarsKrūmiņšLAIMASKOKSRīga41:05:06
28. MārcisDreimanisŠreksRiga41:07:36
29. FilipsKalniņšMežciema pamatskolaRīga41:07:59
30. GustavsLubānsMaratona KlubsJūrmala41:08:23
31. AleksisOzoliņš41:10:05
32. RobertsZalivskisRīga41:16:48
33. KristapsAksenoksRīgas 49. vskRiga41:26:14
34. EdvardsMitsLAIMASKOKSRīga41:27:33
35. TomsMirķisLAIMASKOKSRīga41:27:33
- KrišjānisTamužsRīga1DNF

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaSPORTLAND/NIKE40:40:19
2. ZaneSiliņaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga40:44:06
3. MadaraFrēlihaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils40:46:10
4. AļonaMeļņikada-marathonDaugavpils novads40:48:08
5. GerdaMiglavaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga40:48:56
6. DaceKovaļevskaSK Ozolnieki40:49:39
7. AliseMičāneCSDDRīga40:50:52
8. ZaneMucenieceIkšķile40:51:07
9. ElīnaDaņiļevičaKOLONĀDE Mūsu stāsti...Rīga40:52:35
10. NatālijaTreulandeVentspils40:52:36
11. KristaKrūmiņaRadi un draugi40:53:00
12. SimonaSunepaJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaSaldus40:53:22
13. LīnaPaimiņaJD GROUPVentspils40:53:29
14. SintijaMudeleLNSCLielvārde40:54:59
15. DzintraSkārdaAizkraukleAizkraukle40:55:08
16. ZaneSvetiņinaRīga40:55:13
17. AivaLiepiņaTukums40:55:51
18. LauraVancāneSK Tērauds40:55:54
19. DagnijaSilaunieceRīga40:55:56
20. AnitaMillereSportland/NIKE-individuāliRīga40:56:10
21. MārīteTurkaKuldīga40:56:11
22. EvelīnaParhomenkoATLĒTIKARīga40:56:29
23. IlzeVaivode40:56:31
24. IneseRērihaVSK Noskrien / LSCRīga40:57:03
25. ElīnaGoldmaneSPORTLAND/NIKE - 3Rīga40:57:09
26. InitaZušaBalvu novads, Bērzpils40:57:38
27. IngaBikovaIBRĪGA40:57:44
28. EdīteBērziņaRīga40:58:03
29. AijaBauereCSDDRīga40:58:04
30. SandraKursīte40:58:11
31. IevaKalniņaDCH komandaRīga40:58:18
32. AgneseSkrastiņaJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīga40:58:20
33. BaibaAuziņaUz viļņaRīga40:58:27
34. KarīnaVoitkeviča40:58:32
35. SigneGroznijaSk MAGNENRēzekne40:59:15
36. SantaKrūmiņaVSK Noskrien MiniVāveresRīga40:59:26
37. Nelda-MarijaLeimaneRīga40:59:27
38. RenāteUzulnieceSwedbankAizkraukle40:59:35
39. Sanita-IevaSparāneSPORTLAND/NIKE - 4Rīga40:59:44
40. ElīnaSiliņaUlbroka41:00:19
41. AnnaProskurinaRīga41:00:25
42. AnnaKivlenieceRīga41:00:30
43. IneseSlokenbergaMežciema pamatskolaRīga41:00:45
44. MontaRazgaleNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga41:01:06
45. KristīneFedotovaRīga41:01:09
46. IneseDembovskaRīga41:01:20
47. DžeinaPūceVSK NoskrienRīga41:01:23
48. AlisaKazarinaNORTH 6641:01:54
49. TatjanaSvobodaFirstDataRīga41:02:30
50. SimonaKrupenkoMadona41:02:34
51. YuliaYakupovaRunning CakesRiga41:02:37
52. ValerijaČekina41:02:51
53. ZaneTimmaTīsi41:03:15
54. SintijaLindeSK "Katrīna"Kuldīga41:03:19
55. IntaZaleckaActive TeamRīga41:03:26
56. EvaĀbeltiņaĶekava41:03:35
57. MāraŠūpulnieceLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni41:03:37
