Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSiguldas pusmaratons / 12.10.2013

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DiānaPanovskaVeikals Maratons/ASICSRīga40:41:22
2. MaritaKiļupaMežmalas MTBMadona40:45:20
3. KristaKuzņecovaAizputes vidusskolaAizpute40:48:18
4. SigitaLapiņaPantera / SSSSigulda40:50:05
5. VivitaZimbaRūjiena40:50:52
6. MartaSmuškovaPuratos40:51:46
7. PaulaUpenieceOgre40:54:15
8. ElizabeteĀbolaSiguldas Sporta skolaSigulda41:01:53
9. DagnijaMeiereRīga41:06:52
10. KaterinaTerlanovaSigulda41:12:04
11. OlīvijaLiepaBorenius20:27:33

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja40:34:43
2. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils Sporta skolaJēkabpils40:37:01
3. EdgarsDonisKRASTMALI.LVDunalka40:38:00
4. PēterisLiepaZVOC40:39:07
5. DenisStolobkovsValmieras BSSValmiera40:40:06
6. KārlisZutersSidgunda40:40:52
7. EmīlsRibaksebike 4ever/BJC DaugmaleBaldone40:40:57
8. ArnisKaļiņinsIlūkstes novada SSIlūkste40:41:23
9. EdgarsDaugulisSiguldas Sporta skolaSigulda40:41:35
10. AlvisFreidenfeldsSK METROONSRīga40:42:05
11. KristapsBrunersSigulda40:44:56
12. PaulsDaugulisSiguldas Sporta skolaSigulda40:45:18
13. PaulsRubenisSK PanteraRīga40:47:03
14. EdgarsCunskisValmiera40:48:07
15. JānisNorvelisSigulda40:49:39
16. UvisVeikšānsValmiera40:49:46
17. IevaHūnaRīga40:51:04
18. KristersAparjodsKāpa OKSaulkrasti40:52:47
19. RobertsRautenbergsSK Inčukalna kalnu bukiInčukalns40:55:10
20. Mārcis-KlāvsBeitānsdopings.lvRīga40:55:29
21. ŽaksGepraCēsis40:57:13
22. AndrisAščuksRīga40:57:38
23. KristsIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpils40:57:42
24. ReinisBurtnieksSK ZIEMEĻPOLSSigulda40:58:20
25. RūdolfsSpridzānsSwedbankRīga40:58:26
26. JānisVilksSK "Ziemeļpols"Krimulda40:58:38
27. NiklāvsMeiersRīga41:00:56
28. MarkussGaļinovskisRun 4 Sun / FS Metta / VSK NoskrienRīga41:03:52
29. MārtiņšOzoliņš20:25:24
30. IvoPastarsLMSBBRīga20:54:20

