Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons / 09.08.2014

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgava40:45:22
2. ZandaŠķetikaABJSSAlūksne40:47:42
3. IlvaDanenbergaSkrunda40:49:58
4. KristaKuzņecovaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute40:50:50
5. IevaŠneidereKuldiga41:00:00
6. MargaritaPavlovaSK MAGNENRēzekne41:09:24
7. VendijaFreimaneDebesmannaKuldīga41:18:18

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RolandsJierkisSK MAGNENRēzekne40:36:14
2. DāvidsFrancsLimbažu un Salacgrīvas novadu sporta skolaLimbaži40:38:08
3. RuslansSmolonskis40:38:54
4. TomsRaikstiņšSK KatrīnaKuldīga40:40:29
5. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils Sporta skolaJēkabpils40:40:57
6. KrišsTreimanisTalsi40:41:12
7. AndrisSaldonsJūrmalas sporta skolaJūrmala40:41:21
8. KārlisLūsisCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikava40:43:54
9. Kristaps-AnsisBalandiņš40:45:24
10. ReinisSkorovs40:46:29
11. DainisKrasovskisSPORTLAT40:48:01
12. EdgarsAndersonsKuldīga40:48:28
13. KristapsBūdenieksAlpha BalticKuldīga40:49:16
14. RenārsLucijanovsJēkabpils40:52:49
15. DairisŽubursDunalkaDunalka40:57:17
16. KristapsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgava40:57:33
17. MārtiņšBalčūnsRīga40:57:49
18. LaurisKrasovskisSPORTLAT40:58:14
19. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpils40:59:31
20. EdgarsKaģisLiepāja41:00:52
21. ViktorsSilsLiepāja41:00:59
22. KristapsAksenoksCSDDRiga41:04:54
23. JēkabsJansonsSwedbankRīga41:06:05
24. ArturOzolMaskava41:18:55

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JeļenaĀbeleVSK Noskrien @hotelalicia.comRīga40:38:43
2. KitijaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni40:39:45
3. AgnesePastareVS "Jūdze"Ogre40:40:37
4. IlonaMarhelecityfitnessrīga40:41:41
5. DiānaPanovskaVeikals Maratons/ASICSRīga40:42:38
6. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni40:43:54
7. DiānaJakubjaņecaSPORTLAND/NIKE - 240:44:58
8. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:46:39
9. SindijaKruveseMARATONA KLUBSRīga40:48:59
10. BeāteVecvagareTimiānsLiepāja40:49:29
11. KristīnaOšeniecePriekule40:50:11
12. BaibaAuziņaUz viļņaRīga40:51:50
13. SigneSeškenaAC SportsMadona40:52:23
14. DaceSpalvaKocēnu novads40:52:30
15. ViktorijaSabļinaSEB bankaRīga40:53:20
16. SigitaSaulīte40:53:57
17. SanaRūnikaRīga40:54:45
18. SintijaOzoliņaVentspils40:55:00
19. DagmāraRudzāteVSK NoskrienLīvāni40:55:39
20. ZaneŠvāne40:55:45
21. SantaJapeniņaSK KATRĪNAKuldīga40:56:38
22. GunaBierande-BierenaRenda, Kuldīgas novads40:56:50
23. MadaraOšlejaTalsi40:56:53
24. BaibaNiparteVSK NoskrienRīga40:57:54
25. IevaGaileSK MAGNENrēzekne40:57:59
26. LaineDaktereLimbaži40:58:08
27. VladaBuharovaSporta klubs F1Rīga40:58:16
28. ElīnaGoldmaneSPORTLAND40:58:44
29. IneseRērihaRīga40:59:35
30. DinaVīganteRīga40:59:41
31. LauraJakovičaOgre41:01:03
32. TamaraBičkovaRiga41:01:18
33. AgneseMaskalāneSWEDBANKRīga41:02:10
34. SantaErvaldeSporta klubs KatrīnaOgre41:02:16
35. EvijaSējējaKuldīga41:02:27
36. GintaPreiseCAPITALRīga41:02:46
37. LindaJurjureKuldīga41:03:13
38. OlgaSavenko41:04:02
39. AgneseVēzeVSK NoskrienLiepāja41:04:33
40. MāraŠlikaitePope41:05:04
41. BaibaĀbeleSK PiltenePiltene41:05:28
42. SintijaZemīteKuldīga41:06:10
43. AustraSavickaAuceniekiRīga41:06:27
44. KristīneGrīnfeldezvaigzneRīga41:06:37
45. LieneVačiļaSK KatrīnaKuldiga41:06:43
46. LaineKupča41:07:09
47. MadaraRudzāteVSK NoskrienLīvāni41:07:58
48. KetlinaKalpmaneTalsi41:09:13
49. KarīnaMičuleLiepāja41:09:31
50. IevaPastareMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:09:39
51. KristaVēzeLiepāja41:09:50
52. KristineKindaRīga41:10:07
53. ZaneTimmaAIESECKuldīga/Rīga41:11:07
54. MadaraStabeSkrunda41:12:43
55. LailaPūkaine41:13:15
56. DiānaEižvertiņaRiga41:13:42
57. ElīnaKrontāleKorsāra sapņu komandaRīga41:13:47
58. SantaCineRīga41:14:40
59. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīga41:14:41
60. KristinaDruceikaiteVilnius41:15:01
61. AiritaKauliņaLMTRīga41:17:55
- ZojaNesterovaActive WheelsRīga2DNF
- AgneseKārkliņaNRC VaivariRīga2DNF

