Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāLiepājas pusmaratons / 20.07.2013

S20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LieneBernsoneASICS/Veikals MaratonsRiga71:24:26
2. JolantaLiepiņaSPORTLATSalacgrīva71:25:57
3. KitijaValtereLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni71:27:45
4. LienePūķeJelgava/Augu aizsardzības servissJelgava71:39:04
5. LauraČakleMaratona KlubsVentspils nov.71:41:44
6. VladaBuharovaSporta klubs F1Rīga71:42:29
7. KristīnaOšeniecePriekule71:47:46
8. BaibaNiparteVSK NoskrienRīga71:48:27
9. EvijaGūtmaneLiepāja71:49:33
10. IneseKursīteSporta klubs F1Rīga71:51:12
11. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgava71:53:27
12. AntaVeiteRīga71:55:40
13. KristīneGržibovskaVSK noskrienRīga71:55:43
14. ZaneTilta-KūmaRīga71:57:09
15. IevaUpmace-GrīviņaSurikatiRīga71:57:09
16. LaineŠtēbeleVSK NoskrienCēsis71:57:12
17. ZandaGertnereDinamiskās daļiņasRīga71:57:28
18. VitaVidzupaJūrmala71:57:49
19. DarjaDamrozeVSK NoskrienRīga72:01:25
20. MildaBalakina72:03:12
21. ZojaNesterovaLatvijas Muguras smadzeņu bojājumu biedrībaRīga72:03:16
22. ElīnaZīverteLiepājas Tenisa sporta skolaLiepāja72:03:18
23. AustraLeinerte-NeilandeVentspils72:03:57
24. ZaneKarpenkoVSK NoskrienRīga72:04:14
25. MaijaVerbeleLiepaja72:05:06
26. GunaŪseleVSK NoskrienCēsis72:05:09
27. AgateZīverteRīga72:05:20
28. NatālijaBernāneSK MagnenRēzekne72:05:47
29. AntraGrīnbergaMaratona klubs/ S/K KatrīnaKuldīga72:06:08
30. IngaSaknīteVSK NoskrienValmiera72:08:28
31. DagmāraRudzāteVSK noskrienLiepāja72:10:07
32. DiānaFridrihsoneLiepājas pilsētas pašvaldības policijaLiepāja72:10:29
33. ZaneKārkliņaSwedbankRīga72:11:18
34. SilgaČerpinskaSalaspils72:11:53
35. MadaraRudzāteVSK NoskrienLīvāni72:13:01
36. AgneseVēzeVSK NoskrienLiepāja72:31:10
37. ZaneEglīteVSK NoskrienMārupe72:31:59
38. RandaMisāneLiepāja72:39:49
39. KitijaBrizgaZemessardzes 44. Kājinieku bataljonsLiepāja72:41:55
40. MāraVilnīteZemessardzes 44. Kājinieku bataljonsLiepāja72:41:55
- BaibaMuzikanteNIKE RIGA RUN 15DNF

S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LieneKļavaVentspils Maratona klubsVentspils71:33:31
2. GunaGrāmatnieceVSK NoskrienRīga71:35:13
3. SantaFeldmaneMaratona KlubsVentspils71:35:51
4. EvitaRuskovaVSK NoskrienRīga71:46:33
5. LeldeNeimandeCēsis71:47:32
6. ElīnaRozītexJelgava71:48:28
7. IngaJansoneVSK NoskrienRīga71:50:49
8. IneseMacukaJēkabpils71:52:00
9. LīgaKeišaCesvaine71:53:10
10. JanaJansoneBS RīgaRiga71:53:25
11. IlzeKārkliņaLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja71:53:31
12. DaceVeipaPaviljonsRīga71:54:34
13. MigleMačionyteRCN71:54:47
14. AgneseJaundzemaRīga71:55:49
15. GitaKarlsoneSaldus71:56:24
16. AijaKandeleSwedbankPiņķi71:56:34
17. RasaMuratovaRīga71:58:43
18. AijaBartuševicaBullisJelgava71:59:40
19. ElīnaMankusSK Alise72:07:18
20. GitaBurnevicaRIGA72:09:38
21. IneseNeilandevsk noskrienrīga72:09:44
22. AneteBergmaneRiga72:11:22
23. VizbulīteCelmiņaMaratona KlubsRīga72:11:37

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GyteNorgilieneStadijaKlaipeda71:27:19