58. KristineKindaRīga41:04:07
59. AmandaZvaigzneRīga41:04:12
60. LailaRoģeLattelecomRīga41:04:25
61. MaijaVanagaRīga41:04:50
62. AijaBergfeldeTukums41:04:53
63. DainaVītolaSPORTLAND/NIKE - 3Jelgava41:05:01
64. DaigaŠilkovaRīga41:05:10
65. IevaDāboliņaRīga41:05:36
66. LīgaPakalnaMežciema pamatskolaRīga41:05:38
67. LeldeKatlāpe41:05:49
68. JeļenaProskurina41:05:54
69. MaijaBreijereLabi būs!/VSK NoskrienBauska41:06:39
70. AlīnaNeščereckaRīga41:06:56
71. IevaJurkāneVaidavaRīga41:07:10
72. EvaMatīsaRīga/Jaunpiebalga41:07:18
73. EvijaLapsiņaDCH komandaRīga41:07:23
74. LilianaJedrzejczakJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmija41:07:26
75. JekaterīnaBuilovaOdnoklasnikiRīga41:07:28
76. LīgaVilkaSPORTLAND/NIKE - 3Rīga41:07:42
77. LailaPūkaineSK Katrīna41:08:35
78. RosaVidal-RomeroJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRiga41:08:44
79. InaKaluginamaratonu klubsMadona41:09:00
80. DiānaEižvertiņaRiga41:09:04
81. KristīnaRutkauskaRīga41:09:40
82. ZaneTaurīteRīga41:09:49
83. SantaCineRīga41:09:52
84. AnnaBirmaneDCH komandaRīga41:10:44
85. KristīneSutaValmiera41:10:54
86. AgneseVeldreLattelecom41:11:28
87. LaumaLankovskabaseinsjugla.lvSigulda41:12:01
88. MadaraĀbelīte41:12:27
89. VēsmaKaravaičukaMadona41:12:43
90. IevaPoņimeckaRīga41:13:04
91. RegīnaDemčukaRīga41:13:17
92. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīga41:13:24
93. DitaImmermaneJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīga41:13:35
94. DagneGrassVSK NoskrienRiga41:14:16
95. LauraZaharovaRīga41:16:32
96. InesePlūmeVSK NoskrienRīga41:17:08
97. KateFrolovaRīga41:17:43
98. AneteSausiņaVSK NoskrienRīga41:18:03
99. GunaKrutovag.krutova@gmail.comValmiermuiža41:18:55
100. IevaKļavaVSK NoskrienRīga41:20:27
101. ViktorijaDeņisovaRiga41:20:43
- LauraArājaJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmija1DNF

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE40:33:22
2. AndrisJubelisMaratons - Asics40:34:38
3. MārtiņšJocisSPORTLAND/NIKE40:35:12
4. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE40:35:15
5. JānisKūmsMaratons-Asics40:36:38
6. RolandsJierkisSk MAGNENRēzekne40:36:48
7. JānisMežielsAizkraukleAizkraukle40:37:06
8. KārlisVīksneVeikals 42km195mCēsis40:37:28
9. SandisKižlaRīga40:38:22
10. FlavioNunesPortugalAmarante40:39:02
11. GatisŠtulbergsSK OzolniekiRīga40:39:41
12. ValdisAņikejevsJūrmala40:40:15
13. AnsisŠteinersSPORTLATAlūksne40:40:17
14. HelmutsRasaSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2Rīga40:41:56
15. ValērijsGasperovičsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni40:42:45
16. JānisBeloragsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils40:42:47
17. ĢirtsLočmelis-SurudaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga40:43:09
18. ViktorsBankavsRīga40:43:30
19. RobertsJansonsSPORTLAND40:45:23
20. MārisKonstantsMežciema pamatskolaRīga40:46:02
21. VladimirsJekimovsRiga40:46:04
