Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSiguldas pusmaratons / 12.10.2013

S20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KitijaValtereLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni81:20:19
2. LieneBernsoneRiga81:26:47
3. JolantaLiepiņaSPORTLATSalacgrīva81:28:16
4. BaibaMuzikanteNIKE RIGA RUN 181:28:24
5. MartaZumbergaVSK NoskrienDundaga81:30:44
6. GunaKudrjavcevaVSK Noskrien-Dion Sportlab81:34:41
7. KristīnaOšeniecePriekule81:37:54
8. KristīneGržibovskaVSK noskrienRīga81:42:29
9. SanitaJaudzemaRiga81:43:00
10. IneseKursīteSporta klubs F1Rīga81:44:29
11. GintaAnševicaRīga81:45:56
12. ZaneTilta-KūmaRīga81:46:11
13. PaulaAndžāneLīgatne81:46:57
14. BaibaNiparteVSK NoskrienRīga81:47:21
15. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīga81:47:36
16. VladaBuharovaSporta klubs F1Rīga81:47:42
17. MadaraElksneRīga81:48:43
18. KristīneDakšaSK Ozolnieki, VSK Noskrien.Rīga81:50:29
19. LaineŠtēbeleVSK NoskrienCēsis81:52:02
20. KristīneBicāneJēkabpils81:52:17
21. JūlijaBērziņaSiguļi81:52:19
22. KristīneKārkliņaJūrmala81:52:36
23. SintijaRudzītePati par seviRīga81:53:15
24. IngaSaknīteVSK NoskrienValmiera81:53:20
25. LaumaČerņevskaVSK NoskrienRīga81:54:15
26. GunaŪseleVSK NoskrienCēsis81:54:25
27. IngaMauriņaSigulda81:55:34
28. KaivaLipiņaRagana81:55:40
29. KristiānaŠtēbeleVSK NoskrienCēsis81:56:23
30. AntaVeiteRīga81:56:30
31. EvijaGūtmaneLiepāja81:56:50
32. ZojaNesterovaLMSBBRīga81:57:07
33. DarjaDamrozeVSK NoskrienRīga81:57:58
34. ElīnaKrūkleSportlatValmiera81:58:50
35. DinaVīganteRīga82:00:17
36. AgateZīverteRīga82:01:09
37. LīgaPērkonaVSK NoskrienRīga82:03:56
38. MadaraSiliņaRīga82:05:29
39. SilgaČerpinskaSalaspils82:09:21
40. SimonaRutkovskanoskrien.lvRīga82:09:44
41. AliseVītolavegan.lvRīga82:10:28
42. MāraBeļaunieceIkšķile82:12:30
43. NatālijaBernāneSK MagnenRēzekne82:18:01
44. AgneseVēzeVSK NoskrienLiepāja82:18:06
45. DaceZvīdriņaRīga82:20:32
46. RandaMisāneLiepāja82:21:24
47. EvijaPriedīteOgre82:30:19
- SigneLonerteVichy6DNF

S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DaceLinaVeikals Maratons/ASICSRīga81:19:12
2. DaceBangawww.bangasprivatprakse.lv81:31:52
3. GunaGrāmatnieceSK METROONS81:32:52
4. LieneKļavaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:33:37
5. VitaDevjatņikovaMaratona klubsVentspils81:35:45
6. SigitaVāceSwedbankRīga81:37:39
7. LeldeNeimandeCēsis81:38:26
8. KristinaMarkovičarundaugavpils.lvDaugavpils81:39:24
9. IldzeStraumeLattelecom81:40:14
10. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīga81:44:11
11. LaumaBriškaRīga81:44:49
12. GitaVilensoneRīga81:44:51
13. EvitaRuskovaVSK NoskrienRīga81:45:34
14. KristīneSpriceRīga81:45:37
15. EvitaDzanuškāneSubaruRīga81:46:21
16. IneseMacukaJēkabpils81:46:24
17. ElīnaRozītexJelgava81:50:50
18. SantaMillereVichy81:51:41
19. ElīnaPodskočija81:52:26
20. GundaPlūmanePĒDU NAVMazsalaca81:53:12
21. DaceVeipaVSK NoskrienRīga81:54:01
22. AijaBartuševicaBullisJelgava81:55:40
23. AgneseKalniņaVSK NoskrienSigulda81:56:12
24. RasaMuratova81:56:37
25. AnitaSaulīteBurkānciems & Co81:59:09
26. SigitaKiskyteBarclays LithuaniaVilnius81:59:09
