Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRēzeknes pusmaratons / 08.04.2017

STB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. LīvaSkorejaLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute30:22:20Diploms
2. LīnaGaileSSSSigulda30:22:58Diploms
3. IevaPūpolaAizputes vidusskolaAizpute30:23:27Diploms
4. KsenijaGolovņovaSakstagala pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:23:33Diploms
5. DiānaMamajevaViļānu NSSViļānu novads30:23:40Diploms
6. LilitaBauskaFeimaņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:23:40Diploms
7. SimonaPrikuleViļānu NSSViļānu novads30:23:49Diploms
8. MadaraPūpolaAizputes vidusskolaAizpute30:24:14Diploms
9. SintijaRebleRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:24:29Diploms
10. Marta-LuizePētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēnu Novads30:24:29Diploms
11. MaijaLivdāneFeimaņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:24:31Diploms
12. Samanta-SonoraKalninaJēkabpils LūšiJekabpils30:24:33Diploms
13. KristīneStoļerovaLiepu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:24:44Diploms
14. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdaži30:25:11Diploms
15. SofijaKolosovaRēzeknes 3.vidusskolaRēzekne30:25:17Diploms
16. MaritaVulāneViļānu NSSViļānu novads30:25:40Diploms
17. Lauma-AmandaVanagaBJSS JelgavaJelgava30:25:59Diploms
18. KarinaGaigaleLiepu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:26:16Diploms
19. PaulaOzolaIRONLATRīga30:26:21Diploms
20. DiānaApsīteJēkabpils30:26:22Diploms
21. KamilaBortaščonokaRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne30:26:25Diploms
22. ReičelaRoneAizpute30:26:27Diploms
23. AļonaKuzminaRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:26:30Diploms
24. LāsmaBauskaFeimaņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:26:32Diploms
25. SamantaSakneGaigalavas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:26:35Diploms
26. DagnijaGreidāneRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne30:26:40Diploms
27. AliseOtaņķeAizputes vidusskolaAizpute30:26:54Diploms
28. SofijaGarančaRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne30:27:05Diploms
29. RiandaKirejevaRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:27:07Diploms
30. KristiānaRancāneRēzeknes 4.vidusskolaRēzekne30:27:09Diploms
31. BeatriseBikovskaRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:27:24Diploms
32. EstereGaileOgres Sporta CentrsOgres novads30:27:25Diploms
33. IlārijaŠevčukaRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne30:27:38Diploms
34. ViktorijaBrinkevičaJaunstrūžānu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:28:04Diploms
35. RenāteAusmaneAizputes vidusskolaAizpute30:28:19Diploms
36. JekaterinaRazumejevaAudriņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:28:24Diploms
37. Betija-ElizabeteCauņaRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne30:28:26Diploms
38. KristaTāraudeViļānu NSSViļānu novads30:28:28Diploms
39. LauraSvikšaViļānu NSSViļānu novads30:28:28Diploms
40. RendijaStraupenieceAizpute30:28:32Diploms
41. SofijaTereskinaMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:28:33Diploms
42. DiānaSmirnovaRēzeknes 3.vidusskolaRēzekne30:28:34Diploms
43. KristīneFjodorovaFeimaņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:28:36Diploms
44. DinaAleksandrovičaRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:28:45Diploms
45. ValērijaJakušonokaRēzeknes 3.vidusskolaRēzekne30:28:53Diploms
46. NataļjaBelovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:28:53Diploms
47. FelicitaVeļika30:28:54Diploms
48. SandijaTripāneVerēmu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:28:55Diploms
49. EvelīnaPrančaRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:29:02Diploms
50. ViktorijaStupinskaRēzeknes 4.vidusskolaRēzekne30:29:02Diploms
51. AnnijaErteRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne30:29:03Diploms
52. MartaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava30:29:18Diploms
53. KarīnaNovikovaRēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzijaRēzekne30:29:20Diploms
54. AmandaKundziņa30:29:28Diploms
55. AnastasijaLukaševaLiepu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:29:29Diploms
56. RūtaVonogaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:29:32Diploms
57. SofijaSjaksteNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:29:33Diploms
58. RamonaTraubergaDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:29:33Diploms
59. SintijaBerngardeRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne30:29:37Diploms
60. ViktorijaRebleRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:29:42Diploms
61. HelēnaReinfeldeLiepāja30:29:43Diploms
62. AneteLukaševičaMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:29:59Diploms
63. AļonaVilipsoneAudriņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:30:06Diploms
64. VivianaLaškovaAudriņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:30:06Diploms
65. AlīnaSelickaRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne30:30:07Diploms
66. AlīnaRubļovaRēzeknes 3.vidusskolaRēzekne30:30:07Diploms
67. AgneseStafeckaSakstagala pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:30:08Diploms
68. DanielaGailumaRēzeknes 3.vidusskolaRēzekne30:30:08Diploms
69. RenāteDimpereRēzeknes Katolu vidusskolaRēzekne30:30:08Diploms
70. ViktorijaGuščina30:30:16Diploms
71. ValentīnaKudeļkinaSPARS-MKDaugavpils30:30:16Diploms
72. DaceAmeļkoRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:30:18Diploms
73. LindaZundaRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:30:19Diploms
74. LiānaŠkuškaunieceVerēmu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:30:22Diploms
75. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīga30:30:28Diploms
76. AndaŠvilpaDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:30:29Diploms
77. AnnijaKārklinieceRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne30:30:34Diploms
78. LailaMironovaJaunstrūžānu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:30:36Diploms
79. DaņilaZubkovsRēzeknes 3.vidusskolaRēzekne30:30:36Diploms
80. LauraGreiškāneLiepu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:30:39Diploms
81. EvaGromovaViļānu NSSViļānu novads30:30:53Diploms
82. NadeždaHarlamovaLiepu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:31:05Diploms
83. LudmilaKairišaLiepu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:31:05Diploms
84. KristīneBokiševaIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novads30:31:08Diploms
85. Marika-ValdaUljanovaJaunstrūžānu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:31:11Diploms
86. PaulaDekšņaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:31:13Diploms
87. DanielaBogdanovaRēzekne30:31:15Diploms
88. KarīnaIesalnieceSporta ielaJēkabpils30:31:18Diploms
89. LauraTeilāne-BatņaRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne30:31:23Diploms
90. ĀrijaLandsbergaRēzeknes Katolu vidusskolaRēzekne30:31:34Diploms
91. IevaPašķevičaMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:31:34Diploms
92. JanaValujevaRēzeknes 3.vidusskolaRēzekne30:31:38Diploms
93. ValērijaGrappaRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne30:31:48Diploms
94. KatrīnaPundureRēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzijaRēzekne30:31:51Diploms
95. LindaKozule     Rēzekne30:31:51Diploms
96. LāsmaNovikaRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:31:54Diploms
97. ValērijaKurilinaGaigalavas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:31:55Diploms
98. VeronikaSļadzevskaMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:31:56Diploms
99. MarikaSmirnovaMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:31:56Diploms
100. SofijaIzotovaMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:31:56Diploms
101. JūlijaPekšaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:31:58Diploms
102. MarijaKurdekoNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:32:00Diploms
103. Maija-MarijaMozgaRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:32:01Diploms
104. JekaterinaVančenkoTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:32:03Diploms
105. KatrīnaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīga30:32:03Diploms
106. MarijaMihailovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:32:03Diploms
107. Sintija-KristiānaKozlovaViļānu NSSViļānu novads30:32:06Diploms
108. RebekaTohvaRiga30:32:07Diploms
109. MārīteZīraRēzeknes Katolu vidusskolaRēzekne30:32:07Diploms
110. DanielaDanilovaMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:32:09Diploms
111. Sintija-ElizabeteRatnikaMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:32:09Diploms
112. AleksandraJetsignejevaViļānu NSSViļānu novads30:32:17Diploms
113. AlīnaMazureTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:32:18Diploms
114. JolantaBačkureKaunataRēzeknes novads30:32:24Diploms
115. IevaKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSRīga30:32:28Diploms
116. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils30:32:29Diploms
117. RasaKopelaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:32:31Diploms
118. AnastasijaGoršanovaSakstagala pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:32:37Diploms
119. LīgaRastopčinaSakstagala pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:32:37Diploms
120. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgava30:32:40Diploms
121. SelīnaAuguleSaulkrasti30:32:42Diploms
122. JekaterinaGolubevaRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne30:32:45Diploms
123. MilanaLaizāneDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:32:46Diploms
124. SandraRatnikaRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:32:56Diploms
125. Neļa-KristīneMalahovskaViļānu NSSViļānu novads30:32:58Diploms
126. ValērijaDobrecovaRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne30:33:04Diploms
