Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRīgas Triatlons, 2016 Riga ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup / 24.07.2016

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišsSwimT1BikeT2Run
1. VolodymyrShmanovFormaOdessaM1780:43:180:05:040:01:310:23:550:01:150:11:35
2. MikhailCharniakouMogilev Triathlon TeamMogilevM1780:44:110:05:240:01:250:24:130:01:300:11:40
3. TadasCesevičiusTSK "Darna"PanevėžysM1780:44:160:05:220:01:280:24:140:01:300:11:43
4. TadasSereikaPanevežys triathlon clubPanevezysM1780:44:580:05:190:01:330:24:140:01:290:12:24
5. AntonKasyanauMogilev Triathlon teamMogilevM1380:45:390:05:100:01:390:26:170:01:220:11:12
6. OleksandrZakharchenkoV.LIGAOdessaM1780:45:540:05:430:01:410:23:360:01:320:13:24
7. EvelinaTomkeviciutePanevežys triathlon clubPanevezysF1580:46:030:05:480:01:300:25:110:01:300:12:04
8. EdgarsAseris-IndriķisBruņinieksRīgaM1780:46:170:05:140:02:000:25:230:01:370:12:04
9. YahorShaikouMogilevTriathlonTeamMogilevM1780:46:310:05:530:01:250:25:180:01:220:12:36
10. LukasProkopavičiusPanevežys triathlon clubPanevezysM1580:46:400:06:270:01:250:25:250:01:240:12:01
11. RaimondsLevickisDobeleM1580:47:120:05:460:01:410:26:330:01:250:11:50
12. EdgarsKokorevičsKOKO teamValmieraMO80:47:150:06:370:02:040:24:210:01:360:12:40
13. RelayFilterapm.RīgaRelay-180:47:200:06:250:01:360:26:030:01:050:12:13
14. SandisKornijenkoDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsM1380:47:460:05:420:01:400:24:540:01:330:13:58
15. Merili-MaiKivimetsTabasalu Triathlon ClubF1580:47:460:05:310:01:350:26:270:01:230:12:53
16. DaniilPadolskiMogilevTriathlonTeamMogilevM1580:48:000:06:460:01:410:25:590:01:300:12:06
17. RelayAv-Lm-2apm.RīgaRelay-180:48:110:07:250:01:310:25:020:01:300:12:44
18. DenysZakharchenkoV.LIGAOdessaM1380:48:260:05:450:01:300:27:280:01:340:12:11
19. EdgarsNikelsVirsotne/MarmotRīgaMO80:48:350:06:340:02:460:23:480:02:040:13:26
20. ViestursDūzisAQUATICSDobeleM1780:48:370:07:060:01:430:25:560:01:330:12:21
21. ŪnėNarkūnaitėTSK "Darna"PanevėžysF1780:48:530:06:160:01:320:27:230:01:290:12:15
22. ArtūrsLiepaCarnikavas sporta centrsKalngaleM1380:49:190:05:050:01:300:28:520:01:210:12:34
23. RelayDukaapm.RīgaRelay-180:49:450:07:340:01:250:27:120:01:160:12:19
24. MariaBondarchukTabasalu triatlonclubESTONIAF1580:49:500:06:150:01:220:27:120:01:280:13:36
25. EdgarsErtsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaMO80:49:550:07:420:01:560:25:300:01:430:13:07
26. MareksJakubovskisRīgaMO80:49:560:08:460:01:490:25:540:01:360:11:54
27. PaulaKübarSK RaudmeesPärnuF1580:50:080:06:260:01:370:26:580:01:210:13:47
28. Ander-MarkusKroonMeie Liigume MeditaTartuM1580:50:210:06:120:01:370:27:590:01:350:13:00
29. MarkussUbavičsAQUATICSDobeleM1580:50:260:05:150:01:430:26:540:01:370:14:58
30. RelayAvitasports-Livelo-/-Btaapm.RīgaRelay-180:50:270:06:570:01:360:26:510:01:220:13:42
31. AivarsMozulisEngures sportamMO80:50:290:05:530:02:050:27:400:01:370:13:15
32. DzmitryAusiannikauMogilevTriathlonTeamMogilevM1580:50:340:05:340:01:440:28:590:01:240:12:55
33. IlgvarsEbelsReir DobeleMārupeMO80:51:050:06:190:02:210:27:490:01:400:12:58
34. VilteNarkunaiteTSK DarnaPanevėžysF1780:51:120:06:590:01:290:28:080:01:260:13:11
35. JurisVdovičenkoMO80:51:270:07:320:01:540:26:460:01:330:13:43
36. ArtjomsKuzinsPiramida / triathlon clubJelgavaM1780:51:330:06:370:01:570:27:380:01:270:13:56
