Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRēzeknes pusmaratons / 08.04.2017

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava60:44:55Diploms
2. KristīneGailumaIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads60:50:02Diploms
3. AurēlijaZariņaDricānu vskRēzeknes novads60:51:43Diploms
4. KaivaSilenieceOK azimutssmiltene60:52:46Diploms
5. Jana-MartaIvanovskaSmiltene60:54:13Diploms
6. ViktorijaAdijāneIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads60:56:34Diploms
7. SantaKalvāneDricānu vskRēzeknes novads60:57:19Diploms
8. LīgaKeidāneDricānu vskRēzeknes novads61:01:06Diploms
9. LuīzeTjarvenavDaugavpils61:01:34Diploms
10. LīgaBogdaneIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads61:01:49Diploms
11. ŽaneteDzerkaleIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads61:03:49Diploms
12. MartaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīga61:05:47Diploms

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. LīgaGirgensoneSK Metroons/ NikeDobele60:40:10Diploms
2. BaibaVekšaSK TēraudsRīga60:42:32Diploms
3. MaritaKiļupaMadonas BJSSMadona60:43:47Diploms
4. RasmaČoiča60:43:57Diploms
5. ZaneMucenieceIkšķile60:45:10Diploms
6. ViktorijaVarnagirytė60:45:27Diploms
7. EvitaGrencbergaRīga60:45:57Diploms
8. ViedaLūsaSK Tērauds/ Nike/ SportlandCēsis60:46:26Diploms
9. DanaŽirnovaLUDZALudza60:46:48Diploms
10. AgateKristapsonePATRIA MmēbelesLiepāja60:47:39Diploms
11. SintijaPļavinskaBrocēni60:49:06Diploms
12. LīgaAļijevaPreiļi60:49:13Diploms
13. ElīnaGoldmaneSportlandRīga60:49:51Diploms
14. TatjanaKuzņecovaLudza60:49:59Diploms
15. AnastasijaKeišaLudza60:50:00Diploms
16. MadaraLazdaDari ko mīli, mīli ko dari.60:52:28Diploms
17. SantaŽukovskaRēzekne60:52:45Diploms
18. JekaterinaMelihovaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne60:53:01Diploms
19. MartaHeringaSportlandLiepāja60:53:10Diploms
20. LīvaPriedeRīga60:53:27Diploms
21. InitaZušaBalvu novads, Bērzpils60:53:31Diploms
22. AnastasiaKovalViktoriaMinsk60:54:02Diploms
23. KlintaGritāneRīga60:54:31Diploms
24. DanaBušmane60:54:59Diploms
25. MārīteTurkaKuldīga60:55:09Diploms
26. AigaTurčinaSportlandRīga60:55:24Diploms
27. DitaPimucāne60:55:29Diploms
28. AneteFreibergaRēzekne60:55:48Diploms
29. DagnijaKotāneIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads60:55:52Diploms
30. DaceRuskuleSportlandRīga60:56:45Diploms
31. DiānaRebišaSportlandJaunolaine60:58:16Diploms
32. AliseZālīteRīga60:58:19Diploms
33. IngaKašaRēzekne60:58:24Diploms
34. IevaZariņaValmiera60:58:27Diploms
35. SanitaBrokāneJelgava60:58:29Diploms
36. TatjanaPotrubeikoRiga60:58:29Diploms
37. NeldaMikanovaSigulda60:58:34Diploms
38. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekne60:58:42Diploms
39. MarijaSiliņaRiga60:59:21Diploms
40. SolvitaRepšaRēzekne60:59:30Diploms
41. ViktorijaCapaSportlandViesīte60:59:39Diploms
42. KristīneKaramiševaSiguldas maratona klubsSigulda61:00:00Diploms
43. ElīnaBalodeRīga61:00:09Diploms
44. AliseKronpušaBigbankRīga61:00:38Diploms
45. VinetaPodnieceCido61:00:57Diploms
46. BaibaLazdiņaCido61:01:08Diploms
47. LindaNaumenkoDaugavpils61:01:13Diploms
48. AivaPlušaRēzekne61:01:30Diploms
49. AlīnaSadovskaLī Sporta klubs61:01:35Diploms
50. KristiānaLiekniņaSportlandGulbene61:01:56Diploms
51. RenāteMeimereSportlandRīga61:01:56Diploms