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGirgensonsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 240:34:01
2. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE - 240:34:01
3. MārtiņšJocisSPORTLATTurlava40:35:02
4. RūdolfsZērnisOK SaldusSaldus40:35:44
5. IngusZnotiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils40:38:56
6. KārlisTreimanisTalsi40:39:38
7. JānisMežielsAIZKRAUKLEKoknese40:40:14
8. RaivisReinfeldsTalsiTalsi40:40:16
9. AnatolijsPurviņšZilupe40:40:37
10. ArtisDudeDobeles SSAugskalne40:40:38
11. MārtiņšCīrulisVichyKuldīga40:42:54
12. RalfsMeldersOgre40:44:29
13. TomsKaufmanisMaratona klubsValmiera40:45:14
14. MārtiņšVimbaTrojaRīga40:45:38
15. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsi40:45:58
16. MadarsRumbenieksSK KatrinaKuldīga40:46:25
17. ViestursMarkovskisTukums40:46:30
18. KasparsEglijsEgliju ģimeneRīga40:46:56
19. ImantsKozačkovs-Jelgava40:47:27
20. VladimirsJekimovsRiga40:48:00
21. MārtiņšEglijsEgliju ģimeneJelgava40:48:34
22. UldisZandovskisJŪRMALA40:49:54
23. SigitasPranaitisNa pagaukVilnius40:50:08
24. LaurisAbrickisAS CapitalRīga40:50:20
25. EdvardsRubezisNoskrien.LV RSURiga40:50:39
26. AleksandrsJudkinsRiga40:50:44
27. ArtūrsPšečenkoKuldiga40:51:36
28. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja40:51:45
29. KasparsGorobecsRīga40:51:55
30. MārisSardikoInčukalns40:51:59
31. AndrisJēkabsonsSEB bankaRīga40:52:03
32. KlāvsSvilpeKuldīga40:52:53
33. RihardsOstrovskisAlius LinguaRīga40:53:10
34. AndrisRozentālbergsRīga40:54:03
35. LaurisHercenbergsKurzemes radioKuldīga40:54:09
36. ĢirtsŠenbergsLiepāja40:55:26
37. ModrisJēkabsonsSEB bankaRīga40:55:36
38. AndisAuziņšTalsi40:56:53
39. ArtūrsHimičsSabile40:57:36
40. EdijsOstrovskisAlius LinguaRīga40:58:05
41. MārtiņšTerehovičsRīga40:58:09
42. NikitaPetruņinsSPORTLAND40:58:21
43. EdgarsGrigorjevsRīga40:59:27
44. AigarsBoruksMārupe40:59:39
45. MārtiņšKronbergsKuldīga41:01:22
46. JānisFabriciussFITLINE CREWKulīga41:01:26
47. ArtursBabašinsRīga41:04:28
48. SintijaSējējaKuldīga41:06:39
49. JānisBruševicsRīgas domeSalaspils41:08:45
50. JurģisStukulsKuldīgaRīga41:11:07

