Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāLiepājas pusmaratons / 20.07.2013

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. UģisJocisSPORTLATKuldīgaVN30:34:42
2. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLATGulbeneVN30:34:46
3. DmitrijsSerjoginsNIKE RIGA RUN 1VN30:35:24
4. MareksMikiškoNIKE RIGA RUN 2VN30:35:34
5. MārisĀbeleSPORTLATRīgaVN30:36:00
6. JevgēnijsTurkinsNIKE RIGA RUN 2VN30:36:05
7. TomassKalniņšSK "METROONS"/ Nike Riga RunValmieraVNJ30:37:22
8. AigarsRublisMežmalas MTBAizkraukleVN4030:37:49
9. UldisBriedisMaratona KlubsRīgaVN30:38:12
10. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu Vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN4030:39:41
11. JānisKrauzeMaratona KlubsVentspilsVN30:39:43
12. ValdisBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSaizputeVNJ30:40:22
13. EinārsŠillersMaratona KlubsIkšķileVN4030:40:33
14. ElvijsFjodorovsLiepajaVN30:40:47
15. KasparsKalnbērzsMaratona KlubsRīgaVN30:40:49
16. ValtersFreidenfeldsMetroons/NikeRigaRunVN4030:41:35
17. MārisBisenieksOK Purva BridējsRīgaVN4030:42:19
18. AndrisKojalovičsSK BabīteBabīteVN4030:42:44
19. DiānaPanovskaASICS/Veikals MaratonsRīgaSNJ30:43:13
20. LīgaGirgensoneNIKE RIGA RUN 1SN30:43:44
21. AndrisValertsMaratona KlubsVentspilsVN4030:44:11
22. IlonaKojalovičaBabītes sporta klubsBabīteSN3530:44:19
23. MārtiņšKarasevsKocēnu novadsValmieraVN30:44:25
24. GatisVārpaPilli kuiti knaušuLiepājaVN30:44:57
25. GintsLazdiņšRudbāržiVN30:45:01
26. IvetaPūpolaMaratona KlubsAizputeSN3530:46:14
27. MārtiņšEihvaldsDunalkaVN30:46:19
28. MārcisSkroderēnsLatvijas Kobudo centrsLiepājaVN30:46:32
29. KārlisPupilsFK KuršiLiepājaVNJ30:46:53
30. ZandaMālnieceSN30:47:05
31. KristīneJansoneSwedbankRīgaSN3530:47:06
32. UvisBraunfeldsMaratona KlubsVentspilsVN4030:47:06
33. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja,KapsēdeVN30:47:07
34. KārlisLūsisCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaVNJ30:47:15
35. IvarsBunkaJureckis un KOVN30:47:19
36. ArtūrsGordejevsMaratona KlubsRīgaVN30:47:26
37. EdgarsPalacisMaratona KlubsVentspilsVN4030:47:39
38. IvetaLiepiņaSK "METROONS"/ Nike Riga RunRigaSN3530:47:40
39. RolandsMeraRucavaRucavaVNJ30:47:44
40. MiksBondarsVSK NoskrienSalaspilsVN30:47:46
41. ValtersBišofsFK KuršiLiepājaVNJ30:48:10
42. EriksKallissVSK NoskrienSpunciemsVN30:48:19
43. AgnisSvažsJautrie tipinātajiLiepājaVN30:48:28
44. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu Vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniSN30:48:42
45. EdgarsVidiņšSIA LVCTVN4030:48:44
46. ImantsFrīdmanisRīgaVN30:49:01
47. IldzeStraumeLattelecomSN3530:49:01
48. GintaValtereLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniSN30:49:06
49. JurisKārkliņšVN30:49:16
51. AgrisJansonsTukumsVN30:49:32
50. MārtiņšKupalinskisLiepājaVN30:49:32