22. RaimondsMeijaVSK NoskrienRīga40:46:21
23. EdvinsElferts#manspirmaismaratons40:46:26
24. KārlisVikmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2Rīga40:46:32
25. MārisSardikoInčukalns40:47:30
26. GintsRučevskisDCH komandaRīga40:47:59
27. DainisKrasovskisSPORTLATĀdaži40:48:01
28. MadarsOzoliņšRīga40:48:02
29. RobertsJaunzemsTRIAR Triathlon TeamRīga40:48:11
30. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja40:48:19
31. MārisBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2Rīga40:48:20
32. RaitisZihmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2Rīga40:48:20
33. ArvisGrencbergsTRIAR Triathlon TeamRīga40:48:37
34. GintsOzoliņšRīga40:48:44
35. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsi40:49:06
36. KristapsPoddubnijsCSDDRiga40:49:13
37. MārtiņšVimbaTrojaRīga40:49:34
38. BorissKuvšiņņikovsRīga40:49:38
39. EdvardsRubezisRSU/Noskrien.lvRiga40:49:50
40. JānisBogdansIlzeskalnsIlzeskalna novads40:50:24
41. DmitrijsPotalujevsDaugavpils40:50:38
42. AtisSirmbārdisAlpi JumtsRīga40:51:08
43. GatisKazakevičs40:51:29
44. OskarsCeipsRīga40:51:37
45. RonaldsUndzēnsEzītis miglāRīga40:52:36
46. MārisSemenovichATLĒTIKARīga40:52:50
47. IgorsGrigorjevsDaugavpils40:53:07
48. KristapsHolštromsMBC/VSK NoskrienRīga40:53:11
49. MareksMačsAlpi JumtsRīga40:53:22
50. MārtiņšSpalvaSwedbankRīga40:53:46
51. KarlsIodkoRīga40:54:20
52. EdgarsRudzrogaRīga40:54:28
53. KristiansŠakalisVentspils40:54:35
54. Raivo-ŽanisBehmanisSkrunda/Rīga40:54:37
55. ArvisMeldrājs40:55:35
56. AgrisGalvanovskisSPORTLAND/NIKE - 3Ogre40:55:39
57. JānisGalvanovskisSPORTLAND/NIKE - 3Ogre40:55:39
58. ArmandsTeterisUlbroka40:55:39
59. AigarsLīvzemnieksLatvenergoLiepāja40:55:40
60. ArtūrsPetrivsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2Rīga40:55:41
61. RalfsMartinsons40:55:42
62. EndijsMelecis40:55:45
63. JānisKrutovsValmiera40:55:47
64. KristapsVaivodsRīga40:55:48
65. NikitaPetruņinsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2Rīga40:56:02
66. UldisVilsonsRīga40:56:44
67. RaivisKalniņš40:57:00
68. KristapsBriedisStatoil ExtraRīga40:57:02
69. IngarsŠakalisVentspils40:57:07
70. EdgarsTimofejevsJelgava40:57:41
71. AndrejsKazakovsSK Metroons/ NikeRīga40:58:01
72. ĀrisZeps40:58:37
73. JānisStraukmanisRīga40:59:01
74. IgorsVasiļjevsRīga40:59:11
75. JevgenijsDanilovsRiga40:59:14
76. VladimirsVišņovsSk MAGNENRēzekne40:59:15
77. LaurisMadžulsSk MAGNENRēzekne40:59:15
78. KārlisBeļūnsSkrīveri40:59:35
79. KristapsKrūmiņšBIGBANKRīga40:59:48
80. PaulsZvaunis41:00:07
81. RihardsPliskaRīga41:00:19
82. MārcisGraubiņš41:00:30
83. MārtiņšGailumsIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novads41:01:32
84. DavideCattazzoJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaVicenza41:02:29
85. ĢirtsPelīteRīga41:02:49
86. UldisNeilandsKamardeBauska41:02:58
87. JurģisStukulsKuldīga41:03:15
88. JānisBruševicsPanthersSalaspils41:03:39
