Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāBiķernieku pusmaratons / 26.04.2015

S20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlonaMarheleAdidas & VSK Noskrienrīga81:21:30
2. AļinaSokaļskaExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga81:27:48
3. LauraČakleMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils81:29:25
4. GintaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni81:35:20
5. LindaBoldāne81:36:41
6. DaigaGrickusRiga81:38:58
7. LieneKulmaneRīga81:46:32
8. AneteBauereVSK NoskrienRīga81:47:35
9. ElīnaDimzaLiepaja81:47:46
10. SantaZvilnaReisstransBauska81:48:10
11. LauraDeņisovaTērvete81:50:34
12. LīgaJurševicaRīga81:52:46
13. LīgaLīdumnieceRīga81:52:53
14. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīga81:53:01
15. UlrikaMaltaRīga81:53:04
16. EvijaTinteSeksīgā vāverīteLiepāja81:54:09
17. LindaKurpnieceRīga81:54:28
18. KatarinaJevstefejevaRiga81:54:56
19. ZaneTilta-KūmaRīga81:54:58
20. LīvaMedne2 koki un citi zvēriRīga81:56:31
21. DaceDidrihsonejelgava81:57:23
22. Elizabete-MartaMašēnaSwedbankRīga81:57:27
23. ViktorijaVengerevsk noskrienRīga81:57:58
24. MadaraLazda81:58:06
25. MadaraMuižnieceDCH komandaRīga81:58:31
26. VitaSivascenkoSWEDBANKRīga81:58:35
27. SandraDervinikaSk MAGNENRēzekne81:59:38
28. IngaMauriņaSigulda81:59:58
29. VitaZeltzaķeVSK NoskrienVentspils82:00:06
30. ZaneJēkabsoneMežciema pamatskolaRīga82:02:07
31. LeldeRonimoisaVSK Noskrien VāveresMadona82:02:22
32. LīgaRadvilaReisstransRīga82:02:35
33. LīgaLinužaVSK NoskrienRēzekne82:04:44
34. DanaZandersoneSwedbankRīga82:05:00
35. RenāteRumbina82:06:30
36. ElīnaHeinrihsoneRīga82:06:31
37. SantaTrofimova-TrofimovičaRīga82:07:10
38. LīgaRube-Šteinharde2 Šteinhardi skrienJelgava82:08:04
39. AgneseMaskalāneSWEDBANKRīga82:08:31
40. KristīneGržibovskaVSK noskrienRīga82:08:51
41. RitaMatīsa82:09:38
42. SabīneTiltaZVOCVaidava82:10:12
43. TamaraBičkova82:11:17
44. Liene-IevaKraupšaRīga82:11:45
45. AijaMelezere82:13:38
46. Karlīna-AndaVildeRīga82:14:29
47. MāraMedneJūrmala82:17:30
48. IntaZīriuseSportland/NIKE-individuāliRīga82:17:32
49. VitaGrahovskaĶeguma novads82:18:18
50. DarjaDamrozeMARATONA KLUBSRīga82:18:37
51. AgneseVēzeVSK NoskrienLiepāja82:19:59
52. MāraJēgereRīga82:20:12
53. LindaJonīteRīga82:21:46
54. AnceAumeistere82:35:26
55. AneteSkrastiņaLAIMES KOKSRīga82:35:27
- LauraEšmiteRīga6DNF
- MaritaKiļupaMadonas BJSSMadona4DNF

V20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGirgensonsSPORTLAND/NIKE81:07:40
2. DmitrijsSerjoginsAdidas & VSK Noskrien81:08:59
3. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKE81:10:12
4. JānisVišķersSPORTLAND/NIKE81:10:40
5. RenārsRozeAdidas & VSK NoskrienOgres novads81:11:04
6. MārtiņšPuriņšIsostar81:15:12
7. EdgarsCimermanisSmiltene81:17:42
8. ReinisTopsVSK NoskrienRīga81:18:23
9. ArtūrsCaicsRīga81:18:44
10. DāvisRozītis81:20:55
11. ArtūrsBraučsVSK NoskrienRīga81:22:56
12. VadimsBelousovs81:22:58
13. AndrejsBajārsRīga81:23:48
14. KristapsMagoneVeikals 42km195mPārgaujas nov.81:24:04
15. GatisLubānsMaratona KlubsJūrmala81:25:29
16. RaitisGržibovskisVeikals 42km195mRīga81:25:37
17. NiksOzolsMARATONA KLUBSBrocēni81:26:25
18. RaivisReinfeldsVUGDTalsi81:27:31
19. KasparsAdijānsVichyViļāni81:28:09
20. NaurisSpalviņšVEIKALS 42KM195MRauna81:28:21