37. VioletaLevinokaAQUATICSDobeleF1580:51:440:06:370:01:320:27:520:01:290:14:16
38. RobertsJaunzemsSportVIBERīgaMO80:51:470:06:040:01:520:27:440:01:410:14:27
39. KasparasApkievičiusPanevežys triathlon clubPanevezysM1380:51:530:06:020:01:420:28:030:01:300:14:37
40. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileFO80:51:560:07:510:01:460:28:100:01:410:12:29
41. KarolinaLuksytePanevežys triathlon clubPanevezysF1780:51:590:06:500:01:300:26:500:01:420:15:09
42. AndriiTulchiiV.LIGAOdessaM1580:52:170:06:330:01:500:27:490:01:300:14:35
43. MārtiņšGūtmanisEngures sportamEngureMO80:52:390:06:470:02:130:26:320:01:490:15:20
44. Ervin-OttoPrankTartu UjumisklubiTartuM1380:52:390:06:320:01:390:28:400:01:380:14:13
45. KatreMerilooTabasalu TKRakvereF1780:52:470:06:130:01:560:28:440:01:440:14:11
46. IvarsNudiensDŽEDAISKIJ KRAJVentspilsMO80:53:040:08:010:02:170:26:140:01:490:14:44
47. RagnarLelleRaudmeesPärnuM1580:53:090:06:360:01:510:28:260:01:560:14:23
48. BeatričėVinciūnaitėTSK DarnaPanevėžysF1380:53:210:07:020:01:450:28:350:01:350:14:26
49. OrynaAnnikovaV.LIGAOdessaF1780:54:040:06:390:01:460:29:100:01:370:14:54
50. AlinaSinevichtri.byMinskF1380:54:050:06:550:01:340:30:390:01:400:13:18
51. PaulsAudzēvičsAQUATICSM1380:54:120:05:250:01:510:29:020:01:510:16:05
52. PijusDapkusTriathlon Team DarnaPanevezysM1380:54:150:07:380:01:470:29:550:01:280:13:29
53. Reeli-MartaSiimar21CC Triathlon ClubTallinnF1780:54:210:05:590:01:490:29:190:01:450:15:31
54. UstavRometTartu UjumisklubiTartuM1380:54:390:07:280:01:490:28:500:01:550:14:39
55. RelaySportland-1apm.RīgaRelay-180:54:500:08:370:01:350:29:160:01:350:13:49
56. AgrisBaltmanisSPORTLANDBaložiMO80:54:540:08:040:02:320:26:440:02:290:15:06
57. AnatolijsPurviņšZilupeMO80:55:050:10:490:02:170:27:560:01:590:12:05
58. IevaBaltriukaiteTK PajurisKlaipedaFO80:55:060:07:420:02:020:28:450:02:000:14:40
59. OleksiiTaukchyV.LIGAOdessaM1380:55:190:06:230:01:420:29:490:01:410:15:45
60. RomansBarisevsFocus TeamRigaMO80:55:190:09:180:02:070:27:380:01:590:14:19
61. RomānsOdinecsHerbalifeRīgaMO80:55:200:08:180:03:350:27:250:01:540:14:09
62. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīgaMO80:55:290:09:240:02:350:28:470:01:290:13:15
63. LinardsSkrickisSiguldaM1780:55:400:07:170:01:510:27:010:01:260:18:07
64. KaariMerilooTabasalu TKRakvereF1780:55:540:06:170:02:070:31:360:01:480:14:08
65. KristoAusmeesMeie Liigume MeditaTartuMO80:56:200:08:310:02:000:28:230:02:000:15:28
66. HugoBarkerRīgaMO80:56:250:07:510:03:050:28:180:02:140:14:58
67. UstavKairiTartu UjumisklubiTartuFO80:56:480:08:430:01:550:29:130:01:540:15:06
68. RaivoPrankTartu UjumisklubiTartuMO80:56:520:07:400:02:320:30:150:01:450:14:43
69. LindaEihmaneAQUATICSDobeleF1380:57:240:06:430:01:540:30:170:01:340:16:57
70. JurisŠalajevsRīgaMO80:57:270:08:200:02:130:29:070:02:020:15:47
71. MareksGailītisIkšķileMO80:57:280:08:270:03:370:29:340:02:180:13:34
72. Francis-DanielsVeģerisSPORTLATRīgaM1380:57:490:07:110:01:580:32:140:01:360:14:52
73. AndriusŽalimasTK PajūrisKlaipėdaMO80:57:500:09:020:01:560:29:440:01:390:15:30
74. RudīteEverteNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaFO80:58:000:08:540:02:230:31:370:01:410:13:26
75. RaileenLelleRaudmeesPärnuF1580:58:010:06:450:01:390:30:070:02:140:17:18
76. EmīlsTēraudsEngures sportamEngureM1380:58:030:08:230:02:200:29:560:02:020:15:24
77. Grete-MariaSavitschTabasalu TriatloniklubiTabasaluF1380:58:130:17:26