52. DaumantsVidiņšLiepāja/RīgaVN30:49:38
53. KristapsLīdumsFK KuršiLiepājaVNJ30:50:12
54. LauraJaniseleSN30:50:20
55. JurisČerņadjevsRīgaVN4030:50:21
57. IlonaFrīdmaneVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabSN3530:50:22
56. AivisKrētainisFK KuršiLiepājaVNJ30:50:22
59. JaroslavsSaharovsRigaVNJ30:50:25
58. RonaldsLiepiņšRīgaVN4030:50:25
60. KristapsOšs-ErvicsFK KuršiLiepājaVNJ30:50:26
61. ĒriksŠķubursLiepājaVN4030:50:29
62. AleksandrsBalodisMaratona KlubsKuldīgaVN4030:50:31
63. DžanitaFreijaMaratona KlubsKuldīgaSN3530:50:34
64. IvoPopovsFK KuršiLiepājaVNJ30:50:40
65. EstereUrbančikaLiepājas Valsts 1. ģimnāzijaLiepājaSNJ30:50:57
66. KristīneSergejevaRīgaSN30:51:08
67. AivarsKatkovskisLiepajaVN30:51:10
68. OskarsBergmanisFK KuršiLiepājaVNJ30:51:16
69. EvijaGrīnbergaVentspils maratona klubs/ SK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN30:51:20
71. JurisMaileBeverīnas novadsVN30:51:31
70. EgmontsRozeLiepājaVN30:51:31
72. MārisPuginsLiepajaVN30:51:46
73. GintaRassaMaratona KlubsVentspilsSN3530:51:58
74. AdriansHeidensVN30:52:00
75. RomānsGiruckisRīgaVN30:52:00
76. JurisBroksindividuāliVN4030:52:08
77. ArvisPērkonsFK KuršiLiepājaVNJ30:52:19
78. SantaMillereMaratona KlubsKuldīgaSN30:52:23
79. VinetaSliedeVSK NoskrienLiepājaSN3530:52:31
80. EvitaVēvereKuldīgaSN3530:52:34
81. ElgaBabreVSK NoskrienRīgas raj.SN3530:52:43
82. ZaneBrokāneMaratona KlubsVentspilsSN30:52:49
83. JurijsAndrejevsLiepājaVN30:52:51
84. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaVN4030:52:57
85. MareksDēvītsFK LivonijaAizputeVN30:53:07
86. IntaOlsenaTeam AnnaLiepajaSN3530:53:08
87. IlzeSvarenaBrocēniSN30:53:18
88. DiānaSoboļevskaRīgaSN30:53:32
89. IlvarsRuņģisTukumsVN4030:53:42
90. KasparsZālītisRīgaVN30:53:50
91. MāraLākuteHesburgerLiepājaSN30:53:52
92. DaceAņiskovecaTalsiSN3530:53:53
93. BaibaPaulsoneMārupeSN3530:54:00
94. ĻubovaSmirnovaMārupeSN30:54:04
95. LaurisPirktiņšVPSKLiepājaVN30:54:06
96. KasparsRancānsRīgaVN30:54:12
97. PēterisUžulisKandavas novadsVN4030:54:15
98. JānisGulbisMaratona KlubsVentspilsVN30:54:16
99. NerijusRokanskisKASP-3LietuvaVN30:54:17
100. DaigaGrickusLiepājaSN30:54:18
101. DāvisPirtnieksVNJ30:54:18
102. EdgarsSilsLiepājaVN30:54:18
103. IndraŠtalteMaratona KlubsTalsiSN3530:54:26
104. IevaŠteinbergaindividuāliSaldusSN3530:54:38
105. SimonaBirkenbergaBROCĒNISN30:54:40
106. GuntisSkunstiņšindividuāliLiepājaVN30:54:44
107. ZintisVartsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavas novadsVN30:54:59
108. IevaErkuleLiepājaSN30:55:02
109. VisvarisFricbergsindividāliLiepājaVN4030:55:03
110. AndrisIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpilsVN4030:55:04
111. SandisSproģisLattelecomJauncekuleVN30:55:05
112. KristapsSproģisFK KuršiLiepājaVN30:55:20
113. KārlisCatlaksLiepājaVN30:55:33
114. KristīneSalmiņanavGrobiņaSN30:55:36
