Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSPORT2000 Rīgas duatlons (BK) / 28.09.2013

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. VitaLancenieceSPORTLAT80:59:31.30
2. InetaAulikaSPORTLATRīga81:02:25.90
3. GaidaBiteRīga81:06:42.45
4. VizbulīteRukkalneRagana81:09:06.35

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ElmārsEleksisGulbeneGulbene80:52:37.50
2. JānisKaimiņš, SPORTLATOgre80:54:21.85
3. JosifsKalveršsSalaspils ZīriņiSalaspils80:57:55.10
4. LaimonisDaugavietisCarnikavas sporta centrsMunaiči80:58:24.65
5. EnnKübarSK Raudmees81:07:33.35

SJB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. FaustaRimkutePanevežys triathlon club80:54:24.65
2. IevaPūceMadona80:59:14.00

VJB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. SavelijsSuharževskisPēdu navValmiera80:45:29.65
2. RaimoVīgantsMadonas BJSSMadona80:50:06.10
3. PovilasGokasPanevežys triathlon club80:52:16.05
4. ZigmārsKalvānsJūrmala80:55:37.30

SJA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ElzaMesterePiramida/triathlon club80:57:02.55
2. AnnaKonovalovaIndividualiVangazi81:08:32.60

VJA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. TitasPumputisPanevežys triathlon club80:45:17.25
2. ArtūrsSpruktsDTC Jaunība80:45:25.70
3. TimursMamedovsDTC Jaunība80:45:27.90
4. KasparsStivriņšDTC „Jaunība”80:46:01.00
5. KlāvsRubenis4 BURASRīga80:47:18.20
6. RaivisValtersDTC „Jaunība”80:49:50.85
7. RimantasKanaverskasPanevežys triathlon club80:52:31.10
8. LaurisKrasovskisSPORTLATRigas raj.80:56:12.25

VJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GediminasPiliponisPanevežys triathlon club80:46:40.10
2. ArtjomsŠčerbakovsPiramida / triathlon club80:46:50.70
3. AnsisBrēmanisAlpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.comĀdaži80:48:27.30
4. EmīlsRibaksebike 4ever/BJC DaugmaleBaldone80:50:12.50
5. ViktorDupliakinDTC Jaunība80:50:46.95

SV.

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ZaneMucenieceIkšķile80:56:14.55
2. DinijaFrijāreKuldīga80:56:34.65
3. IvitaKrūmiņaJelgava80:57:36.15
4. SandraSalmiņa80:58:25.15
5. LaumaČerņevska, FILTERRīga80:58:34.20
6. LaineOrbidāneSK Ozolnieki80:58:40.10
7. IngaBernāneJelgava80:59:17.90
8. MonikaLemeseLSC/tripower.lv80:59:23.55
9. IevaGlāzereVecpiebalga81:00:07.65
10. AndaOzoliņa81:01:40.25
11. GunaBierande-BierenaRenda, Kuldīgas novads81:02:47.80
12. RitaSkrastiņaSmiltene81:04:22.90
13. LeldeGrāvīteVecpiebalga81:06:13.40
14. BaibaKatajaRīga81:06:48.90
15. RavitaBernāneAnKaRa TeamUgāle81:08:10.05
16. KristīneZvingēvica-KalniņaDarba Rūķi un draugiRīga81:10:55.25

VV.

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IntarsSpalviņšRadi un draugiVecpiebalga80:46:45.20
2. LaurisPurniņš, MySport80:49:04.20
3. GatisSvētiņšPSK "SKANSTE" / MySportPļaviņas80:49:04.35
4. KasparsŠkinčsRadisson Blu Cycling teamRīga80:50:07.45
5. GuntisKārkliņšSaldus80:51:21.50
6. LeonidBondarchuk80:52:03.20
7. MihailsGolubevsNexum ITRīga80:52:09.25
8. KārlisPlakansRadisson Blu cycling teamRīga80:53:03.60
9. KirilsGojsSEBRiga80:53:12.95
10. RenārsLūsisDarba rūķi/ Valsts darba inspekcijaRīga80:54:07.55
11. ImantsAntužānsVSK NoskrienRīga80:54:32.75
12. DzintarsRērihsVSK NoskrienVentspils80:54:50.15
13. OskarsDambrovsRīga80:54:59.90
14. LaurisBernānsJelgava80:55:20.45
15. DmitrijsBlatovs80:55:22.85
16. AldisGlāzersRadi un draugi/SPORT2000Vecpiebalga80:55:47.60
17. JānisDreiškinsSPORTLATIkšķile80:56:27.55
18. JurijsKonovalovsIndVangaži80:56:34.25
19. UldisGlāzersRadi un draugi/SPORT2000Vecpiebalga80:57:16.60
20. RaitisGlāzersRadi un draugi/SPORT2000Vecpiebalga80:57:35.15
21. ĢirtsKalniņšDarba rūķi un draugi80:58:20.60
22. AgrisŠulcsRīga80:58:55.10
23. JurijsMāsānsSwedbankRīga80:59:44.25
24. AndrisBernānsAnKaRa TeamUgāle81:01:22.85
25. DmitrijsSemendjajevsRĪga81:01:30.35
26. DainiusKopūstaspanevėžio triatlono klubasLietuva81:02:06.10