52. AgnesePomerancevaRīga61:02:18Diploms
53. LindaJonīteRīga61:03:00Diploms
54. LīgaLinužaVSK NoskrienRēzekne61:03:02Diploms
55. BaibaBaltaceRēzekne61:03:18Diploms
56. IevaOzoliņaJelgava61:03:33Diploms
57. LaumaVilumsoneSigulda61:03:40Diploms
58. SantaLoginaJelgava61:04:27Diploms
59. Amanda-AgneseArnicāneA2Sigulda61:06:06Diploms
60. JūlijaJurtajevaRiga61:06:44Diploms
61. IevaReinvalde61:07:12Diploms
62. KristīnePrinceMARATONA KLUBSVentspils61:12:35Diploms
63. JekaterinaSerajaRīga61:12:36Diploms
- DanielaVeipāneRīga3DNFDiploms
- KristīneStendzenieceLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava3DNFDiploms
- GintaBeimoSportlandBauska3DNFDiploms
- LiānaBoroduļinaDubulttreniņšAizkraukle3DNFDiploms

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. LeldeNeimandeSPORTLAND/ NIKE60:38:17Diploms
2. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils60:41:03Diploms
3. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsBaltezers60:44:36Diploms
4. MontaLočmeleMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga60:46:25Diploms
5. LauraPētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēnu novads60:46:52Diploms
6. IlzeMiklaševicaSportland60:48:25Diploms
7. ViolaRaudziņaSportlandRīga60:48:43Diploms
8. DaceKovaļevskaSK Ozolnieki AOzolnieki60:50:14Diploms
9. DiānaĶirsoneLĢIARēzekne60:50:32Diploms
10. JanaRomanovskaZemgales ZiņasJelgava60:50:35Diploms
11. DaceŠķirusJelgava60:50:53Diploms
12. ElīnaFrīzendorfaNRC RīgaRīga60:52:05Diploms
13. ElenaBogdanova60:52:10Diploms
14. JanaBērziņaVSK Noskrien,Outdoor Training ClubRīga60:52:25Diploms
15. OlgaRadžabovaArkan WorkoutRīga60:53:09Diploms
16. ElīnaApsīteRīga60:53:44Diploms
17. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubMārupe60:54:20Diploms
18. NataļjaPavlovičaRēzekne60:54:59Diploms
19. SantaPildavaRīga60:56:32Diploms
20. ĒrikaUrtāneVANAGIJēkabpils novads60:56:37Diploms
21. LīgaSakneCido60:56:58Diploms
22. OlgaKoraboKEORRiga60:57:07Diploms
23. LieneLabsvīraSigulda60:57:09Diploms
24. GitaDubrovaPrometal GroupOgre60:57:23Diploms
25. LīgaSeigaSportlandRīga60:58:15Diploms
26. GunitaMiltiņaMiltiņiLiepāja60:58:32Diploms
27. ZitaLeimaneRīga60:59:22Diploms
28. IngaKrušanovaRēzekne60:59:44Diploms
29. IngaJansoneVSK NoskrienMadona60:59:44Diploms
30. EleonoraPērkoneKNAUFSaurieši61:00:33Diploms
31. IvetaBērziņaRīga61:00:42Diploms
32. RutaSusejaRēzekne61:01:18Diploms
33. LindaFrembergaJelgava61:01:22Diploms
34. SandijaSarkaneRīga61:02:28Diploms
35. SolvitaGaileRīga61:02:43Diploms
36. ZaneBormanenordic by nature61:04:26Diploms
37. MarutaKrūmiņaTukums61:04:27Diploms
38. EvitaKučerovaVSK NOSKRIENRīga / Ventspils61:04:50Diploms
39. OlesjaBaikova61:04:57Diploms
40. ĒrikaDaukštaBe ActiveDaugavpils61:05:56Diploms
41. SviatlanaSiameshchankaBINITEXDaugavpils61:07:29Diploms
42. GunaGavareJēkabpils61:07:34Diploms
43. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīga61:08:16Diploms
44. InesePlūmeVSK NoskrienRīga61:12:08Diploms

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. IlzeUrbāneVSK Noskrien60:42:32Diploms
2. SantaSuta-ZuteSK TēraudsCarnikava60:42:35Diploms
3. RitaKļaviņaSK MagnenRēzekne60:47:25Diploms
4. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava60:48:22Diploms
5. RasaLiepiņaSUSLIKIRīga60:49:07Diploms
6. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizpute60:49:09Diploms
7. ElgaBabreRīgas raj.60:49:25Diploms
8. SantaPuriņaskriesanasakademija.lvRīga60:50:18Diploms
9. SandraKupraVSK NoskrienRēzekne60:52:46Diploms
10. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīga60:54:28Diploms
11. VelgaLāceIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads60:54:40Diploms
12. LāsmaMaltaSakstagala pmsk.Rēzeknes novads60:56:09Diploms
13. AnitaTučaRīga60:57:06Diploms
14. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils60:57:09Diploms
15. IngaVītuma-JaunzemeVSK NoskrienOlaine60:58:39Diploms
16. IngaNovikaALOJA-STARKELSENrīga60:59:14Diploms
17. DaceŠmiteLielvārde61:00:16Diploms
18. IlzeTālmaneMARATONA KLUBSRīga61:00:38Diploms
19. JolantaBelevičaOgre61:00:49Diploms
20. NataliaKorozhanViktoriaMinsk61:01:00Diploms
21. HeliEkholmLaguja küla61:03:03Diploms
22. DaceLazdiņaRīga61:04:06Diploms
23. AgneseLeiburgaZemgales ZiņasJelgava61:04:49Diploms
24. EritaKalniņaSK Ozolnieki BJelgava61:06:12Diploms
25. AijaRancāneSK MagnenRĒZEKNES NOVADS61:09:57Diploms
26. IntaVeipānePriekuļi61:11:04Diploms

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. InāraLūseMatisons Runner`s ClubCarnikava60:42:03Diploms
2. NinaKovalViktoriaMinsk60:44:03Diploms
3. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgava60:55:35Diploms
4. IvetaGaileRēzeknes 5 .vidusskolaRēzekne60:57:54Diploms
5. SilvijaErvikaAizpute61:01:03Diploms
6. ZinaidaGrīnbergaGrimpiRīga61:01:23Diploms
7. IvetaLinužaAnnasmuiža61:03:02Diploms
8. IlzePelēceSK Ozolnieki B/ VSK NoskrienOzolnieki61:03:34Diploms
9. RutaKozlovskaMadona61:10:05Diploms

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. AlfrēdsApinisMaratons/AsicsRīga60:38:25Diploms
2. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļi60:38:31Diploms
3. JānisGailītisSmiltene60:39:42Diploms
4. JēkabsBelevičsOgre60:41:24Diploms
5. DainisSondorsRēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzijaRēzekne60:43:13Diploms
6. LaurisBinduksDricānu vskRēzeknes novads60:43:40Diploms
7. IļjaOnučinsRīga60:44:27Diploms
8. NezinKas60:44:54Diploms
9. EmīlsŽubulisRīga60:46:05Diploms
10. AinārsKukursNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads60:46:52Diploms
11. TomassVanagsRīga60:48:41Diploms
12. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļi60:48:52Diploms
13. VjačeslavsKrupinsSpars-MKPreiļi60:48:56Diploms
14. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgava60:49:23Diploms
15. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpils60:49:44Diploms
16. Kārlis-KristiānsDundursRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne60:50:30Diploms
17. KristapsObermansDricānu vskRēzeknes novads60:50:38Diploms
18. AndrisKeidānsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads60:50:38Diploms
19. MaksimsBlokinsABC softwareRīga60:51:06Diploms
20. EdgarsFecersSportlandJūrmala60:51:13Diploms
21. GvidoSmirnovsRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne60:51:38Diploms
22. JevgenijsIvanovsLATCDaugavpils60:52:03Diploms
23. RenārsSusejsRēzekne60:52:08Diploms
24. RaivisElksnisIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads60:52:09Diploms
25. ViktorsPaškevičsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads60:52:21Diploms
26. IļjaStepanovsRēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzijaRēzekne60:52:24Diploms