21. IvansOļeičenkoVSK NoskrienLiepāja81:29:09
22. EduardsRozenbergswww.edds.lvRīga81:29:30
23. KristapsBrussVSK NoskrienTērvete81:29:32
24. KristapsBroksVSK Noskrien-RiekstiMadona81:29:59
25. EdgarsSimanovičsVSK NoskrienRīga81:29:59
26. KristapsGarkevičs81:31:48
27. AleksandrsRadčenkoCidoRīga81:32:41
28. MārisOzolsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga81:33:06
29. NaurisAukmanisVSK NoskrienOlaine81:33:14
30. AndrisLitiņšVSK noskrienDaugavpils, Līksnas.pag81:33:23
31. KristapsDrandeEvolutionRīga81:33:46
32. JānisDūkaJD GROUPCēsis81:33:54
33. JānisLagzdiņšKRASTMALI.LVDunalka81:34:00
34. KārlisGrundiņšvegan.lv81:34:12
35. AntonStepanovRybinsk81:34:21
36. GuntarsLoginsSK Metroons/ NikeRīga81:34:21
37. GatisBērziņšVSK NoskrienMārupe81:34:39
38. SigitasPranaitisNa, pagauk!Vilnius81:34:40
39. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBSBrenguļi81:35:20
40. ViestursZimackisRīga81:35:44
41. KristersKuģenieksrīga81:35:56
42. IgorsMorgunovsVentspils81:36:28
43. GunārsOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-individuāli81:36:35
44. MārtiņšPjalkovskisSwedbankRīga81:37:13
45. VladislavsAļehnovičsJēkabpils81:37:18
46. OskarsGenavsSK AliseRīga81:37:36
47. ArtūrsBeļūnsSwedbankSkrīveri81:39:02
48. MārcisKalniņšCBLSalacgrīva81:39:02
49. AleksisBorozdinsSalacgrīva81:39:15
50. ReinisSkorovsRīga81:39:30
51. JānisKokinsVSK NoskrienLimbaži81:39:39
52. JānisJerofejevsDLSKPļaviņas81:39:58
53. EdgarsLujānsLabi būs!/VSK NoskrienBauska81:40:14
54. UldisPormeistersRīga/Valka81:40:15
55. RihardsČaibaDCH komandaRīga81:41:09
56. KristapsKudlānsRīga81:41:30
57. RihardsBergsBergs & CoValmiera81:41:41
58. MārisRumpeRīga81:43:32
59. MārtiņšKristovskisKuldīga81:44:20
60. AivarsOrenišsRīga81:44:42
61. EdgarsKuģenieksVSK NoskrienRīga81:44:56
62. RobertsVeics81:45:04
63. MārtiņšKrūklisRīga81:45:10
64. JānisŠiliņšBIGBANKRīga81:45:36
65. JānisCīmursCīmurēniRīga81:46:51
66. AleksandrsJudkinsRiga81:46:56
67. EmīlsMatisonsRīga81:47:10
68. MārtiņšPakulis81:47:35
69. HaraldsPuriņšPROGRESSJaungulbene81:47:38
70. RinaldsPuriņšPROGRESSJaungulbene81:47:39
71. KārlisVīdnersAizpute81:47:48
72. TomassFedotovsRīga81:48:11
73. JānisKrūmiņšRīga81:48:21
74. PāvelsJanovičs81:48:51
75. OskarsKubulisVSK NoskrienRīga81:49:02
76. SandisRadziņšRīga81:49:18
77. KlāvsTaimiņšJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīga81:49:39
78. KārlisKravisSK OzolniekiRīga81:49:43
79. TomsKrūmiņšYoostersRīga81:49:56
80. ArtūrsKetlersVSK NoskrienOgre81:49:56
81. RūdolfsGrušsSaldus81:52:31
82. MārtiņšUpensExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga81:52:35
83. AldisBulisRīga81:53:54
84. ArtjomsGerasimčiksSwedbankRīga81:54:21
85. ReinisAuziņšLielvārde81:54:49
86. AinārsAizpurietisfb:riga.walk.runRīga81:54:57
87. AleksandrsTolpiginsRīga81:55:10
88. SergejsMinajevsZoorbagon81:55:17
89. ĒriksDovnarovičsVSK noskrienRīga81:55:44
90. IntarsKapteinis81:56:12
91. ModrisTrūlisRīga81:56:27
92. RaivisDzelzītisVSK NoskrienRīga81:57:25
93. KasparsSausaisSwedbank81:57:29
94. NiklāvsDāvidsonsJūrmala81:57:38
95. ĒriksAjausksCēsis81:57:48
96. JānisBrokānsSwedbankRīga81:57:51
97. MārcisPikšēnsVSK NoskrienValmiera81:58:08
98. AndrisVējiņšSwedbankRīga81:58:52
99. KrišjānisBerķisVSK noskrienSalaspils81:58:57
100. JorensJaunozolsRīga81:59:35
