Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons / 09.08.2014

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGirgensonsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2VN2040:34:01
2. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2VN2040:34:01
3. MārtiņšJocisSPORTLATTurlavaVN2040:35:02
4. AnatolijsMacuksJēkabpils sporta centrs, Valsts policijaJēkabpilsVN3040:35:18
5. ArmandsTālumsVeikals Maratons/AsicsBērvircavaVN3040:35:29
6. RūdolfsZērnisOK SaldusSaldusVN2040:35:44
7. RolandsJierkisSK MAGNENRēzekneVNJ40:36:14
8. JānisArseņikovsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2VN3040:36:29
9. DāvidsFrancsLimbažu un Salacgrīvas novadu sporta skolaLimbažiVNJ40:38:08
10. KasparsKārkliņšA2SiguldaVN4040:38:22
11. KasparsTūbelisVSK Noskrien, Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN4040:38:29
12. AndrisSeipulisSPORTLAND/NIKE - 1VN3040:38:39
13. JeļenaĀbeleVSK Noskrien @hotelalicia.comRīgaSN2040:38:43
14. RuslansSmolonskisVNJ40:38:54
15. IngusZnotiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpilsVN2040:38:56
16. NormundsFreimanisAUTOSTARTS.LVStaļģeneVN4040:39:14
17. KārlisTreimanisTalsiVN2040:39:38
18. KitijaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniSN2040:39:45
19. JānisMežielsAIZKRAUKLEKokneseVN2040:40:14
20. EdijsReimanisMARATONA KLUBS/TOPKONVentspilsVN3040:40:16
21. RaivisReinfeldsTalsiTalsiVN2040:40:16
22. ArtisSmerliņšPriekuļiVN4040:40:28
23. TomsRaikstiņšSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVNJ40:40:29
24. EdgarsLankupsSK "METROONS"/NIKE Riga RunRīgaVN3040:40:31
25. AnatolijsPurviņšZilupeVN2040:40:37
26. AgnesePastareVS "Jūdze"OgreSN2040:40:37
27. ArtisDudeDobeles SSAugskalneVN2040:40:38
28. MareksŠīrantsVSK NoskrienJelgavaVN4040:40:43
29. GundarsOšmucnieksSK "METROONS"/NIKE Riga RunBabīteVN5040:40:44
30. JānisKrauzeMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN3040:40:55
31. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils Sporta skolaJēkabpilsVNJ40:40:57
32. EdijsKizenbahsSK "METROONS"/NIKE Riga RunRīgaVN4040:41:03
33. KrišsTreimanisTalsiVNJ40:41:12
34. IvarsValtassSK "METROONS"/NIKE Riga RunMārupeVN4040:41:17
35. MārisBisenieksOK Purva BridējsRīgaVN4040:41:18
36. AndrisSaldonsJūrmalas sporta skolaJūrmalaVNJ40:41:21
37. AndrisDudelsda-marathondaugavpilsVN5040:41:33
38. IlonaMarhelecityfitnessrīgaSN2040:41:41
39. EmīlsBroksSK "TĒRAUDS"ĀdažiVN3040:41:50
40. ValdisTiltsVaidavaVN5040:41:51
41. ArnoŠķiparsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3040:42:25
42. DiānaPanovskaVeikals Maratons/ASICSRīgaSN2040:42:38
43. MārtiņšCīrulisVichyKuldīgaVN2040:42:54
44. RomasMilkamanaviciusNa, pagauk!VN4040:43:31
45. InāraLūseCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaSN5040:43:34
46. AinoGošsTārgaleVN4040:43:49
47. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN5040:43:52
48. KārlisLūsisCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaVNJ40:43:54
49. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniSN2040:43:54
50. RalfsMeldersOgreVN2040:44:29
51. IntsJēkabsonsAquaValmieraVN3040:44:48
52. LaimonisSkadiņšVSK Noskrien/ŅERGASBabīteVN4040:44:50
53. ArvilsŠaķisMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN4040:44:56
54. DiānaJakubjaņecaSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2SN2040:44:58
55. SandisZivartsPūreTukumsVN3040:45:10
56. TomsKaufmanisMaratona klubsValmieraVN2040:45:14
