Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāCēsis ECO Trail 2017 / 05.08.2017

23-M-II

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. KārlisVīksneMeridiāns OKCēsis21:36:34Diploms
2. ArtūrsOzoliņšRīga21:45:54Diploms
3. TitasTickunasVilnius22:10:12Diploms
4. PatricijusCvizonasVilnius22:23:18Diploms
5. OļegsTokarsLiepa22:23:38Diploms
6. KristapsEškinsBE44Valmiera22:32:28Diploms
7. OskarsDamrozeDamroze FamilyLAUBERES PAG., OGRES NOV.22:37:16Diploms
8. ReinisLiepiņš22:37:56Diploms
9. MykhailoZvonovRiga22:50:40Diploms
10. JānisStraukmanisStraukmanisRīga22:51:29Diploms
11. RomansŠromsVSK NoskrienRīga22:52:43Diploms
12. IvoVaicisRīga22:54:31Diploms

23-W-II

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. GuntaBlūmiņaVirsotne/MARMOTSigulda22:06:33Diploms
2. IngaSongailieneVUZKVilnius22:17:23Diploms
3. DainaJurķeRīga22:20:38Diploms
4. LāsmaKarveleCēsis22:23:37Diploms
5. AneteMarheleRīga22:30:19Diploms
6. AgneseTreiloneRīga22:33:00Diploms
7. RenāteŠmiteLielvārde22:34:06Diploms
8. LolitaPaegleVSK NoskrienMazsalaca22:35:39Diploms
9. NatālijaTreulandeVSK NoskrienVentspils22:36:50Diploms
10. EvijaTaureneNoskrien CēsisCēsis22:43:07Diploms
11. KsenijaOšmjanaRīga22:50:39Diploms
12. SabīneOficiereSaldus OKSaldus23:55:06Diploms

23-M-III

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. AndrisRonimoissInov8/Osveikals.lvCēsis21:28:45Diploms
2. JurisGudēvics-LiepiņšJasmīniCēsis21:39:28Diploms
3. ArtisPūcītisĀdaži21:46:41Diploms
5. IlvarsBergmanisTukums21:48:20Diploms
4. DenissDovbišsVālodzes21:48:20Diploms
6. GatisMatukoDelavalValmiera21:49:01Diploms
7. AndrisLapiņšSmiltene21:57:01Diploms
8. JurriaanAlderliesteHoorn21:58:08Diploms
9. ValdisČunkaVichyRīga21:58:29Diploms
10. MārtiņšBirumsSTKValmiera21:58:31Diploms
11. ArkadiuszBaranowskibeskidzkitopor.plAndrychowie21:59:50Diploms
12. KasparsVaivodsKKDERīga21:59:53Diploms
13. AndisKomarovsRīga22:02:15Diploms
14. OskarsZonneRīga22:02:23Diploms
15. DainisBautrisDB RunningRīga22:03:00Diploms
16. IngusBāliņšRīga22:04:32Diploms
17. EdmundsDomkinsRiga22:06:06Diploms
18. KristapsEglīteBKPPriekuļi22:07:40Diploms
19. JakubGaluszkaHit The TrailZywiec22:11:18Diploms
20. MauroMottaKINESTAPE.comRiga22:14:08Diploms
21. RafalZukowskiWarsaw22:15:32Diploms
22. JānisPriedītisSTKValmiera22:16:10Diploms
23. EdijsJundzisSinoles sportistu bandaGulbene22:16:34Diploms
24. JānisSakne22:17:37Diploms
25. NaurisZariņš22:18:44Diploms
26. RitvarsMūrnieksRīga22:19:49Diploms
27. GuntisZingisguntis.zingis@gmail.comRīga22:26:10Diploms
28. JānisVēverisRīga22:31:58Diploms
29. AndisTilciksSmiltene22:33:37Diploms
30. JānisDille22:49:47Diploms