2. MaijaPūpolaMaratona KlubsAizpute71:41:02
3. SanitaKolnaMežmalas MTBMadona71:41:49
4. LudmilaJoceMaratona KlubsKuldīgas nov.71:42:09
5. SandraHāna-ValtasaSK "METROONS"/ Nike Riga RunMārupe71:43:46
6. LitaDzelmeRīga71:45:15
7. GintareLitvinavicieneJonavos maratonasJonava71:46:14
8. AušraKavaliauskienėŠviesos kariaiŽiežmariai71:47:04
9. IvetaBelousovaPreiļi71:48:06
10. DaceTolaRīga71:49:19
11. AijaRogāleJēkabpils sporta centrsKrustpils novads71:51:11
12. LigitaEglīteRīga71:54:04
13. IngaZiediņaMežmalas MTBAizkraukle71:54:30
14. IvetaLetapureSwedbankRīga71:55:01
15. IlzeAksenokaRīga71:56:19
16. JanaPlūmeVSK NoskrienRīga71:56:48
17. ElitaOzoliņaSwedbankRīga71:58:01
18. AndaIkaunieceVSK NoskrienRīga71:59:40
19. LīgaAizsilaValmiera72:00:27
20. IvetaGaileSK MagnenRēzekne72:06:26
21. AirisaFreimaneVSK NoskrienRīga72:08:55
22. MāraKļaviņaSK MagnenRēzekne72:14:52
23. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki72:20:26

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūse71:29:36
2. TereseBulkeviciuteNa,pagauk!Vilnius71:50:30
3. MontaVasile71:54:16

V20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ValērijsŽolnerovičsASICS/Veikals MaratonsVentspils71:09:17
2. RenārsRozeVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comOgre71:09:24
3. ArtūrasMeškaStadijaKlaipeda71:11:10
4. DāvisDišlersOzonsBabīte71:13:32
5. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLATKuldīga71:14:02
6. DariusDidaronkusASU "Pilenai"Kaunas71:15:26
7. MārtiņšJocisSPORTLATTurlava71:18:42
8. ArtūrsCaics---Rīga71:18:42
9. UģisKarasevsKocēnu novadsRubene71:19:05
10. MārtiņšVišņevskisJūrmalas senioriRīga71:19:55
11. ArtisMelnacisJaunjelgava71:22:39
12. IngusZnotiņšJēkabpils sporta centrs71:22:42
13. AndrisSeipulisNIKE RIGA RUN 271:23:50
14. JānisLinītisJēkabpils sporta centrsViesīte71:24:03
15. RamūnasVilčinskasASU "Pilenai"Kaunas71:24:42
16. KārlisGrundiņšvegan.lvRīga71:24:45
17. RaitisGržibovskisVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabRīga71:25:00
18. AivarasVareikaASU "Pilenai"Kedainiai71:25:56
19. NaurisAukmanisVSK NoskrienOlaine71:25:59
20. AndrijsKosiloDunalka71:27:06
21. NaurisBondarsSalaspils71:27:15
22. EdgarsMatuksVSK NoskrienVijciems71:28:14
23. NiksOzolsBROCĒNI71:28:41
24. ImantsKaldreVSK NoskrienRīga71:29:16
25. PēterisGrīviņšSurikatiRīga71:29:43
26. ReinisGarkalnsGrobiņa71:32:44
27. JevgenijsDanilovsRiga71:33:30
28. GunārsOzoliņšNIKE RIGA RUN 371:33:40
29. ReinisTopsSEB71:33:45
30. ArvīdsJankauskisSIA PeruzaSaldus71:33:59
31. LaurisMadžulsSK MagnenRēzekne71:34:19
32. ArnisHansonsRīga71:34:30
33. PāvelsJanovičsLSCJelgava71:34:52
34. JānisNovikovsVSK NoskrienRīga71:35:29
35. EdijsAvensLiepāja71:35:33
36. AgrisPikšensNIKE RIGA RUN 371:35:41
37. AndrisVasiļevskisVSK Noskrien Vālodzes!Vālodzes71:36:33
38. ValentīnsŠornikovsRiga71:37:09
39. TomsKaufmanisMaratona klubsBrenguļi71:38:07
40. EdgarsRimarenkoFK KuršiLiepāja71:38:15
41. Kristaps-AnsisBalandiņšKuldīga71:38:29
42. GatisSaliņšSPORT2000/ DPA team // Radi un draugi71:39:44