27. BaibaBeitikaSigulda82:01:17
28. KristīneSekaceRīga82:01:38
29. ZandaŠmate82:02:00
30. LīgaBlumfeldeLabdako EventsĶesterciems82:02:07
31. AnitaJanušasellaam.lv82:04:33
32. ArikaBunkusLiepāja82:05:26
33. AijaAndersoneSigulda82:07:04
34. IngaRozevsk.noskrienRīga82:07:43
35. IlzeTāmaneRiga82:11:06
36. ZaneVilciņavsk noskrienRīga82:13:37
37. RitaCibuļaĶekava82:15:01
38. ElīnaBērziņaRīga82:17:10
- NellijaBalikoxRace4DNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AijaRogāleJēkabpils sporta centrsKrustpils novads81:37:49
2. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsAizpute81:37:58
3. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsKuldīgas nov.81:38:06
4. LāsmaOzoliņaRīga81:40:12
5. IlzeBoldāneGulbene81:41:01
6. SanitaKolnaMežmalas MTBMadona81:42:00
7. IngrīdaGreivuleMARATONA KLUBSCēsis81:44:14
8. SandraHāna-ValtasaSK METROONSMārupe81:45:14
9. IngaKāpiņaVSK NoskrienRīga81:47:38
10. ElitaOzoliņaSwedbankRīga81:53:05
11. TatjanaBurvanSigulda81:55:14
12. MarutaBalcere81:55:31
13. LigitaEglīteRīga81:55:44
14. JanaPlūmeVSK NoskrienRīga81:57:11
15. IvetaGaileSK MAGNENRēzekne81:58:02
16. DaigaVilkasteRīga81:58:23
17. JolantaRomanovaLNT81:58:38
18. SantaRozeLNTPārdaugava82:00:50
19. IlzeAksenokaRīga82:03:07
20. EvijaŠvecaBauska,Mežotnes pag.82:07:10
21. LieneGrūtupa82:08:47
22. AirisaFreimaneVSK NoskrienRīga82:10:05
23. EritaKalniņaJelgava82:12:49
24. IvetaRutkovskaRīga82:15:06
25. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekne82:18:31

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūse81:30:26
2. TereseBulkeviciuteNa,pagauk!Vilnius81:47:47
3. AnitaZālīteSigulda81:55:08

V20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RenārsRozeVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comOgre81:08:21
2. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAT81:11:21
3. AndrejsDmitrijevsNIKE RIGA RUN 181:11:30
4. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLATKuldīga81:11:38
5. UģisJocisSPORTLATKuldīga81:12:01
6. DariusDidaronkusASU "Pilenai"Kaunas81:13:06
7. ArnisRumbenieksNIKE RIGA RUN81:13:52
8. JevgēnijsTurkinsNIKE RIGA RUN 281:14:11
9. UldisKļaviņšVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comPilsēta, kur skrien81:14:50
10. AndrisSeipulisNIKE RIGA RUN 281:16:32
11. JānisTamužsIK Auseklis81:17:08
12. AivarasVareikaASU "Pilenai"Kedainiai81:17:51
13. RaitisGržibovskisVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabRīga81:18:59
14. ArtūrsCaicsRīga81:19:08
15. KristapsBroksVSK Noskrien-AurumRīga81:20:53
16. AndrisRonimoissGCAlūksne81:21:32
17. OskarsCimermanisSmiltene81:21:52
18. RamūnasVilčinskasASU "Pilenai"Kaunas81:22:03
19. JānisLinītisJēkabpils sporta centrsViesīte81:22:29
20. IngusZnotiņšJēkabpils sporta centrs81:22:33
21. DāvidsFrancsLimbaži81:22:41
22. AndrijsKosiloMaratona klubs81:23:10
23. ArtūrsJunolainensVSK Noskrien/SK OzolniekiJelgava81:25:16
24. AntanasMarcinkevičiusSalakas81:25:39
25. ArvīdsJankauskisSia PeruzaSaldus81:25:45
26. AleksisMickusMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:26:05
27. NiksOzolsMARATONA KLUBSBrocēni81:26:27
