Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons / 09.08.2014

S20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnitaSiliņaSPORTLAND/NIKE - 1Preiļi81:20:05
2. JolantaLiepiņaSPORTLATSalacgrīva81:21:07
3. LieneBernsoneVeikals Maratons/AsicsRiga81:27:08
4. SanitaJaudzemaRiga81:32:21
5. GintaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni81:32:26
6. KristīnePlataceOgres NovadsOgre81:36:39
7. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBSVentspils novads81:41:42
8. DaigaGrickusRīga81:42:13
9. LauraDeņisovaTērvete81:43:50
10. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīga81:49:18
11. DzintraSkārdaVSK Noskrien - Pēdējā brīdīJaunjelgava, Aizkraukle81:50:36
12. KristīneDakšaVSK Noskrien/ SK Ozolnieki/ Darba rūķiRīga81:51:44
13. GuntaNeijaVSK Noskrien81:52:15
14. ZaneTilta-KūmaVaidava81:53:43
15. DitaKrastiņaSigulda81:53:52
16. SanitaLeitāneRīga81:55:57
17. IlonaBaumaneRīga81:56:17
18. VitaSivascenkoSWEDBANK81:56:34
19. SandraDervinikaSK MAGNENRēzekne81:56:44
20. LīgaRenkmaneRīga81:57:32
21. ViktorijaVengerevsk noskrienRīga81:57:49
22. GunaVintereRīga81:58:24
23. LeldeMeirānevegan.lvRīga81:58:25
24. JolantaSedliņaKuldīga81:58:52
25. LīgaLauvaVSK Noskrien/NuLaRīga81:59:07
26. LaumaČerņevskaVSK NoskrienRīga81:59:30
27. IlzeSkrulleKuldīga82:01:14
28. KateRudzīteMurjāņi82:03:53
29. AijaMelezere82:03:56
30. SanitaIgauneRīga82:04:17
31. VitaZeltzaķeVSK Noskrien/ Steiku HaossVentspils82:04:53
32. LeldeRonimoisaVSK Noskrien VāveresMadona82:05:30
33. LīgaLinužaVSK NoskrienAnnasmuiža82:10:53
34. LindaGudriteRiga82:17:15
35. AntaninaAntonenkoLithuaniaLithuania82:35:46
- ZaneLormaneSEB bankaRīga4DNF
- AlisaKazarinaRiga4DNF

V20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DmitrijsSerjoginsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 181:10:28
2. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKE - 181:11:15
3. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAT81:14:02
4. NormundsRunčsAdidas & VSK NoskrienOgre81:15:07
5. JānisKūmsVeikals Maratons/ Asics81:15:29
6. JevgēnijsTurkinsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 281:16:36
7. ArtūrsCaics---Rīga81:19:40
8. KārlisLukjanovsSaldus OKDobele81:23:49
9. RolandsTrencisSkrivanek Baltic / VSK Noskrien / SK BabīteBabīte81:24:04
10. NiksOzolsMARATONA KLUBSBrocēni81:24:09
11. DāvisRozītisRSU sporta klubs81:25:03
12. ArvīdsJankauskisSaldus81:26:25
13. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga81:26:35
14. KārlisMazursRīga81:26:36
15. ReinisTopsSEB bankaRīga81:27:05
16. GatisŠtulbergsMARATONA KLUBSRīga81:27:06
17. VitālijsBrejevsRīga81:27:22
18. OskarsKorsakovsJekabpilsJekabpils81:27:40
19. JānisLinītisJēkabpils sporta centrsViesīte81:29:16
20. JānisJerofejevsRīga81:29:28
21. VoldemārsLejnieks81:29:29
22. KristapsBroksVSK Noskrien-Pēdējā brīdīMadona81:29:45
23. EdgarsMatuksVSK NoskrienVijciems81:31:10
