Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportLat Vaidavas triatlons / 05.07.2014

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. TimursMamedovsDTC JaunībaM1760:53:32.10
2. ArtūrsSpruktsDTC JaunībaM1960:53:40.20
3. JānisBērziņšVidzemes MērnieksM60:54:35.70
4. GintsLūsisTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiM60:55:15.90
5. JurisDamškalnsTalsiM60:55:41.25
6. SavelijsSuharževskisBJNSABValmieraM1560:56:30.35
7. AinārsVeģerisTREK TeamRīgaM4060:57:03.80
8. RaimondsGarenčiksCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM5060:57:22.00
9. ZigmārsZučiksTREK TeamRīgaM60:57:29.75
10. StanislavsVaipansM60:58:07.85
11. EdgarsKokorevičsKOKO teamValmieraM60:58:51.70
12. ValdisUkinsSkansteM4060:59:03.75
13. AnsisMežulisM4060:59:03.90
14. AigarsJudzisM60:59:34.60
15. SergejsRodionovsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM4060:59:59.60
16. ArtisKrievānsPēdu navValmieraM4061:00:09.80
17. JānisNeimanisTalsu biatlona klubsTalsiM5061:00:11.35
18. ArtjomsLevickisRigaM61:00:21.85
19. TomsOzoliņšVentspils Triatlona KlubsM1961:00:27.85
20. AndrisKnodzeSKANSTEM4061:00:51.85
21. KrišjānisGrigalinovičsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM61:01:13.20
22. UģisKarasevsKSKRubeneM61:01:15.75
23. AustrisBogdanovsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiM1961:01:30.65
24. ĀrisKundziņšKundziņiRīgaM61:01:33.80
25. RaivisValtersDTC „Jaunība”M1761:01:54.85
26. ArtisUpenieksPreiļu kraukļiM61:02:09.50
27. IlmārsKrampeMadonaM4061:02:17.70
28. AndrejsKrasikovsOSIM61:02:31.00
29. RenārsValdonisPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiM61:02:39.70
30. IntsJēkabsonsAquaRīgaM61:03:15.20
31. OskarsVidovskisMazsalacaM61:03:29.50
32. MārtiņšApinisVidzemes MērnieksM61:03:30.65
33. AigarsLūsisTalsu biatlona klubsTalsiM5061:03:34.95
34. MareksJakubovskis3M LatvijaRīgaM61:03:46.25
35. ZigmārsKalvānsEngures sportamM1761:03:47.20
36. MatīssBajārsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaM61:03:47.90
37. DanielaLeitāneAQUATICSF1561:04:02.90
38. AgrisŠipkovsFILTERM4061:04:05.25
39. EdgarsBremzeIkšķiles novadsM4061:04:08.10
40. AndrisPivarsizturiba.lvOgreM5061:04:10.70
41. KristapsSiltumēnsAQUATICSM1561:04:15.70
42. AndisPušņakovsPreiļu kraukļiDobe-leM61:04:30.50
43. MārtiņšGūtmanisEngures sportamM61:04:37.05
44. AndisPuriņšValmieraM4061:04:42.30
45. RihardsValtersVentspils Triatlona klubsM61:04:55.70
46. DeividasJančiusŠiauliaiM61:04:57.05
47. RobertsDrākeM5061:05:05.85
48. EdgarsErtsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaM61:05:10.35
49. DaceFūrmaneF4061:05:12.00
50. MārcisPīnupsDTC JaunībaM1561:05:35.30
51. ArmandsKrampeLAK 4RigaM61:05:40.90
52. EdgarsGalimžanovsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM1561:05:44.30
53. LindaKatlapaTREK TeamRīgaF61:05:44.50
54. GustavsVīksneIndividuāliM1761:05:59.00
55. PēterisSerovsSporta Klubs WENDICēsisM6061:06:03.60
56. IngarsKasparānsINDROPAŽIM4061:06:13.75
57. ArtūrsKalnupsM1561:06:15.65
