Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāCēsis ECO Trail 2017 / 05.08.2017

12-M-I

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. MārtiņšPetrovsCēsis10:50:36Diploms
2. ArnisKurpsSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera10:52:29Diploms
3. DāvisBautrisDB RunningRīga11:10:13Diploms

12-W-I

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. IvetaIstjaginaRiga11:14:40Diploms
2. ElīnaKlinklāvaLiepas pagasts11:16:03Diploms

12-M-II

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. AndisDēzeMaratona klubs/DionsportlabZantes pagasts10:45:27Diploms
2. UldisKatlapsInešiIneši10:46:36Diploms
3. JānisMūrnieksLielvārde10:47:57Diploms
4. AndrisRobaldsKocēnu nov.Diklu pagasts10:50:07Diploms
5. JānisZālītisPriekuļi10:51:42Diploms
6. ArtūrsLeitlandsJelgava10:59:07Diploms
7. AndrejsČipričsDzērbene11:02:38Diploms
8. OskarsĪleLattelecomRīga11:03:56Diploms
9. GustavsLukevicsPLEPRīga11:04:50Diploms
10. PēterisPogaCēsis11:05:37Diploms
11. MadarsBišsRūjiena11:06:22Diploms
12. ArtūrsRomansCēsis11:08:15Diploms
13. RihardsČaibaVSK Noskrien, JūrmalaJūrmala11:08:59Diploms
14. EdgarsZaķisVSK NoskrienRīga11:09:16Diploms
15. KārlisKrīgalisBarkava11:09:59Diploms
16. NormundsRozitisValmiera11:12:00Diploms
17. OskarsJakobsCēsis11:13:19Diploms
18. MārisReinoldsLattelecomRīga11:16:36Diploms

12-W-II

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. ElīzaKatlapaInešiIneši11:07:14Diploms
2. LieneBakāneCēsis11:09:00Diploms
3. LīgaBrižaTrakie EžiRīga11:09:46Diploms
4. LieneMudrovaAUCEAuce11:10:14Diploms
5. AnetePažusaRīga11:12:19Diploms
6. RasmaPušpureRiga11:12:33Diploms
7. LindaLīceSk SiguldaSigulda11:13:39Diploms
9. VytauteVerseckaiteVilnius11:14:01Diploms
8. KristīnaRutkauskaRīga11:14:01Diploms
10. IrinaShulgaKaliningrad11:15:28Diploms
11. MarutaEriņaMadona11:15:54Diploms
12. AliseBāliņaCēsis11:16:52Diploms
13. KristīneĶēniņaVSK NoskrienJūrmala11:19:04Diploms
14. LindaJonīteRīga11:21:19Diploms
15. KatrīnaVelmeCēsis11:22:44Diploms
16. Diāna-ViktorijaBrokaSindiānisCesis11:24:09Diploms
17. SintijaBrokaSindiānisCesis11:24:15Diploms
18. SantaCineSwedbankRīga11:24:32Diploms
19. LindaVildavaSwedbankRīga11:25:01Diploms
20. ElīzaOzoliņaRīga11:29:03Diploms
21. KarlīnaOzoliņaRīga11:29:03Diploms
22. JoannaOsmaneSaulkrasti11:29:38Diploms
23. ElīnaLankaASESmiltene11:32:41Diploms
24. LeldeStupeņaMarupe11:32:50Diploms

12-M-III

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. ValtersBērziņšJaunjelgava10:51:28Diploms
2. TomsBērziņšPlastikValmiera10:56:12Diploms
3. MārisVizulisTrakie EžiRīga10:56:53Diploms
4. GuntarsKukuļinskisVSK NoskrienAllaži, Siguldas novads10:57:21Diploms
5. JevgeņijsGončaruksGONCHARUK FAMILYJūrmala10:58:26Diploms
6. SergejsArtemjevsRīga11:00:20Diploms
7. JānisAndrējevsRīga11:00:35Diploms
8. EdgarsElbergsRīga11:01:10Diploms
9. SaulisSkabeikisMārupeMārupe11:01:24Diploms
10. VladimirTarasovRīga11:06:52Diploms
11. JānisBorisevičsValmiera11:07:57Diploms
12. UldisVaicisLattelecomRīga11:09:43Diploms
13. IntarsUlmanisvsk noskrienvalmiera11:10:01Diploms
14. RaitisBratkaVSK NOSKRIENRiga11:10:04Diploms
15. AdkinsChrisWVMTR11:10:06Diploms
16. AnsisAilisLattelecomRīga11:10:27Diploms
17. IvarsDamrozeDamroze FamilyRīga11:19:24Diploms
18. KārlisVasiļevskisCēsis11:22:44Diploms
19. SandisRaitsLattelecomRīga11:27:01Diploms