27. JānisVespersDricānu vskRēzeknes novads60:52:24Diploms
28. NikitaRomanovskisKaunataRēzeknes novads60:53:11Diploms
29. SandisGutānsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads60:53:14Diploms
30. IvansSergejevsKaunataRēzeknes novads60:53:14Diploms
31. RinaldsOrlovskisRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne60:53:29Diploms
32. RuslansČereškevičsKaunataRēzeknes novads60:54:45Diploms
33. ArsēnijsDovidaitisRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads60:55:02Diploms
34. RinaldsBoltānsIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads60:55:39Diploms
35. RegnārsKirejevsRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne60:55:39Diploms
36. ArnoIkaunieksRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne60:55:40Diploms
37. ElmārsKozačkovsLudzaLudza60:55:58Diploms
38. Linards-DaniilsLīpursRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne60:56:28Diploms
39. ĢirtsLočmelisRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne60:56:30Diploms
40. ElvisVadzišsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads60:56:54Diploms
41. ErlendsBērziņšSportlandViesīte60:57:00Diploms
42. StaņislavsGolubovskisDricānu vskRēzeknes novads60:57:19Diploms
43. DānielsKobaļsRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne60:57:44Diploms
44. JānisKoroševskisRēzeknes Katolu vidusskolaRēzekne60:57:56Diploms
45. KristersGravaJelgava61:00:22Diploms
46. ViktorsDrozdovsIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads61:00:53Diploms
47. VisvaldisRusakovsKaunataRēzeknes novads61:01:00Diploms
48. KasparsAnčsRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads61:01:33Diploms
49. RomānsMaslabojevsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads61:04:01Diploms
50. VitālijsKuziksRēzeknes Katolu vidusskolaRēzekne61:07:28Diploms
51. ĢintsNolleRīga61:08:39Diploms
52. TomassMatvejsLatvijas finierisRēzekne61:10:19Diploms
53. ErvīnsJemeļjanovsRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne61:10:36Diploms
54. RodionsVasiļjevsRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne61:19:12Diploms
- JānisBondarsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads5DNFDiploms

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. AlbertsBlajsSPORTLAND/ NIKERīga60:32:25Diploms
2. RomanHvalonskiSPARTATallinn60:33:23Diploms
3. KristsSiņicinsSPORTLAND/ NIKE60:33:58Diploms
4. JānisMežielsPATRIA NUTRITIONKoknese60:34:11Diploms
5. ReinisTopsVeikals 42km.lv-adidasRīga60:34:46Diploms
6. SalvisGruševsSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīga60:35:31Diploms
7. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils60:36:47Diploms
8. KārlisVīksneVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsis60:36:50Diploms
9. ArvisGrencbergsSK TēraudsRīga60:38:28Diploms
10. JānisBeloragsMatisons Runner's ClubVentspils60:38:56Diploms
11. EdgarsMisiņšPATRIA MmēbelesRīga60:39:18Diploms
12. KasparsKaverskisSportlandLubāna60:39:59Diploms
13. AgrisBoļšijsLatgalīšu_MafioznikiRēzekne60:41:22Diploms
14. MārtiņšLindāns60:42:10Diploms
15. KristapsPoddubnijsIlkņiRiga60:43:05Diploms
16. AigarsKozlovskisRēzekne60:43:23Diploms
17. HelmūtsVucānsPREIĻIPREIĻI60:45:25Diploms
18. OskarsBeļevičsVRKRēzekne60:45:25Diploms