24. ArtūrsJunolainensVSK Noskrien/SK OzolniekiJelgava81:32:06
25. ViestursZimackisRīga81:33:31
26. KristapsBrussVSK NoskrienDobele81:34:00
27. ImantsKaldreVSK NoskrienRīga81:34:27
28. GunārsOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE81:35:04
29. DidzisVidemanisAPOLLO.LV81:35:23
30. IntarsZilgalvisMARATONA KLUBSAizkraukle81:36:23
31. IgorsMorgunovsOptibetVentspils81:36:30
32. OskarsGenavsSK AliseRīga81:37:23
33. EinārsGoldbergsAlsunga81:37:37
34. MārtiņšĶeņģisRiga Ironman TeamRīga81:37:57
35. AndrisTreimanisKuldīga81:38:36
36. RihardsČaibaVSK Noskrien, JūrmalaJūrmala81:38:43
37. AleksisBorozdinsSEB bankaRīga81:38:45
38. MārcisKalniņšSEB bankaRīga81:39:07
39. SergejsMaslobojevsRiga81:39:14
40. MārisRumpeRīga81:39:17
41. ValentīnsŠornikovsRiga81:39:42
42. AldisPerminsSEB bankaRīga81:39:47
43. MārtiņšKrūmiņšVSK Noskrien81:40:06
44. EdgarsBukšsVSK noskrienJelgava81:40:31
45. AndrejsPaisumsRīgas Teikas iecirknisRīga81:40:41
46. EduardsRozenbergswww.edds.lvRīga81:40:56
47. GatisLubānsAPOLLO.LV81:41:20
48. AndrisOrniņšRīga81:41:26
49. PēterisGrīviņšSurikatiRīga81:41:33
50. UldisPormeistersValka81:43:14
51. AndrisVējiņšSwedbankRīga81:43:40
52. JēkabsZvaigznezvaigzneRīga81:43:49
53. JaneksRumbergs-Talsi81:44:21
54. JānisĀbeleRīga81:45:07
55. DāvisKokinsLimbaži81:45:07
56. RaivisKirhnersTukums81:45:33
57. DmitrijsProcvetovsOgre81:45:45
58. MiķelisPušilovsMiZaKuldīga81:45:52
59. EdgarsĀbelītis81:46:25
60. RihardsBergsBergs & CoValmiera81:46:34
61. IvoAndersonsVSK NoskrienJelgava81:47:29
62. ElvissČešķisRK VikingiLiepāja81:48:16
63. RitvarsGedrovičssocktoys.lvRīga81:48:24
64. AndrisBaranovskisValmiera81:48:25
65. JānisKokinsVSK NoskrienLimbaži81:48:51
66. IvansOļeičenkoLiepāja81:49:15
67. JevgenijsDanilovsRiga81:49:27
68. ArtūrsJermolovsVSK NoskrienKuldīga81:49:35
69. AinārsAizpurietisfb:riga.walk.runRīga81:50:12
70. PāvelsJanovičslcsjelgava81:50:37
71. KarlisSpundeGooby plsRiga81:51:35
72. AndrisVasiļevskisVSK Noskrien Vālodzes!Vālodzes81:52:07
73. RobertsVeics81:52:40
74. JānisBeloragsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:52:51
75. OskarsKubulisVSK NoskrienRīga81:52:58
76. EdgarsKuģenieksVSK NoskrienRīga81:53:48
77. AlexFedorinKuldīga81:53:50
78. KristapsŠubrovskisSEB bankaRīga81:53:58
79. MārisDazartsLattelecom81:54:13
80. LaurisMadžulsSK MAGNENRēzekne81:54:47
81. ArtūrsKetlersVSK NoskrienOgre81:56:08
82. EinārsStavroSEB bankaRīga81:56:15
83. MārisAuželisRiga81:56:25
84. KarolisGruzdasLietuvaŠiauliai81:56:57
85. TomsBidersSaldus81:57:20
86. KārlisGrundiņšvegan.lv81:58:30
87. EgilsMartinsonsKorsāra sapņu komanda81:58:58
88. AldisŠalučkaBaltā Kalna KomandaRīga81:59:05
89. AigarsSaulīteVSK noskrienJelgava82:01:11
90. KristapsHolštromsMBCRīga82:01:27
91. KasparsPrauliņšRiga82:01:35
92. MārtiņšPakulisBucket listRīga82:04:11
93. AleksandrsKatlinskisRīga82:04:58
94. RihardsPliskaLMTRīga82:05:20