43. IgorsMorgunovsVentspils71:39:47
44. HenrijsStrazdins71:40:01
45. GatisŠtulbergsSkrundas PVSRīga71:40:52
46. RolandsZaulsNordeaRiga71:41:15
47. MārtiņšVējšFk KuršiLiepāja71:42:19
48. MārtiņšVargulisRīga71:42:49
49. RaivoKalderauskisLiepājas Valsts 1. ģimnāzijaLiepāja71:44:05
50. GatisOzoliņš71:44:12
51. RihardsLeimantsFK KuršiLiepāja71:44:38
52. JānisLagzdiņšDunalka71:44:49
53. RaivisKirhnersTukums71:44:52
54. UldisPormeistersVichyValka71:45:09
55. JevgeņijsStūrmanisLiepāja71:45:29
56. JānisSeržantsĶegums71:45:46
57. JānisKnetsLiepāja71:46:49
58. EinārsJansonsMaratona klubsVentspils71:48:13
59. KristapsEnkuzensLiepāja71:48:59
60. MārisDazartsVSK NoskrienKuldīga71:51:22
61. EdgarsFreimanisFK KuršiLiepāja71:52:32
62. EdgarsBukšsVSK noskrienJelgava71:52:34
63. IngarsJansonsFK KuršiLiepāja71:53:23
64. RičardsDēvitsFk KuršiLiepāja71:54:02
65. ĢirtsŠenbergsLiepāja71:54:15
66. GuntisĻaudupsLiepāja71:55:35
67. DmitrijsProcvetovsOgre71:57:30
68. EdgarsKuģenieksVSK NoskrienRīga71:58:11
69. KristsElviksLiepāja72:00:04
70. TālisPaeglisVSK Noskrien/2 koki un citi zvēriMazsalaca72:01:26
71. KasparsAdijānsVichy72:02:52
72. KārlisLaucisFK KuršiLiepāja72:03:19
73. JānisPārumsParums AthleticsRīga, Liepāja72:03:39
74. ElvissČešķisRK Vikingi/ VSK NoskrienLiepāja72:05:01
75. ValdisPriedolsLiepāja72:05:04
76. AinarsJansonsRīga / Liepāja72:08:12
77. EdgarsTimofejevsVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lvRīga72:08:27
78. DainisGraudiņšSwedbankRīga72:09:04
79. KristersKuģenieksskibox / filterrīga72:10:30
- PāvilsMālnieksRīga5DNF
- AinārsAnsonsMaratona klubsBlāzma3DNF
- EgilsZalinkevicssk Reir DobeleDobele3DNF
- ArtūrsOzoliņšRīga2DNF

V30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristapsKaimiņšVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comLašupes71:11:40
2. AndrejsJeskoASICS/Veikals MaratonsNagļi71:14:49
3. AnatolijsMacuksValsts policija, Jēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils71:15:02
4. AivisKleperisNIKE RIGA RUN 271:16:46
5. MārisPakārklisNIKE RIGA RUN 271:18:05
6. RaimondsSiliņš, SPORTLATJaunanna71:18:11
7. VjačeslavsBambānsJūrmalas senioriJurmala SS71:18:17
8. MārcisBokmanisSputnik SweetheartRīga71:22:17
9. GuntisGrīnvaldsMaratona KlubsVentspils71:22:33
10. JānisSukaruksPriekuļiPriekuļi71:22:51
11. AndisMotsMaratona KlubsJelgava71:23:30
12. EdijsReimanisprivātiVentspils71:24:08
13. MārtiņšDrustsSwedbank71:24:43
14. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīga71:25:56
15. PaulsBulavs71:26:22
16. RuslansŠuļgaLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja71:26:54
17. LoicSarrandFrancePrevession71:27:12
18. AinārsMatisonsMaratona KlubsPiltene71:27:17
19. IgorsSeņkoLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja71:27:34
20. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni71:27:47
21. ŽydrūnasAverkaASU PilenaiKaunas71:28:08
22. EdgarsRencisVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lvRīga71:28:28
23. IvoMežielsKoknese71:29:06