19. EdmundsGutānsRēzekne60:45:45Diploms
20. MārtiņšBullītisSportlandRīga60:46:01Diploms
21. KristapsDveselitisOgre60:46:12Diploms
22. ArvisPodnieksCido60:46:19Diploms
23. VadimsUļčugačevsLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava60:46:38Diploms
24. JānisKauškalsSportlandSmiltene60:46:41Diploms
25. ElvisStanevicsSportlandDobele60:47:06Diploms
26. ViktorsVolkovsSportlandRīga60:47:06Diploms
27. ElvisŠvecsRīga60:47:19Diploms
28. RaimondsUrtānsAccenture Latvia 1Rīga60:47:24Diploms
29. NormundsKronbergsTUKUMS60:48:37Diploms
30. ValtsKlibiķisSportlandNereta60:48:43Diploms
31. ArtūrsPitrānsDagda60:49:05Diploms
32. VadimsIndričāns60:49:52Diploms
33. MārisPlotsRīga60:49:54Diploms
34. LaurisLamaksĀtrais torņu servissRīga60:50:56Diploms
35. ArtūrsVērdiņšSportlandRīga60:51:14Diploms
36. AndisRuskulisSportlandRīga60:51:53Diploms
37. GenādijsKrutovsRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne60:51:58Diploms
38. RaivisPušpursRīga60:53:10Diploms
39. GundarsVjakse60:53:27Diploms
40. EdgarsPetkunsDaugavpils60:53:43Diploms
41. KasparsNoviks60:54:30Diploms
42. Jēkabs-OlafsRukmansRēzekne60:54:30Diploms
43. ArtūrsLevinsVSK NoskrienOlaine60:54:35Diploms
44. MaksimsTretjakovsBINITEXDaugavpils60:54:51Diploms
45. ValdisSalmiņšRīga60:56:45Diploms
46. DainisAnisimovsAccenture Latvia 2Rīga60:57:35Diploms
47. AndrisBoltansRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne60:57:39Diploms
48. EdgarsLelis60:57:45Diploms
49. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas klubs SALASPILSSalaspils60:58:04Diploms
50. NikitaPetruninsSportlandRīga60:58:11Diploms
51. KārlisKrīgalisBarkava60:58:25Diploms
52. ValerijsBairaševskisRiga60:58:53Diploms
53. DanielsGarančsSportlandVarakļāni60:59:39Diploms
54. EdijsBērziņšSportlandViesīte60:59:40Diploms
55. RaivoŽēperisRīga61:00:25Diploms
56. EdgarsIvanovsMakašēnu arodvsk.Rēzeknes novads61:01:01Diploms
57. RolandsSeifullajevsRīga61:01:48Diploms
58. RihardsPelcisSportlandRīga61:02:22Diploms
59. ArtūrsJermolovsVSK NoskrienKuldīga61:03:02Diploms
60. DmitrijsKižlaBINITEXDaugavpils61:03:29Diploms
61. AgrisSkulteRīga61:19:01Diploms
- EdgarsZaicevsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne3DNFDiploms

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. RenārsRozeAdidasOgres novads60:32:32Diploms
2. AnatolijsMacuksSK Tērauds/ Nike/ SportlandJēkabpils60:34:07Diploms
3. DainisStepeSK Tērauds/ Nike/ Sportland60:34:31Diploms
4. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/ Nike/ SportlandJūrmala60:36:12Diploms
5. MareksAntonsValmiera60:37:03Diploms
6. MareksZālītisAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienĶekava60:37:39Diploms
7. ArtūrsLočmelisPATRIA NUTRITIONRīga60:38:04Diploms
8. OskarsStāmersSK Tērauds/ Nike/ SportlandJelgava60:38:05Diploms
9. AleksandrsSerovsRīga60:41:15Diploms
10. JānisĀbolsPaBaso.lv/ Vsk noskrienMadona - Rīga60:41:31Diploms
11. AldisBušsSK TēraudsRīga60:42:30Diploms
12. ImantsKozačkovsLUDZALudza60:43:15Diploms
13. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAKapsēde60:43:51Diploms
14. ZigmārsSutinsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads60:45:48Diploms
15. ValdisVucānsBez PVNDaugavpils60:45:49Diploms
16. DenissBočkovsSportlandRīga60:45:57Diploms
17. EdgarsZagorskisSK TēraudsRīga60:46:26Diploms