127. Katrīna-DārtaNovikaALOJA-STARKELSENValmiera30:33:05Diploms
128. ElīnaPūceSportlatMadona30:33:07Diploms
129. KristīneZiemeleTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:33:09Diploms
130. NadeždaVerjovkinaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:33:09Diploms
131. AnastasijaJoninaFeimaņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:33:12Diploms
132. AnnaKoļesņikovaFeimaņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:33:12Diploms
133. Evija-AlvīneBrokāneDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:33:13Diploms
134. DarjaSelinaDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:33:13Diploms
135. SamantaObermaneDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:33:14Diploms
136. SamantaVaginaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:33:16Diploms
137. ElīzaKuzminaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:33:17Diploms
138. SofijaAntonovaRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne30:33:17Diploms
139. ValērijaDrobševskaRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne30:33:23Diploms
140. DainaLaizāneMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:33:32Diploms
141. ŽasminaKadirovaMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:33:40Diploms
142. VeronikaMiklaševičaRēzeknes internātpamatskola-attīstības centrsRēzekne30:33:42Diploms
143. VioletaKuprovskaRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne30:33:45Diploms
144. KatrīnaGeidāneRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekne30:33:47Diploms
145. Diāna-AnnaUljanovaJaunstrūžānu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:34:00Diploms
146. AnastasijaVišņakovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:34:02Diploms
147. NikaTihomirovaViļānu NSSViļānu novads30:34:07Diploms
148. AnastasijaStrogonovaRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne30:34:11Diploms
149. Estere-KarolīnaŠmiteAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute30:34:11Diploms
150. AgneseVolmaneJaunpiebalga30:34:21Diploms
151. KatrīnaSkuteleRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne30:34:31Diploms
152. ŠastinaSemjonovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:34:41Diploms
153. JanaVasileAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute30:34:44Diploms
154. Anna-RēzijaĀboliņaSportlandRīga30:34:51Diploms
155. AustraLitaunieceJAKASRēzekne30:34:57Diploms
156. LoretaIndriksoneRēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzijaRēzekne30:34:58Diploms
157. ViktorijaKudrjavcevaMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:35:01Diploms
158. AnastasijaRževskaMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:35:03Diploms
159. BeāteVēkšējaRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne30:35:18Diploms
160. BetijaBigačaAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute30:35:20Diploms
161. AlisaBazarinaVerēmu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:35:21Diploms
162. AminaPlaunovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:35:21Diploms
163. Marta-LīgaCinovskaAizpute30:35:26Diploms
164. LauraSaveļjevaDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:35:34Diploms
165. AnneliaCvetkovaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:35:34Diploms
166. AnnaAbramovaDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:35:34Diploms
167. KarinaTihomirovaAudriņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:35:38Diploms
168. ArinaGusevaRēzekne30:35:40Diploms
169. AnnaKijaškoRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne30:35:45Diploms
170. ViktorijaJefimovaRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne30:35:46Diploms
171. EnijaKuzminskaKaunataRēzeknes novads30:35:52Diploms
172. ElvitaGrišuleJaunstrūžānu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:36:06Diploms
173. ŽanetePiļkaJaunstrūžānu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:36:08Diploms
174. TatjanaMitčenkovaSakstagala pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:36:09Diploms
175. ArinaSafronovaSakstagala pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:36:10Diploms
176. AmandaKoroševskaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:36:13Diploms
177. SandraNainišaKaunataRēzeknes novads30:36:16Diploms
178. ĒrikaKuzņecovaKaunataRēzeknes novads30:36:16Diploms
179. VeronikaMaslabojevaMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:36:17Diploms
180. ViktorijaNikolajevaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:36:17Diploms
181. ArinaRomanovaRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne30:36:21Diploms
182. SabinaTihomirovaRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne30:36:21Diploms
183. ArinaBoldovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:36:26Diploms
184. OksanaSeņkovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:36:26Diploms
185. AmandaVēvereRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:36:31Diploms
186. DiānaZiemeleTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:36:31Diploms
187. AnželaLarionovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:36:31Diploms
188. ViktorijaFilimonovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:36:32Diploms
189. AliseNovožilovaRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:36:35Diploms
190. ValentīnaŠeršņovaRēzeknes 4.vidusskolaRēzekne30:36:36Diploms
191. MarijaMihailovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:36:40Diploms
192. DiānaSalaMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:37:06Diploms
193. ValērijaSmorigoMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:37:06Diploms
194. DagneTučeMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:37:07Diploms
195. ViktorijaKononovaMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:37:08Diploms
196. EvijaBolmaneGaigalavas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:37:09Diploms
197. EvitaKalnejaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:37:12Diploms
198. LāsmaIrbīteSakstagala pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:37:24Diploms
199. KarīnaSmirnovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:37:31Diploms
200. DiānaKolosovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:37:31Diploms
201. JūlijaSpriņģeTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:37:32Diploms
202. DiānaDeņisovaRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:37:39Diploms
203. DiānaVelmeRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:37:40Diploms
204. MargaritaGroševaRēzeknes Valsts 1.gRēzekne30:37:41Diploms
205. ViktorijaVendinaRēzekne30:37:47Diploms
206. KristiānaRinžaDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:38:31Diploms
207. ElizabeteKijahaRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne30:38:32Diploms
208. VijaRimorovaRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne30:38:38Diploms
209. JekaterinaSamkovaRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne30:38:40Diploms
210. MarijaVaļumaKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:38:45Diploms
211. IevaSutinaKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:38:48Diploms
212. AliseMazureNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:39:00Diploms
213. AnastasijaPetrovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:39:15Diploms
214. AnastasijaBitaneRēzeknes novads30:39:15Diploms
215. VanessaBauskaMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:39:25Diploms
216. NadeždaSemjonovaJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag.30:39:27Diploms
217. JūlijaZeiļukaRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne30:39:42Diploms
218. SimonaDesjatovaRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne30:39:43Diploms
219. MargaritaLiuķeSakstagala pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:39:44Diploms
220. BeatriseTutinaSakstagala pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:39:44Diploms
221. KarīnaSafronovaSakstagala pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:39:44Diploms
222. AnnaGutāneVerēmu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:40:10Diploms
223. AgritaBērziņaRēzeknes internātpam-attīstības centrsRēzekne30:40:36Diploms
224. LīgaBoriseRēzeknes internātpamatskola-attīstības centrsRēzekne30:40:40Diploms
225. VanessaGlušņovaRēzeknes 3.vidusskolaRēzekne30:41:12Diploms
226. ArinaBerķeMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:41:13Diploms
227. KatrīnaĶēniņaSaulkrasti30:41:14Diploms
228. AnastasijaAbramovaDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:41:26Diploms
229. SamantaRusakovaKaunataRēzeknes novads30:41:30Diploms
230. OksanaZarembaRēzeknes 3.vidusskolaRēzekne30:41:47Diploms
231. JekaterinaVincukovaKaunataRēzeknes novads30:41:49Diploms
232. ĒrikaKalniņaSkrienam kopāRēzekne30:42:06Diploms
233. LoretaKnospiņaSkrienam kopāRēzekne30:42:06Diploms
234. JūlijaOrlovaLiepu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:42:17Diploms
235. VladaGaluzoMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:42:17Diploms
236. DagnijaSusejaRēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzijaRēzekne30:42:39Diploms
237. BaibaLucijanovaRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne30:43:58Diploms
238. SamantaLoginaRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne30:43:58Diploms
239. TīnaMaslovskaRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne30:45:42Diploms
240. ŽannaŠutovaMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:46:34Diploms
241. EvelīnaBondarenkoMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:46:34Diploms
242. DainaLaizāneMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads11:05:25Diploms
- KristiāneLaganovskaRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne0DNFDiploms

STA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. IlarijaLočmeleSK KuorsovaKārsava30:19:25Diploms