95. IgorsOstrovskisVSK NoskrienRIGA82:05:35
96. MārisDoniņšVentspils82:05:48
97. TomsZālmanisRīga82:10:20
98. JānisKarāns82:13:52
99. KasparsOzersRīga82:14:12
100. AndrisBukšsVSK NoskrienSaldus82:15:15
101. IngussBrūdersDebesmannaKuldīga82:22:18
102. NiksOzolsMARATONA KLUBSBrocēni82:30:00
- JānisDzelmeA/S UPBCēsis6DNF
- EdmundsLodiņšRīga4DNF
- RobertsLasisSK KatrinaKuldiga4DNF
- KārlisAmjutsLatvijas sarkanais krustsKuldīga3DNF
- ArnisHansonsRīga2DNF
- AivarsOrenišsRīga1DNF

S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LeldeNeimandeCēsis81:36:39
2. VitaDevjatņikovaRīga81:36:41
3. KristīneJansoneSwedbankRīga81:36:54
4. LieneKļavaMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils81:38:38
5. SigitaVāceSwedbankRīga81:44:52
6. ElīnaČudere81:45:20
7. ZaneKarpenkoVSK NoskrienRīga81:49:00
8. IneseApineRīga81:51:26
9. VinetaPētersoneRīga81:51:53
10. IneseKursīteSporta klubs F1Rīga81:53:49
11. IlzeLimanāneSK BikstiRīga81:54:05
12. AigaRozenbergaSigulda81:54:21
13. DaceVeipaVSK NoskrienRīga81:55:25
14. IneseMacukaJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils81:56:36
15. OlgaMaloļetnikovaRīga81:56:50
16. AntaVeiteRīga81:56:58
17. RasaMuratova81:57:16
18. SolveigaTīsaRīga81:57:35
19. HelgaRudzīteMadona81:59:09
20. IlonaFrīdmaneVSK Noskrien81:59:30
21. NatālijaBernāneSK MagnenRēzekne82:01:18
22. AijaAndersoneVIAASigulda82:06:29
23. KristīneDīriņaVSK NoskrienRīga82:08:04
24. EvitaBērziņaRīga82:08:37
25. VizbulīteCelmiņaVSK Noskrien / SUSLIKIRīga82:09:06
26. IevaUpmace-GrīviņaSurikatiRīga82:09:23
27. ZaneKārkliņaSwedbankRīga82:09:35
28. IngaVīksniņa82:10:59
29. ValericaNistor82:11:31
30. DiānaKvedereVSK Noskrien / DNBRīga82:12:08
31. ZaneKrasovskaRāmava,Ķekavas pagasts82:12:40
32. AgneLeišieneLithuaniaLithuania82:20:06
33. ZaneVerikaRiga82:20:42
34. LindaFreidenfeldeTalsi82:22:59
35. LauraDukjanaRīga82:27:40
36. RandaMisāneLiepāja/Nīgrande82:29:04
37. IvetaParravaniDebesmannaLondona82:48:48
- ZaneKalveršaSalaspils4DNF
- AgneseKalniņaVSK Noskrien VāveresSigulda4DNF

V30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RolandsKaimiņšAdidas & VSK NoskrienOgres novads81:11:38
2. IgnasBrasevičiusUnoParksVilnius/Druskininkai81:12:33
3. KristapsKaimiņšAdidas & VSK NoskrienOgres novads81:15:24
4. MārisĀbeleSPORTLAND/NIKE81:18:11
5. LaurisRepšaSK METROONSRīga81:19:35
6. ValdisŅilovsOGREOgres novads81:20:11
7. JānisSukaruksPriekuļi81:21:07
8. UldisKļaviņšVSK NoskrienSigulda81:21:45
9. EgidijusJuzonisNa, pagauk!Žeimiai81:22:07
10. RaimondsSiliņš81:22:59
11. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils81:23:07
12. JānisAndersonsKuldīga81:23:14
13. MārisPakārklisLSC-SK MetroonsRīga81:24:02
14. ĢirtsKazminsVsk NoskrienRīga81:25:09
15. RuslansŠuļgaVSK Noskrien/ MARATONA KLUBS/LVK/Forfar Road RunneLiepāja81:26:23
16. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lvRīga81:26:48
