Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVentspils triatlons standarta distancē, Latvijas kauss / 14.08.2016

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišsPeldēšanaMix1VeloMix2Skriešana
1. SavelijsSuharževskisDTC JaunībaValmieraM17131:02:18.200:10:430:00:250:32:280:00:260:18:19
2. IngvarsIvanovsDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsM131:06:16.900:12:250:00:310:34:050:00:250:18:53
3. ArtisDāvidnieksGaismas maģija - EMURīgaM131:06:22.050:13:580:00:430:33:120:00:430:17:48
4. KristapsSiltumēnsAQUATICSDobeleM17131:07:03.050:13:120:00:370:33:140:00:260:19:36
5. ĒriksKārklisNBSLielvārdeM131:07:49.600:12:580:00:370:33:290:00:320:20:16
6. ZigmārsKalvānsPiramida triathlon clubJūrmalaM19131:08:19.200:12:380:01:060:33:190:00:310:20:48
1. DanielaLeitāneAQUATICSDobeleF17131:09:51.600:12:450:00:360:35:320:00:280:20:33
8. VladimirsKuzmenkoPiramida Triathlon ClubM50131:10:25.400:12:450:00:390:35:280:00:350:21:01
9. ArvisGrencbergsSK TēraudsRīgaM131:10:34.100:14:250:00:400:35:170:00:340:19:41
10. AleksandrsPraščuksfb.com/getsmile.lvRīgaM131:11:16.250:15:230:00:490:35:270:00:360:19:04
11. AnsisMežulisJūrmalas skrējēju klubsJūrmalaM40131:11:44.100:16:450:00:450:34:060:00:450:19:24
12. ViestursDūzisAQUATICSDobeleM17131:11:56.350:14:040:00:560:34:480:00:360:21:33
13. AleksejsDemkoLSC/tripower.lvRīgaM131:12:05.250:13:490:01:020:35:330:00:370:21:07
14. AigarsJudzisM131:12:27.400:14:190:00:490:34:390:00:390:22:04
15. RaimondsGarenčiksCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM60131:12:31.550:12:340:00:570:35:210:00:420:23:01
16. EdgarsErtsM40131:12:35.300:16:440:00:440:34:060:00:310:20:34
17. ĢirtsMamajsM40131:12:37.000:15:580:00:490:34:530:00:360:20:24
2. AļikaŠkarstānePiramida Triathlon ClubRīgaF17131:12:37.900:12:410:00:460:35:320:00:310:23:11
18. MareksJakubovskisRīgaM131:12:37.900:16:180:01:010:34:170:00:410:20:24
20. TomsOzoliņšVentspils Triatlona KlubsVentspilsM131:13:04.250:12:490:00:530:37:250:00:360:21:24
21. IvoGaišaisRīgaM131:14:57.800:15:220:00:450:34:300:00:390:23:43
22. UģisVaivarsLiepājaM40131:15:35.000:16:090:00:480:34:440:00:390:23:17
3. KristiānaKalniņaAQUATICSDobeleF17131:15:46.300:12:440:00:370:35:360:00:320:26:20
24. DenissStrahovsM131:16:52.650:15:350:01:390:36:030:00:470:22:50
25. TonijsLeitānsDobeleM40131:16:55.150:16:030:01:230:35:500:00:460:22:56
26. JurisKeišsVentspils Triatlona KlubsVentspilsM40131:17:08.100:15:260:01:140:36:360:00:450:23:09
27. ArtursHofmanishofmann triathlon teamJūrmalaM40131:17:32.400:13:110:01:110:37:220:01:030:24:48
28. GatisTomsonsVentspils triatlona klubsVentspilsM131:17:33.500:15:510:01:030:34:430:00:450:25:13
29. AntraRogaCarnikavas sporta centrsRīgaF40131:18:23.800:13:530:00:480:39:200:00:440:23:41
30. JurisVdovičenkoM131:18:33.500:16:160:01:060:37:070:00:310:23:36
31. MatīssVecvagarisSPORTLATLiepājaM131:18:49.100:18:430:01:230:37:150:00:510:20:40
32. ValērijsBaranovskisDaugavpilsM40131:19:10.250:17:110:01:050:39:130:00:420:21:01
33. IvarsNudiensM131:19:13.000:17:060:00:510:36:070:06:150:18:57
34. GintsLiepiņšGrobiņas Sporta centrsGrobiņaM40131:20:38.300:16:110:00:510:37:300:00:480:25:21
35. SigitaVāceRīgaF131:20:59.550:18:390:01:080:38:300:00:420:22:04
36. RobertsDrākeRīgaM60131:21:23.400:17:430:01:260:38:130:00:420:23:21
4. KristiānaKlestrovaVentspilsF17131:21:59.550:13:560:01:330:40:590:00:460:24:47
38. MitrofansSlobodjansRīgaM131:24:04.300:17:210:01:100:41:580:00:500:22:47
39. AigarsLočmelisValmieraM40131:24:42.600:15:280:01:160:41:560:00:350:25:30
40. AnastasijaKrūmiņa3VeloPlusRīgaF131:25:04.150:19:210:00:530:38:000:00:290:26:23
41. ElzaMesterePiramida Triathlon ClubJelgavaF19131:26:50.850:15:180:01:100:44:290:00:340:25:22
42. EvitaLeitāneAquaticsDobeleF40131:28:47.150:19:110:01:210:40:240:00:240:27:30
43. InetaAulikaSPORTLATKolkaF50131:35:13.850:21:150:02:130:41:540:01:020:28:52
- EdgarsEgleĀdažiM7DNF0:15:470:00:34