101. JevģēnijsHižņaksSk MAGNENRēzekne82:00:31
102. KasparsPrauliņšRiga82:02:12
103. GuntisZaleckisActiveTeamCiemupe82:02:22
104. EgilsPīlēģisStora EnsoRīga82:07:42
105. MareksRadzēvičsJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīga82:07:49
106. ValtersBondars82:14:08
107. KirillsKuzinsRiga82:18:08
- EdgarsMatuksVSK NoskrienVijciems5DNF

S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LeldeNeimandeVSK NoskrienCēsis81:27:08
2. LīgaĀrnieceOK OzonsRīga81:27:20
3. IngaZālīteVSK NoskrienIkšķile81:32:21
4. VitaDevjatņikovaRīga81:33:26
5. LieneKļavaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils81:37:00
6. DaceBanga81:37:52
7. VivianaKirilovaMedrullRīga81:39:46
8. JekaterinaSokunova81:40:50
9. GuntaNeijaVSK Noskrien81:43:51
10. VinetaPētersoneDCH komandaRīga81:44:52
11. SigitaVāceSwedbankRīga81:45:04
12. IlonaFrīdmaneVSK Noskrien81:49:55
13. KristīneSpriceRīga81:50:03
14. IlzeLimanāneVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga81:50:22
15. AgneseKalniņaVSK Noskrien VāveresSigulda81:52:04
16. OlgaVovkaRīga81:52:09
17. AigaRozenbergaSigulda81:54:24
18. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīga81:56:11
19. IngaLisovska81:56:15
20. IntaCīmureCīmurēniRīga81:57:17
21. IneseCelmaRīga81:57:18
22. AijaBartuševicaBullisJelgava81:57:37
23. IneseGulbeVSK NoskrienRīga81:58:53
24. IngaJansoneVSK NoskrienRīga81:58:57
25. IneseMacukaJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils81:59:02
26. NatālijaBernāneSk MAGNENRēzekne82:01:12
27. EvitaDzanuškāneRīga82:01:42
28. SolveigaTīsaRīga82:02:16
29. LīgaKorņenkova82:03:27
30. DiānaKvedereVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga82:05:05
31. AijaKļaviņaVSK noskrienRīga82:05:26
32. AneteZvirbuleDCH komandaRīga82:05:34
33. ĒrikaUrtāneVANAGIJēkabpils novads82:05:35
34. ZaneKarpenkoVSK NoskrienRīga82:06:22
35. SvetlanaCibuļaSwedbankRīga82:08:02
36. AgneseBahmaneVSK NoskrienRīga82:08:22
37. IlzeTāmaneMARATONA KLUBSRīga82:10:03
38. IevaUpmace-GrīviņaSurikatiRauna82:10:43
39. IneseKursīteFitnesa klubs F182:11:53
40. IngaVīksniņaCitrus Solutions82:12:08
41. AgateZīvertePaula Stradińa KUS Skriešanas komandaRīga82:12:44
42. SigitaOlbačevskaRīga82:12:45
43. KristīneDīriņaVSK NoskrienRīga82:13:29
44. InaGraudiņaVSK NoskrienJelgava82:13:37
45. VitaVecvanagaPANATTARīga82:14:29
46. KarīnaSviklePANATTARīga82:14:29
47. LauraDumpePanattaRiga82:14:29
48. VitaRazgaleExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga82:15:44
49. AnitaJanušasellaam.lvKuldīga82:17:05
50. ZaneKārkliņaCālēnu bandaRīga82:19:56
51. ElīnaFeldhūneMārupe82:20:37
52. ZaneKrasovskaRīga82:22:53
53. RandaMisāneLiepāja82:23:28
54. LeldeTauriņa-LasmaneRīga82:26:55
55. KristīneZvingēvica-KalniņaDarba RūķiRīga82:27:03
56. ElīnaJakubaņecaSK AliseRīga82:30:11
57. IneseOzolaSwedbankRīga82:31:32
58. IevaPauļukaLAIMES KOKSRīga82:35:27
59. YanaVinokurovaFeel Good PoledanceRiga82:35:52
60. IlzeZvīdriņaRīga82:37:37
61. AgneseLaizāneČika un BanijsRīga82:46:27

V30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RolandsKaimiņšAdidas & VSK NoskrienOgres novads81:11:31
2. AnatolijsMacuksSPORTLAND/NIKEJēkabpils81:13:52
3. MārisĀbeleAdidas & VSK NoskrienRīga81:14:36
4. KristapsKaimiņšAdidas & VSK NoskrienOgre81:15:01
5. JevgēnijsTurkinsSPORTLAND/NIKE81:15:07
6. GuntisGrīnvaldsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils81:18:12
7. ValērijsŠakelisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni81:21:24
8. EgidijusJuzonisNa, pagauk!Žeimiai81:21:29
9. MārtiņšAuziņšRīga81:22:36
10. JānisSukaruksVeikals 42km195mPriekuļi81:22:48
11. EdgarsLankupsSK Metroons/ NikeRīga81:24:12
12. ĢirtsKazminsVSK NoskrienRīga81:24:50
13. IvarsŠvarcsLVINFO.LVRīga81:26:08
14. IngusZnotiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils81:26:48
15. AndrijsKosiloMARATONA KLUBSDunalka81:27:37
16. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja81:28:06
17. IvarsGriezitisRiga Advanture TeamRiga81:28:24
18. AleksejsSapogovsThe Ducks padsRiga81:28:48
19. OskarsFridmanisALITĒNIRīga81:29:34
20. IgorsSeņkoLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLIEPĀJA81:29:38
21. AndrisBergmanisSigulda81:29:41
22. SergejsMaslobojevsRiga81:29:47
23. ArtūrsRukkalnsLVINFO.LVRagana81:29:49
24. MartinsVetraRaw Garden, The BeginningsRiga81:29:53
25. KonstantīnsKrjačkoRīga81:29:56
26. MadarsPurviņšMadona81:30:42
27. IngusŠalmsRīga81:31:52
28. AinārsKumpiņšAutenticaRīga81:32:01
29. IvoIelītisSaldējums Racing TeamRīga81:32:09
30. MārtiņšGrīnbergsVSK NoskrienRīga81:32:13
31. JānisLezdiņšValmiera81:32:43
32. ArtursReineksAE PartnerLiepāja81:32:55
33. KasparsĢērmanisRīga81:32:58
34. GuntisKārkliņšSaldus81:33:22
35. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera, Rīga81:33:24
36. AndrijsKosilomaratona klubsDunalka81:33:53
37. DidzisVidemanisLattelecom81:33:53
38. PēterisStepiņšSwedbankRīga81:34:18
39. ArmandsZvejnieksVentspils81:34:29
40. DovydasSankauskasIlginuotoliai.ltVilnius81:34:33
41. GatisKvedersVSK NoskrienRīga81:34:48
42. IntarsVēberisVeikals 42km195m/Saucony/SISRīga81:35:40
43. SergejsBogdanovsSenson AutoRiga81:35:41
44. MiksPētersonsVSK NOSKRIENRīga81:36:12
45. JānisKolužsVSK NoskrienDaugavpils81:36:56
46. MārisAukstikalnis81:36:57
47. MārtiņšAllers81:37:27
48. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBSOgresgals81:37:43
49. AivarsKrjukovs81:37:51
50. SandisPētersonsSWEDBANKValmiera81:37:53
51. DainisLimanānsSwedbankBiksti81:38:21
52. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupe81:38:21
53. JānisMillersEzerkalniRaiskuma pagasts81:38:24
54. JānisKrampeAlpi JumtsRīga81:38:47
55. JurisOzoliņšRīga81:38:48
56. MārisGūtmanisRīga81:38:59
57. AnrijsHodžajevsStarcoRīga81:39:08
58. IntarsOpolaisizturībaIkšķile81:39:10
59. DaņilaSeļutoExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga81:39:14
60. IlvarsBergmanisVIAAJūrmala81:39:23
61. GintsReinfeldsNoskrien pa trim81:39:29
62. ArnisMālbergsVSK NoskrienRīga81:39:31
63. OskarsDambrovsRīga81:39:32
64. AndrisRozenštoks81:39:33
65. EduardsGruberts81:39:36
66. GatisPļaviņšRīga81:39:37
67. NaurisBertmanisGalvaspilsēta81:39:43
68. MārtiņšĶeņģisRiga Ironman TeamBerģi81:39:43
69. GvidoBorovskisVSK NoskrienRīga81:39:47
70. AinārsGudēvicsLattelecom81:39:49
71. ĢirtsBurgmanis81:39:50
72. ArmandsRabovičsLiepāja81:40:07
73. ĒvaldsBogustovsRīga-Ogre-Piltene81:40:12
74. MatīssHermanisJelgava81:40:15
75. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdaži81:40:23
76. KasparsKrampisVSK NoskrienRīga81:40:36
77. KristapsLiepaVSK NoskrienIkšķile81:40:49
78. MārtiņšLibertsRīga81:41:07
79. ViestursBērziņšLattelecom81:41:22
