Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāLiepājas pusmaratons / 20.07.2013

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DiānaPanovskaASICS/Veikals MaratonsRīga30:43:13
2. EstereUrbančikaLiepājas Valsts 1. ģimnāzijaLiepāja30:50:57
3. OlgaKadiševaLiepāja30:58:13
4. EiženijaRozeRozesLiepāja31:01:31
5. UndīneUlmaneMotorkurzeme31:07:29
6. MartaKivkuleLaTSRīga31:11:38

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. TomassKalniņšSK "METROONS"/ Nike Riga RunValmiera30:37:22
2. ValdisBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSaizpute30:40:22
3. KārlisPupilsFK KuršiLiepāja30:46:53
4. KārlisLūsisCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava30:47:15
5. RolandsMeraRucavaRucava30:47:44
6. ValtersBišofsFK KuršiLiepāja30:48:10
7. KristapsLīdumsFK KuršiLiepāja30:50:12
8. AivisKrētainisFK KuršiLiepāja30:50:22
9. JaroslavsSaharovsRiga30:50:25
10. KristapsOšs-ErvicsFK KuršiLiepāja30:50:26
11. IvoPopovsFK KuršiLiepāja30:50:40
12. OskarsBergmanisFK KuršiLiepāja30:51:16
13. ArvisPērkonsFK KuršiLiepāja30:52:19
14. DāvisPirtnieks30:54:18
15. EdijsOzolsFK KuršiLiepāja30:55:48
16. Nikss-DāvisSkrīversFK KuršiLiepāja30:55:49
18. KristapsAksenoksRīgas 49.vsk.Riga30:56:43
17. JānisPuķītisFK KuršiLiepāja30:56:43
19. Edgars-JānisSmiltnieksFK KuršiLiepāja30:56:44
20. Mārtiņš-MikussKažisFK KuršiLiepāja30:58:17
21. KristapsCirsisJelgava30:58:34
22. AigarsPatmalnieksSporta skola "Arkādija"Rīga31:00:31
23. EdijsŠenbergsFK KuršiLiepāja31:03:14
24. MārtiņšKukuksFK KuršiLiepāja31:05:47
25. KristofersCaplinsFK KuršiLiepāja31:05:48
26. MaratsCišeikoMC2Mārupe31:06:45
27. KristersAploksLiepāja31:19:59

SN

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LīgaGirgensoneNIKE RIGA RUN 130:43:44
2. ZandaMālniece30:47:05
3. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu Vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni30:48:42
4. GintaValtereLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni30:49:06
5. LauraJanisele30:50:20
6. KristīneSergejevaRīga30:51:08
7. EvijaGrīnbergaVentspils maratona klubs/ SK KatrīnaKuldīga30:51:20
8. SantaMillereMaratona KlubsKuldīga30:52:23
9. ZaneBrokāneMaratona KlubsVentspils30:52:49
10. IlzeSvarenaBrocēni30:53:18
11. DiānaSoboļevskaRīga30:53:32
12. MāraLākuteHesburgerLiepāja30:53:52
13. ĻubovaSmirnovaMārupe30:54:04
14. DaigaGrickusLiepāja30:54:18
15. SimonaBirkenbergaBROCĒNI30:54:40
16. IevaErkuleLiepāja30:55:02
17. KristīneSalmiņanavGrobiņa30:55:36
18. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK Ozolnieki30:55:50
19. BaibaRenceLiepāja30:56:04
20. MāraŠķēleSK KatrīnaKuldīga30:56:16
21. ElīnaGoldmaneNIKE RIGA RUN30:56:19
22. LindaNovickaLiepāja30:56:23
23. AlīnaRenceVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.LVRīga30:57:23
24. ZaneBuleRīga30:57:41
26. LīgaStrazdiņaSkrunda30:58:13
25. LīvaMeldere30:58:13
27. LindaKotovaNIKE RIGA RUN30:58:17
28. LauraPutniņaRīga30:58:31
29. ElīnaBrice-MatisoneRīga30:58:32
30. EvijaOtaņķeLiepāja30:58:55
31. ViktorijaSabļinaSEB30:59:11
32. AuceAuškāpaRubene30:59:14
33. VijaSaltone30:59:25
34. GunaBierande-BierenaRenda, Kuldīgas novads31:00:04
35. AgneseKatkovskaLiepāja31:00:36
36. KristīneAndruleMazsalaca31:01:23
37. InaKaluginaVSK Noskrien, Maratona KlubsMadona31:01:58
38. IevaŠķēleSK Katrīna31:02:25
39. ArtaPīlagereVaiņode31:03:27
40. LieneLēvaldeLiepāja31:03:29
41. ZaneRaudiņaLiepāja31:03:31
42. GundegaBitenieceIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepāja31:03:39
43. MontaKrumovicaBlacksports sports wearRīga31:03:42
44. IevaOļševskaLiepāja31:04:03
45. ElinaKuduma31:04:15
46. ZaneBaruteGrobiņaGrobiņa31:04:23
47. LieneGiertmane-DoneGrobiņaGrobiņa31:04:23
48. LauraPakule-KrūčeNīcas novada domeNīcas novads31:05:37
49. SandraDervinikaSK MagnenRēzekne31:05:49
50. ZaneBormane31:06:46
51. LauraBišereRīga31:08:07
52. JekaterinaGiruckaRīga31:08:32
53. IlzeAndersoneRīga31:10:40
54. BaibaSoika31:11:47
55. GunitaJunkereMaratona KlubsPiltene31:11:47
56. ViktorijaBeļevičaVSK NoskrienRīga31:12:22
57. IneseOzolaSwedbankRīga31:12:55
58. FanijaČukure31:13:39
59. AgateDarviņaSEB31:21:24
- LīvaUmbraškoDobele1DNF