18. JānisŠteinbergsSportlandRīga60:47:09Diploms
19. JānisBulānsSportlandBaloži60:47:19Diploms
20. RaitisVilsdorfs60:47:28Diploms
21. SergejsKolomicevs60:47:39Diploms
22. AleksandrsVisockisBe activeDaugavpils60:48:24Diploms
23. AigarsKrauklisKoknese60:48:52Diploms
24. SauļusTolvaišaRīga60:48:53Diploms
25. EdgarsElbergsBar DepartmentRīga60:48:56Diploms
26. RolandsBoikoVRKRēzekne60:49:05Diploms
27. EdgarsSkutelisDaugavpils60:49:16Diploms
28. AinārsUzulsLĢIARēzekne60:49:18Diploms
29. ArmīnsGasjūnsJelgava60:49:27Diploms
30. OļegsGlaudiņšInfinityRēzekne60:49:28Diploms
31. EdgarsEižvertiņšRīga60:49:50Diploms
32. JurijsJeskoStūrīšiNagļi60:49:58Diploms
33. EndijsZariņšZemgales ZiņasJelgava60:50:24Diploms
34. ArmandsTeterisTeteriUlbroka60:50:34Diploms
35. AivarsVoitkānsRSEZ VEREMSRēzeknes novads60:50:37Diploms
36. UldisSemjonovsCido60:50:50Diploms
37. AlfrēdsRadvilsSKAIDARīga60:51:21Diploms
38. GuntisRasimsSK MagnenRēzeknes novads60:52:00Diploms
39. AleksandrsSokolovsPATRIA MmēbelesRīga60:52:03Diploms
40. VoldemārsŠimanovskisViļaka60:52:09Diploms
41. RaitisŠtotaksŽīguri60:52:09Diploms
42. NormundsGorņevsRīga60:52:18Diploms
43. JurisSkorodihinsVRKRēzekne60:52:48Diploms
44. IngemārsIvanovskis60:53:17Diploms
45. JurisVucānsBez PVNPreiļi60:53:26Diploms
46. RaitisBratkaVSK NOSKRIENRiga60:53:52Diploms
47. AndrisĶirsonsLĢIARēzekne60:53:59Diploms
48. GuntarsKaspersBauska60:54:23Diploms
49. JevgeņijsKušakovsRēzeknes novadsLūznava60:56:15Diploms
50. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejas60:57:50Diploms
51. ĢirtsVaitužisSwedbank/ Run, Forest, Run.Rīga60:58:05Diploms
52. KasparsStrazdsRīga60:58:51Diploms
53. ArtisStieciņšRīga60:59:24Diploms
54. AleksandrsDrizļionoksTK SniegpulkstenīteDaugavpils61:00:55Diploms
55. RaivoPienisJelgava61:01:22Diploms
56. DmitriZvjagintsevPROFILMārupe61:01:25Diploms
57. OļegsIvankinsRīga61:01:49Diploms
58. VjačeslavsStrižkoMaxima LatvijaRīga61:02:31Diploms
59. KasparsSaukānsRēzekne61:03:17Diploms
60. VitālijsŽuselisBINITEXDaugavpils61:04:40Diploms
61. AleksejsMjaliksSigulda61:06:59Diploms
62. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis61:09:34Diploms
- RuslansKļaviņšLUDZALudza5DNFDiploms
- ArtūrsBobrovskisTiskādu spec.isk.Rēzeknes novads3DNFDiploms

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. JānisGailisVeikals Maratons & AsicsOgresgals60:34:22Diploms
2. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner's ClubPiltene60:34:34Diploms
3. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni60:37:28Diploms
4. ĀrisKundziņšEsiAktivs.lv / KundziņiRīga60:38:06Diploms
5. SiarheiKasiachenkaViktoriaMinsk60:38:58Diploms
6. AndrejsJuferovsDa-marathonDaugavpils novads60:39:25Diploms
7. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner's Club / isoreflectMārupe60:40:14Diploms
8. ValērijsBaranovskisDaugavpils60:41:28Diploms
9. MareksSkujiņšVeikals 42kmRīga60:41:41Diploms
10. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspils60:42:07Diploms
11. RitvarsKlaparsVSK NoskrienValmiera60:42:14Diploms
12. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils60:44:07Diploms
13. AndrisBrīversNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads60:44:27Diploms
14. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīga60:45:10Diploms
15. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīga60:45:19Diploms