28. AnatolijsPurviņš81:26:38
29. GatisŠtulbergsSkrundas PVSRīga81:26:42
30. NaurisBondarsSalaspils81:27:51
31. NiksBisenieksVSK NoskrienSalacgrīva81:28:07
32. AndrisBergmanisSigulda81:28:14
33. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBSBrenguļi81:28:18
34. MārtiņšZariņšSPORTLATSalacgrīva\\Rīga81:29:00
35. ArmandsRīdersRīga/Ogre81:29:16
36. JēkabsDzenisSigulda81:29:18
37. JānisBidiņšĒrčkāvis81:29:34
38. RihardsŠteinsSK ĢenerāļiCēsis81:29:41
39. KārlisGrundiņšvegan.lvRīga81:29:43
40. NormundsErmansonsSigulda81:29:48
41. JānisNovikovsVSK NoskrienRīga81:30:01
42. ArtūrsJermolovsVSK NoskrienKuldīga81:30:44
43. AntanasGircysASU "Pilenai"Kaunas81:30:58
44. RaitisKveskaKoknese81:31:03
45. LaurisMadžulsSK MAGNENRēzekne81:31:10
46. JānisDzelmeVSK NoskrienCēsis81:31:48
47. JānisSlaidiņšAIHERSAUTO MTBCēsis81:32:35
48. Zigmārs-JāzepsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekne81:33:50
49. IlmārsPūceA2/SMPPSigulda81:34:11
50. MārisRumpeRīga81:34:13
51. HerbertsBucenieksVSK NoskrienSalaspils81:34:38
52. PāvelsJanovičsLSCJelgava81:34:39
53. DāvisČonkaSK Teļubauska81:34:49
54. KārlisViļumsRīga81:34:49
55. GunārsOzoliņšNIKE RIGA RUN 381:35:54
56. SandrisIvanovsAPOLLO.LV81:36:06
57. AivisVanaģelisRīga81:36:31
58. GatisLubānsAPOLLO.LV81:36:38
59. ArnisHansonsRīga81:36:42
60. RihardsČaibaVSK Noskrien, JūrmalaJūrmala81:36:48
61. KristapsEnkuzensKecomLiepāja81:37:02
62. MārtiņšPlaudisVSK NoskrienSigulda81:37:02
63. NikolajsHļevnojsJēkabpils81:37:16
64. JānisLagzdiņšKRASTMALI.LVDunalka81:37:35
65. LaurisLiepa81:37:44
66. ValtersLeja81:37:58
67. ViestursZimackisRīga81:38:24
68. IgorsMorgunovsVentspils81:39:29
69. RobertsJumiķisSigulda81:40:29
70. EdgarsBukšsVSK noskrienJelgava81:40:32
71. AleksisBorozdins81:40:54
72. ArnisĀdminisRīga81:40:55
73. KasparsAdijānsVichyViļāni81:41:21
74. TālisPaeglisVSK Noskrien/2 koki un citi zvēriMazsalaca81:42:11
75. EdgarsSproģisOgre81:42:14
76. TomassFedotovsRīga81:42:22
77. HenrijsStrazdins81:42:59
78. DidzisVidemanisAPOLLO.LV81:44:02
79. JānisKupšisVarenā NīcaNīca81:44:03
80. ReinisRubenisRīga81:44:05
81. AndrisVasiļevskisVSK Noskrien Vālodzes!Vālodzes81:44:38
82. ArtūrsLevinsVSK NoskrienOlaine81:45:21
83. OskarsŠmitenbergsSajūtu medniekiRīga81:45:24
84. AndrisŠics81:45:27
85. ViestursUzuleņšValmiera81:45:33
86. JānisPārumsParums AthleticsRīga, Liepāja81:45:47
87. DzintarsRērihsVSK NoskrienVentspils81:45:57
88. KasparsValtmanisJurmalaJurmala81:47:09
89. ArtursOnzulsVentspils Maratona KlubsRīga81:47:11
90. GvidoDzenisLU Datorikas fakultāteLimbazi81:47:12
91. MārtiņšJansonsLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja81:48:12
92. AlvisVītolsIecava81:49:50
93. ViestursBratuškinsValmiera81:50:42
94. JēkabsBricisIndividuāliRīga81:51:14
95. IvarsMatveksSEB banka81:51:59
96. RaimondsAndžānsRīga81:52:16
97. JānisĀbeleRīga81:52:59
98. KristersKuģenieksskibox / filterrīga81:56:11
99. RitvarsGedrovičsaurea mellaRīga81:57:40
100. DamienGarros81:58:05
101. HenniMyllykangasHelsinki81:58:46
102. PēterisSkudraRīgas Garīgais SeminārsRīga81:59:17
103. ArnisDzalbsCēsis82:00:36