24. MareksSkujiņšSPORT2000/ Radi un draugiRīga71:29:31
25. ArtursReineksVSK NoskrienLiepāja71:30:01
26. AinārsGudēvicsLattelecomJelgava71:30:16
27. ArnisJeksteSPORTLATLiepāja71:30:17
28. OlevsNikersAizsardzības ministrijaRīga71:30:34
29. KasparsĢērmanisRīga71:30:55
30. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdaži71:32:26
31. MārisPankoksLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja71:32:35
32. JānisBebrisReģionālā investīciju bankaRīga71:32:45
33. GuntarsKukuļinskisVSK NoskrienRīga71:33:03
34. ViestursBērziņšLattelecomRīga71:33:24
35. GvidoBorovskisRīga71:33:57
36. EdijsSirotinsLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja71:34:03
37. AleksandrsGrahoļskisMaratona KlubsLiepāja71:34:30
38. EdgarsLankupsVSK NoskrienRīga71:35:04
39. JānisMuratovs71:36:03
40. MārisVidemanisAPOLLO.LVOgre71:36:07
41. DainisKozlovskisCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava71:36:27
42. MareksVaišļaSSK BebraJaunjelgava71:36:42
43. EdijsVilnisRīga/Liepāja71:36:56
44. MārisAsarsLesjoforsLiepāja71:37:20
45. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lvRīga71:37:59
46. KonstantinBalakinGeneral FinancingVilnius71:38:06
47. IngarsTiltiņšEleja71:38:30
48. GenādijsRimšsSEB71:38:50
49. EdgarsPorciksVSK NoskrienLiepāja71:38:56
50. IvarsKatkevičsLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja71:39:25
51. AinārsBrahmanissk. Katrīnakuldīga71:39:52
52. DāvisSiminaitisCēsis71:40:23
53. AleksejsKovzelsRīga71:40:34
54. MārtiņšRūniksSK "METROONS"/ Nike Riga RunRīga71:41:39
55. EmīlsGailisLAORīga71:42:16
56. StefanCorbusLejas DzirkaļiJena/ Vācija71:42:16
57. EdvīnsGuzikatsLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja71:44:07
58. AndrisRēdersTīraine71:44:17
59. KasparsAlksnisReisstransRiga71:44:47
60. EdgarsAleksejevsVSK Noskrien,Militārā policijaGulbene,Rīga71:45:15
61. AndrisAunkrogersObo better mannRīga71:45:19
62. UģisLagzdiņšULVentspils un nov.71:45:28
63. JurisTrofimenkoRīga71:46:08
64. VladislavsGasperovičsSEB/VSK noskrienRīga71:47:26
65. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis71:47:41
66. SergejsPogorelovsRiga71:48:24
67. IlmārsNartišs71:48:39
68. ArtūrsLasmanisRīga71:49:59
69. OjārsEglītisRīga71:50:02
70. KasparsZihmanis2Jelgava71:50:49
71. EdgarsRūtiņšVSK NoskrienOgre71:51:18
72. GatisFromanis71:51:20
73. EdmundsZvirgzdsRīga71:51:36
74. MiksPētersonsRīga71:52:27
75. AndrisVitolinsLiepāja/Rīga71:52:35
76. GintsOzoliņšDunalka71:52:41
77. SauliusJankauskasKlaipēda71:53:20
78. JurisBrēdiķisMARATONA KLUBS / VSK NoskrienRīga71:54:00
79. AndrisZvejnieksSalacgrīva71:54:07
80. ŠarūnasNeimontasBK "Storooliai"Vilnius71:54:13
81. JānisDreimanisVSK noskrienLiepāja71:54:33
82. KasparsZemeLiepāja71:54:36
83. JānisEisaksTukuma BrāļiTukums71:54:47
84. GuntarsBurģelis71:55:21
85. SvensJansonsDuo StyleRīga71:55:25
86. AigarsVidiņšSalaspils71:55:55
87. AinarsŠablovskisIkšķile71:56:10
88. AldisĶibēnsGrobiņa71:56:16
89. KasparsVārpiņšTerra LibreRīga71:56:32
90. EldarasGilys71:56:42
91. JānisGalindomsPlēves Picu AsociācijaIkšķile71:58:36