80. MagnusZalsters81:41:26
81. AndrisRēdersRēderu bandaTīraine81:41:29
82. JānisBidiņšĒrčkāvis81:41:59
83. MareksStumbris81:42:13
84. ArtūrsLasmanisRīga81:42:33
85. JānisGroteRīga81:42:46
86. KasparsPīlādzisSwedbankRīga81:42:53
87. GuntarsSiliņšIndividuāliJēkabpils81:42:56
88. NormundsKuzāksSigulda81:43:02
89. MārtiņšMenniksPats par seviRīga81:43:07
90. KasparsŠtromanisCēsu AlusTukums81:43:24
91. ValentīnsŠčedrovsEternal Running PartyĶekavas nov., Valdlauči81:43:29
92. SandisPužulisRīga81:43:46
93. DzintarsDerkačsRīga81:44:02
94. ĢirtsGoškoSwedbankRīga81:44:03
95. RaimondsLejaVSK NoskrienLiepāja81:44:21
96. BorissKrutiksRīga81:44:22
97. MārisMacijevskisRīga81:44:31
98. AleksandrsBodiļevsOgre81:44:42
99. MārisBerķisPulsometrs.lvRīga81:44:45
100. JānisBebrisRīga81:45:27
101. MārcisBratkaĀdaži81:45:40
102. RubenMartinez81:45:44
103. ArtūrsBernovskisMailigen81:45:55
104. JurijsŠenbergsRīga81:46:05
105. MārtiņšBērziņšSK AliseRīga81:46:12
106. JānisJēkabsonsRīga81:46:15
107. MaksimsKudrjavcevsDreambirdRiga81:46:27
108. AndrisPārumsRīga81:46:31
109. ArtursPupšisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:47:21
110. AustrisVasiļevskisExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga81:47:26
111. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži81:47:45
112. MārisVidemanisOgre81:47:52
113. IvarsKoreTalsi81:47:57
114. GatisOsisOšu TeamValmiera81:48:00
115. AndrisRozentālbergsRīga81:48:10
116. OskarsGonskis81:48:21
117. KasparsAlksnisReisstransRiga81:48:28
118. EdmundsDomkinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:48:32
119. ZigfrīdsKreitālsRīga81:48:35
120. OskarsMartuzāns81:48:37
121. DāvisSiminaitisCēsis81:49:12
122. HarijsĀboliņšOK OzonsRīga81:49:20
123. AigarsPekšs81:49:26
124. JānisDanevičsLatvijas Nacionālais teātris / ZS 22.KBNValmiera81:49:34
125. AndrisBaikovs81:50:05
126. IlmārsPūceVUGD SiguldaSigulda81:51:08
127. KārlisPlaudeAerobiaRiga81:51:23
128. MārisAuželisRīga81:51:30
129. JevgenijsRazumovsaerobia.ruRīga81:52:00
130. AgrisJansonsTukums81:52:06
131. MārisDazartsVSK NoskrienKuldīga81:52:08
132. EvgeniyBirin81:52:31
133. MārisBulatsOgre81:52:58
134. Dzintars-DžonsJaunzems-Fidžeralds-XiiPaduza & AptiSigulda81:52:59
135. AivarsPuriņšJaunmārupe81:53:12
136. KārlisZariņšVārnu ielaRīga81:53:22
137. JurģisUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads81:53:43
138. JānisKalniņšRīga81:53:59
139. DainisSakalausksVudlandeSmiltene81:54:15
140. LaurisLabanovskisRīga81:54:18
141. ArtursGolonovsVSKNoskrienriga81:55:04
142. ZigurdsErciņšMARATONA KLUBSRopaži81:55:07
143. RolandsŠtrehersVSK NoskrienLiepāja81:55:09
144. AntonsKrēsliņšactiVator.lvRīga81:55:17
145. ViktorsFreimanisVentspils81:56:00
146. EdgarsVantersVSK NoskrienRīga81:56:11
147. EgilsStarisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:57:16
148. VitālijsTežeSalaspils81:57:43
149. IlmārsNartišs81:57:53
150. JānisKalniņšRīga81:57:56
151. KārlisKalniņš-LiberisĀTRAIS TORŅU SERVISSRīga81:58:06
152. ValdisŠteinhards2 Šteinhardi skrienJelgava81:58:24
153. AndrisGrafsRīga81:58:27
154. AigarsSaulīteVSK noskrienSaldus81:58:44
155. JānisPērkonsExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga81:59:07
156. AigarsSlotiņšRīga81:59:09
157. MārtiņšZakevicsM ProductBaloži82:01:15