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DaceLinaVeikals Maratons/ASICSRīga40:45:36
2. BaibaBrokaBroku ģimeneĀdaži40:49:19
3. IvetaCauneOGREIkšķile40:49:52
4. SandraGaileOgres novads40:52:29
5. ZaneBrokāneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:53:03
6. IlzeRunguleSmiltene40:53:14
7. ZaneInovskaTOK TAKAKuldīga40:56:27
8. SolvitaŠtekerhofaVentspils AugstskolaVentspils40:56:54
9. AijaPujāteF1Rīga40:58:17
10. LauraKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:58:21
11. MadaraPirtnieceLiepāja/ Vergale40:58:30
12. OlgaRūgumaRīga40:58:57
13. AijaBrante40:59:07
14. MāraLaubeSK KatrīnaKuldīga40:59:35
15. AigaVīdmaneJelgava40:59:46
16. OlgaGrīnvaldeLiepāja41:00:05
17. IlzeTomiņa-StareKrustpils novads41:00:39
18. LeldeJutinovičaOzolnieki41:01:18
19. AndinaVitola41:01:42
20. InaGraudiņaRīga41:02:35
21. GuntaJansoneSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:02:41
22. GintaIvanovskaSK KatrinaKuldīga41:03:25
23. SvetlanaKočerovaRiga41:05:06
24. JanaBārtula41:05:07
25. DaceLimmereJūrmala41:05:50
26. EvijaStankēvičaKuldīga41:06:10
27. AndraBandenieceSWEDBANKRīga41:06:10
28. IndraGarāĀdaži41:06:45
29. AivaKukmilkaRīga41:06:58
30. ZaneBormanenordic by natureRīga41:08:17
31. MāraBučeSPORTLAND41:08:27
32. IevaŠaumbergaLiepāja41:08:54
33. AnnaVoronovaKuldīga41:09:20
34. DaceGoškoVSK NoskrienRīga41:09:22
35. DaceMatisonevsk noskrien.lvJūrmala41:09:27
36. LīgaNovikaSK MAGNENRēzekne41:09:31
37. IneseOzolaSwedbankRīga41:10:50
38. ItaEglīteRīga41:12:34
39. GundegaPuķīteZvirbuļiRīga41:21:11
40. IevaLazdāneJēkabpils41:26:01
- KristīneZvirbuleZvirbuļiRīga2DNF