17. AndisMotsMARATONA KLUBSJelgava81:27:24
18. MārcisBokmanisSputnik SweetheartRīga81:28:07
19. MārtiņšDrustsSwedbankJelgava81:28:33
20. ReinisBērziņšwww.escape.lvCiemupe81:28:46
21. ValērijsŠakelisLīvānu VKLīvāni81:29:12
22. IgorsSeņkoLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLIEPAJA81:29:12
23. AndrijsKosilokrastmali.lvDunalka81:29:26
24. IvarsVertulsVSK Noskrien81:29:45
25. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupe81:32:37
26. AndrisVeriksPaBaso.lvRiga81:32:47
27. DainisLimanāns, SWEDBANKRīga81:33:30
28. RaimondsArājsRAAARīga81:33:52
29. AndrisBergmanisSigulda81:34:18
30. KasparsĢērmanisRīga81:34:23
31. RamonsLedjankinsKULDĪGA81:34:32
32. ArtursReineksVSK Noskrien/ Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja81:34:33
33. JānisBraunsOK ZiemeļkurzemeVentspils81:34:55
34. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdaži81:34:58
35. HugoJakobiJelgava81:35:02
36. EdijsSirotinsLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsRīga81:35:02
37. GatisKvedersVSK NoskrienRīga81:35:07
38. JēkabsKrastiņšRīga81:35:08
39. MartinsVetra81:35:34
40. ViestursBērziņšLattelecom81:36:44
41. OskarsKreitalsJelgava81:36:51
42. EdgarsVantersVSK NoskrienRīga81:36:52
43. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīga81:36:55
44. EdvīnsGuzikats81:37:17
45. MārisAukstikalnisRīga81:37:37
46. MārtiņšGrīnbergsDaksha TeamRīga81:38:20
47. AleksandrsJansonsTietoRiga81:38:23
48. KasparsKursinskisMojaveKuldiga81:38:32
49. AinārsBrahmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīga81:38:44
50. AigarsCibuļskisRīga81:39:14
51. DarekAksenow81:39:32
52. SergejsPogorelovsRiga81:39:32
53. MiksPētersonsRīga81:39:41
54. IngusAndersons81:39:46
55. LouePierreSwiss Cham81:39:58
56. PēterisCābulisVSK NoskrienValka81:40:06
57. AinārsGudēvics1188/VSK NoskrienJelgava81:40:31
58. MareksTumašsSpararatsRīga81:40:40
59. VladeksAlševskisKuldīga81:41:36
60. NormundsKuzāksSigulda81:41:54
61. JānisMuratovs81:41:58
62. PēterisErvaldsOgre81:42:04
63. IlvarsBergmanisVIAAJūrmala81:43:08
64. MagnusZalstersIecava81:43:08
65. JurisBrēdiķisMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga81:43:13
66. KristapsEnkuzensAE PartnerLiepāja81:43:43
67. MichaelMarisenMazeikai81:44:32
68. MārtiņšBērziņšSK AliseRīga81:44:51
69. JānisVeinbergsMārupe81:45:36
70. MārtiņšMenniksPats par seviRīga81:46:12
71. IvarsBorisovsJelgava81:47:17
72. GatisMadžiņšSigulda, Valmiera81:48:07
73. JānisPārumsParums AthleticsRīga, Iecava81:48:29
74. KasparsZihmanis2Jelgava81:48:49
75. GatisPļaviņšRīga81:49:11
76. ZigfrīdsKreitālsRīga81:49:15
77. EdgarsPorciksVSK NoskrienLiepāja81:49:31
78. DzintarsRērihsVSK NoskrienVentspils81:49:36
79. ElansTeterinsSK KatrinaKuldiga81:51:16
80. OskarsBartuševicsBullisJelgava81:51:20
81. EdgarsRūtiņšVentspils maratona klubsOgres novads81:51:28
82. EduaardsGruberts81:52:40
83. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži81:52:58