158. ArtisVastlāvisIkšķile82:02:42
159. AndrisRozenbergsSigulda82:03:49
160. GatisPakalniņšRainbow Butt MonkeysRīga82:04:17
161. AigarsPrūsisLiepāja82:04:29
162. DainisMētersJelgava82:04:56
163. PēterisMuižnieksVSK NoskrienBlome82:05:19
164. AndisRinkevicsBabīte82:05:42
165. MareksBērziņšTukums82:05:55
166. AndrisDīriņšRīga82:06:32
167. IngarsEriņšRīgas Tehniskā universitāteRīga82:06:46
168. KasparsOzersRīga82:06:52
169. RitvarsMūrnieksRīga82:07:59
170. AndrejsTaransPeople.lv Racing TeamJūrmala82:09:15
171. RomansŠčugarevsJūrmala82:09:15
172. PēterisGrīviņšSurikatiRīga82:10:43
173. MārtiņšBistersMonilaite Racing TeamMārupe82:12:18
174. JānisSpirģisTukums82:12:20
175. AleksandrsPapenkovsCarnikavas Sporta centrsRīga82:20:21
176. PāvelsGorjačkoOgre82:22:05
177. MārisPaipaRīga82:25:16
178. KasparsLaizānsČika un BanijsRīga82:46:26
- PāvelsGončarovs6DNF
- AivarsGaisiņšCidoRīga6DNF
- UldisVītolsVālodzes6DNF
- EdgarsGalviņšGalviņi skrienLiepāja4DNF
- MārisKalniņšDCH komandaRīga4DNF
- VilisZinkevičsCarnikavas Sporta centrsJūrmala2DNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IngaKāpiņaVSK NoskrienRīga81:40:16
2. GintaRassaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils81:41:46
3. IlzeBoldāneGulbene81:42:41
4. KristīneJansoneSwedbankRīga81:45:21
5. AijaRogāleJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils81:46:23
6. SantaZemiteRiga81:48:03
7. LitaDzelmeRīga81:50:42
8. AntraRogaCarnikavas sporta klubsRīga81:54:46
9. DaceTola81:55:31
10. LīgaLīceSigulda81:56:49
11. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute81:59:47
12. IneseApineRīga82:02:01
13. JolantaRomanovaLNTJūrmala82:02:54
14. SantaLīce-KrūzeRīga82:04:42
15. ElitaOzoliņaSwedbankRīga82:06:00
16. EritaKalniņaJelgava82:06:11
17. IldzeStraumeLattelecom Tehnology82:07:44
18. SarmīteMauriņaSigulda82:08:25
19. IngrīdaGreivuleMARATONA KLUBSCēsis82:09:20
20. IvetaGaileSK MAGNENRēzekne82:11:44
21. LāsmaĀboliņaVSK NoskrienRīga82:12:22
22. IlzeAksenokaCSDDRīga82:14:19
23. DaigaGreiškāneVSK NoskrienJelgava82:15:05
24. InitaNeretaJēkabpils82:21:16
25. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki82:30:53
26. LaumaStareRīga82:31:32
27. AgneseTauriņaVārnu ielaRiga82:38:40

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AigarsMatisonsSPORTLAND/NIKE81:14:13
2. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius81:17:29
3. MārisPakārklisSPORTLATRīga81:18:03
4. ValdisŅilovsSPORTLAT/LSC/VSK Noskrien/SK Ozolnieki/SC OgreOgres novads81:20:05
5. SalvisBrasavsSPORTLATJelgava81:23:26
6. PēterisKrastiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils81:24:52
7. IlgonisMazjūlisSK METROONSRīga81:25:06
8. EinārsŠillersMARATONA KLUBSIkšķile81:25:09
9. NaurisRūdulisTVKTukums81:25:48
10. AndrisLubejsTukums81:27:01
11. EdgarsBremzeIzturibaIkšķiles novads81:27:22
12. ValērijsBaranovskisSpars MKDaugavpils81:27:46
13. OndrejFikrleBKVPrague81:28:11
14. AigarsDudelisVSK NoskrienRīga81:28:14
15. RitvarsKalniņšKRONUSValmiera81:29:32
16. EgilsTēbelisKalnbādiņiMārupe81:30:13
17. BretsPirtnieksRIGA81:30:21
18. ValdisKulpeIzturibaIkšķile81:30:31
19. NormundsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži81:30:37
20. GundarsCersĀdaži81:31:08
21. ArnisGromovsVietējai no mežaRīga81:31:47
22. NaurisŠīmansS/KKuldīga81:31:54
23. RaimondsDūmiņšRīga81:32:03