VN

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. UģisJocisSPORTLATKuldīga30:34:42
2. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLATGulbene30:34:46
3. DmitrijsSerjoginsNIKE RIGA RUN 130:35:24
4. MareksMikiškoNIKE RIGA RUN 230:35:34
5. MārisĀbeleSPORTLATRīga30:36:00
6. JevgēnijsTurkinsNIKE RIGA RUN 230:36:05
7. UldisBriedisMaratona KlubsRīga30:38:12
8. JānisKrauzeMaratona KlubsVentspils30:39:43
9. ElvijsFjodorovsLiepaja30:40:47
10. KasparsKalnbērzsMaratona KlubsRīga30:40:49
11. MārtiņšKarasevsKocēnu novadsValmiera30:44:25
12. GatisVārpaPilli kuiti knaušuLiepāja30:44:57
13. GintsLazdiņšRudbārži30:45:01
14. MārtiņšEihvaldsDunalka30:46:19
15. MārcisSkroderēnsLatvijas Kobudo centrsLiepāja30:46:32
16. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja,Kapsēde30:47:07
17. IvarsBunkaJureckis un KO30:47:19
18. ArtūrsGordejevsMaratona KlubsRīga30:47:26
19. MiksBondarsVSK NoskrienSalaspils30:47:46
20. EriksKallissVSK NoskrienSpunciems30:48:19
21. AgnisSvažsJautrie tipinātajiLiepāja30:48:28
22. ImantsFrīdmanisRīga30:49:01
23. JurisKārkliņš30:49:16
25. AgrisJansonsTukums30:49:32
24. MārtiņšKupalinskisLiepāja30:49:32
26. DaumantsVidiņšLiepāja/Rīga30:49:38
27. AivarsKatkovskisLiepaja30:51:10
29. JurisMaileBeverīnas novads30:51:31
28. EgmontsRozeLiepāja30:51:31
30. MārisPuginsLiepaja30:51:46
31. AdriansHeidens30:52:00
32. RomānsGiruckisRīga30:52:00
33. JurijsAndrejevsLiepāja30:52:51
34. MareksDēvītsFK LivonijaAizpute30:53:07
35. KasparsZālītisRīga30:53:50
36. LaurisPirktiņšVPSKLiepāja30:54:06
37. KasparsRancānsRīga30:54:12
38. JānisGulbisMaratona KlubsVentspils30:54:16
39. NerijusRokanskisKASP-3Lietuva30:54:17
40. EdgarsSilsLiepāja30:54:18
41. GuntisSkunstiņšindividuāliLiepāja30:54:44
42. ZintisVartsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavas novads30:54:59
43. SandisSproģisLattelecomJauncekule30:55:05
44. KristapsSproģisFK KuršiLiepāja30:55:20
45. KārlisCatlaksLiepāja30:55:33
46. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja30:55:49
47. EdvīnsJureckisJureckis un KO30:56:11
48. AnsisGornavsVSK NoskrienSigulda30:56:39
49. JānisSpirģisTukums30:57:00
50. IgorsNaumčiksLiepāja30:57:30
51. AgrisKalniņš30:58:07
52. RihardsBergsBergs & CoValmiera30:58:29
53. KasparsĒrkulisLiepāja30:59:57
54. HelmutsRazdovskisRīga31:00:23
55. RenārsBužoksSaldus31:00:50
56. GatisPuikāns31:01:21
57. MārcisElviks31:01:45
58. VaclavsDeikoLiepaja31:02:05
59. EdgarsLūksLiepāja31:02:09
60. MareksJakubovskisRīga31:02:17
61. AldisBrumbergsE2Liepāja31:03:14
62. EdgarsSimaitisLiepājaLiepāja31:03:21
63. AinārsFabriciussSIA LVCTLiepāja31:03:40
64. ReinisLapiņšBlacksports sports wear31:03:42
65. KristapsKārklsJautrie tipinātājiLiepāja31:06:23
66. MareksCišeikoMC2Mārupe31:06:45
67. JānisBruševicsRīgas domeSalaspils31:07:23
68. NaurisDambergsLiepāja31:08:51
69. EdgarsFortiņš31:11:44
70. KārlisSoika31:11:47
71. JānisPaškusRK "Vikingi"Liepāja31:14:07
72. JurisAploksLiepāja31:20:01
73. AinarsSemjonovsLatvijas Muguras smadzeņu bojājumu biedrībaLiepāja31:30:06
74. FilipsBernadskisLatvijas Muguras smadzeņu bojājumu biedrībaLiepāja31:30:06