115. VoldemārsRogaPriekulePriekuleVN4030:55:38
116. EdijsOzolsFK KuršiLiepājaVNJ30:55:48
118. Nikss-DāvisSkrīversFK KuršiLiepājaVNJ30:55:49
117. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN30:55:49
119. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK OzolniekiSN30:55:50
120. RaimondsFreimanisindividuāliRīgaVN4030:56:00
121. BaibaRenceLiepājaSN30:56:04
122. EdvīnsJureckisJureckis un KOVN30:56:11
123. MāraŠķēleSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN30:56:16
124. ElīnaGoldmaneNIKE RIGA RUNSN30:56:19
125. LindaNovickaLiepājaSN30:56:23
126. IvarsLitavnieksSEBVN4030:56:34
127. MārisVišņevskisSwedbankVN4030:56:38
128. AnsisGornavsVSK NoskrienSiguldaVN30:56:39
130. KristapsAksenoksRīgas 49.vsk.RigaVNJ30:56:43
129. JānisPuķītisFK KuršiLiepājaVNJ30:56:43
131. Edgars-JānisSmiltnieksFK KuršiLiepājaVNJ30:56:44
132. JānisSpirģisTukumsVN30:57:00
133. KarinaŠestakovaLiepājaSN3530:57:03
134. AlīnaRenceVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.LVRīgaSN30:57:23
135. IgorsNaumčiksLiepājaVN30:57:30
136. ZaneBuleRīgaSN30:57:41
137. IevaJaudzemeRīgaSN3530:57:50
138. AgrisKalniņšVN30:58:07
139. NormundsKārkliņšGrST TeamRīgaVN4030:58:12
142. OlgaKadiševaLiepājaSNJ30:58:13
141. LīgaStrazdiņaSkrundaSN30:58:13
140. LīvaMeldereSN30:58:13
144. Mārtiņš-MikussKažisFK KuršiLiepājaVNJ30:58:17
143. LindaKotovaNIKE RIGA RUNSN30:58:17
145. ElgaGailīteE-komandaSalaspilsSN3530:58:27
146. RihardsBergsBergs & CoValmieraVN30:58:29
147. LauraPutniņaRīgaSN30:58:31
148. ElīnaBrice-MatisoneRīgaSN30:58:32
149. KristapsCirsisJelgavaVNJ30:58:34
150. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaRīgaSN3530:58:42
151. EvijaOtaņķeLiepājaSN30:58:55
152. JānisŠleivaVSK Noskrien0greVN4030:58:59
153. LaimdotaHeideneind.VentspilsSN3530:59:01
154. ViktorijaSabļinaSEBSN30:59:11
155. AuceAuškāpaRubeneSN30:59:14
156. DairaPūceJureckis un KOSN3530:59:24
157. VijaSaltoneSN30:59:25
158. GatisKālisApsēniLiepājaVN4030:59:37
159. KasparsĒrkulisLiepājaVN30:59:57
160. GunaBierande-BierenaRenda, Kuldīgas novadsSN31:00:04
161. MarinaKazarceva-VilinskaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3531:00:15
162. DaceVidiņaSN3531:00:17
163. HelmutsRazdovskisRīgaVN31:00:23
164. JānisVilinskisMARATONA KLUBSVN4031:00:26
165. AigarsPatmalnieksSporta skola "Arkādija"RīgaVNJ31:00:31
166. AgneseKatkovskaLiepājaSN31:00:36
167. RenārsBužoksSaldusVN31:00:50
168. ArikaBunkusIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepājaSN3531:01:00
169. AinarsKreicsLiepājaVN4031:01:12
170. RitvarsDonisGrobiņaVN4031:01:18
171. GatisPuikānsVN31:01:21
172. KristīneAndruleMazsalacaSN31:01:23
173. EiženijaRozeRozesLiepājaSNJ31:01:31
174. MārcisElviksVN31:01:45
175. InaKaluginaVSK Noskrien, Maratona KlubsMadonaSN31:01:58
176. SolveigaSilkalnaJūrmalaSN3531:02:02
177. VaclavsDeikoLiepajaVN31:02:05