57. MareksSkujiņšveikals maratonsRīgaVN3040:45:18
58. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgavaSNJ40:45:22
59. Kristaps-AnsisBalandiņšVNJ40:45:24
60. DaceLinaVeikals Maratons/ASICSRīgaSN3040:45:36
61. MārtiņšVimbaTrojaRīgaVN2040:45:38
62. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsiVN2040:45:58
63. RomualdsMinickisJūrmalaJūrmalaVN6040:46:03
64. LeonsSeškensAC SportsSiguldaVN5040:46:10
65. OskarsZērnisOK SaldusSaldusVN4040:46:19
66. MadarsRumbenieksSK KatrinaKuldīgaVN2040:46:25
67. AndrejsPriedītisvsk noskrienRīgaVN5040:46:26
68. ReinisSkorovsVNJ40:46:29
69. ViestursMarkovskisTukumsVN2040:46:30
70. AndrisDainis5A-VALKAValkaVN6040:46:33
71. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN4040:46:33
72. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2040:46:39
73. KasparsEglijsEgliju ģimeneRīgaVN2040:46:56
74. AndrisPārumsRīgaVN3040:46:58
75. JurisBroksVSK noskrienViļānu novadsVN5040:47:00
76. GuntarsAvdejevsveikals MaratonsOgreVN4040:47:09
77. JānisTurksTOK TAKAKuldīgaVN5040:47:12
78. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSKapsēdeVN3040:47:19
79. ImantsKozačkovs-JelgavaVN2040:47:27
80. AleksandrsGrahoļskisMARATONA KLUBSLiepājaVN3040:47:27
81. ZandaŠķetikaABJSSAlūksneSNJ40:47:42
82. AigarsLagzdiņšGrobiņaVN4040:47:45
83. VjačeslavsGrigorjevsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN4040:47:52
84. VladimirsJekimovsRigaVN2040:48:00
85. KasparsKondratjevswww.sauleszimes.lvVentspilsVN3040:48:01
86. DainisKrasovskisSPORTLATVNJ40:48:01
87. GintaRassaMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsSN4040:48:05
88. RaitisMaslovsBASK ApsardzeRīgaVN3040:48:07
89. AigarsČekanauskisTrojaRīgaVN4040:48:10
90. EdgarsAndersonsKuldīgaVNJ40:48:28
91. MārtiņšEglijsEgliju ģimeneJelgavaVN2040:48:34
92. DžanitaFreijaTurlava / MARATONA KLUBS/SK KatrīnaKuldīgas novadsSN4040:48:47
93. IlzeUrbāneVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4040:48:51
94. AntonijsSivkoVentspilsVN4040:48:56
95. SindijaKruveseMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN2040:48:59
96. SandrisBalinskisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN4040:49:07
97. KristapsBūdenieksAlpha BalticKuldīgaVNJ40:49:16
98. JurisČerņadjevsRīgaVN5040:49:17
99. BaibaBrokaBroku ģimeneĀdažiSN3040:49:19
100. BeāteVecvagareTimiānsLiepājaSN2040:49:29
101. KārlisCinisSwedbankVN3040:49:44
102. SvajunasSukackasSESE.BROLIS RUNNERS TM.KLAIPEDAVN3040:49:45
103. IvetaCauneOGREIkšķileSN3040:49:52
104. UldisZandovskisJŪRMALAVN2040:49:54
105. IlvaDanenbergaSkrundaSNJ40:49:58
106. VladimirsJermaļjonoksda-marathonDaugavpilsVN6040:50:02
107. SigitasPranaitisNa pagaukVilniusVN2040:50:08
108. KristīnaOšeniecePriekuleSN2040:50:11
109. LaurisAbrickisAS CapitalRīgaVN2040:50:20
110. NormundsAišpursRīgaVN3040:50:30
111. EdvardsRubezisNoskrien.LV RSURigaVN2040:50:39
112. JurisKeišsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN4040:50:41
113. AleksandrsJudkinsRigaVN2040:50:44
114. KristaKuzņecovaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSNJ40:50:50
115. AgrisJansonsTukumsVN3040:50:55
116. RingoldsOzoliņšVentspilsVN5040:51:21
117. GintaŠalmaRīgaSN4040:51:25
118. KasparsKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN4040:51:27
119. ArtūrsPšečenkoKuldigaVN2040:51:36
120. JānisCaics---RīgaVN6040:51:39
121. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaVN4040:51:42
122. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN2040:51:45
123. BaibaAuziņaUz viļņaRīgaSN2040:51:50
124. AnsisKuplisVN4040:51:52
125. KasparsGorobecsRīgaVN2040:51:55
126. MārisSardikoInčukalnsVN2040:51:59
127. ValdisKļaviņšRēzekneVN4040:52:02
128. AndrisJēkabsonsSEB bankaRīgaVN2040:52:03
129. IvetaLiepiņaSK "METROONS"/NIKE Riga RunRigaSN4040:52:03
130. BaibaLāceTeikas KalnsRīgaSN4040:52:09
131. SigneSeškenaAC SportsMadonaSN2040:52:23
132. SandraGaileOgres novadsSN3040:52:29
133. DaceSpalvaKocēnu novadsSN2040:52:30
134. RenārsLucijanovsJēkabpilsVNJ40:52:49
135. KlāvsSvilpeKuldīgaVN2040:52:53
136. OskarsTerliņšVentspilsVN3040:53:03
137. ZaneBrokāneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3040:53:03
138. SandisSproģisLattelecomCekuleVN3040:53:07
139. RihardsOstrovskisAlius LinguaRīgaVN2040:53:10
140. IngarsLiedagsDaksha TeamRīgaVN3040:53:14
141. IlzeRunguleSmilteneSN3040:53:14
142. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīgaVN3040:53:14
143. ViktorijaSabļinaSEB bankaRīgaSN2040:53:20
144. AleksandrsBalodisMARATONA KLUBS, S/K "Katrīna"KuldīgaVN4040:53:24
145. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBSSaldusSN4040:53:33
146. DaceTolaRīgaSN4040:53:49
147. SigitaSaulīteSN2040:53:57
148. AndrisJonelisSEMAVentspilsVN3040:53:58
149. InesisBabānsOgres Slēpotāju KlubsOgres novadsVN5040:54:01
150. AndrisRozentālbergsRīgaVN2040:54:03
151. LaurisHercenbergsKurzemes radioKuldīgaVN2040:54:09
152. AndrisNeibergsJūrmalaVN3040:54:09
153. VjacheslavsKochetkovsRīgaVN3040:54:20
154. RamūnasŠilobritasVilniusVN3040:54:38
155. SanaRūnikaRīgaSN2040:54:45
156. GaidisGailītisJūrmalas senioriJūrmalaVN5040:54:46
157. SintijaOzoliņaVentspilsSN2040:55:00
158. ĢirtsSalmiņšVN4040:55:05
159. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSN4040:55:14
160. ĢirtsŠenbergsLiepājaVN2040:55:26
161. JānisPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaVN3040:55:34
162. ModrisJēkabsonsSEB bankaRīgaVN2040:55:36
163. DagmāraRudzāteVSK NoskrienLīvāniSN2040:55:39
164. RonaldsLiepiņšRīgaVN4040:55:39
165. MudīteRītereOgres Slēpotāju KlubsOgres novadsSN5040:55:40
166. ZaneŠvāneSN2040:55:45
167. OdetaTurkaTaka TOKKuldīgaSN5040:55:49
168. RutaŠķipareSalas novadsSalaSN4040:55:57
169. EdgarsGalviņšLiepājaVN3040:55:58
170. EdgarsEižvertiņšRigaVN3040:56:01
171. SpodrisMaļinausksnauVecumniekiVN3040:56:04
172. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaSN5040:56:12
173. UldisZīleZiemeļkurzeme OKVN5040:56:20
174. HelmutsLimmersMaušiJūrmalaVN4040:56:24
175. ZaneInovskaTOK TAKAKuldīgaSN3040:56:27
176. SantaJapeniņaSK KATRĪNAKuldīgaSN2040:56:38
177. SandraHāna-ValtasaSK "METROONS"/NIKE Riga RunMārupeSN4040:56:47
178. GunaBierande-BierenaRenda, Kuldīgas novadsSN2040:56:50
179. IngaZiediņaAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukleSN4040:56:50
180. MadaraOšlejaTalsiSN2040:56:53
181. AndisAuziņšTalsiVN2040:56:53
182. SolvitaŠtekerhofaVentspils AugstskolaVentspilsSN3040:56:54
183. DairisŽubursDunalkaDunalkaVNJ40:57:17
184. KristapsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgavaVNJ40:57:33
185. ArtūrsHimičsSabileVN2040:57:36
186. ValērijsOročkoJūrmalas senioriJūrmalaVN6040:57:44
187. MārtiņšBalčūnsRīgaVNJ40:57:49
188. BaibaNiparteVSK NoskrienRīgaSN2040:57:54
189. IndulisJansonsJūrmalaVN6040:57:56
190. EdijsAkolovsakolovs@gmail.comSiguldaVN3040:57:58