2. AnastasijaVidončikova30:20:26Diploms
3. Simona-AliseSalmiņaPATRIA MmēbelesLīvāni30:20:36Diploms
4. SigitaLapiņaMaratons/AsicsSigulda30:21:08Diploms
5. SofijaLočmeleSK KuorsovaKārsava30:21:21Diploms
6. SabīneValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe30:21:33Diploms
7. SantaZemtureMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAAizpute30:21:52Diploms
8. AnnaMolotkovaRīga30:22:05Diploms
9. GintaKrūzēnaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizpute30:22:18Diploms
10. TerēzeUrbāneSK TēraudsRīga30:22:45Diploms
11. PaulaSakne30:22:57Diploms
12. IlzeBorbolePreiļu novada BJSSPreiļi30:23:11Diploms
13. VikaDaļeckajēkabpils30:23:15Diploms
14. LīgaKlibāPreiļu BJSSPreiļi30:23:16Diploms
15. IļjaVinogradovsRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne30:23:21Diploms
16. LauraKazāka30:23:26Diploms
17. MārīteRimicāneDa-marathonDaugavpils novads30:23:33Diploms
18. ViktorijaLāceRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne30:24:13Diploms
19. KatrīnaAdijāneNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:24:39Diploms
20. LaumaMozgaDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:24:40Diploms
21. MadaraAleckaMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAAizpute30:25:07Diploms
22. SigitaPriževoiteRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne30:25:08Diploms
23. PaulaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīga30:25:59Diploms
24. DiānaPetruninaJaunstrūžānu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:26:01Diploms
25. RenāteVēkšējaRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne30:26:06Diploms
26. MadaraŠablinskaJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkstes novads30:26:18Diploms
27. AgneseIkstenaBalvi30:26:23Diploms
28. SantaBistrovaRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:26:37Diploms
29. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupe30:26:37Diploms
30. AlīnaZabulajevaFeimaņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:26:52Diploms
31. MadaraŪdreRēzekne30:26:53Diploms
32. MarinaLučinaJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkstes novads30:27:08Diploms
33. GintaLazareRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:27:10Diploms
34. EvitaMaļķevičaDagda30:27:11Diploms
35. AmandaKalnejaRēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzijaRēzekne30:28:13Diploms
36. ZigrīdaLukaševičaMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:28:13Diploms
37. DanielaDegleRēzeknes Katolu vidusskolaRēzekne30:28:19Diploms
38. SantaBigāteJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkstes novads30:28:23Diploms
39. JelizavetaNikonovaViļānu NSSViļānu novads30:28:27Diploms
40. RebekaKārklinieceRēzeknes Katolu vidusskolaRēzekne30:28:40Diploms
41. SintijaVaivereRēzekne30:28:48Diploms
42. AnnaLudvikaLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute30:28:52Diploms
43. MartaBādereLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute30:28:52Diploms
44. DiānaOrlovaRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne30:28:53Diploms
45. ViktorijaMorozovaMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:28:54Diploms
46. IrīnaKrasutinaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:29:26Diploms
47. AnželaDuminaRēzeknes internātpamatskola-attīstības centrsRēzekne30:29:29Diploms
48. AlīnaGaigaleLiepu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:29:35Diploms
49. PatrīcijaBenislavskaRēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzijaRēzekne30:29:44Diploms
50. EveritaNizinaMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:29:44Diploms
51. Paula-SanijaOgriņaMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:29:47Diploms
52. KarīnaJegorovaRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne30:29:55Diploms
53. LāsmaBušmane30:30:01Diploms
54. AnceNiedraIkšķile30:30:02Diploms
55. JasminDuangsuphaVerēmu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:30:23Diploms
56. MarijaVančenkoMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:30:35Diploms
57. Viktorija-DiānaStikuteLiepu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:30:36Diploms
58. MarijaBogdanovaJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag.30:30:36Diploms
59. MārīteSvikleRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne30:31:02Diploms
60. ArmandaTaškāneRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne30:31:03Diploms
61. PaulaRērihaRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne30:31:05Diploms
62. JūlijaDudarevaRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne30:31:09Diploms
63. SofijaUdalovaRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne30:31:09Diploms
64. LindaPašķevičaMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:31:11Diploms
65. IlārijaKanaškaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:31:25Diploms
66. DarjaKrilovaMākslas un dizaina vsk.Rēzekne30:31:47Diploms
67. IlānaBuleRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne30:31:52Diploms
68. DiānaAuziņaRēzeknes 3.vidusskolaRēzekne30:31:57Diploms
69. ViktorijaBelovaRēzeknes 3.vidusskolaRēzekne30:31:57Diploms
70. LadaŅičipurovaRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne30:31:59Diploms
71. ViktorijaŠariginaRēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzijaRēzekne30:32:01Diploms
72. KristīneRutkovskaRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:32:01Diploms
73. LauraZaļāRēzeknes Katolu vidusskolaRēzekne30:32:01Diploms
74. DarjaSilinevičaRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne30:32:11Diploms
75. Loreta-DeinaKrasnobojaMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:32:13Diploms
76. NatālijaGailumeNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:32:14Diploms
77. AgneseTripaneNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:32:14Diploms
78. SimonaSkudraMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:32:15Diploms
79. LauraAntāneMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:32:16Diploms
80. AlīnaSavickaRēzekne30:32:20Diploms
81. SamantaZeizaRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:32:43Diploms
82. DiānaPurvinskaJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkstes novads30:32:44Diploms
83. KristīneNainišaKaunataRēzeknes novads30:32:44Diploms
84. LiānaKuprovskaRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne30:32:51Diploms
85. VinetaMūrnieceVerēmu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:33:18Diploms
86. ViktorijaJonikāneRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:33:22Diploms
87. DiānaBlinovaMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:33:31Diploms
88. EgijaVēvereRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:33:35Diploms
89. LiānaRitiņaJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkstes novads30:33:40Diploms
90. JekaterinaGruznovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:34:01Diploms
91. AijaBerķeTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:34:02Diploms
92. JolantaRukovskaMākslas un dizaina vsk.Rēzekne30:34:49Diploms
93. DarijaŠneveleKaunataRēzeknes novads30:34:57Diploms
94. MontaSilenieceSmiltene30:34:58Diploms
95. ViktorijaAvdejevaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne30:34:59Diploms
96. GaļinaRibakovaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne30:34:59Diploms
97. EmīlijaMukāneRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne30:35:13Diploms
98. AlinaIvanovaJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads30:35:13Diploms
99. AnnaNovikovaKaunataRēzeknes novads30:35:34Diploms
100. LīgaPentjušaRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne30:35:41Diploms
101. ArinaSolovjovaRēzekne30:35:41Diploms
102. KristīneSmuļovaRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne30:35:53Diploms
103. LolitaMatvejevaRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne30:35:55Diploms
104. LigitaStirāneRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzeknes nov.30:36:07Diploms
105. IrinaBrizgalovaKaunataRēzeknes novads30:36:19Diploms
106. AnastasijaŽuravļovaRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:37:06Diploms
107. ValērijaMaruščakaRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne30:38:06Diploms
108. EvaProvejaRēzeknes Katolu vidusskolaRēzekne30:38:23Diploms
109. LaumaRitiņaRēzeknes Katoļu vskRēzekne30:38:32Diploms
110. JekaterinaLaiduseRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne30:38:54Diploms
111. SantaŠupiņaJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads30:39:25Diploms
112. NadīnaBergaSkrienam kopāRēzekne30:42:05Diploms
113. AnnaJasinskaMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:55:55Diploms

ST

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaSPORTLAND/ NIKE30:18:04Diploms
2. GundegaHeidingereVeikals Maratons & AsicsOgre30:18:06Diploms
3. AgnesePastareAdidasOgre30:18:28Diploms
4. ElēnaMiezavaSK Tērauds/ Nike/ Sportland30:18:58Diploms
5. LīgaJansoneSK Metroons/ NikeRīga30:19:02Diploms
6. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runner's ClubVentspils30:19:46Diploms
7. IvetaCauneOGREOgre30:20:24Diploms
8. OlgaBelovaViļānu NSSViļānu novads30:20:37Diploms
9. BaibaŠņoriņaSPORTLATJēkabpils30:20:49Diploms
10. JeļizavetaPuzāneLUDZALudza30:23:44Diploms
11. IneseBrezinskaSportland/NikeGulbene30:23:52Diploms
12. DanaRimvide-Mickeviča30:24:35Diploms
13. ValerijaDerkačaJūrmala30:24:44Diploms
14. ArtaLuguzeLī sporta klubsRīga30:25:01Diploms
15. SanitaKazāka30:25:07Diploms
16. IngaBabrisSportlandRīga30:25:08Diploms
17. ViktorijaStirānerezekne30:25:12Diploms
18. EvijaLaizāneMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:25:25Diploms
19. ElvitaKotāneIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novads30:25:47Diploms
20. ElīnaKramaSportlandRīga30:26:02Diploms
21. SantaŠaripoJelgava30:26:20Diploms
22. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novads30:26:20Diploms