89. GatisSprindžsCSDDRīga41:03:49
90. ElmārsBlūmsRīga41:04:40
91. ArtursBabašinsRīga41:07:59
92. AleksejsMjaliksSigulda41:11:06
93. SpartaksMikjanskisactiVator.lvRīga41:12:12
94. VitālijsSiļvestrovsRīga41:17:44
- EdgarsPaegleRīga2DNF

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JeļenaČelnova-ProkopčukaJūrmala40:35:36
2. IevaMauliņaizturiba.lvRīga40:47:41
3. DiānaŠika40:48:34
4. IvetaCauneIkšķile40:48:51
5. SindijaKruveseMARATONA KLUBSRīga40:48:53
6. SigitaSaulīteRīga40:49:32
7. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsRīga40:50:27
8. RudīteEverteNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga40:50:39
9. SandraGaileOgres novads40:50:42
10. AndaValtere#manspirmaismaratonsRīga40:51:42
11. DaceSpalvaKocēnu novads40:52:07
12. VelgaLāceIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novads40:53:43
13. ZaneBrokāneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:54:03
14. GintaŠenfeldeJūrmala40:54:18
15. AgitaGrizāneRīga40:54:26
16. ZaneBiķeVSK Noskrien MiniVāveresRīga40:54:26
17. ElīnaČudereDCH komandaRīga40:54:31
18. JūlijaKuzņecovaDr. KlaunsRīga40:54:58
19. EdīteKomasa-DorbeKODOJelgava40:56:21
20. IndraJansone40:56:24
21. LienePētersone40:56:39
22. LīgaNikovskaRīga40:56:52
23. NataļjaKarabeškoKrāslava40:57:02
24. AgnesePildereGreenDoRīga40:57:04
25. EdīteDauguleRīga40:57:24
26. AndaOzoliņaLangstiņi40:58:27
27. OlgaRūgumaRīga40:58:49
28. DaceJēkabsoneRīga40:58:54
29. MarikaZālīteVSK NoskrienĶekava40:59:10
30. AigaRakēvičaDarba RūķiRīga40:59:13
31. LindaZiedaRīga40:59:20
32. OlgaAldošinaRīga40:59:30
33. RenāteRācenājaMežmalas MTBMadona40:59:40
34. LīgaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraine41:00:14
35. AijaKandeleSwedbankPiņķi41:00:38
36. AneteDanelsonepurva kurmjiRīga41:00:41
37. UlvitaVītiņaRīga41:00:50
38. LīgaAlksneSPORTLAND/NIKE - 4Rīga41:01:10
39. EvitaEndzeliņa-TēbeleKalnbadiņiMārupe41:01:38
40. LieneKalniņaEŽIValmiera41:02:02
41. IntaVamzeDCH komandaRīga41:02:13
42. VitaĀboliņaRīga41:02:28
43. IngaSondoreDCH komandaRīga41:02:47
44. IndraGarāSK TēraudsĀdaži41:02:49
45. RenāteZandersoneBeeKidĶekava41:02:53
46. ZaneBormanenordic by natureRīga41:03:16
47. TatjanaNovojevskaDCH komandaRīga41:03:48
48. ZitaVarovaOgreOgre41:03:49
49. ZaneZaubergaRīga41:03:58
50. VeronikaOvčiņņikovaRiga41:04:09
51. ElīnaBērziņaNoskrienRīga41:04:11
52. ElīnaSprūde-NesenbergaRīgas Tehniskā universitāteRīga41:04:39
53. OlgaGruduleOgre41:04:47
54. DaceGoškoVSK NoskrienRīga41:04:54
55. IlzeFogeleMitauJelgava41:04:57
56. IlzeRumaKOLONĀDE Mūsu stāsti...Rīga41:05:41
57. IngaKalniņaDCH komandaRīga41:06:17
58. IngaBraunere41:06:37
59. MāraKropa-RusovičaJelgava41:06:41
60. BaibaLūseRīga41:07:20
61. SanitaSirmā41:07:28
62. BaibaLaganovskaMaratona KlubsJūrmala41:08:23
63. JeļenaLotkovaJūrmala41:08:54
64. IlzeKārkliņa41:09:07
65. KristīneTjarveRīga41:09:46
66. GitaBurnevicaRīga41:10:12