191. IevaGaileSK MAGNENrēzekneSN2040:57:59
192. EdijsOstrovskisAlius LinguaRīgaVN2040:58:05
193. LaineDaktereLimbažiSN2040:58:08
194. MārtiņšTerehovičsRīgaVN2040:58:09
195. LaurisKrasovskisSPORTLATVNJ40:58:14
196. VladaBuharovaSporta klubs F1RīgaSN2040:58:16
197. AijaPujāteF1RīgaSN3040:58:17
198. MarinaKazarceva-VilinskaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN5040:58:18
199. LauraKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3040:58:21
200. NikitaPetruņinsSPORTLANDVN2040:58:21
201. JānisKravaļsnoskrienRēzekneVN5040:58:23
202. MadaraPirtnieceLiepāja/ VergaleSN3040:58:30
203. KasparsRancānsRīgaVN3040:58:32
204. IrinaKizenbahaSK "METROONS"/NIKE Riga RunRīgaSN5040:58:36
205. VladimirsKallassVN6040:58:39
206. ElīnaGoldmaneSPORTLANDSN2040:58:44
207. GvidoUpenieksVSK / TrojaRīgaVN4040:58:52
208. OlgaRūgumaRīgaSN3040:58:57
209. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4040:58:59
210. GintsLejasmeiersVSKLiepājaVN4040:59:04
211. AijaBranteSN3040:59:07
212. OļegsSibrukovičsLiepājaVN4040:59:20
213. GintsLasmanisTalsiVN3040:59:22
214. EdgarsGrigorjevsRīgaVN2040:59:27
215. IgorsRadžabovsSkrundaVN4040:59:28
216. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpilsVNJ40:59:31
217. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāniSN4040:59:32
218. IneseRērihaRīgaSN2040:59:35
219. RomānsRingsBrīvaisSalcgrīvas novadsVN3040:59:35
220. MāraLaubeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3040:59:35
221. AigarsBoruksMārupeVN2040:59:39
222. LigitaLeitlandeJelgavaSN4040:59:41
223. DinaVīganteRīgaSN2040:59:41
224. AigaVīdmaneJelgavaSN3040:59:46
225. IndraŠtalteMARATONA KLUBSTalsiSN5040:59:48
226. IevaŠneidereKuldigaSNJ41:00:00
227. GeorgijsSemjonovsSemjonoviVentspilsVN6041:00:01
228. ArmīnsGrīnvaldsLiepājaVN3041:00:05
229. OlgaGrīnvaldeLiepājaSN3041:00:05
230. GatisOšsDPA šarmantieOzolniekiVN3041:00:10
231. EgilsStarisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3041:00:27
232. IlzeTomiņa-StareKrustpils novadsSN3041:00:39
233. AndrisRozenbergsSiguldaVN3041:00:40
234. EdgarsKaģisLiepājaVNJ41:00:52
235. AndisĀbeleVN3041:00:55
236. ViktorsSilsLiepājaVNJ41:00:59
237. AlvisGalviņšRīgaVN3041:01:00
238. LauraJakovičaOgreSN2041:01:03
239. UldisLejaTalsiVN3041:01:04
240. TamaraBičkovaRigaSN2041:01:18
241. LeldeJutinovičaOzolniekiSN3041:01:18
242. MārtiņšKronbergsKuldīgaVN2041:01:22
243. JānisFabriciussFITLINE CREWKulīgaVN2041:01:26
244. AndinaVitolaSN3041:01:42
245. RaivisVitolsVN3041:01:43
246. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVN4041:01:48
247. IvarsNoviksSK MAGNENRēzekneVN4041:01:49
248. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novadsVN3041:01:50
249. MārisAntonevičsRīgaVN3041:02:09
250. AgneseMaskalāneSWEDBANKRīgaSN2041:02:10
251. SantaErvaldeSporta klubs KatrīnaOgreSN2041:02:16
252. ArikaBunkusIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepājaSN4041:02:18
253. SolveigaSilkalnaJūrmalaSN4041:02:21
254. EvijaSējējaKuldīgaSN2041:02:27
255. InaGraudiņaRīgaSN3041:02:35
256. GuntaJansoneSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3041:02:41
257. GintaPreiseCAPITALRīgaSN2041:02:46
258. ImantsAuziņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN5041:03:10
259. LindaJurjureKuldīgaSN2041:03:13
260. JānisVilinskisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN6041:03:20
261. GintaIvanovskaSK KatrinaKuldīgaSN3041:03:25