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnatolijsMacuksJēkabpils sporta centrs, Valsts policijaJēkabpils40:35:18
2. ArmandsTālumsVeikals Maratons/AsicsBērvircava40:35:29
3. JānisArseņikovsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 240:36:29
4. AndrisSeipulisSPORTLAND/NIKE - 140:38:39
5. EdijsReimanisMARATONA KLUBS/TOPKONVentspils40:40:16
6. EdgarsLankupsSK "METROONS"/NIKE Riga RunRīga40:40:31
7. JānisKrauzeMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils40:40:55
8. EmīlsBroksSK "TĒRAUDS"Ādaži40:41:50
9. ArnoŠķiparsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:42:25
10. IntsJēkabsonsAquaValmiera40:44:48
11. SandisZivartsPūreTukums40:45:10
12. MareksSkujiņšveikals maratonsRīga40:45:18
13. AndrisPārumsRīga40:46:58
14. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSKapsēde40:47:19
15. AleksandrsGrahoļskisMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja40:47:27
16. KasparsKondratjevswww.sauleszimes.lvVentspils40:48:01
17. RaitisMaslovsBASK ApsardzeRīga40:48:07
18. KārlisCinisSwedbank40:49:44
19. SvajunasSukackasSESE.BROLIS RUNNERS TM.KLAIPEDA40:49:45
20. NormundsAišpursRīga40:50:30
21. AgrisJansonsTukums40:50:55
22. OskarsTerliņšVentspils40:53:03
23. SandisSproģisLattelecomCekule40:53:07
24. IngarsLiedagsDaksha TeamRīga40:53:14
25. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīga40:53:14
26. AndrisJonelisSEMAVentspils40:53:58
27. AndrisNeibergsJūrmala40:54:09
28. VjacheslavsKochetkovsRīga40:54:20
29. RamūnasŠilobritasVilnius40:54:38
30. JānisPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekava40:55:34
31. EdgarsGalviņšLiepāja40:55:58
32. EdgarsEižvertiņšRiga40:56:01
33. SpodrisMaļinausksnauVecumnieki40:56:04
34. EdijsAkolovsakolovs@gmail.comSigulda40:57:58
35. KasparsRancānsRīga40:58:32
36. GintsLasmanisTalsi40:59:22
37. RomānsRingsBrīvaisSalcgrīvas novads40:59:35
38. ArmīnsGrīnvaldsLiepāja41:00:05
39. GatisOšsDPA šarmantieOzolnieki41:00:10
40. EgilsStarisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:00:27
41. AndrisRozenbergsSigulda41:00:40
42. AndisĀbele41:00:55
43. AlvisGalviņšRīga41:01:00
44. UldisLejaTalsi41:01:04
45. RaivisVitols41:01:43
46. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novads41:01:50
47. MārisAntonevičsRīga41:02:09
48. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīga41:04:43
49. IngusBērziņšAuceniekiRīga41:06:27
50. GuntisBerķisRīga41:07:26
51. DairisJankovskisRīga41:08:41
52. JānisLakstīgalaActive WheelsDobele41:11:05
53. AndrejsŠatrevičsactivewheels.lvDaugavpils41:12:40
54. ArtisStieciņšRīga41:15:21

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GintaRassaMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils40:48:05
2. DžanitaFreijaTurlava / MARATONA KLUBS/SK KatrīnaKuldīgas novads40:48:47
3. IlzeUrbāneVSK NOSKRIENRīga40:48:51
4. GintaŠalmaRīga40:51:25
5. IvetaLiepiņaSK "METROONS"/NIKE Riga RunRiga40:52:03
6. BaibaLāceTeikas KalnsRīga40:52:09
7. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBSSaldus40:53:33
8. DaceTolaRīga40:53:49
9. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute40:55:14
10. RutaŠķipareSalas novadsSala40:55:57
11. SandraHāna-ValtasaSK "METROONS"/NIKE Riga RunMārupe40:56:47
12. IngaZiediņaAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle40:56:50
13. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīga40:58:59
14. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāni40:59:32
15. LigitaLeitlandeJelgava40:59:41
16. ArikaBunkusIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepāja41:02:18
17. SolveigaSilkalnaJūrmala41:02:21
18. GuntaOzoliņaOzo-klans/VSK NoskrienJelgava41:03:43
19. AņutaOstašovaSaldus OKSaldus41:05:52
20. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekne41:08:22
21. SandraAbersoneKuldīga41:09:41
22. SintijaRēķe-ŠleivaSwedbankOgre41:19:00