58. ValdisTiltsVaidavaM5061:06:24.50
59. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīgaF61:06:25.10
60. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupeM61:06:48.10
61. MārisOzolsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaM61:06:49.60
62. ViestursMeijersTalsu biatlona klubsTalsiM5061:06:54.80
63. KārlisPlakansRadisson Blu cycling teamRīgaM61:07:09.00
64. ReinisSokolovsM61:07:15.10
65. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīgaM4061:07:19.65
66. RūdolfsLukstiņšTREK TeamM61:07:22.20
67. AustrisŠtālsRearentSmilteneM61:07:22.95
68. AnnijaPušņakovaDobeleF61:07:29.45
69. MārisLazdiņšPatisoniM4061:07:33.30
70. MārtiņšBitenieksB&B MTB teamLīgatneM61:07:37.50
71. Mārtiņš-RobertsMatisonsRRSRīgaM1561:07:43.20
72. AntraRogaPiramida/triathlon clubRīgaF4061:07:56.05
73. MareksKrūmiņšJelgavaM61:08:03.15
74. KalvisVērzemnieksMTB GarkalneSmilteneM1961:08:14.25
75. JānisSkolnieksBabītes vislabākieM4061:08:14.55
76. EdmundsPurviņšDREMELSējas novadsM61:08:16.30
77. JaroslavsOrbidāns-Vec.JSPSM61:08:17.90
78. JānisTēraudsEngures sportamM4061:08:27.50
79. AigarsLočmelisValmieraM61:08:28.15
80. ArvilsAndersonscarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM5061:08:37.65
81. JānisKolontajsLimbažiM61:08:40.75
82. DmitrijsSemendjajevsRĪgaM4061:08:48.00
83. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaM4061:08:49.80
84. UldisBenhensEngures Triatlona klubsM4061:08:52.25
85. JānisBošsmazie metēji!dunteM61:09:02.80
86. JānisJenertsjānislvValmieraM61:09:05.20
87. IlgvarsEbels2,5 vīriM61:09:15.60
88. AlmantsKalniņšTalsu biatlona klubsTalsiM4061:09:26.00
89. OskarsBartuševicsBullisJelgavaM61:09:32.35
90. RomansBarisevsM61:09:56.60
91. ArtjomsGajevskisM1561:10:05.20
92. GatisKrasovskisSPORTLATM4061:10:06.95
93. ElmārsEleksisGulbeneGulbeneM6061:10:07.75
94. JānisVidovskisM1961:10:14.10
95. AivisGailītisPēdu navBurtnieku novadsM4061:10:18.20
96. GintsLiepiņšIndividuāliM4061:10:24.20
97. JurisRukkalnsRaganaM5061:10:24.95
98. RaimondsSiliņšSPORTLATJaunannaM61:10:25.60
99. EdvīnsTihomirovsM61:10:30.40
100. ArkādijsReimanisTalsu Biatlona KlubsTalsiM4061:10:33.75
101. JānisLiepiņšM61:10:41.35
102. KārlisMūrnieksM61:10:45.65
103. JurisŠalajevsRīgaM61:10:47.95
104. RinaldsGronskisEngures sportamM5061:10:52.45
105. KārlisČaupalsBauska TriatlonsM61:11:03.50
106. AndrisIesalnieksSporta ielaM4061:11:14.70
107. JānisĀboliņšAtlētikaJelgavaM5061:11:33.25
108. JānisZemturisMIKSM5061:11:57.80
109. AleksandrsPoplavskisM5061:12:03.35
110. MartsKalniņšValmieraM4061:12:05.20
111. ArvisGrencbergsRīgaM61:12:05.50
112. IvetaKazaineSwedbankSmilteneF61:12:25.45
113. KristiānaKalniņaAQUATICSF1561:12:32.50
114. AndrejsSokolovsBaltma-BISM4061:12:48.30
115. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileF61:13:19.95
116. IvetaPriedīteOgres novadsF4061:13:20.90
117. JānisDreiškinsSPORTLAT/Ikšķile VeloIkšķiles novads, TīnūžiM61:13:27.00
118. ViestursDūzisAQUATICSM1561:13:29.00
119. SigitaVāceSwedbankRīgaF61:13:37.70