178. EdgarsLūksLiepājaVN31:02:09
179. MareksJakubovskisRīgaVN31:02:17
180. IevaŠķēleSK KatrīnaSN31:02:25
181. DariusKrutulisKASP-3LietuvaVN4031:02:34
182. GuntraTripāneCēsisSN3531:02:37
183. JūrateŠimkuvieneGreen teamLietuvaSN3531:03:05
184. EdijsŠenbergsFK KuršiLiepājaVNJ31:03:14
185. AldisBrumbergsE2LiepājaVN31:03:14
186. RitaCibuļaRīgaSN3531:03:18
187. EdgarsSimaitisLiepājaLiepājaVN31:03:21
188. ArtaPīlagereVaiņodeSN31:03:27
189. LieneLēvaldeLiepājaSN31:03:29
190. JānisBormanisVN4031:03:30
191. ZaneRaudiņaLiepājaSN31:03:31
192. GundegaBitenieceIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepājaSN31:03:39
193. AinārsFabriciussSIA LVCTLiepājaVN31:03:40
195. MontaKrumovicaBlacksports sports wearRīgaSN31:03:42
194. ReinisLapiņšBlacksports sports wearVN31:03:42
196. IevaOļševskaLiepājaSN31:04:03
197. ElinaKudumaSN31:04:15
198. ZaneBaruteGrobiņaGrobiņaSN31:04:23
199. LieneGiertmane-DoneGrobiņaGrobiņaSN31:04:23
200. ValdisRocēnsZemgaleVN4031:04:31
201. ZinaidaGrīnbergaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3531:04:44
202. IneseEklonaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3531:05:33
203. LauraPakule-KrūčeNīcas novada domeNīcas novadsSN31:05:37
204. MārtiņšKukuksFK KuršiLiepājaVNJ31:05:47
205. KristofersCaplinsFK KuršiLiepājaVNJ31:05:48
206. SandraDervinikaSK MagnenRēzekneSN31:05:49
207. IvetaRoneNīcenieceNīcaSN3531:05:50
208. SilvijaHansoneRīgaSN3531:06:10
209. KristapsKārklsJautrie tipinātājiLiepājaVN31:06:23
211. MaratsCišeikoMC2MārupeVNJ31:06:45
210. MareksCišeikoMC2MārupeVN31:06:45
212. ZaneBormaneSN31:06:46
213. JānisBruševicsRīgas domeSalaspilsVN31:07:23
214. UndīneUlmaneMotorkurzemeSNJ31:07:29
215. KristaJankovskaSN3531:07:36
216. DaigaGreiškāneJelgavaSN3531:08:04
217. LauraBišereRīgaSN31:08:07
218. JekaterinaGiruckaRīgaSN31:08:32
219. NaurisDambergsLiepājaVN31:08:51
220. NansijaČaureNīcenieceNīcaSN3531:09:43
221. IlzeAndersoneRīgaSN31:10:40
222. MartaKivkuleLaTSRīgaSNJ31:11:38
223. EdgarsFortiņšVN31:11:44
224. KārlisSoikaVN31:11:47
225. BaibaSoikaSN31:11:47
226. GunitaJunkereMaratona KlubsPilteneSN31:11:47
227. ViktorijaBeļevičaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN31:12:22
228. IneseOzolaSwedbankRīgaSN31:12:55
229. IlgaMatuleLiepājaSN3531:13:04
230. FanijaČukureSN31:13:39
231. ArmandsBergsBergs & CoValmieraVN4031:13:53
232. JānisPaškusRK "Vikingi"LiepājaVN31:14:07
233. LīgaBaltābolaLIEPĀJASN3531:15:10
234. Svein-ArveVageStjordals/BLINKTrondheimaVN4031:18:04
235. VidisUpenieksind.VentspilsVN4031:18:57
236. KristersAploksLiepājaVNJ31:19:59
237. JurisAploksLiepājaVN31:20:01
238. AgateDarviņaSEBSN31:21:24
239. AinarsSemjonovsLatvijas Muguras smadzeņu bojājumu biedrībaLiepājaVN31:30:06
240. FilipsBernadskisLatvijas Muguras smadzeņu bojājumu biedrībaLiepājaVN31:30:06
- LīvaUmbraškoDobeleSN1DNF
- JurijsBrojsLiepājaVN401DNF