104. ArtursMiezisJūrmala82:01:03
105. EdmundsLobeikoSalas novads82:01:28
106. RenārsPenezisLNT82:02:29
107. DainisGraudiņšSwedbankRīga82:06:14
108. EinārsStavroSEB banka82:10:28
109. ViestursLācisNoskrien.lv82:12:17
110. MārisAleksejevsELVI82:12:58
111. MatīssZvaigzneLMSBBRīga82:42:21
- AndisJermalovičsDatoru DoktorātsSigulda6DNF
- EdgarsLelisKārsava6DNF
- EdgarsMatuksVSK NoskrienVijciems2DNF

V30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AndrejsJeskoSwedbankNagļi81:12:21
2. AnatolijsMacuksValsts policija, Jēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils81:13:38
3. ValdisŅilovsFilterOgre81:13:41
4. AivisKleperisNIKE RIGA RUN 281:15:47
5. MārisPakārklisNIKE RIGA RUN 281:17:32
6. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:17:42
7. RaimondsSiliņšSPORTLATJaunanna81:17:55
8. GintarasAndriuškaGreen Team81:19:20
9. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni81:19:53
10. ĢirtsKazminsVsk NoskrienRīga81:22:37
11. EdgarsLankupsVSK NoskrienRīga81:22:43
12. AndisMotsMARATONA KLUBSJelgava81:23:41
13. AinārsMatisonsMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsPiltene81:23:52
14. ArtursReineksVSK Noskrien/ Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja81:24:02
15. EdgarsRencisVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lvRīga81:24:31
16. PēterisCābulisVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabValka81:24:32
17. ValentinsTolisIB KRONERiga81:24:50
18. AigarsLiniņšSEB banka81:25:00
19. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīga81:25:15
20. ŽanisJeskoBebra asteDžipšļi81:25:42
21. DansŠubertsLiepāja81:25:48
22. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupe81:26:14
23. ArtūrsMičulisRopažiRopaži81:26:27
24. KasparsKursinskisMojaveKuldiga81:26:34
25. ĢirtsRiekstiņšKDE.LVRīga81:26:40
26. KasparsĢērmanisRīga81:27:17
27. MareksAntonsValmiera81:27:35
28. DainisLimanānsSWEDBANKRīga81:28:10
29. MatīssVecvagarisSPORTLATLiepāja81:28:10
30. OskarsFridmanisALITĒNIRīga81:28:16
31. DovydasSankauskasIlginuotoliai.ltVilnius81:28:25
32. EdijsSirotinsLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsRīga81:28:27
33. ŽydrūnasAverkaASU PilenaiKaunas81:28:36
34. MārtiņšGrandānsRīga81:28:44
35. ArtūrsRukkalnsVSK NoskrienRagana81:28:51
36. GundarsGalindomsVSK NoskrienIkšķile81:29:04
37. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja81:30:02
38. IngmārsBriedisSigulda81:30:08
39. GenādijsRimšsSEB banka81:30:30
40. AleksejsSapogovsRīga81:30:33
41. AinārsGudēvicsLattelecomJelgava81:30:35
42. MiķelisZumbergsVSK NoskrienDundaga81:30:44
43. MārisPankoksLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja81:31:28
44. GuntarsKukuļinskisVSK NoskrienRīga81:31:51
45. IgorsSeņkoLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLIEPAJA81:32:46
46. JurijsJeskoNagļi81:32:46
47. VentsAperānsNIKE RIGA RUN81:33:03
48. OlevsNikersVSK NoskrienRīga81:33:46
49. IngusŠalmsRīga81:33:55
50. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lvRīga81:34:28
51. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdaži81:34:31
52. MāriņšVētraRaw Ganden81:34:51