23. InetaSenkāneSwedbankRēzekne30:26:30Diploms
24. TatjanaTarasovaRēzekne30:26:36Diploms
25. MarijaZaščerinskaRēzekne30:26:37Diploms
26. RenātePuķīteSigulda30:26:38Diploms
27. DailaPastareNRC JelgavaJelgava30:26:38Diploms
28. JulijaKitajevarezekne30:26:41Diploms
29. SintijaPinkaPreiļi30:26:42Diploms
30. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāni30:26:44Diploms
31. SintijaLesnieceRugāju novads30:26:44Diploms
32. AgneseZīmeleSK TēraudsRēzekne30:26:51Diploms
33. KristīneFedorenkovaRēzeknes novadsVerēmi30:26:52Diploms
34. DanaKurpnieceVingrotavaValmiera30:27:05Diploms
35. LīgaVēja-ĀboliņaSportlandSmiltene30:27:17Diploms
36. KristīneBabrisSportlandDaugavpils30:27:24Diploms
37. ViktorijaIndāneViļānu NSSViļānu novads30:27:28Diploms
38. MarinaSidorovaViļānu NSSViļānu novads30:27:41Diploms
39. AigaVarguleVRKRēzekne30:27:42Diploms
40. AnetePažusaRīga30:27:51Diploms
41. AivitaLasmaneGulbene30:27:55Diploms
42. AnnaJansoneGlaive.proRīga30:28:00Diploms
43. SandraHāna-ValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe30:28:03Diploms
44. RūtaVucānePreiļi30:28:12Diploms
45. AnastasijaTurunaCBL30:28:12Diploms
46. NadeždaTrušeleRēzekne30:28:12Diploms
47. JekaterinaBelousovaRīga30:28:15Diploms
48. DaceKļavaSportlandAlūksne30:28:18Diploms
49. AneteZirneSportlandSalacgrīva30:28:18Diploms
50. MāraAvišāneRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne30:28:22Diploms
51. GuntaNeijaVSK NoskrienRīga30:28:22Diploms
52. SintijaMedneSportlandRīga30:28:23Diploms
53. IndraKundziņa30:28:24Diploms
54. AneteBruževicaNordeaRīga30:28:25Diploms
55. VaidaMažeikaitėVilnius30:28:26Diploms
56. IvetaKaļiņina30:28:39Diploms
57. EvitaSkrauceViļānu NSSViļānu novads30:28:42Diploms
58. MontaPutniņaSportlandGulbene30:28:44Diploms
59. ElīnaŠņepstePreiļi30:28:49Diploms
60. JolantaMihailovaPreiļi30:28:50Diploms
61. KintijaKatkovskaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne30:28:58Diploms
62. GunaGrosa30:28:59Diploms
63. KristīneRabkevičaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne30:29:08Diploms
64. BaibaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava30:29:09Diploms
65. HelēnaGabrāne30:29:09Diploms
66. JevgeņijaLukaševaRēzekne30:29:11Diploms
67. IvetaSandoreNVA Rēzeknes filiāleRēzekne30:29:12Diploms
68. AnnaČalovaDaugavpils30:29:14Diploms
69. RitaŠteinbergaSportlandLudza30:29:16Diploms
70. JūlijaIvanovskaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne30:29:24Diploms
71. VeltaDzervinikaRēzeknes 1.vskRēzekne30:29:24Diploms
72. AgritaVindačaRēzekne30:29:25Diploms
73. IlzeStalidzāneRēzeknes nov.30:29:26Diploms
74. IneseKojāneRēzekne30:29:31Diploms
75. AijaLocaDaugavpils30:29:31Diploms
76. ZitaZariņaRiga30:29:33Diploms
77. KatrīnaApeināneRēzeknes 5 vskRēzekne30:29:35Diploms
78. IneseJudinaRēzekne30:29:35Diploms
79. SandraAvdijanova-Rēzekne30:29:38Diploms
80. EmīlijaZeltiņaRēzekne30:29:38Diploms
81. RasmaPavlova30:29:43Diploms
82. InetaLupikaRēzeknes Izgl.PārvaldeRēzekne30:29:44Diploms
83. BaibaSkaba30:29:44Diploms
84. MadaraBērziņaJelgava30:29:45Diploms
85. IrinaPūreJūrmala30:29:49Diploms
86. AliseBērziņaSportlandRīga30:29:50Diploms
87. ZaneTurčinaSportlandRīga30:29:53Diploms
88. VitaAvišāneRēzeknes Izgl.PārvaldeRēzekne30:30:00Diploms
89. MadaraGaidlazdaValka30:30:04Diploms
90. KristaJirgensoneSportlandRīga30:30:14Diploms
91. IneseVīčaDekšāres30:30:17Diploms
92. JekaterinaZariņaRēzekne30:30:20Diploms
93. IritaAkmentiņa30:30:20Diploms
94. ĢertrūdeGaideRēzekne30:30:20Diploms
95. IngunaŪbeleSportlandRīga30:30:20Diploms
96. EvijaGrišāne-PinkuleSportlandRīga30:30:24Diploms
97. InetaRancāneRēzekne30:30:26Diploms
98. IneseBiļevičaSaulkrasti30:30:28Diploms
99. IngridaZimarskaRezekne30:30:32Diploms
100. ĒrikaKairova30:30:36Diploms
101. ElīnaZaļūksneRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:30:41Diploms
102. DiānaMežajevaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne30:30:45Diploms
103. DiānaGusevaRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:30:48Diploms
104. DarjaTihomirovaRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:30:50Diploms
105. AstrīdaVēja-ĀboliņaSportlandGulbene30:30:58Diploms
106. MargaritaPavlovaRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:31:01Diploms
107. SintijaBerjozaRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:31:02Diploms
108. KarīnaVaivodeLīvānu novads30:31:04Diploms
109. SkaraVitmaneValmiera30:31:05Diploms
110. IvitaVaža30:31:07Diploms
111. LauraPlataceRēzekne30:31:12Diploms
112. SanitaPatenkoLudza30:31:14Diploms
113. AgneseRancāneRēzekne30:31:16Diploms
114. OlitaPoplavskaRSEZ VEREMSRēzeknes novads30:31:19Diploms
115. AnnaLauskinieceSportlandRīga30:31:20Diploms
116. IlzeBurcevaRīga30:31:20Diploms
117. RaimondaPoreBigbankRīga30:31:22Diploms
118. JūlijaLavrinoviča30:31:22Diploms
119. AlinaLukjanceaRiga30:31:23Diploms
120. AnitaVahere-AbražuneRīga30:31:31Diploms
121. LeilaBībereBīberiUlbroka30:31:32Diploms
122. ElīnaLaseSportlandRīga30:31:33Diploms
123. VēsmaUšpeleMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:31:34Diploms
124. EmīlijaZīmeleRēzekne30:31:39Diploms
125. JolantaLeitāneRēzekne30:31:40Diploms
126. OlitaPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekava30:31:43Diploms
127. ElīnaZālīteSportlandRīga30:31:46Diploms
128. JustīneNikolaisoneSportlandRīga30:31:46Diploms
129. SabīneLīceRēzekne30:31:50Diploms
130. LindaDobreRiga30:31:50Diploms
131. MegijaPetinenaKārsava30:31:52Diploms
132. DaceVilciņaRēzekne30:31:55Diploms
133. GerdaVoguleRezekne30:32:00Diploms
134. SandaStikuteRēzekne30:32:00Diploms
135. JevgenijaMillereABC softwareRīga30:32:02Diploms
136. IneseKaļiņinaDaugavpilsDaugavpils30:32:03Diploms
137. IlonaTropaBJKValmiera30:32:03Diploms
138. KristīneRancāneSportlandLudza30:32:05Diploms
139. DagnijaZaļlapaSportlandSalacgrīva30:32:12Diploms
140. BoženaTeivāneLīvānu BJSSLīvāni30:32:12Diploms
141. MadaraKārkliņaVSK NoskrienRīga30:32:14Diploms
142. DaceDambeSK MagnenRēzekne30:32:15Diploms
143. IneseGalvanovskaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:32:16Diploms
144. IngaMežavilkaSportlandSigulda30:32:18Diploms
145. MarinaKrievāneRēzeknes BJSSRēzekne30:32:25Diploms
146. TamāraVisockaRēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzijaRēzekne30:32:28Diploms
147. ViktorijaOstrovskaRīga30:32:29Diploms
148. SantaViša-GaisiņaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne30:32:29Diploms
149. EvitaBaukerteRīga30:32:37Diploms
150. InitaKlidzejaRēzekne30:32:38Diploms
151. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala30:32:54Diploms
152. AmandaMeiereRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne30:32:55Diploms
153. DainaKušnereRēzekne30:32:56Diploms
154. LindaPutniņaPutniņi.lvRagana30:33:00Diploms
155. BaibaLūseRīga30:33:03Diploms
156. IlvaRadziņaTukums30:33:06Diploms
157. ElīnaGulbeRīga30:33:19Diploms
158. InāraIgnatjevaRēzekne30:33:20Diploms
159. JelenaKopasovaDaugavpils30:33:27Diploms
160. DanaKoršenkovaRēzekne30:33:38Diploms
161. AgnijaMedneGulbene30:33:47Diploms
162. LauraStutāneRēzeknes Katolu vidusskolaRēzekne30:33:48Diploms
163. LauraKupreRēzeknes Katolu vidusskolaRēzekne30:33:48Diploms
164. DaceRudzusiekaSportlandRīga30:33:50Diploms
165. JanaRutmaneJumprava30:33:51Diploms
166. JeļenaDmitračenokaSalaspils30:33:51Diploms
167. SabīneGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils30:33:52Diploms
168. IrinaŅikiforovskaLudza30:33:52Diploms
169. LigitaKrūzaMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:33:54Diploms
170. EgitaLimaneSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne30:33:54Diploms
171. IneseZlotņikovaSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne30:33:55Diploms
172. LīgaŠķēle-BrokāneRēzekne30:34:00Diploms
173. SnežanaFiļipovaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne30:34:08Diploms
174. AgitaGeidāneRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekne30:34:09Diploms
175. AllaGuščinaRēzekne30:34:19Diploms
176. ValērijaJonikāneRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:34:20Diploms
177. SarmaDonāneRēzekne30:34:31Diploms
178. SantaŠkasteRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne30:34:32Diploms
179. SamantaSondoreRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne30:34:32Diploms
180. TatjanaTokarevaRēzeknes IPRēzekne30:34:33Diploms
181. NataļjaArcihovskaRēzekne30:35:09Diploms
182. ZitaĀboliņaSportlandRīga30:35:09Diploms
183. SandijaOzoliņaLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava30:35:12Diploms
184. JovitaPileckaLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava30:35:12Diploms
185. LiānaČernecovaPoligrāfservissRēzekne30:35:18Diploms
186. DinaĶuzeRīga30:35:32Diploms
187. IneseBolšijaDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:35:36Diploms
188. Madara-JutaVeilandeAccenture Latvia 3Rīga30:35:43Diploms
189. IrīnaPuškoBigbankRīga30:35:48Diploms
190. KintijaGarančaSportlandRīga30:35:56Diploms
191. AnitaSalakaSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne30:35:59Diploms
192. ElīnaBulāneSportlandBaloži30:36:12Diploms
193. LindaZālīteRīga30:36:16Diploms
194. DiānaDavidovaZemgales ZiņasJelgava30:36:16Diploms
195. IrinaRumbinieceRēzekne30:36:48Diploms
196. SvetlanaKurmeļovaRēzekne30:36:49Diploms
197. SantaReineSportlandSigulda30:36:51Diploms
198. LāsmaMorozovaSportlandBaldone30:37:22Diploms
199. AndraLabanovskaJelgava30:37:35Diploms
200. AritaStieciņaRīga30:37:42Diploms
201. LilitaUpenieceRSEZ VEREMSRēzeknes novads30:37:53Diploms
202. LīvaVāguleMARATONA KLUBSVentspils30:38:11Diploms
203. DagnijaPriedeJelgava30:38:39Diploms
204. JeļenaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīga30:38:51Diploms
205. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīga30:39:15Diploms
206. NatashaWarcholakgolubiozikmink30:39:29Diploms
207. SandraViekale-GasjūneJelgava30:39:29Diploms
208. SantaAndžāne30:39:40Diploms
209. DaceMačevskaTērvete30:39:43Diploms
210. AlīnaGailumaRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne30:39:43Diploms
211. AnastasijaGailumaRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne30:39:43Diploms
212. DiānaVolkovaRēzekne30:39:46Diploms
213. KristīneKuzņecovaRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne30:40:03Diploms
214. LarisaJaudzemaRēzekne30:40:27Diploms
215. AnnaZabarovskaTiskādu spec.isk.Rēzeknes novads30:40:40Diploms
216. ĻubovaArhipovaMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:41:13Diploms
217. AijaRuhmaneRēzeknes Izgl.PārvaldeRēzekne30:41:16Diploms
218. AijaMadžuleRēzeknes Izgl.PārvaldeRēzekne30:41:16Diploms
219. BeāteLaizāneSportlandJēkabpils30:41:49Diploms
220. IngaLaizāneSportlandJēkabpils30:41:49Diploms
221. IevaGarančaRīga30:44:02Diploms
222. DiānaEižvertiņaRīga30:45:21Diploms
223. KristīneŠmiteValmiera30:48:57Diploms
- IneseKaļiņinaDaugavpilsDaugavpils0DNFDiploms

VTB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads30:19:56Diploms
2. MaksimsOvsjankinsRēzeknes 3.vidusskolaRēzekne30:20:15Diploms
3. VadimsMironovsMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:20:26Diploms
4. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas Sporta skolaSigulda30:20:27Diploms
5. Matīss-OtoFilippovsSSSSigulda30:20:52Diploms
6. LaurisKeišsRēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzijaRēzekne30:20:54Diploms
7. MaksimsMacovsRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:21:02Diploms
8. Alens-DanielsSpruktsRēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzijaRēzekne30:21:10Diploms
9. Dāvis-RalfsStivriņšRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:21:11Diploms
10. EinārsAleksandrovičsRēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzijaRēzekne30:21:20Diploms
11. KirilsJackevičsJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag.30:21:37Diploms
12. VadimsRešetnikovsTiskādu spec.isk.Rēzeknes novads30:21:43Diploms
13. ArtisFjodorovsJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkstes novads30:21:45Diploms
14. KārlisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava30:22:04Diploms
15. AndrisMarjanovsMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:22:04Diploms
16. EmīlsVerčinskisFeimaņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:22:17Diploms
17. RomansPavlovsRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne30:22:21Diploms
18. DanielsŠimaņecsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera30:22:26Diploms
19. RičardsOļševskisRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne30:22:28Diploms
20. ArtisBrokānsSalaspilsRēzekne30:22:31Diploms
21. RalfsKarpovsRēzeknes Katolu vidusskolaRēzekne30:22:31Diploms
22. RaulsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīga30:22:41Diploms
23. TihonsSigajevsRēzeknes 3.vidusskolaRēzekne30:22:48Diploms
24. JānisKravalisSiguldas Sporta skolaSigulda30:22:54Diploms
25. MihailsSazonovsJaunstrūžānu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:23:00Diploms
26. RaivisŽitarsPreiļi30:23:08Diploms
27. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga30:23:17Diploms
28. ArmandsRimovičsJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkstes novads30:23:18Diploms
29. ArmandsVēkšējsRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:23:20Diploms
30. SalvisŠkuškaunieksVerēmu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:23:25Diploms
31. ArtjomsLeonidovsDaugavpils30:23:25Diploms
32. NiksBirkenfeldsAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute30:23:35Diploms
33. ArtisGļaudaJaunstrūžānu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:23:36Diploms
34. JānisPiveksVerēmu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:23:37Diploms
35. EduardsUzulnīksRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne30:23:38Diploms
36. DāvidsAukšmukstsSportlandRīga30:23:47Diploms
37. AntonsPetrovsRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne30:23:51Diploms
38. KristsIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpils30:23:54Diploms
39. RūdolfsPoišsRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:23:56Diploms
40. MaksimsIvanovsRēzeknes 3.vidusskolaRēzekne30:23:57Diploms
41. RūdolfsRaudziņšRīga30:24:02Diploms
42. RaitisMadžulisRēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzijaRēzekne30:24:02Diploms
43. MaksimsOrlovsSakstagala pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:24:10Diploms
44. SergejsDobrecovsFeimaņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:24:12Diploms
45. KasparsStrožsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:24:16Diploms
46. VečeslavsSmirnovsViļānu NSSViļānu novads30:24:16Diploms
47. MaksimsČerkovskisRēzeknes internātpamatskola-attīstības centrsRēzekne30:24:22Diploms
48. JānisIvanovsRikavas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:24:30Diploms
49. ŅikitaKupičsRēzekne30:24:34Diploms
50. ArtjomsTalapinsRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne30:24:37Diploms
51. DainisGreckisDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:24:38Diploms
52. RaivisRuskulsRēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzijaRēzekne30:24:39Diploms
53. MatīssLopsaRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne30:24:43Diploms
54. RūdolfsUpeRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:24:47Diploms
55. AndrisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīga30:24:49Diploms
56. EmīlsAugulisSaulkrasti30:24:51Diploms
57. OļegsLukšaKaunataRēzeknes novads30:24:56Diploms
58. VitālijsTuronoksRēzeknes 3.vidusskolaRēzekne30:24:59Diploms
59. ReinisElksnisDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:25:11Diploms
60. SigvardsSkudraJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkstes novads30:25:15Diploms
61. ArnisBogdanovsViļānu NSSViļānu novads30:25:17Diploms
62. Raitis-DanielsZvidriņšMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:25:20Diploms
63. ArtūrsJakušenoksTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:25:22Diploms
64. MārtiņšSvalbsRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne30:25:28Diploms
65. NaurisMetums30:25:29Diploms
66. AleksandrsStirānsRēzeknes 3.vidusskolaRēzekne30:25:30Diploms
67. DžonatansNaļimovsRēzeknes internātpamatskola-attīstības centrsRēzekne30:25:35Diploms
68. RolandsBarkānsRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:25:35Diploms
69. RinaldsMauriņšSaldus30:25:41Diploms
70. EmīlsZeltiņšRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:25:47Diploms
71. ArkādijsŠumeikoTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:25:52Diploms
72. RinaldsLudboržsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:25:56Diploms
73. DāvisBautrisDB RunningRīga30:25:57Diploms
74. DaniilsKuzņecovsMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:26:02Diploms
75. DainisSpruktsRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:26:03Diploms
76. JegorsRagozinsMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:26:08Diploms
77. IvansFilatovsFeimaņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:26:08Diploms
78. MārisGailišsKrāslavas rajons30:26:18Diploms
79. NikitaNazarovsRēzeknes 4.vidusskolaRēzekne30:26:20Diploms
80. RaivoLazovskisRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekne30:26:22Diploms
81. Daniels-AleksandrsLebedsVerēmu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:26:26Diploms
82. ImantsKorsaksSakstagala pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:26:27Diploms
83. JurijsVosilsSakstagala pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:26:27Diploms
84. KristiānsKairišsMežvidu pamatskolaRēzekne30:26:28Diploms
85. RalfsLudboržs           Rēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:26:31Diploms
86. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils30:26:35Diploms
87. ReinisSalenieksPreiļu 1.pamatskolaPreili30:26:37Diploms
88. AleksandrsBondarenkoMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:26:39Diploms
89. DenissToropovsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads30:26:43Diploms
90. ŽanisKatkovskisRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:26:45Diploms
91. IļjaIļjinsRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:26:49Diploms
92. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads30:26:54Diploms
93. MatīssSandors30:27:01Diploms
94. NaurisKatkovskisKaunatas vskRēzeknes novads30:27:08Diploms
95. StanislavsSamovičsMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:27:10Diploms
96. JānisPlatacisRēzekne30:27:16Diploms
97. RenārsŠarkovskisNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:27:16Diploms
98. AntonsAdijānsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:27:17Diploms
99. IlvarsRazgalisJaunstrūžānu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:27:18Diploms
100. KristapsAksenoksRiga30:27:26Diploms
101. KlāvsKlaparsVSK NoskrienValmiera30:27:26Diploms
102. PatriksAlksLudza30:27:30Diploms
103. MikusMennikspulsometrs.lvVangaži30:27:31Diploms
104. ĒriksDimzulisRikavas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:27:31Diploms
105. KārlisKalnejsJaunstrūžānu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:27:33Diploms
106. KristapsVugulsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:27:34Diploms
107. KristapsNoviksSK MAGNENRēzekne30:27:36Diploms
108. ElvisZdanovskisViļānu NSSViļānu novads30:27:37Diploms
109. RenārsRimšaRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:27:40Diploms
110. IngusĀbeltiņšJēkabpils30:27:52Diploms
111. ViktorsŠemeņevsMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:27:54Diploms
112. AndrejsKaupersRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:27:54Diploms
113. JustsBelevičsOgre30:27:54Diploms
114. EinārsKozačkovsLudzas muzikantiLudza30:28:05Diploms
115. TahirsPozņakovsMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:28:06Diploms
116. DaniilsVišņakovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:28:08Diploms