24. MārisLiepaCarnikavas sporta centrsKalngale81:32:47
25. RobertsIvzānsOgreOgres novads81:33:37
26. NormundsDūdaFortūnas ceļš. Ceļu būve. RīgaRoja81:35:07
27. MiksVilsonsVSK NoskrienUpesciems81:35:17
28. DmitrijsČuhalovsTottenham Hotspur FCRīga81:35:51
29. ElmārsGailismagnenRēzekne81:35:51
30. JānisAndersonsVSK NoskrienRīga81:36:28
31. JurisJurašsVSK NoskrienDreiliņi81:36:49
32. GatisMadžiņšKenijas briežiSigulda, Valmiera81:36:53
33. AndrisZandersonsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:37:13
34. MārisPilmanisOgre81:37:34
35. GundarsDoniņšMARATONA KLUBSRoja81:37:49
36. ArnisĀbelīteRīga81:37:56
37. GintsVītiņšRīga81:37:57
38. AinārsSkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OKRīga81:38:41
39. GenādijsRimšsRīga81:39:47
40. AndrisDrešmanisVSK NoskrienRīga81:40:00
41. DzintarsPetrovsRīgas Satiksme/AKCRīga81:42:13
42. ArtursKāpiņšVSK NoskrienRīga81:42:49
43. AndisNeļķe81:43:19
44. AntonijsSivkoVentspils81:43:20
45. AndžejsStenclavs81:43:46
46. DidzisKalniņšVentspils Maratona KlubsRīga81:43:58
47. IvarsLoginsVSK NoskrienGulbene81:44:16
48. AivisCepurītisSK "Katrīna"Kuldīga81:44:22
49. MārisPunenovs81:44:54
50. NormundsBlumbergsRīga81:45:16
51. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:45:17
52. NerijusNekrašasVilnius81:45:40
53. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, Rīga81:46:07
54. AigarsBeksRīga81:46:58
55. AleksejsPozdņakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:47:17
56. RaimondsMuižzemnieksRīga81:47:29
57. NataleCarloneNokiaMilan81:47:40
58. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki-LSCJelgava81:48:22
59. AivarsBergmanisVSK NoskrienRīga81:49:03
60. MārisŠūpolsVSK NoskrienMadona81:49:14
61. GintsOšiņšSK "Kenijas brieži"Baldone81:49:21
62. NormundsPaškoRīga81:49:29
63. RobertsRozisRīga81:49:38
64. GatisKrasovskisSPORTLAT81:49:44
65. KasparsKārkliņšVeikals 42km 195mRīga81:49:55
66. AivarsJansonsRīga81:50:47
67. ErlensGrunckisValmieraValmiera81:50:51
68. RobertsKoledaExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga81:50:54
69. DmitrijsKosarevsRiga81:51:42
70. DainisDriņķisNatālijas Draudziņas vidusskolaRīga81:54:37
71. AlvisLepiksonsAuseklisValmiera81:54:47
72. DmitrijsSemendjajevsRīga81:55:05
73. JānisRancānsIkšķile81:55:38
74. EdvinsPētersonsDinamoRīga81:55:50
75. ĒvaldsStahovskisindividuāliIkšķile81:56:43
76. IvarsNoviksSk MAGNENRēzekne81:56:55
77. MārcisJanušssellaam.lvKuldīga81:57:54
78. ValdisKļaviņšSk MAGNENRēzekne81:58:20
79. UldisArbidānsLimbaži82:00:24
80. DmitrijsDudarjoksRīga82:01:49
81. ValtsŠorendoLielvārde82:02:40
82. SergejsBednostinsMaratonu klub VentspilsVentspils82:04:02
83. IngarsTiltiņšEleja82:04:31
84. DenisAstafyev82:05:21
85. JörgTumatRiga82:06:01
86. SergejsAlferenkovsRīga82:06:01
87. AivarsGrišulisPetriotRīga82:06:22
88. IgorsĒrciņšExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga82:06:41
89. IngusĀboltiņš82:06:56
90. ValdisRozentālsZiepniekkalnsRīga82:07:50
91. ImantsLipskisDarba rūķiRīga82:09:05
92. IgorsRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrunda82:10:49
93. JānisAvensMARATONA KLUBSRembate82:11:29
94. AinarsZēbergsLatvenergoLiepāja82:12:49
95. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgava82:13:18
96. JurisBlūzmaMARATONA KLUBSLīvāni82:13:44