53. JurisGrazdiņšnavSigulda81:34:52
54. GintarsDzirvinskisVichyValdemārpils81:35:35
55. IvarsGarančsNIKE RIGA RUN81:35:47
56. EdgarsGobaSalaspils ZīriņiSalaspils81:35:49
57. EdgarsErtsIndividuāliVācu Kalni81:36:03
58. GatisAvotiņšVSK Noskrien xorix ASigulda81:36:14
59. NormundsKuzāksSigulda81:36:25
60. RaivisHeiselisJaunpiebalga81:36:27
61. JānisMuratovs81:36:39
62. KristapsSūnaDNARīga81:37:09
63. AivarsRukkalnsRagana81:37:17
64. EmīlsGailisSelonijaRīga81:37:20
65. AndrisLejnieksSwedbankRīga81:37:24
66. MārisAsarsLesjoforsLiepāja81:37:56
67. UģisLagzdiņšVentspils81:38:17
68. UģisVerzaVSK NoskrienTērvetes novads81:39:08
69. NormundsButkusindividuāliSigulda81:39:14
70. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lv81:39:19
71. InārsUtkinswww.lmp.lv81:39:32
72. AleksejsKovzelsRīga81:39:39
73. IntarsVēberisLaukmaļiRīga81:39:41
74. AinārsBrahmanis81:39:50
75. JanisStepanovsRīga81:40:22
76. IgorsKrilovsRīga81:40:24
77. RinaldsEzeriņšSigulda81:40:48
78. DainisBautrisjurmalasture.lvRīga81:41:01
79. IlmārsMillersRīga81:41:03
80. AndrisPommersSalaspils zīriņiSalaspils81:41:05
81. ArtisKļaviņšRīga81:41:13
82. ValtersVeinbergsRīga81:41:16
83. MatissKārklsJurmala81:41:21
84. AlevtinsGromovsNORVIK banka81:41:35
85. GuntisLeimanisĀdaži81:41:47
86. MārcisLočmelisVecpiebalga81:41:49
87. KārlisPlaudeAerobiaRiga81:41:50
88. MārcisJēgersPsyhopath 13Rīga81:41:57
89. IvoRubīnsVSK NoskrienJelgava81:42:16
90. JānisKolontajsLimbaži81:42:29
91. RaivisRuskulisRAGNERīga81:42:32
92. JurisBrēdiķisMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga81:42:45
93. ArmandsJaščenoksSalaspils81:42:46
94. JevgenijsRazumovsaerobia.ruRīga81:42:51
95. GatisFromanisRīga81:42:57
96. AnrijsPugačsRīga81:43:31
97. GuntarsSiliņšFazer LatvijaJēkabpils81:43:43
98. ValtersBērziņš81:43:50
99. EdgarsRūtiņšVSK NoskrienOgre81:44:02
100. MārisVidemanisOgre81:44:03
101. IndarsAščuksRīga81:44:05
102. IngarsTiltiņšEleja81:44:35
103. EdvīnsGuzikatsLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja81:44:36
104. KristapsCeriņš81:44:49
105. JānisEglītisSigulda81:45:01
106. JānisKalniņšVangaži81:45:07
107. AleksandrsGrotus81:45:17
108. ImantsAntužānsVSK NoskrienRīga81:45:37
109. VladislavsGasperovičsSEB banka/VSK Noskrien81:45:45
110. EdmundsDomkinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:45:46
111. MagnusZalstersIecava81:46:07
112. AigarsČekstersLVM svina pumpuriRīga81:46:32
113. MārtiņšZakevicsM ProductBaloži81:46:54
114. ĢirtsGoško81:47:11
115. ArtisNīgalsVichy81:47:25
116. SergejsPogorelovsRiga81:47:32
117. PēterisBērziņšRajončiksRīga81:48:45
118. MiksPētersonsRīga81:48:48
119. AndisRinkevicsBabīte81:48:52
120. IvarsKoreTalsi81:48:55
121. AivarsBergmanisRīga81:49:38
122. GatisPļaviņšRīga81:49:47
123. EldarasGilys81:49:55
124. VasilijsTkačuksRīga81:50:16
125. MiķelisZaļaisDrupalValmiera81:50:21
126. JānisKonstantinovs81:50:37
127. BorissKrutiksRīga81:51:39
128. PēterisBeķerisSK ZiemeļpolsSigulda81:51:44
129. LaurisLiepiņšTukuma BrāļiTukums81:52:13
130. GundarsGalindomsVSK NoskrienIkšķile81:52:13
131. JānisGalindomsPlēves Picu AsociācijaIkšķile81:52:13