84. JānisSiliņšrace4funRīga81:53:17
85. MārisBerķis81:53:20
86. VitālijsTežeSalaspils81:54:04
87. AndrisLimanānsSK BIKSTIDobele81:54:06
88. IvarsLukaševičsRIX81:54:53
89. DainisSakalausksVudlandeSmiltene81:55:04
90. IvarsKoreTalsi81:56:14
91. ĢirtsGoško81:56:21
92. JānisVeinbergsĀdažu novads81:56:26
93. LaurasŠušaŠiauliai81:57:15
94. SindijsLogins81:57:54
95. RaimondsOsikovskisEssentialRīga81:58:00
96. KasparsKalniņš4 brāļiOgre81:58:00
97. AivisCepurītisSK KatrīnaKuldīga81:58:05
98. NormundsSustrupsKuldīga81:58:29
99. JānisSpirģisTukums81:58:46
100. GatisZamurs81:59:27
101. DidzisŠapkusSniegotieriekstiJelgava82:01:05
102. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis82:01:37
103. KrišjānisNeijs82:02:34
104. ArtūrsLasmanisRīga82:03:25
105. ValdisČunkaVichyRīga82:03:53
106. DariusKanevičius99 procVilnius82:04:03
107. MārtiņšOliņšActivewheels.lvRīga82:04:28
108. MārisAsarsIMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHINGLiepāja82:05:01
109. ArtūrsGrickusGFARīga82:05:15
110. EdgarsZagorskisPaBaso.lvRiga82:05:58
111. EdgarsFogelsDobele82:06:14
112. PēterisHlibovsRīga82:07:34
113. AndisBērziņšRīga82:08:10
114. JānisGalindomsPlēves Picu AsociācijaIkšķile82:08:56
115. AtisBrikmanisRīga82:09:13
116. EdijsSemjonovsLiepāja82:11:43
117. DidzisDejusLiepāja82:15:34
118. MārisGarjānisAllažu racējsSigulda82:16:58
119. ViktorsFreimanisVentspils82:18:41
120. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgava82:19:46
121. ĢirtsReinfelds82:20:16
- AndrisPetrovsBasketbola tiesnešiVentava/Rīga6DNF
- MarksAizsilsValmiera6DNF
- VjačeslavsBambānsda-marathondaugavpils4DNF
- AinārsMatisonsMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsPiltene4DNF
- KristapsPilskalnsGCAlūksne4DNF
- GatisPikšsJelgava4DNF
- SignisVāvereVSK NoskrienRīga4DNF
- MindaugasKaikarisKlaipėda2DNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AijaRogāleJēkabpils sporta centrsKrustpils novads81:38:46
2. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute81:41:14
3. IlzeBoldāneGulbene81:44:09
4. IlzeZvirbuleTSK SprīdītisDobele81:49:39
5. SigneTomsoneRīga81:55:42
6. LigitaEglīteRīga81:59:29
7. IngrīdaGreivuleMARATONA KLUBSCēsis82:02:01
8. SantaLīce-Krūze82:02:08
9. JolantaRomanovaVSK NoskrienRIga82:07:32
10. SarmīteMauriņaSigulda82:09:16
11. IlzeAksenokaRīga82:12:28
12. LudmilaBarkovska82:13:06
13. JanaPlūmeVSK NoskrienRīga82:13:55
14. AirisaFreimaneVSK NoskrienRīga82:20:07
15. AndaIkaunieceVSK NoskrienRīga82:22:53
16. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki82:24:36
17. MariteKanapolaDebesmannaKuldiga82:48:48
- SanitaBērziņa2DNF
- IngaKāpiņaVSK NoskrienRīga2DNF

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AigarsMatisonsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 281:15:54
2. JānisGailisVeikals Maratons&AsicsOgresgals81:16:13
3. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius81:18:04
4. AinārsKvedaravičsAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle81:18:13
5. MihailsSeļivanovsda-marathondaugavpils81:22:11
6. NaurisRūdulisTVKTukums81:24:29
7. DonatasSavickasGreen TeamSiauliai81:24:35
8. DainisŽubursKRASTMALI.LV / DUNALKADunalka81:26:20
9. NikolajsLucānsMonaJūrmala81:28:27
10. AndrisLubejs-Tukums81:28:35
11. SauliusBataviciusLCVilnius81:29:42
12. ValērijsBaranovskisOK StigaDaugavpils81:32:03
13. ĢirtsRiekstiņšNATORīga81:33:08
14. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni81:33:29
15. UģisLagzdiņšVentspils81:34:46
16. RolandasKazlasNa, pagauk!Vilnius81:35:28
17. ArnisGromovsRīga81:35:34
18. NormundsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži81:35:40
19. EmilisKorsakasNa, pagauk!Vilnius, LITHUANIA81:36:18
20. SalvisBrasavsSPORTLATJelgava81:36:36
21. AndrisLejaZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsi81:36:52
22. MārcisStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja81:37:22
23. AndisBrucisRīga81:37:27
24. ĀrisBurkinsLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja81:38:26
25. ArturasGenysTaurages bmkTaurage81:39:00
26. EdvinsPētersonsDinamoRīga81:39:19
27. RobertsIvzānsOgreOgres novads81:39:44
28. DzintarsPetrovsRīgas Satiksme/AKC.noskrien.lvRīga81:39:45
29. DidzisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSRīga81:39:50
30. VitālijsMuzikaJumprava81:40:43
31. GenādijsRimšsSEB bankaRīga81:40:53
32. GundarsDoniņšMARATONA KLUBSRoja81:41:54
33. AndrisDrešmanisVSK NoskrienRīga81:42:16
34. RaimondsSerdantsVichyKuldīga81:43:35
35. MiksVilsonsVSK NoskrienUpesciems81:43:43
36. GintsKudiņšvsk noskrienJurmala81:44:17
37. EgidijusŠalkauskisTDiBMK "Tvinksnis"Palanga81:44:40
38. MārisVišņevskisSwedbankRīga81:44:46
39. JānisPlūmeRīga81:44:58
40. GuntarsStraumeRīga81:45:27
41. NaurisŠīmansVichyKuldīga81:46:46
42. ElmārsGailisSK MAGNENRēzekne81:46:56
43. ZintisBrasavs-MuižnieksSK OzolniekiJelgava81:48:11
44. AleksejsPozdņakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:48:15
45. JānisAvensOGREOgres novads81:48:22
46. ValdisLukjanovsTSK SprīdītisDobele81:48:43
47. GabrielGrigoreTridentBucharest81:49:19
48. AldisRocēnsRīga81:50:10
49. IngarsTiltiņšEleja81:52:17
50. DariusMizgerisPriekulė81:52:51
51. AigarsDudelisRīga81:53:08
52. GintsOzoliņšDunalka81:53:35
53. MartsKalniņšValmiera81:54:22
54. FlorensJansonsRīga81:55:19
55. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekne81:55:44
56. GatisKrasovskisSPORTLAT81:56:20
57. AigarsBeksVSK noskrienRīga81:56:22
58. RobertsRozisRīga81:56:38
59. OskarsVeinbergsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:58:04
60. ErlensGrunckisValmiera81:58:57
61. MareksRomanovskisRīga81:59:20
62. JānisZeberliņšKuldīga81:59:51
63. IvarsDzērveVSK NoskrienRīga82:01:36
64. DainisDriņķisNatālijas Draudziņas vidusskolaRīga82:01:40
65. AivarsBirksVSK NoskrienRīga82:03:44
66. SergejsBednostinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils82:04:30
67. AldisŠternbergsSK KatrīnaKuldīga82:07:39
68. IlvarsRuņģisRIFORCETukums82:10:12
69. EmīlsGailisGaiļiRīga82:10:39
70. ArtursKāpiņšVSK NoskrienRīga82:11:05
71. DzintarsLaganovskisAD FitnessLēdmane, Lielvārdes novads82:11:27
72. JurijsBarkovskisCarnehl82:19:58
73. DinārsApsītisSEB bankaRīga82:20:13
- AndrisPommersSalaspils zīriņiSalaspils6DNF
- IldzeStraume4DNF
- UģisGaujaSK KATRĪNAKuldīga2DNF

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBS/SK KATRĪNAKuldīgas nov.81:44:34
2. MontaVasileLiepāja81:51:21
3. TereseBulkeviciuteNa, pagauk!Lithuania81:52:57

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbene81:19:52
2. AlfonsasKazlauskasPilenaiKaunas81:21:12
3. JurisŠehtelsSIA Rīgas Ūdens - BaltezersĀdaži81:24:30
4. JurisGrodnisGulbene81:29:19
5. IlgvarsĀboltiņšRūjiena81:31:41
6. AigarsLūsisTalsi81:36:51
7. JānisVažņevičsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni81:37:37
8. EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga81:38:39
9. EdgarsEzernieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:40:38
10. AivarsAksenoksRīga81:40:54
11. EinārsJojaSaldus81:42:10
12. SergejsKuzminsSK MAGNENRēzekne81:42:35
13. JānisKopmanisLSCRīga81:42:39
14. AndrejsGaumigsOK MonaOlaine81:43:17
15. IlgonisApfelbaumsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:43:37
16. IvarsEglītisKuldīga81:45:24
17. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novads81:46:06
18. ĒvaldsŠatersRīga81:49:10
19. OļģertsGūtmanisLSCRīga81:49:31
20. HarijsVagarsRīga81:51:06
21. GvidoLapsa81:51:10
22. AndrisKrastiņšSigulda81:53:10
23. ArvīdsŠefanovskisS/K "Katrīna"Kuldīga81:54:00
24. JurisBatarsVSK NoskrienJūrmala81:56:48
25. AldisBirznieksVSK NOSKRIEN/MARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:57:43
26. DzintarsGirgensonsDzintarlejasKandavas novads81:58:21
27. IndulisBukansVSK NoskrienRīga82:01:39
28. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīga82:01:55
29. VentisGrīnbergsindividuāliPiņķi82:03:26
30. VilnisLiepiņšindividuāliCarnikava82:05:43
31. JānisOzersJelgava82:12:12
32. DzintarsRudzītisLSC, ValmieraValmiera82:16:02
33. UģisCābulisRīga82:17:42

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ViktorsRodionovsLSCOlaine81:32:52
2. NikolajsSmalovijsLSCRīga81:33:35
3. JānisSupeTirza81:35:57
4. JānisKaimiņšSportlat81:36:39
5. ViktorsSuborins, Carnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava81:44:39
6. PjotrsČervjakovsDaugavpils81:45:10
7. HelmutsLukačovsSILVATukums81:49:32
8. DainisZepsVSK NoskrienRīga81:53:18
9. VladimirsKļavnieksRīga81:54:49
10. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera81:55:26
11. JurisGaidelisVentspils maratona klubsCēsis82:05:10
12. GeorgsJermolajevsLSCRīga82:06:04
13. ViktorsSafutinsLSC / MARATONA KLUBSRiga82:14:09
14. ErvīnsKaļassOzolniekiJelgava82:43:41