92. EdijsSemjonovsLiepāja72:00:20
93. OskarsVeinbergsVentspils72:00:47
94. RolandsMarcinkevičsRīga72:00:48
95. IlvarsBergmanisJūrmala72:01:46
96. KristapsZariņšRīga72:02:46
97. VilnisVitkovskisLiepājas DomeLiepāja72:05:58
98. GuntarsKurpsLiepāja72:06:00
99. JurģetsĻubkaLiepāja72:08:26
100. JurisKaminskisSEB72:09:54
101. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgava72:10:08
102. MārtiņšJirgensonsliepāja72:10:30
103. GirtsDejusMarupe72:11:25
104. MindaugasRandisBK "Storooliai"Kaunas72:11:33
105. DainiusVanagasBK "Storooliai"Vilnius72:11:43
106. JurisKalniņšLatvijas Muguras smadzeņu bojājumu biedrībaRīga72:18:53
107. JurisBelevičsOgre72:19:06
108. MarksAizsilsSPA SALONS LĪGAValmiera72:22:42
- MārisBērziņšVSK NoskrienĶekava5DNF
- KasparsKalniņš4 brāļiOgre2DNF

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DainiusŠaučikovasStadijaKlaipeda71:12:36
2. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius71:14:55
3. AigarsMatisonsNIKE RIGA RUN 171:15:33
4. JānisGailisVSK NoskrienOgresgals71:15:46
5. KasparsTūbelisLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja71:17:58
6. RaimondsBulsJūrmala71:19:35
7. NaurisRūdulisTVKTukums71:21:29
8. IvarsValtassSK "METROONS"/ Nike Riga RunMārupe71:24:54
9. PēterisKrastiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsPļaviņas71:28:34
10. VladasNavagrudskasNa, pagauk!Vilnius71:29:17
11. ArturasGenysTaurages BMKTaurage71:29:27
12. SauliusLitvinaviciusJonavos maratonasJonava71:29:59
13. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīga71:30:00
14. KārlisSvarensBrocēni71:30:10
15. JurisRozeLiepāja71:31:06
16. ĢirtsVēversMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga71:32:08
17. AinārsSkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OKRīga71:32:13
18. NaurisŠīmansMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga71:32:17
19. VjačeslavsGrigorjevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni71:32:46
20. ImantsSuveizdaDaugavpils71:33:11
21. MārcisStandzenieksMaratona KlubsLiepāja71:34:11
22. RimantsLiepiņšVSK Noskrien / EngureĶesterciems71:34:48
23. ErvīnsVeicsRīga71:35:23
24. AndrisLejaZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsi71:35:35
25. ElmārsGailisSK MagnenRēzekne71:35:41
26. EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga71:36:51
27. RolandasKazlasNa, pagauk!Vilnius71:36:56
28. MārisGrasisLV2114Olaine71:37:20
29. MiksVilsonsUpesciems71:37:49
30. IndrekRahi71:38:24
31. MartsKalniņšTonuss ValmieraValmiera71:38:37
32. GuntarsMankusSK Alise71:38:53
33. KimsSifersRīga71:38:58
34. DidzisKalniņšMaratona KlubsRīga71:39:39
35. DzintarsPetrovsRīgas Satiksme/AKCRīga71:40:20
36. JānisPlūmeSK AliseRīga71:42:04
37. RaimondsSerdantsVichyKuldīga71:42:14
38. ĀrisBurkinsLiepāja71:42:41
39. AndisNeļķeRīga71:42:57
40. FlorensJansonsFLOATING UNIVERSERīga71:43:59
41. GuntarsStraumeVSK Noskrien / GURīga71:44:53
42. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki71:45:33
43. RobertsRozisRīga71:45:52
44. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MagnenRēzekne71:46:06
45. AigarsŽodziņšEzere71:46:36
46. AleksejsPozdņakovsMaratona KlubsVentspils71:47:55
47. DonatasSavickasSiauliaiLietuva71:49:40
48. JurisPorietisRīga71:50:11
49. DinārsApsītisSEB71:50:33
50. AldisRocēnsMierā stāvēt ir atpakaļ iet!Rīga71:51:51
51. AndriusŠimkusGreen Team71:54:07
52. MārisŠūpolsVSK NoskrienMadona71:55:00
53. AlvilsSvilisLesjoforsLiepāja71:56:57
54. AivarsGrišulisPetriotRīga71:59:16
55. IvarsDzērveVSK NoskrienRīga71:59:41
56. NormundsLagzdavsk noskrienLiepāja72:01:09
57. JānisVītumsSK AliseRīga72:01:55
58. AgrisKivkulisLaTSRīga72:02:34
59. AtisSjanītisLiepāja72:07:52
60. JānisVilimsPetriotJelgava72:08:36
61. MārisKudumsJautrie tipinātājiLiepāja72:22:10
62. JurisGubaVSK NoskrienLiepāja72:31:59
- SandisDrullisLiepāja4DNF
- MareksŠīrantsVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comJelgava3DNF

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AlfonsasKazlauskasASU "Pilenai"Kaunas71:19:13
2. JurisŠehtelsSIA Rīgas ŪdensRiga71:23:52
3. AleksandrPetrovKentawrWelikij Nowgorod71:24:07
4. ValerijsJegorovsMaratona KlubsRīga71:26:36
5. ValdisTiltsVaidava71:31:17
6. AigarsLūsisTalsu biatlona klubs71:31:52
7. AlmirasKavaliauskasSviesos kariaŽiežmariai71:33:14
8. VasilyOsipovSaint-Petersburg71:33:53
9. NikolajsVasiļjevsLSCRēzeknes novads71:35:14
10. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novads71:36:35
11. IlgonisApfelbaumsMaratona KlubsVentspils71:36:54
12. JānisVažņevičsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni71:37:40
13. IonasJocius71:38:26
14. AivarsAksenoksRīga71:38:42
15. JānisMarčinkusOzolniekiJelgava71:38:49
16. EinārsJojaCEMEXSaldus71:38:53
17. ĒvaldsŠatersRīga71:40:07
18. IlmarsKnipšisVSK noskrien EžiRīga71:42:12
19. JurisBatarsVSK NoskrienJūrmala71:42:29
20. SergejsKuzminsRēzekne71:42:43
21. PēterisStrazdiņšMONA71:43:24
22. MihailsSapoOlaine71:43:58
23. OļģertsGūtmanisLSCRīga71:49:39
24. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīga71:50:09
25. PjotrsČervjakovsDaugavpils71:52:03
26. ElmārsGailisVichyKuldīga71:52:44
27. IndulisBukansVSK NoskrienRīga71:53:21
28. AivarsŠīmensZemessardzes 44. Kājinieku bataljonsLiepāja71:56:26
29. HarijsVagarsRīga71:57:22
30. JānisOzersJelgava72:01:38
31. AldisBirznieksVSK Noskrien,MARATONA KLUBSVentspils72:04:07
32. ModrisĶepursPriekulePriekule72:05:10
33. UģisCābulis72:06:47
34. ArnisVērmelsSK OzolniekiJelgava72:11:13

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. NikolajsSmalovijs71:31:41
2. JānisSupeTirza71:33:50
3. ViktorsSuborinsCarnikavas sporta centrsSigulda71:37:27
4. JānisCaics---Rīga71:41:55
5. HelmutsLukačovsSILVATukums71:46:52
6. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera71:47:11
7. VladimirsOrehovsindividuāliStende71:53:12
8. VoldemārsSurguntsJūrmalas senioriJūrmala71:53:27
9. AivarsKrūzeJūrmalas senioriJūrmala71:56:52
10. ViktorsSafutinsMaratona KlubsRīga72:08:38
11. ArvīdsTareilaOzolniekiJelgava72:11:36
12. JurisBērziņšSK Ozolnieki72:15:33
13. ErvīnsKaļassOzolniekiJelgava72:31:20