132. AivisCepurītisKuldīga81:52:23
133. DainisDedumietisRauna81:52:26
134. GintsOzoliņšDunalka81:52:36
135. ImantsLipskisDARBA RŪĶIRiga81:52:39
136. RenārsLūsisDARBA RŪĶI/ Valsts darba inspekcijaRīga81:52:40
137. AndrejsManuhinsRiga81:52:48
138. AigarsVidiņšSALASPILS81:53:12
139. MārtiņšBērziņšSK AliseRīga81:53:16
140. AleksejsŠapurovsRīga81:53:21
141. KasparsKalniņš4 brāļiOgre81:53:22
142. DāvisSiminaitisCēsis81:53:34
143. JānisDeksnisSwedbankJūrmala81:53:49
144. RicardoQueiroz81:54:49
145. MārisGarjānisSiguldas domeSigulda81:55:34
146. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži81:55:39
147. KasparsZihmanisJelgava81:55:39
148. KasparsVārpiņšTerra LibreRīga81:55:41
149. KārlisApkalnsRīga81:55:46
150. IvoĀlmanis81:56:20
151. IlmārsNartišs81:56:27
152. DavidHildebrandt81:56:36
153. MareksGaļinovskisRun 4 Sun / VSK NoskrienRīga81:56:41
154. AleksejsVasilevskisRīga81:56:49
155. KasparsTurksBabīte81:57:22
156. JacekKowalskiWarsaw81:57:45
157. SvensJansonsDuo StyleRīga81:58:10
158. JānisStrazdiņšSpammaRīga81:58:17
159. SandisPužulisRīga81:58:21
160. JānisAndiņšVSK NoskrienRīga81:58:28
161. GirtsDejusMarupe81:58:30
162. EgilsLejaskrauklisRīga81:58:41
163. ErvīnsOzoliņšMārupe81:58:44
164. IngarsEriņšRīgas Tehniskā universitāteRīga81:59:21
165. MārcisPelcisSwedbankRīga81:59:49
166. EgilsStarisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:59:59
167. IgorsJakimenkoRīga82:00:03
168. ArtūrsBernovskis82:00:27
169. JānisPūrisRīga82:02:11
170. AigarsSildars82:02:57
171. ViestursBajārsRaketlonsBaloži82:03:35
172. AnsisGornavsVSK NoskrienSigulda82:03:59
173. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgava82:06:06
174. IvarsLukaševičsLiepāja82:06:19
175. KerstinLeiseringAHKVācija82:07:10
176. RomualdsBarkānsIkšķile82:08:31
177. NormundsMiļūnssiemensRīga82:09:18
178. SergejsMeitalovsRīga82:15:45
179. AndrisZvejnieksSalacgrīva82:16:17
180. JurisKalniņšLMSBBRīga82:16:22
181. MārisBērziņšVSK NoskrienĶekava82:27:17
182. KārlisKalniņš-LiberisĀtrais Torņu ServissRīga82:28:41
- ArtisBērziņšOgre6DNF
- VilisZinkevičsCarnikavas sporta centrsJūrmala4DNF

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AigarsMatisonsNIKE RIGA RUN 181:13:13
2. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius81:15:55
3. RaimondsBulsJūrmala81:16:11
4. AinārsKvedaravičsAizkraukle81:16:21
5. AigarsRublisMežmalas MTBAizkraukle81:17:48
6. GunārsĶeģisSPORTLATRīga81:18:45
7. JānisActiņšVSK Noskrien-Dion Sportlab81:19:39
8. NaurisRūdulisTVKTukums81:20:13
9. DainisŽubursKRASTMALI.LVDunalka81:20:30
10. PēterisKrastiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsPļaviņas81:23:01
11. GuntisArnicānsA2Sigulda81:23:44
12. ImantsSuveizdaDaugavpils81:23:48
13. EinārsŠillersMARATONA KLUBSIkšķile81:23:53
14. MareksŠīrantsVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comJelgava81:24:43
15. IvarsValtassSK METROONSMārupe81:25:21
16. NaurisŠīmansMARATONA KLUBS, S/K "Katrīna"Kuldīga81:27:51
17. IvoMežielsKoknese81:27:52
18. ArnisGromovsRīga81:28:23
19. AleksandrsTerlanovsSigulda81:28:31
20. MārcisStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja81:28:31