23-W-III

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. LieneAllereKocēniKocēnu novads22:05:13Diploms
2. ElenaVaaratime4runSaint-Petersburg22:05:59Diploms
3. LauraPētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēnu novads22:09:52Diploms
4. KarīnaSviklePANATTARīga22:10:09Diploms
5. GunaSprūdeVSK NoskrienRiga22:17:41Diploms
6. IngaJansone22:19:47Diploms
7. JanaPuzeVSK NoskrienRīga22:21:27Diploms
8. AnnaOzoliņaRīga22:26:27Diploms
9. VitaVecvanagaPANATTARīga22:28:53Diploms
10. ElīnaKrūkleSportlatValmiera22:29:28Diploms
11. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgava22:30:00Diploms
12. ZaneVanagaVSK NoskrienIkšķile22:31:23Diploms
13. IevaEglīteRAISKUMS22:36:47Diploms
14. DarjaDamrozeSuunto Team LatviaRīga22:39:19Diploms
15. AgneseRiekstiņaCēsis22:41:24Diploms
16. EvitaOzolaVSK NoskrienBauska22:44:29Diploms
17. JūlijaBirkenšteineRīga22:52:16Diploms
18. LindaLūkinaLimbaži ACTIVELimbaži22:52:53Diploms
19. ElineZondervanHoorn22:53:17Diploms
20. GitaMalinovskaLetchworth23:00:01Diploms
21. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīga23:08:54Diploms
22. LieneBroka24:01:15Diploms

23-M-IV

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. KārlisCaunītisRīga21:57:25Diploms
2. AgrisVeipānsTaurene21:59:34Diploms
3. EdgarsLešinskisSiguldas Maratona klubsKrimuldas nov.22:00:48Diploms
4. AndrisJansonsVSK NoskrienSaulkrasti22:01:37Diploms
5. AldisZelčsSporta klubs WendiCēsis22:03:45Diploms
6. AgrisSpalviņšRauna22:06:23Diploms
7. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.22:08:53Diploms
8. GatisAvotiņšSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda22:10:47Diploms
9. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīga22:11:59Diploms
10. MareksMeļņiksCēsis22:12:03Diploms
11. AivisReinholdsSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda22:13:24Diploms
12. DainisDriņķisDzSK LokomotīveRīga22:18:01Diploms
13. AivarsBergmanisVSK NoskrienRīga22:24:40Diploms
14. ĢirtsVēsmaindividuāliRīga22:27:15Diploms
15. ZigmundsVītiņšRiga22:27:16Diploms
16. KasparsLapsaCēsis22:32:24Diploms
17. JohnPollardBrussels22:37:59Diploms
18. KasparsKalniņš4 brāļiOgre22:43:06Diploms
19. StaņislavsDzalbsĶērpīšiCēsis22:48:44Diploms
20. AndrisLankaSmiltene22:50:15Diploms
21. MiķelisDucmanisVSK NoskrienJelgavas nov22:54:15Diploms
22. JānisBēniķisRīga22:54:19Diploms

23-W-IV

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. LitaDzelme-Rīga22:05:36Diploms
2. LigitaLeitlandeVsk noskrienJelgava22:27:15Diploms
3. DaigaGreiškāneVSK NoskrienJelgava22:34:45Diploms
4. ZaneDille22:36:58Diploms
5. DaceTītmane22:48:05Diploms
6. DaceŠmiteLielvārde22:51:12Diploms
7. IvetaKrievaKrieviRīga23:17:15Diploms
8. LīgaMervinaRīga23:54:46Diploms

23-M-Nūjotāji

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. UldisDīcis23:25:18Diploms
2. AndisBeitiksNūjo ar vējuRīga23:33:42Diploms
3. NormundsŠibeiksNūjo priekamRīga23:51:56Diploms

23-W-Nūjotājas

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. DaceJanekaNūjo ar vējuLiepāja23:07:17Diploms
2. MāraLākuteNūjo ar vējuLiepāja23:07:17Diploms
3. JanaOzolaLattelecomRīga23:07:45Diploms
4. KristīnaCeikaNūjo ar vējuLiepāja23:13:26Diploms
5. BenitaLočmeleNūjo ar vējuGrobiņa23:15:07Diploms
6. LīgaOzoliņaSporta klubs WendiCēsis23:16:27Diploms
7. LauraRutkovskaCesis23:16:27Diploms
8. RutaDīce23:25:18Diploms
9. LieneBeihmane-VeitmaneNūjo ar vējuLiepāja23:27:30Diploms
10. OlgaSamsonovaNūjo ar vējuLiepāja23:33:41Diploms