16. IvarsVeirihsJēkabpils60:46:40Diploms
17. AliaksandrKorozhanViktoriaMinsk60:46:42Diploms
18. AldisCiukmacisRēzeknes novadsOzolaine60:48:17Diploms
19. AndrisKorsaksGaišais ceļšRēzekne60:49:47Diploms
20. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRiga60:49:49Diploms
21. ArmandsŠadinovsRīga60:51:13Diploms
22. AinārsMiņins60:52:09Diploms
23. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgava60:52:37Diploms
24. GundarsMiltiņšMiltiņiVērgale60:53:19Diploms
25. DainisGailisSigulda60:53:21Diploms
26. GuntarsŠariginsRSEZ VEREMSRēzeknes novads60:53:45Diploms
27. JurisLīpacisSigulda60:55:07Diploms
28. HaraldsJansonsCarnikava60:55:19Diploms
29. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaloži60:55:41Diploms
30. IvarsSpalisRīga60:56:19Diploms
31. AleksandrsPetrovskisRēzekne60:56:29Diploms
32. JaneksBriedis60:57:37Diploms
33. AnsisGornavsSporta klubs SiguldaSigulda60:57:38Diploms
34. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMalta60:57:45Diploms
35. RaimondsLāčaunieksSK MagnenRēzeknes novads60:58:02Diploms
36. JānisPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekava60:58:36Diploms
37. JānisBormanisnordic by nature60:59:53Diploms
38. GuntisRancānsRēzeknes novads61:00:03Diploms
39. JānisLabsvīrsSigulda61:01:40Diploms
40. JānisKantorisRīgas raj61:01:53Diploms
41. AleksandrsVoinoRīga61:10:21Diploms
- JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga3DNFDiploms
- IvarsSpalisRīga1DNFDiploms

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. PēterisTrubačsLīvānu VKPreiļi60:38:52Diploms
2. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepa60:39:06Diploms
3. UldisPastarsDa-marathonDaugavpils novads60:39:46Diploms
4. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VKLīvāni60:40:20Diploms
5. YuryKryvousk kayakborisov60:40:59Diploms
6. AndrisDudelsda-marathonDaugavpils novads60:41:38Diploms
7. JurisJevsinsSK Ozolnieki AJelgava, Ozolnieku novads60:42:23Diploms
8. LeonīdsValdonisPreiļu kraukļiPreiļi60:45:53Diploms
9. IvarsOraševskisZAS PārgaujaPārgaujas novads60:46:37Diploms
10. AleksandrsLisovsRēzekne60:48:39Diploms
11. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.60:49:07Diploms
12. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspils60:49:19Diploms
13. IlmārsRomančuksRīga60:49:33Diploms
14. JurijsTarasovsKOMKONVilanu novads60:50:37Diploms
15. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgava60:52:23Diploms
16. AivarsBlaumanisIecava60:54:34Diploms
17. ValērijsĀdmidiņšRēzekne60:54:50Diploms
18. StanislavBiktimirovVSK NoskrienRīga60:55:16Diploms
19. JurisMatvejsLatvijas finierisRēzekne60:55:47Diploms
20. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrienriga60:58:45Diploms
21. AivarKaljusaarViljandi61:01:00Diploms
22. JānisBirģelisRīga61:04:04Diploms
23. ArnisVērmelsSK Ozolnieki BJelgava61:04:51Diploms

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmiltene60:45:50Diploms
2. JānisKaimiņšOgre60:46:00Diploms
3. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpils60:46:11Diploms
4. JānisCaics---Rīga60:47:05Diploms
5. FeoktistsPušņakovsActive APAglona60:47:49Diploms
6. VladimirsJermaļjonoksDa-marathonDaugavpils novads60:48:47Diploms
7. ĒriksApšenieks60:51:47Diploms
8. JurisKopasovsDa-marathonDaugavpils novads61:09:53Diploms