21. DeividasJokužysKauno BMKKaunas81:29:41
22. NikolajsLucānsMonaJūrmala81:29:54
23. VjačeslavsGrigorjevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni81:30:32
24. MārisPriedēnsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:30:39
25. EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga81:31:58
26. ElmārsGailisSK MAGNENRēzekne81:32:11
27. IngarsKasparānsROPAŽI81:32:37
28. AinārsSkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OKRīga81:32:39
29. AigarsVārnaZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsi81:33:13
30. RobertsIvzānsOgre81:33:21
31. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:33:32
32. IlmārsKrampeAlpiJumtsMadona81:34:06
33. PēterisPlūmeSigulda81:34:18
34. RaimondsVasiļjevsMežaparksRīga81:34:27
35. JānisPurniņšTREK DPA SPORT2000Rīga81:34:52
36. GatisKrasovskisSPORTLAT81:34:59
37. MārisGrasisLV 2114Olaine81:35:03
38. AldisUpenieksOlaine81:36:31
39. AigarsVītiņšRīga81:36:33
40. JurisRubenis4 burasRiga81:36:46
41. VladasNavagrudskasNa, pagauk!Vilnius81:36:48
42. JānisAmoliņšVaidava-Raiskums81:36:51
43. UvisBraunfeldsMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils81:37:30
44. GintsVītiņšRīga81:38:18
45. DzintarsPetrovsRīgas Satiksme/AKCRīga81:38:31
46. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, Rīga81:38:38
47. RolandsMolniksVSK NoskrienHamburga81:39:00
48. ArtursHofmanisJūrmala81:39:04
49. RimantsLiepiņšVSK Noskrien / EngureĶesterciems81:39:13
50. RaimondsSerdantsVichyKuldīga81:39:25
51. JānisAvensRembateRembate81:39:28
52. RolandasKazlasNa, pagauk!Vilnius81:40:06
53. AivarsBirksVSK NoskrienRīga81:40:23
54. AndisPāžeSK OzolniekiJelgava81:40:35
55. AigarsLagzdiņšGrobiņa81:40:56
56. RaimondsSoopargsveikals MARATONSRīga81:41:03
57. JānisPlūmeSK AliseRīga81:41:15
58. IlmārsPastarsJūrmalas slimnīca81:42:05
59. ArnisĀbelīteRīga81:42:24
60. ManukManukyanSC KANTMaskava81:42:41
61. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekne81:43:13
62. ZintisBrasavs-MuižnieksSK OzolniekiJelgava81:44:51
63. JānisFeldbergsvsk noskrienRīga81:44:53
64. LaurisLizbovskisLNTVentspils81:45:01
65. DonatasSavickasSiauliai81:45:07
66. RobertsRozisRīga81:46:13
67. AndrisDrešmanisVSK NoskrienRīga81:46:20
68. IvarsDzērveVSK NoskrienRīga81:46:21
69. JurisPorietisRīga81:46:47
70. IvarsSaldaksJēkabpilsJēkabpils81:46:48
71. VitālijsMuzikaLILVĀRDE81:46:56
72. MārisŠūpolsVSK NoskrienMadona81:47:10
73. ArtursKāpiņšVSK NoskrienRīga81:47:20
74. MartsKalniņšTonuss ValmieraValmiera81:48:18
75. AlvisLepiksonsAuseklisValmiera81:49:12
76. MarisBalcers81:49:23
77. NormundsUpenieksĀdaži81:49:42
78. ValdisLepiksonsAuseklisValmiera81:50:00
79. NormundsStrodsSigulda81:50:12
80. AivarsGrišulisPetriotRīga81:50:46
81. AigarsŽodziņšEzere81:51:19
82. AleksejsPozdņakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:51:50
83. AldisRocēnsMierā stāvēt ir atpakaļ iet!Rīga81:52:45
84. IvoRohtlaSiguldietisSigulda81:53:16
85. AndrisIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpils81:55:04
86. ValtersBrussVSK NoskrienTērvete81:55:18
87. MarcKohll81:55:23