117. RostislavsMikloševičsRēzeknes internātpamatskola-attīstības centrsRēzekne30:28:10Diploms
118. LaimonisTarandaRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne30:28:17Diploms
119. AleksandrsGrickisVerēmu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:28:23Diploms
120. DimaAlekseevs6.vidusskolaRēzekne30:28:25Diploms
121. JānisVīdmanisAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute30:28:26Diploms
122. VladislavsFominsViļānu NSSViļānu novads30:28:26Diploms
123. KristapsBarkānsRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne30:28:27Diploms
124. KirilsBogdanovsMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:28:29Diploms
125. RaivoKomulsRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:28:37Diploms
126. MaksimsFedotovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:28:39Diploms
127. DenissPertņikovsRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:28:41Diploms
128. KristapsMelnisNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:28:43Diploms
129. JuliānsMolodcovsMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:28:44Diploms
130. VladsUlassMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:28:44Diploms
131. NikitaRomanovsMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:28:44Diploms
132. KristapsPāvarnieks Rēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne30:28:50Diploms
133. DāvidsPetrovsRēzeknes Katolu vidusskolaRēzekne30:28:53Diploms
134. IlgonisSemulisDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:28:53Diploms
135. GustsAgafonovsRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:28:54Diploms
136. JurisTerehovsRēzeknes Katolu vidusskolaRēzekne30:28:54Diploms
137. JānisLāčaunieksSK Magnen / Rēzeknes 5. vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:29:01Diploms
138. KasparsBačkarsKaunatas vskRēzeknes novads30:29:02Diploms
139. DominiksKijahsRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne30:29:03Diploms
140. VadimsGvozdevsRēzekne30:29:03Diploms
141. MaksimsZimovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:29:05Diploms
142. GatisRastopčinsSakstagala pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:29:06Diploms
143. GirtsKirilovsRoja30:29:07Diploms
144. AndrejsPumpursLiepu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:29:09Diploms
145. TomsBrēdiķisRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:29:11Diploms
146. VladislavsSavickisRēzeknes internātpamatskola-attīstības centrsRēzekne30:29:12Diploms
147. VadimsJaundzemsVerēmu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:29:33Diploms
148. MarkussKalvānsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:29:33Diploms
149. DaniilsVasiļjevsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:29:39Diploms
150. ElmārsKurdekoNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:29:39Diploms
151. RalfsKopelsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:29:39Diploms
152. OļegsIsajevsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads30:29:40Diploms
153. VitālijsČerniškovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:29:40Diploms
154. RuslansProkofjevsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:29:41Diploms
155. AndrisKanaškaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:29:58Diploms
156. MaksimsRibakovsViļānu NSSViļānu novads30:29:59Diploms
157. ErvīnsJegorovsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:30:00Diploms
158. VladislavsKarzininsRēzeknes 3.vidusskolaRēzekne30:30:03Diploms
159. SandisBuldurisRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne30:30:11Diploms
160. JurisZeiļuksRēzeknes internātpam-attīstības centrsRēzekne30:30:12Diploms
161. ArvisLukšaRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:30:14Diploms
162. ArtūrsArbidānsRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:30:15Diploms
163. DanielsMošerenoksRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:30:15Diploms
164. RaivisBinduksRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne30:30:20Diploms
165. RomansSarulsMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:30:23Diploms
166. RūdisGrietiņšNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:30:29Diploms
167. EdvardsRancānsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:30:29Diploms
168. AleksandrsKudrjavcevsMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:30:29Diploms
169. Miks-JānisŠternsAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute30:30:30Diploms
170. RičardsStrazdsAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute30:30:30Diploms
171. AndrejsBurovsSakstagala pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:30:31Diploms
172. MaksimsKrasnonosovsRēzeknes 3.vidusskolaRēzekne30:30:45Diploms
173. DaniilsGuziksRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne30:30:50Diploms
174. RomānsSmirnovsAudriņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:30:56Diploms
175. ArtjomsLaškovsAudriņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:30:56Diploms
176. AlbersGrinsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:31:00Diploms
177. VitālijsMedvedevsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:31:07Diploms
178. RobertsCakulsRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:31:17Diploms
179. ŅikitaBogdanovsRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne30:31:20Diploms
180. KasparsSkangalisRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:31:20Diploms
181. MihailsBarišņikovsRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne30:31:21Diploms
182. EmīlsKapacisJaunstrūžānu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:31:26Diploms
183. MareksMukasējevsRēzeknes internātpamatskola-attīstības centrsRēzekne30:31:27Diploms
184. VladsDedovsMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:31:33Diploms
185. ValdisBorisovsRēzeknes internātpamatskola-attīstības centrsRēzekne30:31:34Diploms
186. ElgarsRazgalisJaunstrūžānu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:31:39Diploms
187. HubertsZimackisRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:31:42Diploms
188. MairisKablanovsKaunataRēzeknes novads30:31:43Diploms
189. ArtjomsČonkaKaunataRēzeknes novads30:31:44Diploms
190. MārisTadeuševsRēzeknes internātpam-attīstības centrsRēzekne30:31:48Diploms
191. RaivisBeinarovičsKaunataRēzeknes novads30:31:54Diploms
192. ŽanisŽukovsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:32:05Diploms
193. NormundsLaizānsSportlandJēkabpils30:32:05Diploms
194. DainisLaizānsMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:32:24Diploms
195. ValērijsKononovsMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:32:25Diploms
196. DanielsKrievānsRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekne30:32:25Diploms
197. NormundsMartinovsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:32:26Diploms
198. MarkussNoviksMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:32:28Diploms
199. JānisSarnovičsGaigalavas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:32:30Diploms
200. AleksandrsKlapinsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:32:30Diploms
201. NiksŠvilpaDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:32:30Diploms
202. Elgars-JānisMundaRēzeknes Katolu vidusskolaRēzekne30:32:33Diploms
203. IļjaBurovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:32:34Diploms
204. IgorsGorodeckisTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:32:37Diploms
205. ReinisGailisRĪGA30:32:58Diploms
206. RainersKaupužsRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne30:33:03Diploms
207. DenissBalabkinsRēzeknes 3.vidusskolaRēzekne30:33:06Diploms
208. DeividsPučkaJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkstes novads30:33:07Diploms
209. IļjaRogovsRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne30:33:18Diploms
210. MaksisJemeļjanovsMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:33:22Diploms
211. AilinsCauņaRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne30:33:39Diploms
212. KasparsKopštālsRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne30:33:41Diploms
213. IgorsIvanovsMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:33:41Diploms
214. MairisIvanovsRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne30:33:42Diploms
215. LinardsMundaRēzeknes 3.vidusskolaRēzekne30:33:46Diploms
216. KārlisRupainisRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne30:33:49Diploms
217. SandisTutinsVerēmu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:34:06Diploms
218. RitvarsGailisRĪGA30:34:07Diploms
219. RomansLuhmirinsRēzeknes 3.vidusskolaRēzekne30:34:10Diploms
220. VjačeslavsRibakovsRēzeknes 4.vidusskolaRēzekne30:34:18Diploms
221. AdriansMisānsRēzeknes Katolu vidusskolaRēzekne30:34:26Diploms
222. ArtūrsMūrnieksRēzeknes Katolu vidusskolaRēzekne30:34:27Diploms
223. RalfsTihonovsJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkstes novads30:34:42Diploms
224. Matīss-AleksandrsCvetkovsRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne30:34:51Diploms
225. VadimsRamkovičsKaunataRēzeknes novads30:34:54Diploms
226. RobertsRitiņšRēzeknes Katoļu vskRēzekne30:34:56Diploms
227. EinārsJonikānsRēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzijaRēzekne30:34:56Diploms
228. EduardsJonikānsRēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzijaRēzekne30:34:57Diploms
229. NikitaCjunskisKaunataRēzeknes novads30:34:59Diploms
230. ValentīnsUržaMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:35:05Diploms
231. DaņilaRužānsMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:35:05Diploms
232. MārtiņšCiukmacisMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:35:07Diploms
233. SantisOlutniksVerēmu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:35:10Diploms
234. AndrejsFedotovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:35:13Diploms
235. JānisCvetkovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:35:13Diploms