79. JelenaBondarchukTabasalu triatlonclubESTONIAFO80:58:140:08:030:02:450:29:260:01:590:16:03
78. LindaSiliņaAQUATICSDobeleF1580:58:140:06:310:02:080:31:440:01:490:16:04
80. DāvisAlsbergsFILTERRīgaMO80:58:180:08:520:02:320:30:250:01:530:14:39
81. UģisReveliņšOgreMO80:58:250:11:560:02:530:28:250:02:270:12:45
82. KristapsDūzisAQUATICSDobeleM1380:58:260:07:350:02:160:29:360:01:380:17:22
83. JānisRiekstiņšApes TKRīgaM1380:58:430:06:450:02:000:33:570:01:410:14:21
84. AndresKubarMedita TeamTartuMO80:58:430:07:100:02:210:28:290:02:300:18:15
85. JānisBaukertsRigaMO80:58:510:10:190:02:380:29:530:01:560:14:06
86. BrigitaŠniukštaitėTSK DarnaPanevėžysF1380:59:320:07:130:01:560:31:480:01:330:17:04
87. FergusBarkerRīgaMO80:59:390:07:470:05:080:30:220:01:480:14:36
88. ErkkiJuhansooRaudmees SKPärnuM1580:59:460:07:440:02:180:32:120:01:410:15:53
89. Matīss-TomsJurgensonsFILTEROgreM1381:00:010:08:260:02:160:32:250:01:480:15:08
90. AndrejsSemjonovsThe HouseRīgaMO81:00:120:14:180:02:000:28:050:01:590:13:51
91. KristupasRimkusPanevežys triathlon clubPanevezysM1381:00:140:08:230:02:000:33:290:02:000:14:23
92. EdijsAkolovsSiguldaMO81:00:310:10:280:02:270:28:450:02:130:16:40
93. KristinaViršilaitėTK PajūrisKlaipėdaFO81:01:190:10:120:02:120:33:160:01:370:14:03
94. SergejsKubraksEngures sportamEngureMO81:01:200:09:240:03:150:30:040:02:180:16:21
95. ViestursMisiņšBalviMO81:01:280:08:220:02:560:30:230:02:380:17:10
96. KülliMõtsnik21cc Triathlon ClubTallinnFO81:02:130:09:160:02:120:30:510:02:010:17:54
97. DariaAnastasovaV.LIGAOdessaF1381:02:470:07:480:02:130:36:250:01:420:14:42
98. ErikaJuhansooSUKL JõuluPärnuFO81:03:060:10:380:02:320:30:390:02:210:16:58
99. AliseUrtānelatswimshop.comIkšķileFO81:03:170:08:460:02:320:31:220:02:170:18:21
100. AndrejsSladkovsEngures sportamEngureMO81:03:320:10:460:03:420:33:160:01:510:13:59
101. AigarsEglājsPa VienamRīgaMO81:03:430:10:130:02:490:33:140:01:540:15:35
102. SanderAavikUjumise SpordiklubiTartuM1381:04:020:06:160:01:440:37:580:02:030:16:03
103. GintsKuzņecovsGFITNESSRīgaMO81:04:270:09:350:04:060:30:560:02:570:16:54
104. AleksandrsŠvaikovsRigaMO81:05:100:09:310:04:180:32:330:02:170:16:34
105. VladyslavChebanV. LIGAOdessaM1381:05:160:07:490:02:130:37:120:02:050:15:59
106. NojusKybartasFOCUSVilniusM1581:05:190:08:030:02:570:33:530:02:530:17:34
107. KirilsPostalovskisRīgaMO81:06:080:10:270:03:240:31:370:02:100:18:31
108. SandersSkrickisAalborg Triathlon KlubAalborgaM1381:06:330:09:230:02:010:31:590:01:400:21:32
109. GitaFreibergaAQUATICSDobeleFO81:07:490:10:090:02:380:34:060:02:320:18:26
110. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīgaFO81:09:090:09:520:03:060:33:420:02:110:20:19
111. DenysMatuzenkoRigaMO81:12:320:08:320:02:000:39:020:02:470:20:13
112. MarinaSeremetjeva-GruduleMARITIME SPORT COMMUNITYRigaFO81:24:380:12:080:04:330:38:030:03:250:26:31
113. ArtūrsBrahmanisRīgaMO1DSQ0:08:200:03:290:28:100:02:320:15:14
- DanilaZagoruikoIRONLATBaltezersM137DNF0:06:500:01:580:33:140:01:490:08:10
- ArtemSkudyakovmoscowM177DNF0:08:110:02:480:32:450:01:430:07:51
- GlebSkudyakovMoscowM137DNF0:10:110:02:200:50:280:02:020:09:30
- DanilaProščinkoDTC "Jaunība"DaugavpilsM133DNF0:05:460:01:42
- JēkabsAudzēvičsAQUATICSM152DNF0:05:000:02:00
- RičardsSniedzePiramida TriatlonM132DNF0:05:310:02:00
- AigarsJudzisMO2DNF0:06:000:01:58
- GlibKhomenkoV.LIGAOdessaM131DNF0:05:440:01:25
- AnneVaismaPärnuFO1DNF0:08:590:02:35