Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSPORT2000 Rīgas duatlons (BK) / 28.09.2013

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišsSkrieš1Mix1VeloMix2Skrieš2
1. EvelinaTomkeviciutePanevežys triathlon clubSJC.50:21:55.550:06:370:00:420:10:210:00:340:03:43
2. DanielaLeitāneAquaticsSJC.50:22:13.400:06:450:00:360:10:190:00:320:04:04
3. PaulsRubenis4 BURASRīgaVJC.50:22:17.400:06:220:00:550:10:260:00:490:03:49
4. AlekssKrastsVidzemes mērnieks/RIPO autocentrsVJC.50:22:30.300:06:370:00:400:10:380:00:360:03:47
5. RaimondsLevickisDobeles Sporta skolaVJD50:22:50.800:06:480:00:380:10:550:00:350:03:57
6. EdgarsGalimžanovsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaVJC.50:22:55.100:06:520:00:400:10:480:00:360:04:01
7. BrunoKrampeRīgaVJD50:23:05.900:06:550:00:400:10:430:00:340:04:17
8. JēkabsAudzēvičsAQUATICSVJC.50:23:10.450:07:050:00:370:10:360:00:330:04:22
9. LauraLaimiņaAQUATICSSJD50:23:14.700:06:360:00:390:11:270:00:360:03:58
10. KristapsSiltumēnsAquaticsVJC.50:23:16.850:07:050:00:430:10:310:00:360:04:25
11. ŪnėNarkūnaitėTriathlon team "DARNA"SJC.50:23:23.100:06:400:00:420:11:320:00:350:03:56
12. VilteNarkunaiteTriathlon team "DARNA"SJC.50:23:30.400:06:530:00:370:11:230:00:350:04:04
13. PaulsKrakopsVJC.50:23:31.300:06:390:00:410:10:460:00:340:04:54
14. MariaBondarchukESTONIASJD50:23:40.200:07:010:00:390:11:150:00:330:04:15
15. MatvejsSuharževskisPēdu navValmieraVJD50:23:53.550:07:020:00:440:11:160:00:400:04:15
16. MatasBernadickasTriathlon team "DARNA"VJC.50:24:06.050:07:040:00:530:11:000:00:430:04:28
17. GustavsLukstiņšSporta skolaRīgaVJD50:24:19.700:06:590:00:500:11:110:00:450:04:37
18. KarolinaLuksytePanevežys triathlon clubSJC.50:24:27.150:07:220:00:520:10:410:00:500:04:43
19. SamantaKrampeLAK 4RīgaSJD50:24:28.750:07:040:00:420:11:230:00:390:04:43
20. HenrijsGabrilovičsJDFS AlbertsRīgaVJD50:24:40.350:06:420:00:510:12:250:00:440:04:00
21. PaulsAudzēvičsAQUATICSVJD50:24:44.500:08:110:00:380:10:590:00:360:04:24
22. PaulaKübarSK RaudmeesSJD50:24:49.500:07:220:00:390:11:480:00:350:04:27
23. KarinaŠimkūnaitėPanevežys triathlon clubSJC.50:24:51.700:07:520:11:000:00:410:05:21
24. Mārcis-KlāvsBeitānsdopings.lvRīgaVJC.50:25:03.450:07:460:00:440:11:190:00:400:04:38
25. AnceKalniņaAQUATICSSJD50:25:06.600:07:410:00:410:11:310:00:400:04:36
26. HannaHeinsaarNõmme RattaklubiSJE50:25:08.600:07:240:00:490:11:430:00:380:04:37
27. BrunoBinovskisTeika/RiteņvasaraRīgaVJD50:25:27.250:07:460:00:370:11:240:00:370:05:06
28. PatriksLegzdiņšDUEsportVJD50:25:43.900:07:210:00:470:12:180:00:410:04:39
29. BeatričėVinciūnaitėTriathlon team "DARNA"SJD50:25:51.150:07:550:00:410:12:170:00:340:04:26
30. IvanBondarchukESTONIAVJE50:26:02.900:07:230:00:410:12:500:00:370:04:34
31. RičardsSniedzeindVJD50:26:19.200:07:590:00:450:11:290:00:350:05:34
32. KārlisAncānsRīgaVJE50:26:23.600:08:100:00:390:12:180:00:470:04:31
33. NiksMestersPiramida/triathlon club, SK OzolniekiJelgavaVJD50:26:32.900:07:230:00:460:13:340:00:400:04:13
34. Niks-AkselsJanovičsAquaticsVJE50:26:40.300:07:550:00:450:12:530:00:420:04:27
35. LuīzeOpolāizturiba.lvIkšķileSJC.50:26:41.650:07:030:00:440:13:580:00:380:04:20
36. Adele-IlgaSpigovskaRRS-Grīva / SSArkādijaRīgaSJC.50:27:00.000:08:150:00:490:11:210:00:480:05:49
37. KristaIgenbergaOGRES SPORTA CENTRSIkšķileSJD50:27:15.950:07:030:00:460:14:250:00:430:04:21
38. KristapsDūzisAquaticsVJE50:27:24.350:08:400:00:440:12:190:00:400:05:05
39. JānisRiekstiņšApes TKVJE50:27:52.400:08:000:00:380:13:330:00:360:05:08
40. KitijaSiltumēnaAquaticsSJD50:28:32.850:08:500:00:410:13:020:00:410:05:21
41. RamonaGolstaSJD50:29:08.850:08:270:00:490:13:190:00:440:05:51
42. MadaraGolstaSJD50:29:24.250:08:370:00:580:13:450:00:490:05:18
43. KarīnaBernāneTalsu novada sporta skolaUgāleSJE50:29:35.150:08:140:00:480:14:350:00:550:05:06
44. MarkussGaļinovskisRun 4 Sun / FS Metta / VSK NoskrienRīgaVJE50:30:58.750:08:480:00:450:14:060:01:070:06:16
45. RobertsOrbidānsSK OzolniekiEmburgaVJE50:32:53.700:09:070:01:060:16:180:01:080:05:17
46. AgnisKrasovskisSPORTLATVJE50:33:49.450:09:340:01:020:15:560:01:070:06:12
47. MadaraKļavnieceCarnikavaSJE50:36:03.550:08:130:00:560:20:060:00:480:06:03
48. DārtaMestereSK OzolniekiJelgavaSJE50:39:53.600:09:110:01:020:22:320:00:580:06:13