236. KristofersKairišsMežvidu pamatskolaRēzekne30:35:16Diploms
237. AleksandrsBoļšakovsRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne30:36:19Diploms
238. LeoApeinsRēzeknes Katolu vidusskolaRēzekne30:37:06Diploms
239. KirilsMorozovsMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:37:14Diploms
240. VladislavsKopilovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:37:20Diploms
241. KristersArtejevsSkrienam kopāRēzekne30:37:42Diploms
242. KristersRogozovsRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne30:38:05Diploms
243. ArtūrsVendinsRēzekne30:38:12Diploms
244. TomassKalniņšLudzas muzikantiLudza30:38:14Diploms
245. RaivisKovalevskisKaunataRēzeknes novads30:38:31Diploms
246. EmīlsProvejsRēzeknes Katolu vidusskolaRēzekne30:38:43Diploms
247. ArnisBoburovsKaunataRēzeknes novads30:38:46Diploms
248. RadvilsAbajevsKaunataRēzeknes novads30:38:51Diploms
249. KristapsJegorovsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:39:01Diploms
250. MārtiņšMacānsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:39:06Diploms
251. ĢirtsSaveļjevsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:39:07Diploms
252. RenātsRuskulsRēzeknes internātpamatskola-attīstības centrsRēzekne30:39:22Diploms
253. TomsViekals-GasjūnsJelgava30:39:29Diploms
254. EdgarsRučevskisRēzeknes Katolu vidusskolaRēzekne30:39:40Diploms
255. Daniels-ArnoldsKokinsTērvete30:39:42Diploms
256. DaniilsPrančsMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:40:35Diploms
257. AleksandrsTumaševičsMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:40:39Diploms
258. DmitrijsRomanovskisRēzeknes 4.vidusskolaRēzekne30:40:39Diploms
259. NilsGorbunovsRēzeknes internātpamatskola-attīstības centrsRēzekne30:41:19Diploms
260. ArnoldsAnufrijevsJaunstrūžānu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:41:52Diploms
261. AleksandrsSarulsMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:41:57Diploms
262. RendijsLudvigsonsSkrienam kopāRēzekne30:42:05Diploms
263. EinārsZaicsJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkstes novads30:42:25Diploms
264. RostislavsKuļikovsRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne30:43:57Diploms
265. AndžejsRasimsVerēmu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:44:18Diploms
266. AndrisSjomkānsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:45:40Diploms
- JegorsGrigorjevsMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads1DNFDiploms
- RolandsSuitiņšJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkstes novads1DNFDiploms
- ReinisMidersJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkstes novads1DNFDiploms
- MareksHarčenkoRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne0DNFDiploms
- NaurisLukšānsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads0DNFDiploms

VTA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizpute30:16:15Diploms
2. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži30:17:11Diploms
3. RainersTrubačsLīvānu VK/ ASICSPreiļi30:17:31Diploms
4. SergejsTrokmanisAIZKRAUKLEAIZKRAUKLE30:17:57Diploms
5. ĒriksStarodumovsSK Korsova30:18:11Diploms
6. VadimsMartinovsLīvānu BJSSLīvāni30:18:22Diploms
7. PjotrsGolubevsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils30:18:34Diploms
8. RaivisSpaļsFeimaņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:19:56Diploms
9. JānisSeņkāns   Rēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:20:00Diploms
10. RomsNovicksSK Ozolnieki AJelgava30:20:18Diploms
11. IvoBurmeistersSK KuorsovaKārsava30:20:23Diploms
12. SergejsČernovsViļānu NSSViļānu novads30:20:25Diploms
13. RičardsStrādnieksVārme30:20:37Diploms
14. AleksandrsMihejevsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne30:20:37Diploms
15. DeividsRumpis30:21:02Diploms
16. AldisBogdansNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:21:30Diploms
17. NikolajsSemenecsRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:21:33Diploms
18. DenissKlimovsSakstagala pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:21:35Diploms
19. StaņislavsLarionovsRēzeknes 3.vidusskolaRēzekne30:21:39Diploms
20. DairisCaunītis-AugstkalnsRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:21:46Diploms
21. ReinholdsNepartsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:21:55Diploms
22. AndrejsRimicansJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag.30:22:16Diploms
23. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieks30:22:39Diploms
24. ModrisVasiļevskisRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne30:22:42Diploms
25. OļegsŠilovsSakstagala pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:22:47Diploms
26. AliksZakutajevsViļānu NSSViļānu novads30:22:47Diploms
27. RihardsVaivadsAizkraukleAizkraukle30:22:52Diploms
28. JānisStodersNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:23:00Diploms
29. IvarsBērziņšRēzeknes internātpamatskola-attīstības centrsRēzekne30:23:10Diploms
30. ImantsAmbrosovsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads30:23:24Diploms
31. AdriānsLibiņšJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils30:23:35Diploms
32. TomassNeuss-LucsJelgava30:23:35Diploms
33. RihardsLeonovsTiskādu spec.isk.Rēzeknes novads30:23:36Diploms
34. VečeslavsŠkņarovsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne30:23:42Diploms
35. JevgenijsBobilevsLATCDaugavpils30:23:42Diploms
36. MaksimsKorotkovsNRC JelgavaJelgava30:23:50Diploms
37. KasparsPrančsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:23:50Diploms
38. SandisGirssJaunsardze/da-marathonAglona30:23:53Diploms
39. VasilijsZvonkovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:24:09Diploms
40. AivisVišnevskisJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads30:24:10Diploms
41. ErvīnsTāraudsRikavas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:24:11Diploms
42. AndrisKukarelsRikavas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:24:11Diploms
43. MatīssSeleckisNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:24:21Diploms
44. HaraldsCercensRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:24:22Diploms
45. SandisAldiņšSportlandViesīte30:24:33Diploms
46. ArtūrsDaukstsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:24:38Diploms
47. SergejsMihejevsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne30:24:39Diploms
48. RudolfsLukaševičsJaunsardze/da-marathonVišķu pag.30:25:03Diploms
49. DanielsMitčenkovsSakstagala pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:25:04Diploms
50. MareksŠilovsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne30:25:09Diploms
51. AleksandrsPaškevičsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils30:25:20Diploms
52. EdvīnsZbitkovskisATVRēzeknes novads30:25:24Diploms
53. VladislavsArcihovskisRēzekne30:25:25Diploms
54. ŅikitaPoļakovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:25:31Diploms
55. DmitrijsKairišsLiepu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:25:31Diploms
56. PāvelsAndrejevsLiepu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:25:32Diploms
57. RihardsStrādnieksKuldīga30:25:34Diploms
58. AleksandrsSidenkoRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne30:25:37Diploms
59. AndrejsTutinsRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne30:26:00Diploms
60. DanielsKazuševsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:26:00Diploms
61. ArmandsPrančsKaunataRēzeknes novads30:26:08Diploms
62. RenārsMiltiņšMiltiņiVērgale30:26:26Diploms
63. MaksimsBelovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:26:28Diploms
64. ArvisBoltānsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:26:35Diploms
65. AleksandrsBorisovskisViļānu NSSViļāni30:26:41Diploms
66. VadimsKobaļsRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:26:42Diploms
67. MaksimsŠemeņevsMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:26:44Diploms
68. DainisRutuļsGaigalavas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads30:26:57Diploms
69. JānisŠķendersMākslas un dizaina vsk.Rēzekne30:27:07Diploms
70. EinārsČāmānsJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkstes novads30:27:12Diploms
71. ReinisSandorsNVA Rēzeknes filiāleRēzekne30:27:23Diploms
72. ElvisKļaviņšMalnavas koledžaRēzekne30:27:24Diploms
73. NikolajsStoļerovsTiskādu spec.isk.Rēzeknes novads30:27:26Diploms
74. DenissFilatovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:27:27Diploms
75. UģisKremeņšRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne30:27:29Diploms
76. MaksimsGuļbinskisRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne30:27:32Diploms
77. AleksandrsDmitrijevsRēzeknes 4.vidusskolaRēzekne30:27:39Diploms
78. ArtūrsPauraRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:27:44Diploms
79. SergejsTihomirovsRēzeknes internātpamatskola-attīstības centrsRēzekne30:28:03Diploms
80. DāvidsTeilānsRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne30:28:19Diploms
81. VladislavsStiransRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne30:28:21Diploms
82. IļjaSučkovsRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne30:28:27Diploms
83. NikitaLepmetsRēzeknes 4.vidusskolaRēzekne30:28:45Diploms
84. DmitrijsKaļiņinsJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag.30:28:53Diploms
85. AleksandrsAljabjevsJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag.30:28:54Diploms
86. MārtiņšMetums30:29:44Diploms
87. ŅikitaBedrikovsRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne30:29:57Diploms
88. JānisRazgalisNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:29:59Diploms
89. ArtūrsCepurītisJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils30:30:01Diploms
90. AigarsElksnisDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:30:34Diploms
91. RaitisPizičsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:30:36Diploms
92. AdriansPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekava30:30:38Diploms