88. ErlensGrundckisValmiera81:56:44
89. MārcisJanušsKuldīga81:56:57
90. AldisŠternbergsMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga81:59:14
91. IvarsPikšensi.p.Cēsis82:01:56
92. DmitrijsSemendjajevsRĪga82:02:06
93. GuntarsBūmansLiepāja82:03:26
94. DinārsApsītisSEB banka82:03:49
95. DainisDinķisRīga82:05:17
- JānisGailisVSK Noskrien/ELVIOgresgals3DNF

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AlfonsasKazlauskasASU "Pilenai"Kaunas81:18:25
2. AntisZundaMežmalas MTBGulbene81:19:11
3. JurisŠehtelsSIA Rīgas ŪdensRiga81:22:55
4. IlgvarsĀboltiņšRūjiena81:27:21
5. UldisKirtovskisizturiba.lvSalaspils81:31:06
6. ValerijsJegorovsMARATONA KLUBSRīga81:33:08
7. JurisRukkalnsRagana81:33:58
8. JānisMarčinkusOzolniekiJelgava81:34:25
9. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novads81:34:29
10. RobertsDrākeZSZ 17. BNRīga81:34:45
11. RaimondsGarenčiksCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava81:35:06
12. OļģertsGūtmanisLSCRīga81:35:08
13. AivarsAksenoksRīga81:37:36
14. AndrejsGaumigsMonaOlaine81:38:49
15. JānisVažņevičsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni81:39:09
16. SergejsKuzminsSK MAGNENRēzekne81:39:56
17. EdgarsEzernieksVentspils Maratona klubsVentspils81:40:20
18. IlmarsKnipšisVSK noskrien EžiRīga81:40:28
19. JurisBatarsVSK NoskrienJūrmala81:41:01
20. AndrisJansonsSaulkrasti81:41:06
21. GuntarsZariņšindividuāliPriekuļu novads81:41:09
22. JurisJansonsLīvānu VKLīvāni81:41:27
23. ĒvaldsŠatersRīga81:42:57
24. AinarsRencisPaBaso.lvValmiera81:44:43
25. PēterisStrazdiņš81:44:52
26. OlavsĶiecisRīga81:45:48
27. AgrisSpalviņšRauna81:46:00
28. ValdisTiltsVaidava81:46:12
29. JānisOnzulsOptima V81:47:11
30. JuergenBreilingLGM LeiwenMertesdorf81:47:30
31. AivarsCepītisValmieras mūzikas skolaVaidavas pag.81:47:48
32. IndulisBukansVSK NoskrienRīga81:48:03
33. DainisSūnaMezglsRīga81:48:49
34. JurisRožānsJūrmala81:49:09
35. ĢirtsVēsmaRīga81:49:21
36. VladimirsŽerebcovsJūrmala81:52:23
37. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīga81:52:43
38. HarijsVagarsRīga81:52:47
39. JānisOzersJelgava81:55:41
40. AndrisKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSigulda81:56:22
41. AigarsAukšmukstsPuratos81:58:35
42. UģisCābulisRīga82:00:01
43. DzintarsGirgensonsDzintarlejasKandavas novads82:00:47
44. AndrisVanadziņšCēsis82:03:10
45. JurisGaidelisCēsis82:05:39
46. JānisKopmanisLSCRīga82:07:01
47. EinārsVilnisCēsis82:09:19
48. JānisBoktalizums82:18:21

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. NikolajsSmalovijsLSCRiga81:32:27
2. JānisSupeTirza81:33:10
3. ViktorsSuborinsCarnikavas sporta centrsSigulda81:35:25
4. VladimirsJermaļjonoksrundaugavpils.lvDaugavpils81:41:32
5. JānisCaicsRīga81:43:17
6. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera81:45:07
7. JurisKongīževsMālpils81:47:01
8. DainisZepsVSK NoskrienRīga81:50:26
9. VladimirsKļavnieksRīga81:51:28
10. MeierRaivohermes81:54:32
11. LeontijsRutkovskisMARATONA KLUBSRīga82:01:05
12. GeorgsJermolajevsLSCRīga82:01:18
13. ViktorsSafutinsLSC / MARATONA KLUBSRiga82:07:09
14. ErvīnsKaļassOzolniekiJelgava82:36:22