97. MārisMillersMM STUDIJARīga82:22:53

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LudmilaJoceMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīga81:38:09
2. ZaigaZvirbuleRīga82:05:07
3. ZinaīdaRācenājaMežmalas MTBMadona82:10:23
4. NadeždaKavtaskinaLSCRīga82:21:54

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbene81:20:37
2. JurisŠehtelsSIA Rīgas ŪdensĀdaži81:23:56
3. IlgvarsĀboltiņšRūjiena81:29:59
4. NikolajsLucānsMonaJūrmala81:30:27
5. UldisKirtovskisIzturībaSalaspils81:31:20
6. JurisGrodnisJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils81:32:06
7. JānisVažņevičsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni81:32:24
8. VitālijsMuzikaJumprava81:35:09
9. EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga81:35:54
10. AigarsSavickisSmiltene81:38:00
11. JānisKopmanisLSCRīga81:38:06
12. AigarsVītiņšRīga81:38:09
13. EdgarsEzernieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:38:31
14. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novads81:39:17
15. JurisČerņadjevsVentspils81:39:38
16. OļģertsGūtmanisLSCRīga81:40:08
17. JānisMarčinkusOzolniekiJelgava81:41:14
18. OļegsRudsRīga81:42:00
19. GvidoLapsa81:42:11
20. AivarsAksenoksCSDDRīga81:43:34
21. RaitisPuriņšVSK NoskrienSmiltene81:44:08
22. AinarsRencisPaBaso.lvValmiera81:44:14
23. AndrejsGaumigsVivaceOlaine81:44:49
24. EdgarsKļaviņšSk MAGNENRēzekne81:46:09
25. ArtūrsRozenfeldsMārupe81:47:26
26. GuntarsStraumeVSK,LSC, JūrmalaRīga81:47:53
27. ĒvaldsŠatersRīga81:49:24
28. HarijsVagarsRīga81:49:27
29. JurisRožānsJūrmala81:49:30
30. DzintarsGirgensonsDzintarlejasKandavas novads81:55:16
31. AigarsŽodziņšEzere81:55:27
32. DzintarsLūsisind.Rīga81:55:46
33. AivarsVeissVSK NoskrienSalaspils81:56:12
34. DainisSūnaMezglsRīga81:57:23
35. JānisOzersJelgava81:57:34
36. JānisKārkliņšK2Rīga81:59:16
37. UldisKalniņšRīga81:59:21
38. JānisZemturisRīga81:59:58
39. VentisGrīnbergsindividuāliPiņķi82:00:50
40. SandrisSondorsBTRīga82:01:33
41. EdvīnsCifersonsRīga82:02:11
42. DzintarsRudzītisLSC, ValmieraValmiera82:03:10
43. VladimirsŽerebcovsJūrmalaJūrmala82:11:35
44. ValdisProdnieksExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga82:13:04

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. NikolajsSmalovijsLSCRīga81:34:26
2. HelmutsLukačovsSILVATukums81:42:54
3. ArvīdsŠefanovskisS/KKuldīga81:43:04
4. RaimondsGarenčiksCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava81:43:55
5. PjotrsČervjakovsDaugavpils81:44:02
6. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmiltene81:47:50
7. ĢirtsVēsmaRīga81:49:07
8. AivarsCepītisValmieras mūzikas skolaVaidavas pag.81:50:22
9. ViktorsSuborinsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava81:50:38
10. DainisKauliņšExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga81:51:14
11. DainisZepsVSK NoskrienJūrmala81:54:47
12. AivarsKrūzeCSDDJūrmala81:54:58
13. JānisCaicsRīga81:55:53
14. VilnisLiepiņšCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikava82:00:33
15. LaimonisDaugavietisCarnikavas Sporta centrsMunaiči82:00:55
16. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsis82:01:11
17. PēterisLejaRīga82:07:34
18. ViktorsSafutinsLSC / MARATONA KLUBSRiga82:12:14
19. JurisBērziņšSkr./kl. "Ozolnieki"82:25:48
20. ErvīnsKaļassOzolniekiJelgava82:47:17