120. UldisKleinbergsISBS.LVM61:13:49.60
121. JosifsKalveršsSalaspils/ZīriņiSalaspilsM6061:13:57.55
122. VladimirsKļavnieksPiramida triatlon clubRīgaM6061:14:21.65
123. RobertsJaunzemsRīgaM61:14:26.50
124. AinārsLejānsPēterniekiM4061:14:28.65
125. JānisCelmiņšRīgaM61:14:31.80
126. AgrisReinsRīgaM61:14:36.40
127. ŽanisŠteinertssk Reir dobeleM1761:14:42.85
128. RudīteEverteNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaF61:14:50.05
129. ĢirtsRadčenkoRīgaM61:15:10.70
130. KristapsCeriņšM61:15:46.90
131. LieneLubūzeCēsisF61:16:20.15
132. RaivisRuskulisRAGNERīgaM61:16:25.10
133. ArmandsJasānsRīgaM61:16:39.80
134. JānisPāvulsM61:16:54.70
135. DenissStrahovsRigaM61:16:58.90
136. IevaUstupaBurbulīte un radiF4061:17:12.65
137. AigarsKājiņšM4061:17:39.65
138. RūdolfsBērziņšNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaM61:17:45.55
139. SimonaAndersoneValmieraF61:17:51.80
140. ValdisKornetsCĒSISCĒSISM6061:17:53.85
141. VilisMednisindividuāliSmilteneM6061:18:15.90
142. GaidaBiteRīgaF5061:18:31.00
143. EvijaMelbergaVSK NoskrienRīgaF61:18:38.00
144. IlzeKorneteCĒSISCĒSISF1961:18:50.75
145. AnastasijaKočmarjovaDTC "Jaunība"F1561:18:58.20
146. EvitaŠtālaF61:19:05.25
147. AndrisNeimanisMeridiansCesisM1761:19:20.30
148. ElīnaKrūkleSPORTLATValmieraF61:19:22.55
149. IvarsDimantsSwedbankRīgaM61:19:28.15
150. ĢirtsKalniņšDarba RūķiRīgaM61:19:35.05
151. MontaRazgaleNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaF61:19:50.45
152. AgateLorenceVidzemes mērnieks / RipoautocentrsRīgaF61:19:55.55
153. MaksimsKrupeņņikovsRīgaM61:20:22.30
154. EvitaLeitāneAquaticsF61:20:37.60
155. AleksejsBelokopitovsRigaM61:21:26.15
156. AndrejsSenkansRigaM61:21:31.20
157. EdgarsAtlācisValmieraM61:22:04.05
158. ViktorijaJefimovaDTC „Jaunība”F1561:22:04.10
159. ElvisŠvecsM61:22:26.55
160. ViestursDriķisEngures sportamM61:22:30.45
161. KasparsPoišsM61:22:42.50
162. LīgaUzkalneF61:23:37.65
163. SandisPētersonsSWEDBANKValmieraM61:23:41.80
164. IevaDulmaneSEBF61:24:14.45
165. RūtaPatmalnieceSPORTLATRīgaF1761:24:53.35
166. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpilsM1561:25:25.55
167. RutaBagdonavičaF61:26:11.00
168. ZinaīdaRācenājaMežmalas MTBMadonaF5061:27:03.75
169. SigneBriceIkšķileF61:28:52.35
170. VizbulīteRukkalneRaganaF5061:29:03.90
171. AleksejsKondratjevsM61:29:44.25
172. ViktorsOvčiņņikovsRīgaM61:30:32.15
173. LindaKorneteCēsisF61:31:29.05
174. IneseNeilandeVSK noskrienRīgaF4061:33:02.50
175. StanislavKuzmichRigaM61:36:12.00
176. KristīneKetovaF61:36:38.70
177. ViktorijaOvčiņņikovaRīgaF61:40:26.55
178. ElīzaEglīteDunteF61:41:12.60
179. LauraEglīteDunteF61:42:38.25
180. PatrīcijaKarpaRīgaF1561:50:41.65
181. KristīneSkudrīteDaugmaleDaugmaleF1562:11:16.20
186. ArmandsRozenbergsM1DSQ
185. EmīlsGražijsValmieraM151DSQ
184. DāvisPlaudisRīgaM151DSQ
183. MārtiņšMarnauzaRīgaM1DSQ
182. GatisOsisOšu TeamM1DSQ
- MārisKampenussMr. KampenussValmieraM3DNF
- VitaLancenieceSPORTLATRīgaF503DNF
- LaimonisDaugavietisMunaičiM603DNF
- JānisLezdiņšM3DNF