93. KrišjānisNoviksALOJA-STARKELSENValmiera30:30:42Diploms
94. MaksimsPiskunovsRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne30:30:54Diploms
95. AleksejsTerehovsRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne30:31:15Diploms
96. VjačeslavsŠišovsRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne30:31:29Diploms
97. JumisUšpelisMākslas un dizaina vsk.Rēzekne30:31:39Diploms
98. JurisKeidānsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:31:48Diploms
99. OtomārsKozlovsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:31:54Diploms
100. Rūdolfs-KristiansKiseDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:31:54Diploms
101. IgorsTolstovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:32:08Diploms
102. ŅikitaGolubevsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads30:32:11Diploms
103. VarisPiziksDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:33:25Diploms
104. KristersKeišsJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkstes novads30:33:27Diploms
105. MaksimsBeļusovsRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne30:33:44Diploms
106. RaitisRomanovsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne30:34:21Diploms
107. IljaPrudniksRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne30:34:21Diploms
108. JurisIvanovsRēzeknes 4.vidusskolaRēzekne30:34:22Diploms
109. DenissJelaginsRēzekne30:34:42Diploms
110. MārtiņšĀbeltiņšRēzeknes internātpamatskola-attīstības centrsRēzekne30:35:51Diploms
111. DimitrijsMurušinsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne30:35:57Diploms
112. DmitrijsKolosovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:36:14Diploms
113. AnrijsAkmentiņšRēzeknes 4.vidusskolaRēzekne30:36:46Diploms
114. DagnisZutisRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:37:40Diploms
115. IvansBogdanovsJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag.30:39:27Diploms
116. RuslansSļadzevskisMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:42:16Diploms
- VladislavsJekimovsLiepu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads0DNFDiploms

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. JānisRazgalisSPORTLAND/ NIKE30:15:50Diploms
2. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/ NIKE30:16:37Diploms
3. DāvidsFrancsPATRIA NUTRITIONLimbaži30:16:44Diploms
4. ArnisOzoliņšSPORTLAND/ NIKE30:16:50Diploms
5. JevgeņijsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ NikeTukums30:16:54Diploms
6. MārtiņšKarlsonsSPORTLAND/ NIKERīga30:17:10Diploms
7. OskarsBlausJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava30:17:34Diploms
8. UldisBriedis2BE1STRīga30:17:34Diploms
9. GatisŠtulbergsMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils30:17:36Diploms
10. JānisŠņoriņšSPORTLATTalsi30:17:39Diploms
11. MārtiņšVaičulisAndrupene30:17:43Diploms
12. KasparsKalnbērzsPATRIA NUTRITIONRīga30:18:40Diploms
13. KasparsSkadiņšCSDDRīga30:18:47Diploms
14. RaivisPudulisPVĢPreiļi30:19:24Diploms
15. AndrisSaldonsJūrmala30:19:31Diploms
16. AivarsTihonovsMikroķirurģijas centrsRīga30:19:42Diploms
17. EndijsRomanovsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne30:19:54Diploms
18. AndrisSiliņš30:19:55Diploms
19. KristapsPugačsSportlandGulbene30:20:22Diploms
20. IvarsValtassSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe30:20:43Diploms
21. AigarsGrāvelis30:20:51Diploms
22. IntarsKirilovsMatisons Runner’s ClubRude30:21:06Diploms
23. VadimsPuzānsLUDZALudza30:21:27Diploms
24. AivarsKaupužsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne30:21:50Diploms
25. VitālijsJurčsRēzeknes Katolu vidusskolaRēzekne30:21:51Diploms
26. ViktorsKuzņecovsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne30:21:53Diploms
27. KlāvsLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīga30:21:55Diploms
28. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu VKLīvāni30:22:07Diploms
29. AndrisJonelisMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspils30:22:17Diploms
30. JurisBroksVSK noskrienViļānu novads30:22:37Diploms
31. RonaldsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīga30:22:41Diploms
32. EmīlsTimofejevsRēzeknes Katolu vidusskolaRēzekne30:22:50Diploms
33. ArvīdsŠenbergs30:23:10Diploms
34. EdgarsStepiņšRēzekne30:23:19Diploms
35. JurisBerezovskisNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:23:22Diploms
36. AleksandrsKipluks30:23:39Diploms
37. AinārsKravalisSigulda30:23:43Diploms
38. ArtisLoginsRēzeknes Izgl.PārvaldeRēzekne30:23:57Diploms
39. ValtersMednisLatvenergoGarkalne30:24:05Diploms
40. MārtiņšAvišānsRSEZ VEREMSRēzeknes novads30:24:09Diploms
41. ArunasMikulenasVilnius30:24:11Diploms
42. AgrisJansonsTukums30:24:15Diploms
43. IgorsMihalevsJekabpils LATJekabpils30:24:33Diploms
44. KasparsFreibergsSaldus30:24:34Diploms
45. ArtisGorodničijsVRKRēzekne30:24:34Diploms
46. ArtūrsJurkevičsSportlandJelgava30:24:35Diploms
47. OļegsŠeslersRēzekne30:24:40Diploms
48. AndisBeitānsRēzekne30:24:55Diploms
49. RomansLebedevsRezekne30:25:03Diploms
50. JevgenijHudorožkovSportlandRīga30:25:14Diploms
51. AleksejsKitajevsRēzekne30:25:18Diploms
52. VladislavsRoščupkinsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads30:25:19Diploms
53. ArtūrsTrimalnieksNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads30:25:21Diploms
54. JānisVeipsStopiņšSaurieši30:25:23Diploms
55. EdžusRomānsRēzekne30:25:23Diploms
56. JurisReinisSportlandSigulda30:25:24Diploms
57. RolandsKlindžānsRīga30:25:27Diploms
58. AleksandrsFominsMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:25:28Diploms
59. DainisKrivensJelgava30:25:34Diploms
60. AndrisSvalbsRēzekne30:25:38Diploms
61. AustrisSeržantsRēzeknes novadsVerēmi30:25:42Diploms
62. RolandsCircisRSEZ VEREMSRēzeknes novads30:25:43Diploms
63. JurijsIļjinsLĢIARēzekne30:25:43Diploms
64. RaimondsZutisRēzekne30:26:01Diploms
65. SergejsKondratsMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:26:03Diploms
66. MārisPunculisLudza30:26:05Diploms
67. ArtūrsTeilānsVarakļāni30:26:28Diploms
68. AnatolijsReidzāns30:26:30Diploms
69. AleksandrsBartaševičsRēzekne30:26:31Diploms
70. AinārsMetums30:26:43Diploms
71. AinārsSvelpeRēzekne30:27:00Diploms
72. IlvisDmitrijevsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:27:00Diploms
73. JurijsLukaševsRēzekneRēzekne30:27:01Diploms
74. JurisEvertovskisGlaive.proRīga30:27:01Diploms
75. MārisBrokānsRēzekne30:27:02Diploms
76. DinārsPiļkaDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:27:06Diploms
77. JurisMiņinsLielsunstiprs.com/LMCRēzekne30:27:10Diploms
78. IvoPūrisJūrmala30:27:21Diploms
79. MārtiņšGarolisSportlandRīga30:27:22Diploms
80. MihailsKijaškoRēzekne30:27:23Diploms
81. MārtiņšVīčsACTIVIA RUNViļāni30:27:24Diploms
82. SergejsAntonovs30:27:35Diploms
83. NormundsŠķestersLattelecomRīga30:27:37Diploms
84. MārisNarnickisLudza30:28:05Diploms
85. PaulsAlbužisSportlandRīga30:28:18Diploms
86. ViktorsTēraudsRezeknes novads30:28:38Diploms
87. MihailsAgejevsRēzekne30:28:39Diploms
88. NormundsRozītisBigbankRīga30:28:51Diploms
89. ArtūrsGreidānsBinitexDaugavpils30:29:07Diploms
90. GunārsSafronovsRSEZ VEREMSRēzeknes novads30:29:09Diploms
91. ArtūrsKroičsLĢIARēzekne30:29:13Diploms
92. VasilijsIļjinsLĢIARēzekne30:29:16Diploms
93. DmitrijsFilippovsSigulda30:29:17Diploms
94. ElgarsKudļaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne30:29:24Diploms
95. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala30:29:24Diploms
96. ViktorsLūciņšRēzekne30:29:38Diploms
97. MārisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava30:29:38Diploms
98. ArnisBērziņšSportlandSalaspils30:30:03Diploms
99. JurisGekišsABC softwareRīga30:30:03Diploms
100. JānisOzoliņšValka30:30:04Diploms
101. DanielsRēķisRīga30:30:09Diploms
102. ValentīnsBulsVRKRēzekne30:30:16Diploms
103. NiklāvsGeidānsRēzekne30:30:19Diploms
104. GundarsUpenieksSPORTLATRīga30:30:25Diploms
105. SandijsPinkulisSportlandRīga30:30:25Diploms
106. JānisAnčsSlokaJūrmala30:30:32Diploms
107. AleksandrsLončsRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne30:30:33Diploms
108. JavidMursalovRīga30:30:35Diploms
109. ValerijsŠilovsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne30:30:39Diploms
110. AndrisVitmanisValmiera30:30:44Diploms
111. VilisMednisindividuāliSmiltene30:30:48Diploms
112. ZigfrīdsLukaševičsMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:30:53Diploms
113. RinaldsKlaparsJaunpiebalga30:31:01Diploms
114. GuntisSkrideRēzekne30:31:09Diploms
115. AndrisIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpils30:31:26Diploms
116. DāvisIeviņšMākslas un dizaina vsk.Rēzekne30:31:39Diploms
117. RingoldsŠpāksBaloži30:31:41Diploms
118. IvoDembovskisRēzekne30:32:00Diploms
119. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne30:32:44Diploms
120. EdgarsMeleškoRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne30:32:51Diploms
121. JānisDzerviniksRēzekne30:33:10Diploms
122. VladimirsKallassGulbene30:33:43Diploms
123. GuntarsGrišulisRīga30:33:47Diploms
124. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpils30:33:48Diploms
125. JānisPinkulisBaltic EventsRīga30:33:51Diploms
126. JurisGailis30:34:07Diploms
127. AivisRižanovs30:34:10Diploms
128. SergejsKsendzovsTiskādu spec.isk.Rēzeknes novads30:34:17Diploms
129. ZigmārsKašsSportlandRīga30:34:20Diploms
130. DmitrijsSmagarsLĢIARēzekne30:34:21Diploms
131. SandisVolmanisJaunpiebalga30:34:21Diploms
132. DainisŽubeckisLATTELECOMRīga30:34:23Diploms
133. SergejsSarminsprivatRēzekne30:34:40Diploms
134. PēterisGabrāns30:34:54Diploms
135. RaitisVēkšējsRēzeknes Izgl.PārvaldeRēzekne30:35:21Diploms
136. DansMiščenkoMākslas un dizaina vsk.Rēzekne30:35:33Diploms
137. AleksandrsGusevsRēzekne30:35:40Diploms
138. MārtiņšVeserisRīga30:36:32Diploms
139. ĒriksPūleRīga30:37:08Diploms
140. KasparsKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSRīga30:40:39Diploms
141. AnatolijsJasinskisMaltas vsk.Rēzeknes novads30:55:55Diploms
- ArtūrsBaklānsSportlandLudza1DNFDiploms