SN

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JeļenaĀbeleVSK Noskrien @hotelalicia.comRīga40:39:17
2. LīgaGirgensoneNIKE RIGA RUN 140:42:16
3. GintaValtereLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni40:47:06
4. ZaneBrakovskaMālpils40:48:01
5. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK Ozolnieki40:48:21
6. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni40:48:39
7. KlintaLanskaVichy40:49:01
8. BaibaBrokaBroku ģimeneĀdaži40:50:00
9. GuntaNeijaVSK Noskrien40:50:15
10. DaigaGrickusLiepāja40:50:30
11. DiānaDanceVichyValmiera40:51:31
12. AnitaMillereVichy40:52:03
13. VitaElsteSigulda40:52:04
14. IlonaMarheleVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comrīga40:52:05
15. SandraGaileELVIOgresgals40:52:32
16. ĻubovaSmirnovaMārupe40:52:34
17. GuntaBlūmiņaSSSSigulda40:52:38
18. KristīneIvanovaRēzekne40:52:44
19. LauraAlsbergaBIODERMA40:53:03
20. DaceStrazdiņaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga40:53:45
21. AlīnaRenceVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lvRīga40:53:55
22. MartaKešāneMartas Kesanes Creative FitnessRīga40:54:43
23. AnceZiediņa40:55:32
24. DaceSpalvaKocēnu novads40:56:10
25. TatjanaSadovņikova40:56:32
26. DaigaVeldreKadaga40:56:34
27. LindaFedotova40:56:45
28. ElzaKļaviņaRīga40:56:47
29. IneseLeimaneĀdaži40:57:08
30. IevaGaileSK MAGNENrēzekne40:57:09
31. IneseRērihaRīga40:57:27
32. LeldeRonimoisaVSK Noskrien - BizoņiMadona40:57:36
33. ViktorijaSabļinaSEB banka40:57:41
34. LīgaStrazdiņaSkrunda40:57:43
35. IevaPelše40:58:22
36. RutaBagdonaviča40:58:24
37. LieneNikolajevaKocēnu sporta klubsRīga40:58:26
38. AneteAstaševskaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga40:58:46
39. LaimaKaufmaneRīga40:59:31
40. LauraBarkāneRīga40:59:34
41. LīvaMeldereNīcas novads40:59:47
42. LīgaTērude40:59:52
43. InaKaluginaMARATONA KLUBSLazdona40:59:56
44. GintaIvanovskaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga41:00:07
45. AgneseSeipuleJaunā SpriedzePļaviņas41:00:12
46. DainaŠnikvaldeVichyTalsi41:00:41
47. IneseAstaševskaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga41:00:44
48. AgneseZiemeleDundaga41:00:50
49. AneteDanelsonepurva kurmjiRīga41:01:02
50. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni41:01:53
51. DaceAmoliņaRīga41:01:53
52. IevaSulutauraRīga41:02:09
53. IvetaIvanovaSigulda41:02:31
54. SolvitaNiklaseSigulda41:02:41
55. KristīneMežapuķeSkulte41:03:24
56. KristīneFedotovaRīga41:04:12
57. ZaneBormane41:04:36
58. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīga41:05:02
59. SantaCineSaulkrasti41:05:27
60. EgijaKeišaCesvaine41:05:37
61. ViktorijaBeļevičaVSK NoskrienRīga41:05:48
62. DiānaEižvertiņaRiga41:05:58
63. JanaBārtula41:06:33
64. BaibaBrokaBroku ģimeneMālpils41:06:57
65. AgneseBetakaSigulda41:06:59
66. AijaGrabeRīga41:07:16
67. SilgaMaurere41:07:23
68. ElīnaFeldhūneMārupe41:07:26
69. IlzeFogeleJelgava41:07:45
70. JekaterinaGiruckaRīga41:08:33
71. EvijaBērtiņaSwedbankRīga41:09:04
72. AgijaDreijereLARīga41:11:12
73. IneseOzolaSwedbankRīga41:11:18
74. DaceGoškoVSK NoskrienRīga41:11:24
75. GunitaFraktnieceMaratona klubsSalaspils41:12:16
76. ZaneEglīteVSK NoskrienMārupe41:15:43
77. IndraGarāĀdaži41:15:54
78. IneseJanpauleVSK Noskrien / Ziemeļkurzeme OKRīga20:34:05