67. DaceVilgerteRīga41:10:15
68. LeldeTīreleJāzepa Vītola Latvijas mūzikas akadēmijaRīga41:10:43
69. LaimdotaŠenbergaRīga41:10:52
70. AnastasijaRjabuhaRīga41:11:23
71. IevaErciņaMARATONA KLUBSRopaži41:11:33
72. AndaZomerfeldebaseinsjugla.lvRīga41:12:01
73. IevaŠaumbergaLIBAVALiepāja41:12:27
74. LauraĀboliņaRīga41:12:31
75. IneseGrušaSIA FORETSaldus41:12:50
76. EvijaTauriņaVSK noskrienBalozi41:13:17
77. MalvīneMennikamalvine.lvValmiera41:13:21
78. DiānaDrobenkovaOdnoklasnikiRīga41:13:33
79. JanaBārtula41:14:35
80. EvitaOzolaDCH komandaRīga41:16:17
81. IevaLasmane41:18:23
82. LauraVilkaLAIMASKOKSRīga41:20:19
83. EvijaZvirbule-MirķeLAIMASKOKSRīga41:28:46
- LauraRimšāneRīga2DNF

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ArmandsTālumsMaratons-Asics40:34:55
2. DainisStepeSPORTLAND/NIKE40:35:57
3. AndrisRonimoissGCAlūksne40:36:28
4. AndrisSeipulisSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga40:38:10
5. LaurisRepšaIndividuāliRīga40:38:32
6. JānisKrauzeMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils40:39:50
7. JurijsMisjunsda-marathonDaugavpils novads40:41:16
8. JānisĢērmanisSPORTLAT40:41:32
9. EdgarsCaicsRīga40:43:10
10. RuslansKļaviņšLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudza40:43:32
11. MārtiņšRagainis40:43:36
12. MareksZālītisVSK NoskrienĶekava40:43:54
13. SandisZivartsPūreTukums40:44:01
14. HugoJakobiRupučiJelgava40:44:15
15. AinārsMatisonsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils40:44:49
16. ArnisAuzānsKadaga40:45:31
17. ĢircTreigutsFILTERRīga40:45:33
18. ImantsJansonsRīga40:45:45
19. LaurisKindzulisRīga40:45:45
20. IntarsSpalviņšRadi un draugi40:46:04
21. ĢirtsKrastiņšRīga40:46:30
22. KristapsSūnaRīga40:46:37
23. ImantsKozačkovsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudza40:46:38
24. UģisKronbergsMARATONA KLUBSRude40:46:52
25. EdgarsErtsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga40:47:12
26. VadimsPuzānsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudza40:47:16
27. DainisBautrisTavamSportam.lvRīga40:47:31
28. AigarsDakterisVULKANRīga40:47:44
29. JānisPārumsParums AthleticsRīga, Iecava40:47:46
30. RaitisMaslovsBASK ApsardzeRīga40:47:54
31. AleksandrsBlagonadeždinsKLINKMANNRīga40:48:10
32. IvarsGarančsSportland/NIKE-individuāliSkrīveri40:48:12
33. KasparsJēkabsonsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 4Rīga40:48:31
34. EdgarsEižvertiņšRiga40:49:15
35. KasparsPatmalnieksAlpi JumtsRīga40:49:36
36. JānisĀbiksRīga40:49:42
37. SergejsLaborsSwedbank40:49:48
38. SergejsPogorelovsLSCRiga40:49:51
39. RolandsBahmanisMežciema pamatskolaRīga40:49:58
40. NormundsAišpursRīga40:50:01
41. ArnisRātsRīga40:50:24
42. AndrisNeibergsJūrmala40:50:25
43. ValdisOstelisSapnisAizpute40:50:48
44. JānisStūrītisTuraida, Sigulda40:51:11
45. GatisRāznaRīga40:51:17
46. LaurisBernānsJelgava40:51:20
47. AleksejsSpiridonovsRīga40:51:24
48. SandisDorbeKODOJelgava40:51:55
49. JānisPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekava40:51:56
50. MārisTepersRīga40:52:02
51. MatīssLakovicsCSDDRīga40:52:10
52. MārisŠteinbergsSportland/NIKE-individuāliRīga40:52:17
53. ArtūrsMillersABC softwareRīga40:52:53
54. MārcisFogelsMitauJelgava40:52:57
55. LaurisKumpiņšCSDDRīga40:53:17
56. KristapsSūnaRīga40:53:21
57. MartinicoGarcía-MartínSenderos de gloria40:53:38
58. KristapsRamiņšFILTERJūrmala40:53:55
59. UldisGlāzersRadi un draugi40:54:07
60. RobertsNeilandsRīga40:54:11
61. UģisBriedisRīga40:54:36
62. KārlisErtmanis40:54:43
63. JānisBulānsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 3Baloži40:55:56
64. AntonsKonstantinovsKOLONĀDE Mūsu stāsti...Rīga40:56:20
65. MārisPlūme40:56:25
66. JurisKārkliņš40:56:34
67. AinarsŠablovskisJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaIkšķile40:56:49
68. EdgarsUmbraško40:57:01
69. KasparsKalniņšRīga40:57:22
70. KasparsRancānsRīga40:57:56
71. GintsZazerskisJunolaine40:58:13
72. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novads40:58:17
73. MiksKārkliņšK2Rīga40:58:41
74. KonstantīnsGaņinsSK Metroons/ NikeRīga40:59:17
75. IvoMičānsCSDDRīga40:59:25
76. RaitisBratka40:59:31
77. MārtiņšKadiķisJelgava40:59:32
78. DenissPriščepovsactiVator.lvRīga40:59:41
79. SandijsPinkulisSPORTLAND/NIKE - 4Rīga40:59:57
80. ArtisLīcītisVSK NoskrienLielvārde41:00:52
81. RūdolfsKalniņšMežciema pamatskolaRīga41:00:56
82. RaitisGlāzersRadi un draugi41:01:04
83. GuntisVeitsRīga41:01:24
84. JānisVainorisVentspils41:01:27
85. ArmīnsMeistersRĪGA41:01:49
86. JurijsKirijenkoecopro.lvLielvārde41:02:30
87. DāvisLibertsRīga41:02:43
88. SandisKrutovscedric.lvDreiliņi41:02:48
89. ArtisStieciņšRīga41:03:10
90. DairisJankovskisRīga41:04:16
91. AndréKlieseGerman EmbassyRiga41:04:56
92. ViktorsGriņevičsABC softwareRīga41:05:06
93. MārtiņšSandersDarba RūķiRīga41:06:47
94. VladimirsTiscenkoRīga41:07:29
95. MārtiņšVeļa41:10:02
96. ArtursStimbānsSwedbank ASRīga41:11:14
97. RaitisŠarkovskisAloja-StarkelsenAloja41:12:03
98. JānisLaganovskisJūrmala41:12:44
99. MārisKalniņšDCH komandaRīga41:16:34
100. JānisMirķisLAIMASKOKSRīga41:28:47

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlzeUrbāneVSK NOSKRIENRīga40:46:32
2. IlzeValerteMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils40:47:12
3. GintaŠalmaRīga/Liepāja40:49:04
4. IvetaMaltaViļāni40:50:24
5. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputes novads40:51:24
6. SandraHāna-ValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe40:51:26
7. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NikeRīga40:51:28
8. BaibaLāceTeikas KalnsRīga40:51:43
9. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīga40:52:51
10. SandraVolodinaGulbene40:53:01
11. SarmīteEizāneCSDDAizkraukle40:53:16
12. IvetaLetapureSwedbankRīga40:53:52
13. IngaZiediņaMaratona klubs / AizkraukleAizkraukle40:54:14
14. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBSSaldus40:54:43
15. DzintraPenceTalsi40:56:08
16. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīga40:57:44
17. MarutaGuitāneLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudza40:57:48
18. LigitaLeitlandeJelgava40:58:17
19. RitaKļaviņaSk MAGNENRēzekne40:58:26
20. LāsmaZebuliņaRīga40:59:17
21. IvetaNiedreVSK NoskrienRīga41:00:26
22. GuntraPurmaleSigulda41:00:59
23. IvetaŠnepa#manspirmaismaratonsRīga41:04:10
24. LitaBriedeSK "Katrīna"Kuldīga41:04:58
25. AigaVīdmaneJelgava41:05:23
26. SanitaPujāteSK "Katrīna"Kuldīga41:06:00
27. OksanaOzoliņaRīga41:06:08
28. EvitaSavickaiteRopažu novads41:06:29
29. ElīnaČakste-RāznaRīga41:07:50
30. JolantaGalzoneCSDDRīga41:09:05
31. AijaRancāneRēzekne41:09:40
32. LīgaBirnbaumaLARīga41:10:49
33. MāraKļaviņaSk MAGNENRēzekne41:12:59
34. OlitaPoplavskaSk MAGNENRēzekne41:16:15
35. DaceLazdiņaRīga41:18:03
36. DaceTītmaneRīga41:21:51

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AinārsKvedaravičsAizkraukleAizkraukle40:36:50
2. GunārsĶeģisda-marathonDaugavpils novads40:38:14
3. MārisBabrisironman.lvValmiera40:39:39
4. AigarsRublisAizkraukleAizkraukle40:39:45
5. PēterisTrubačsIndividuāliPreiļi40:39:57
6. KasparsKārkliņšSigulda40:40:29
7. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepa40:41:14
8. EdijsKizenbahsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga40:41:19
9. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni40:41:35
10. AinoGošsMaratona klubsTārgale40:41:49
11. NikolajsPetrovsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudza40:42:03
12. MārisBisenieksOK Purva BridējsRīga40:42:18
13. AndrisKozačkovsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudza40:42:27
14. MihailsSeļivanovsda-marathonDaugavpils novads40:42:58
15. GuntarsAvdejevsveikals 42km195mOgre40:44:59
16. JānisKapustānsSK TēraudsRīga40:45:21
17. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils40:45:27
18. IlmārsKrampeAlpi JumtsRīga40:46:13
19. ArtisDobulisIzturibaIkšķile40:47:11
20. RaimondsSoopargsveikals 42km 195mRīga40:47:48
21. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīga40:48:24
22. SergejsKulagoZZKRīga40:48:27
23. AigarsLagzdiņšGrobiņa40:48:45
24. AgrisŠipkovsFILTERJūrmala40:49:47
25. AldisCiukmacisRēzeknes novada BJSSRēzeknes novads40:49:49
26. GuntisZālītisLVSRīga40:50:33
27. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRiga40:50:42
28. RonaldsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga40:51:00
29. JānisPurniņšloppet teamRīga40:51:08
30. SandisSproģisLattelecom40:51:12
31. OļegsPoperečņuksSK Metroons/ NikeRīga40:52:03
32. IvarsOdziļevičsjēkabpils40:52:48
33. ValdisĶerubiņšSK OzolniekiJelgava40:52:59
34. AleksandrsPetrovskisRēzekne40:53:07
35. ArnisBērziņšBērziņiRīga40:53:29
36. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki IIJelgava40:54:02
37. JurisLīpacisSigulda40:54:16
38. ArvisTolsRīga40:54:16