SN35

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlonaKojalovičaBabītes sporta klubsBabīte30:44:19
2. IvetaPūpolaMaratona KlubsAizpute30:46:14
3. KristīneJansoneSwedbankRīga30:47:06
4. IvetaLiepiņaSK "METROONS"/ Nike Riga RunRiga30:47:40
5. IldzeStraumeLattelecom30:49:01
6. IlonaFrīdmaneVSK Noskrien-Dion Sportlab30:50:22
7. DžanitaFreijaMaratona KlubsKuldīga30:50:34
8. GintaRassaMaratona KlubsVentspils30:51:58
9. VinetaSliedeVSK NoskrienLiepāja30:52:31
10. EvitaVēvereKuldīga30:52:34
11. ElgaBabreVSK NoskrienRīgas raj.30:52:43
12. IntaOlsenaTeam AnnaLiepaja30:53:08
13. DaceAņiskovecaTalsi30:53:53
14. BaibaPaulsoneMārupe30:54:00
15. IndraŠtalteMaratona KlubsTalsi30:54:26
16. IevaŠteinbergaindividuāliSaldus30:54:38
17. KarinaŠestakovaLiepāja30:57:03
18. IevaJaudzemeRīga30:57:50
19. ElgaGailīteE-komandaSalaspils30:58:27
20. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaRīga30:58:42
21. LaimdotaHeideneind.Ventspils30:59:01
22. DairaPūceJureckis un KO30:59:24
23. MarinaKazarceva-VilinskaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils31:00:15
24. DaceVidiņa31:00:17
25. ArikaBunkusIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepāja31:01:00
26. SolveigaSilkalnaJūrmala31:02:02
27. GuntraTripāneCēsis31:02:37
28. JūrateŠimkuvieneGreen teamLietuva31:03:05
29. RitaCibuļaRīga31:03:18
30. ZinaidaGrīnbergaVSK NoskrienRīga31:04:44
31. IneseEklonaVSK NoskrienRīga31:05:33
32. IvetaRoneNīcenieceNīca31:05:50
33. SilvijaHansoneRīga31:06:10
34. KristaJankovska31:07:36
35. DaigaGreiškāneJelgava31:08:04
36. NansijaČaureNīcenieceNīca31:09:43
37. IlgaMatuleLiepāja31:13:04
38. LīgaBaltābolaLIEPĀJA31:15:10

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AigarsRublisMežmalas MTBAizkraukle30:37:49
2. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu Vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni30:39:41
3. EinārsŠillersMaratona KlubsIkšķile30:40:33
4. ValtersFreidenfeldsMetroons/NikeRigaRun30:41:35
5. MārisBisenieksOK Purva BridējsRīga30:42:19
6. AndrisKojalovičsSK BabīteBabīte30:42:44
7. AndrisValertsMaratona KlubsVentspils30:44:11
8. UvisBraunfeldsMaratona KlubsVentspils30:47:06
9. EdgarsPalacisMaratona KlubsVentspils30:47:39
10. EdgarsVidiņšSIA LVCT30:48:44
11. JurisČerņadjevsRīga30:50:21
12. RonaldsLiepiņšRīga30:50:25
13. ĒriksŠķubursLiepāja30:50:29
14. AleksandrsBalodisMaratona KlubsKuldīga30:50:31
15. JurisBroksindividuāli30:52:08
16. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRiga30:52:57
17. IlvarsRuņģisTukums30:53:42
18. PēterisUžulisKandavas novads30:54:15
19. VisvarisFricbergsindividāliLiepāja30:55:03
20. AndrisIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpils30:55:04
21. VoldemārsRogaPriekulePriekule30:55:38
22. RaimondsFreimanisindividuāliRīga30:56:00
23. IvarsLitavnieksSEB30:56:34
24. MārisVišņevskisSwedbank30:56:38
25. NormundsKārkliņšGrST TeamRīga30:58:12
26. JānisŠleivaVSK Noskrien0gre30:58:59
27. GatisKālisApsēniLiepāja30:59:37
28. JānisVilinskisMARATONA KLUBS31:00:26
29. AinarsKreicsLiepāja31:01:12
30. RitvarsDonisGrobiņa31:01:18
31. DariusKrutulisKASP-3Lietuva31:02:34
32. JānisBormanis31:03:30
33. ValdisRocēnsZemgale31:04:31
34. ArmandsBergsBergs & CoValmiera31:13:53
35. Svein-ArveVageStjordals/BLINKTrondheima31:18:04
36. VidisUpenieksind.Ventspils31:18:57
- JurijsBrojsLiepāja1DNF