VN

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGirgensonsNIKE RIGA RUN 140:33:59
2. JānisKūmsISOSTAR TEAM40:34:58
3. JānisRazgalisNIKE RIGA RUN40:35:09
4. DainisStepeSPORTLAT / NBSTurlava40:35:13
5. MārtiņšJocisSPORTLATTurlava40:36:20
6. MārisĀbeleSPORTLATRīga40:36:24
7. LaurisRepšaSK METROONS40:36:26
8. UģisKarasevsKocēni40:37:09
9. NormundsRunčsVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia,comOgre40:37:40
10. ĀrisBrantevicsSPORTLATTurlava40:38:01
11. AleksandrsSotņikovsMežmalas MTBAizkraukle40:38:25
12. ArmandsApalais40:39:50
13. JānisKrauzeMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:41:52
14. ArnoldsJapinšDaugavpils novada BJSSŠķeļtova40:42:00
15. AndrisKlempnersNIKE RIGA RUN 340:42:15
16. ElansTeterinsVichyKuldiga40:43:30
17. AlbertsStulbergaRīga40:43:46
18. KasparsRībenieksJūrmalas slimnīca40:43:51
19. UģisBrencissportot.lvOgre40:44:24
20. PēterisErvaldsOgre40:45:11
21. PatriksStrazdiņšRSURīga40:45:28
22. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSKapsēde40:45:42
23. SandisZivartsTukums40:46:11
24. MārtiņšEgleJūrmala40:46:22
25. JevgenijsDanilovsRiga40:46:34
26. ArtūrsGordejevsMARATONA KLUBSRīga40:46:50
27. ArtūrsBeļūnsSwedbankSkrīveri40:47:19
28. AgnisSvažsVelo VIP KlubsLiepāja40:47:28
29. GuntisŠmaukstelisRīga40:47:33
30. SalvisLeimanisGCAlūksne40:48:12
31. SandisKlemperisSPORTOT.LV40:48:33
32. EndijsBikovičsNIKE RIGA RUN 340:48:37
33. DainisLukaševičsRīga40:48:37
34. IlgvarsEbelsMārupe40:48:38
35. JānisŽagarsMĀRUPE40:48:55
36. ArtisPetrovskisSigulda40:49:18
37. NormundsAišpursJūrmalas slimnīcaRīga40:49:22
38. RomānsGiruckisRīga40:49:23
39. MārcisKalniņšSEB banka40:49:28
40. EdgarsLešinskisSK TuraidaKrimuldas nov.40:50:17
41. AndrisRēdersTīraine40:50:26
42. KasparsHolšteinsRīga40:50:52
43. JānisNovikovsNekāda naidaLīvani40:50:55
44. EdgarsEižvertiņšRiga40:51:01
45. GatisPakalniņšRainbow Butt MonkeysRīga40:51:04
46. AgrisJansonsTukums40:51:06
47. RaivisZelenkevičsAPOLLO.LV40:51:07
48. DidzisGalauliņšEs un es patsValmiera40:51:14
49. EdgarsKuksSEB banka40:51:24
50. RihardsGarančsVichy40:51:30
51. LaurisPēkšēnsRagana40:51:42
52. ArnisBērziņšBērziņiRīga40:51:52
53. JānisPāvelsRīga40:52:17
54. IlvarsBergmanisJūrmala40:52:18
55. AinārsUzulsSigulda40:52:19
56. RaimondsIvanovsRēzekne40:52:26
57. ZintisVartsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavas novads40:54:40
58. EduardsLiepiņšVichyRīga40:55:07
59. JevgenijsPrudinsstyledrumRiga40:55:30
60. GuntisRasimsRēzekne40:55:31
61. KasparsRancānsRīga40:55:34
62. JānisCinisS/K "Katrīna"Kuldīga40:56:04
63. KārlisJurģelisOgre40:56:31
64. KārlisBērenfeldsRīga40:56:47
65. Dzintars-DžonsJaunzems-Fidžeralds-XiiPaduza & AptiSigulda40:56:47
66. KasparsOšsLimbaži40:56:48
67. OskarsLaganovskisVSK NoskrienRīga40:57:33
68. AndrisĶirsonsRēzekne40:57:49
69. JurisMaileBeverinas novads40:58:01
70. IvarsLiepiņšTukums40:58:41
71. GuntarsMaļina40:58:56
72. ValdisČunkaVichyRīga40:59:03
73. JānisSpirģisTukums40:59:14
74. KristapsKārklsVelo VIP KlubsLiepāja41:00:22
75. EdgarsJākobsons41:00:33
76. MārcisFogelsSigulda41:00:53
77. PēterisStepiņšSwedbankRīga41:01:03
78. MārtiņšStraumeRajončiksJaunolaine41:01:11
79. AnsisSkrastiņšRīga41:01:58
80. OskarsZīleITnTJūrmala41:03:16
81. KristapsŠubrovskisSEB banka41:03:18
82. AivarsBurtnieksSK ZIEMEĻPOLSSigulda41:06:24
83. ReinisKūlaRīga41:07:39
84. AigarsBalodisPuratos41:08:24
85. MārisZviedrisSigulda41:10:36
86. VitālijsKalnačsRīga41:15:04
87. MārtiņšPuriņšSPORTLAT20:19:56
88. SalvisBrasavsSPORTLATJelgava20:53:19