39. TerrenceStevensRiga40:55:11
40. AivarsTihonovsRīga40:56:24
41. UldisJurgensonsOgre40:56:51
42. GatisKālisLiepāja40:57:03
43. GuntarsKrasovskisRīga40:57:27
44. OļegsSibrukovičsLIBAVALiepāja40:57:30
45. AtisBērziņšRīga40:57:50
46. ReinisNīmanisCSDDRīga40:58:40
47. MareksHauksSwedbankRīga40:58:56
48. ValtersBrussVSK NoskrienTērvete41:00:06
49. UģisAuzānsMežciema pamatskolaRīga41:00:07
50. RaitisTiliks41:00:57
51. RaimondsArājsRīga41:01:01
52. IvarsKraftsMārupe41:01:17
53. JānisBormanisnordic by nature41:01:22
54. EdgarsEizānsCSDDAizkraukle41:02:39
55. MārisMatisovsJūrmalaJūrmala41:02:58
56. JānisŠleivaPĀROGRE0gre41:03:05
57. AlvisFreimanisRīga41:03:05
58. DidzisTrūbs41:03:21
59. JurisBelevičsVSK noskrienOgre41:04:33
60. AndisZiemelisSiguldas ZiemeļiSigulda41:07:02
61. MarissMartinsonsCSDDRīga41:10:37
62. GuntisBerķisRīga41:13:11
63. AleksandrsVoinoRīga41:14:54
64. ValērijsPavļukevičsSk MAGNENRēzekne41:16:15

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūseCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikava40:42:45
2. InitaBistrovaogre LSCOgres novads40:48:49
3. AnitaZālīteSigulda40:54:37
4. IrinaKizenbahaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga40:56:05
5. InāraRubeSK Katrīna40:57:00
6. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgava40:58:25
7. AntraEzeraTalsi40:59:18
8. MarinaKazarceva-VilinskaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:59:33
9. InetaAulikaSPORTLATRīga41:02:56
10. VitaLancenieceSPORTLATRīga41:03:25
11. IngunaEglīte41:04:29
12. DaigaGulbe41:06:24
13. ZinaidaGrīnbergaViegli nebūs!Rīga41:06:27
14. VizbulīteRukkalneRagana41:09:15
15. MudīteKļavaRīga41:18:35
16. AijaOrniņaRīga41:23:54

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ValdisTiltsVaidava40:40:19
2. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni40:41:29
3. ValerijsJegorovsMARATONA KLUBSRīga40:42:50
4. AndrejsPriedītisLSC,vsknoskrienRīga40:45:28
5. RobertsDrākeNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga40:47:31
6. JurisBroksVSK noskrienViļānu novads40:48:04
7. KimsSifers40:48:20
8. AndrisPivars40:51:01
9. InārsSupeBalvi40:51:05
10. JurijsKonovalovs40:51:59
11. RingoldsOzoliņšVentspils40:52:12
12. TimBrock40:54:52
13. IlgvarsBebrišsS/KKuldīga40:58:52
14. AivarKaljusaarViljandi41:26:56

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisKaimiņšSPORTLATOgres novads40:47:29
2. RomualdsMinickisJūrmalaJūrmala40:47:58
3. PēterisSerovsRadi un draugiCēsis40:50:10
4. JurisKaņģizerisMālpils40:50:54
5. JānisSupeTirza40:55:21
6. ValdisBernhardsJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas AkadēmijaRīga40:57:54
7. GeorgijsSemjonovsVentspils40:59:13
8. ValērijsOročkoJūrmalas senioriJūrmala40:59:30
9. JosifsKalveršsSalaspils zīriņiSalaspils41:00:33
10. JānisVilinskisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:01:24
11. AivarsOstelisSapnisAizpute41:01:41