262. GuntaOzoliņaOzo-klans/VSK NoskrienJelgavaSN4041:03:43
263. OlgaSavenkoSN2041:04:02
264. LolitaDabraKuldīgaSN5041:04:14
265. ArtursBabašinsRīgaVN2041:04:28
266. AgneseVēzeVSK NoskrienLiepājaSN2041:04:33
267. RitvarsKazakovsDebesmannaKuldigaVN4041:04:38
268. JānisŠleivaSwedbank0greVN4041:04:40
269. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīgaVN3041:04:43
270. KristapsAksenoksCSDDRigaVNJ41:04:54
271. MāraŠlikaitePopeSN2041:05:04
272. SvetlanaKočerovaRigaSN3041:05:06
273. JanaBārtulaSN3041:05:07
274. AinarsZēbergsLatvenergoLiepājaVN4041:05:26
275. BaibaĀbeleSK PiltenePilteneSN2041:05:28
276. DaceLimmereJūrmalaSN3041:05:50
277. AņutaOstašovaSaldus OKSaldusSN4041:05:52
278. JēkabsJansonsSwedbankRīgaVNJ41:06:05
279. IlgvarsBebrišsPelči, KuldīgaVN5041:06:09
280. SintijaZemīteKuldīgaSN2041:06:10
281. EvijaStankēvičaKuldīgaSN3041:06:10
282. AndraBandenieceSWEDBANKRīgaSN3041:06:10
283. IngusBērziņšAuceniekiRīgaVN3041:06:27
284. AustraSavickaAuceniekiRīgaSN2041:06:27
285. KristīneGrīnfeldezvaigzneRīgaSN2041:06:37
286. SintijaSējējaKuldīgaVN2041:06:39
287. LieneVačiļaSK KatrīnaKuldigaSN2041:06:43
288. IndraGarāĀdažiSN3041:06:45
289. AivaKukmilkaRīgaSN3041:06:58
290. LaineKupčaSN2041:07:09
291. GuntisBerķisRīgaVN3041:07:26
292. MadaraRudzāteVSK NoskrienLīvāniSN2041:07:58
293. ZinaidaGrīnbergaBūs labi!RīgaSN5041:08:00
294. ZaneBormanenordic by natureRīgaSN3041:08:17
295. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekneSN4041:08:22
296. MāraBučeSPORTLANDSN3041:08:27
297. DairisJankovskisRīgaVN3041:08:41
298. JānisBruševicsRīgas domeSalaspilsVN2041:08:45
299. IevaŠaumbergaLiepājaSN3041:08:54
300. KetlinaKalpmaneTalsiSN2041:09:13
301. AnnaVoronovaKuldīgaSN3041:09:20
302. DaceGoškoVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3041:09:22
303. MargaritaPavlovaSK MAGNENRēzekneSNJ41:09:24
304. DaceMatisonevsk noskrien.lvJūrmalaSN3041:09:27
305. LīgaNovikaSK MAGNENRēzekneSN3041:09:31
306. KarīnaMičuleLiepājaSN2041:09:31
307. IevaPastareMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2041:09:39
308. SandraAbersoneKuldīgaSN4041:09:41
309. KristaVēzeLiepājaSN2041:09:50
310. AlfrēdsZandovskisJūrmalaVN4041:10:07
311. KristineKindaRīgaSN2041:10:07
312. IneseOzolaSwedbankRīgaSN3041:10:50
313. JānisLakstīgalaActive WheelsDobeleVN3041:11:05
314. JurģisStukulsKuldīgaRīgaVN2041:11:07
315. ZaneTimmaAIESECKuldīga/RīgaSN2041:11:07
316. JurisKopasovsda-marathondaugavpilsVN6041:12:11
317. ItaEglīteRīgaSN3041:12:34
318. AndrejsŠatrevičsactivewheels.lvDaugavpilsVN3041:12:40
319. MadaraStabeSkrundaSN2041:12:43
320. LailaPūkaineSN2041:13:15
321. DiānaEižvertiņaRigaSN2041:13:42
322. ElīnaKrontāleKorsāra sapņu komandaRīgaSN2041:13:47
323. SantaCineRīgaSN2041:14:40
324. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīgaSN2041:14:41
325. KristinaDruceikaiteVilniusSN2041:15:01
326. ArtisStieciņšRīgaVN3041:15:21
327. AiritaKauliņaLMTRīgaSN2041:17:55
328. VendijaFreimaneDebesmannaKuldīgaSNJ41:18:18
329. ArturOzolMaskavaVNJ41:18:55
330. SintijaRēķe-ŠleivaSwedbankOgreSN4041:19:00
331. GundegaPuķīteZvirbuļiRīgaSN3041:21:11
332. ArmandsBergsValmieraVN4041:23:42
333. IevaLazdāneJēkabpilsSN3041:26:01
- EdgarsDreimanisRīgas MērnieksRīgaVN402DNF
- PēterisTrubačsPreiļiPreiļiVN402DNF
- ValdisBernhardsRotari "Rīdzene"RīgaVN602DNF
- KristīneZvirbuleZvirbuļiRīgaSN302DNF
- ZojaNesterovaActive WheelsRīgaSN202DNF
- AgneseKārkliņaNRC VaivariRīgaSN202DNF