SN35

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsAizpute40:44:07
2. LauraLapiņaVeikals MARATONSSigulda40:46:57
3. LindaKatlapaRadi un draugi/SPORT2000Rīga40:47:02
4. IlzeJansoneĀdaži40:47:27
5. GintaRassaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:48:30
6. DžanitaFreijaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga40:49:36
7. IvetaCauneIkšķile40:50:27
8. IngaZiediņaMežmalas MTBAizkraukle40:51:06
9. SantaZemiteRiga40:51:30
10. JanaJansoneBS RīgaRiga40:51:42
11. AgneseJaundzemaRīga40:53:33
12. IevaJaudzemeRīga40:53:37
13. EvitaVēvereMaratona klubs/SK KatrīnaKuldīga40:53:47
14. ElgaBabreVSK NoskrienRīgas raj.40:53:49
15. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaRīga40:54:19
16. VinetaPētersoneRīga40:54:50
17. LīgaKeišaCesvaine40:54:51
18. IvetaLetapureSwedbankRīga40:55:19
19. IngunaNaikaBauska40:55:21
20. LauraStūrītePuratos40:55:48
21. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgava40:55:52
22. IevaPūceRīga40:55:59
23. KristīneBalanasaVirsotne/Marmot40:56:41
24. IlonaBalodeAinaži40:57:06
25. RutaŠķipareSalas novadsSala40:57:35
26. HeideneLaimdotaind.Ventspils40:58:19
27. SarmīteMauriņaSigulda40:58:57
28. GuntaOzoliņaOzo-klans/VSK NoskrienJelgava40:59:13
29. DaceĶipureValmiera40:59:33
30. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute41:00:23
31. SigitaOlbačevskaRīga41:01:13
32. DaceMatisonevsk noskrien.lvJūrmala41:01:51
33. IlzeUlme41:01:53
34. ZaneBarkāneIkšķile41:02:01
35. SolveigaSilkalnaJūrmala41:02:08
36. ZinaidaGrīnbergaRīga41:03:08
37. IneseSeņkāneRīga41:04:01
38. NadeždaKavtaskinaLSCRīga41:04:29
39. ZintaPonomarenko41:04:36
40. DiānaDžedeSigulda41:06:46
41. IlzeBriņķeSwedbankRīga41:09:02
42. SilvijaHansoneRīga41:09:10
43. SigneDiuraAnsviuriMārupe41:09:32
44. IlzeIrbe41:10:01
45. SintijaRēķe-ŠleivaSwedbankogre41:10:19
46. LīgaBirnbauma41:11:12
47. ArtaĢoģe-RūsiņaRīga41:12:06
48. IlonaFrīdmaneVSK Noskrien-Dion Sportlab20:24:05

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KasparsTūbelisLiepāja40:38:28
2. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu vieglatlēkias klubsLīvāni40:38:59
3. PēterisTrubačsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļi40:39:12
4. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepa40:39:47
5. EdijsKizenbahsSK METROONSKandava40:41:26
6. AndrisDudelsrundaugavpils.lvdaugavpils40:42:20
7. ValtersFreidenfeldsISOSTAR TEAMRīga40:42:37
8. AndrisKojalovičsSK BabīteBabīte40:42:49
9. UldisKalniņšSmiltene40:43:08
10. AndrejsPriedītisvsk noskrienRīga40:44:38
11. JurisČerņadjevsRīga40:47:01
12. JurisBroksVSK noskrienViļānu novads40:47:30
13. GuntarsAvdejevsSport 2000Ogre40:47:54
14. IntsDālderisRīga40:48:00
15. JurijsKonovalovsVangaži40:50:23
16. JānisOzoliņšRīga40:50:24
17. ValērijsĀdmidiņšSK MAGNENRēzekne40:50:34
18. ArtursRautenbergsSK Inčukalna kalnu bukiInčukalns40:51:30
19. OļegsPoperečņuksSK METROONSRīga40:51:38
20. DzintarsRassaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:51:59
21. ValdisKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekne40:52:07
22. MairisLevansSK METROONSApe40:52:11
23. IlvarsRuņģisTukums40:55:17
24. AlesVotocek40:56:27
25. JānisŠleiva0gre40:56:36
26. NormundsKārkliņšGrST TeamRīga40:56:37
27. GatisKālisApsēniLiepāja40:57:54
28. AndisZiemelisAMVLSigulda40:59:06
29. JānisBormanisnordic by nature41:00:09
30. JānisVillaRīga41:01:17
31. PavelsKirilovskisTOADRiga41:01:38
32. MārtiņšInbergsSigulda41:02:45
33. MārisKudumsVelo VIP KlubsLiepāja41:02:56
34. JurisBērziņšSkr./kl. "Ozolnieki"41:03:40
35. GunvaldsStrautiņšAizkraukle41:05:12
36. JānisAnsviesulisAnsviuriMārupe41:09:32
37. SimonPeelPuratos41:25:37
38. EdgarsDreimanisRīgas MērnieksRīga20:19:19
39. ValdisBernhardsS/K "Katrīna"Rīga20:27:44
40. RaimondsOzoliņšRīga20:29:30