12-W-III

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. BeāteVecvagareTimiānsLiepāja10:57:45Diploms
2. MadaraGravaLīgatne11:00:22Diploms
3. VeronikaBuhalovaMārupe11:04:57Diploms
4. VladaBuharovaRīga11:05:08Diploms
5. KristīneMerginaVingrošanas studijaValmiera11:08:00Diploms
6. ElinaCauniteRiga11:09:17Diploms
7. IngrīdaPalloĶekava11:09:28Diploms
8. LindaLaubergaMRCAthens11:11:35Diploms
9. EvelīnaBujāneCēsisCēsis11:11:57Diploms
10. LaineLīsmaneValmiera11:12:11Diploms
11. IrēnaGedrovičaVSK NoskrienJaunmārupe11:13:34Diploms
12. LaumaMamajaSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda11:13:50Diploms
13. KristīneBalanasaVirsotne/MARMOTSigulda11:13:57Diploms
14. TatjanaMokrovaRoom529Rīga11:14:00Diploms
15. LaumaMucenieceĶekava11:14:27Diploms
16. AnitaBukovskaIecava11:15:27Diploms
17. IlzeČunkaVichyRīga11:18:38Diploms
18. ZaneGaldiņaSmiling runnerRīga11:19:28Diploms
19. MarutaKrūmiņa11:22:01Diploms
20. AnastasijaRjabuhaRīga11:23:12Diploms
21. JūlijaVaišļaLattelecomRīga11:26:43Diploms
22. IvetaMotaRīga11:28:11Diploms
23. KseniaSolovyeva11:35:29Diploms
24. InesePlūmeVSK NoskrienRīga11:37:49Diploms

12-M-IV

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. TomaszWrodel10:44:44Diploms
2. AntisZunda10:46:20Diploms
3. ValdisTiltsKocēnu nov.Vaidava10:51:56Diploms
4. ErvīnsVeicsRīga10:54:59Diploms
5. ValentīnsŠčedrovsSupercompensationValdlauči10:55:12Diploms
6. RitvarsKlaparsVSK NoskrienValmiera10:55:40Diploms
7. TitsMathievLinkebeek10:59:00Diploms
8. AinarsRencisPaBaso.lvValmiera10:59:25Diploms
9. KestutisVaičiusSK VėtrungėKlaipėda10:59:51Diploms
10. JurisBroksVSK noskrienViļānu novads11:01:16Diploms
11. AļģirtsValužisPriekules veloklubsPriekule11:03:03Diploms
12. GintsKalniņšSiguldas Maratona klubsRīga11:04:56Diploms
13. UģisMartinsonsStraupe11:05:34Diploms
14. DidzisKrīgersValmiera11:07:27Diploms
15. UldisGaldiņšSigulda11:08:54Diploms
16. IvarsSpalisRīga11:10:53Diploms
17. DzintarsBujansCēsisCēsis11:11:57Diploms
18. JānisBirģelisIksķile11:18:58Diploms

12-W-IV

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. RigondaGermovaMārupe11:01:47Diploms
2. VinetaSkrastiņaCesis11:12:13Diploms
3. TiinaSäälikKassinurme11:13:24Diploms
4. AneteBruževicaRīga11:15:34Diploms
5. IevaGobaCēsis11:17:12Diploms
6. LigitaSaulīteRīga11:20:21Diploms
7. IngaVilkaRauna11:20:24Diploms
8. KristīneReinholdeSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda11:20:41Diploms
9. GitaBiezumaRīga11:22:28Diploms
10. SendijaGaldiņaValmiera11:24:22Diploms
11. IlzeSaukāneIkšķile11:24:52Diploms
12. ĀrijaPrūseVelokurjersRīga11:26:12Diploms
13. NadeždaMeldereLattelecomRīga11:26:43Diploms
14. SandraGrisinaMansardiSigulda11:29:52Diploms
15. ZaigaŪdre11:59:12Diploms

12-W-Nūjotājas

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. JurgitaPliuskyteKlaipėda11:24:10Diploms
2. DacePrūseCēsis11:39:46Diploms
3. NatālijaRobergaRifsPriekuļi11:44:20Diploms
4. DanaSpulleJāņa sētaSigulda11:46:35Diploms
6. IrēnaŠibeikaNūjo priekamRīga11:51:09Diploms
5. AnitaBarbaneNūjo priekamRīga11:51:09Diploms
7. AgneseKrastinaJēkabpils11:57:50Diploms