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KasparsKārkliņšA2Sigulda40:38:22
2. KasparsTūbelisVSK Noskrien, Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja40:38:29
3. NormundsFreimanisAUTOSTARTS.LVStaļģene40:39:14
4. ArtisSmerliņšPriekuļi40:40:28
5. MareksŠīrantsVSK NoskrienJelgava40:40:43
6. EdijsKizenbahsSK "METROONS"/NIKE Riga RunRīga40:41:03
7. IvarsValtassSK "METROONS"/NIKE Riga RunMārupe40:41:17
8. MārisBisenieksOK Purva BridējsRīga40:41:18
9. RomasMilkamanaviciusNa, pagauk!40:43:31
10. AinoGošsTārgale40:43:49
11. LaimonisSkadiņšVSK Noskrien/ŅERGASBabīte40:44:50
12. ArvilsŠaķisMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils40:44:56
13. OskarsZērnisOK SaldusSaldus40:46:19
14. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:46:33
15. GuntarsAvdejevsveikals MaratonsOgre40:47:09
16. AigarsLagzdiņšGrobiņa40:47:45
17. VjačeslavsGrigorjevsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni40:47:52
18. AigarsČekanauskisTrojaRīga40:48:10
19. AntonijsSivkoVentspils40:48:56
20. SandrisBalinskisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:49:07
21. JurisKeišsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:50:41
22. KasparsKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:51:27
23. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRiga40:51:42
24. AnsisKuplis40:51:52
25. ValdisKļaviņšRēzekne40:52:02
26. AleksandrsBalodisMARATONA KLUBS, S/K "Katrīna"Kuldīga40:53:24
27. ĢirtsSalmiņš40:55:05
28. RonaldsLiepiņšRīga40:55:39
29. HelmutsLimmersMaušiJūrmala40:56:24
30. GvidoUpenieksVSK / TrojaRīga40:58:52
31. GintsLejasmeiersVSKLiepāja40:59:04
32. OļegsSibrukovičsLiepāja40:59:20
33. IgorsRadžabovsSkrunda40:59:28
34. JānisBormanisnordic by nature41:01:48
35. IvarsNoviksSK MAGNENRēzekne41:01:49
36. RitvarsKazakovsDebesmannaKuldiga41:04:38
37. JānisŠleivaSwedbank0gre41:04:40
38. AinarsZēbergsLatvenergoLiepāja41:05:26
39. AlfrēdsZandovskisJūrmala41:10:07
40. ArmandsBergsValmiera41:23:42
- EdgarsDreimanisRīgas MērnieksRīga2DNF
- PēterisTrubačsPreiļiPreiļi2DNF

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūseCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikava40:43:34
2. MudīteRītereOgres Slēpotāju KlubsOgres novads40:55:40
3. OdetaTurkaTaka TOKKuldīga40:55:49
4. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgava40:56:12
5. MarinaKazarceva-VilinskaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:58:18
6. IrinaKizenbahaSK "METROONS"/NIKE Riga RunRīga40:58:36
7. IndraŠtalteMARATONA KLUBSTalsi40:59:48
8. LolitaDabraKuldīga41:04:14
9. ZinaidaGrīnbergaBūs labi!Rīga41:08:00

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GundarsOšmucnieksSK "METROONS"/NIKE Riga RunBabīte40:40:44
2. AndrisDudelsda-marathondaugavpils40:41:33
3. ValdisTiltsVaidava40:41:51
4. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni40:43:52
5. LeonsSeškensAC SportsSigulda40:46:10
6. AndrejsPriedītisvsk noskrienRīga40:46:26
7. JurisBroksVSK noskrienViļānu novads40:47:00
8. JānisTurksTOK TAKAKuldīga40:47:12
9. JurisČerņadjevsRīga40:49:17
10. RingoldsOzoliņšVentspils40:51:21
11. InesisBabānsOgres Slēpotāju KlubsOgres novads40:54:01
12. GaidisGailītisJūrmalas senioriJūrmala40:54:46
13. UldisZīleZiemeļkurzeme OK40:56:20
14. JānisKravaļsnoskrienRēzekne40:58:23
15. ImantsAuziņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:03:10
16. IlgvarsBebrišsPelči, Kuldīga41:06:09

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RomualdsMinickisJūrmalaJūrmala40:46:03
2. AndrisDainis5A-VALKAValka40:46:33
3. VladimirsJermaļjonoksda-marathonDaugavpils40:50:02
4. JānisCaics---Rīga40:51:39
5. ValērijsOročkoJūrmalas senioriJūrmala40:57:44
6. IndulisJansonsJūrmala40:57:56
7. VladimirsKallass40:58:39
8. GeorgijsSemjonovsSemjonoviVentspils41:00:01
9. JānisVilinskisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:03:20
10. JurisKopasovsda-marathondaugavpils41:12:11
- ValdisBernhardsRotari "Rīdzene"Rīga2DNF