Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVecāķu skrējiens / 05.09.2015

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

S12

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KarīnaMellaceRīga10:22:34.50
2. SamantaKrampeSS ArkādijaRīga10:23:05.65
3. KarīnaBernāneVentspils/Talsu NSSUgāle10:26:54.15
4. RūtaBinovskaTeika/RiteņvasaraRīga10:28:19.35
5. GabrielaLūseDarba rūķiRīga10:29:29.90
6. AnitaApineRīga10:30:00.40
7. ElīzeBremzeOK OgreIkšķiles novads10:32:50.45
8. ĒrikaKalniņaKRONUSValmiera10:46:01.60

V12

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. BrunoKrampeSS ArkādijaRīga10:21:07.95
2. Miks-JānisCauneCita RīgaRīga10:25:15.30
3. ArtjomsLeonidovsDaugavpils10:25:26.30
4. RafaelsLūsisDarba rūķi/ FS LeevonRīga10:27:06.20
5. RūdolfsSpridzānsSwedbankRīga10:29:29.05
6. KrišjānisBinovskisTeikas vsk.Rīga10:31:23.35
7. AgnisKrasovskisSPORTLAT10:36:12.00

S15

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. EstereVīksneSK Metroons/NikeSigulda10:22:05.80
2. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpils10:22:20.45
3. RenāteRodionovaCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava10:24:53.90
4. MontaRācenājaArkādijaRīga10:26:49.05
5. GeeskeTumatRīga10:27:19.50

V15

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. EdgarsAseris-IndriķisBruņinieksRīga10:18:08.30
2. RainersTrubačsPreiļiPreiļi10:18:41.60
3. RikardsRaimoRīgas Slēpošanas klubs Sporta skola ArkādijaRīga10:20:38.60
4. Jānis-LinardsAmtmanisRĪGA10:20:48.90
5. AkselsBresmeTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsi10:20:50.20
6. Artūrs-JānisKarssRīga10:22:04.50
7. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpils10:23:16.90
8. Reinhards-MarkussSkudraRīga10:25:35.25
9. BrunoBinovskisTeikas vsk.Rīga10:27:22.30

SV

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ZaneMucenieceIkšķile10:22:06.70
2. KarīnaVoitkevičaRīga10:25:16.90
3. GundegaPāķeGHK SaulkrastiSaulkrasti10:26:27.75
4. KristīneZvingēvica-KalniņaDarba Rūķi un draugiRīga10:27:17.20
5. RavitaBernāneAnKaRa TeamUgāle10:27:20.80
6. InetaAulikaSPORTLATRīga10:27:31.25
7. LīvaBrivuleRīga10:28:37.00
8. LieneBrīvuleRīga10:30:48.75
9. IrinaTatarinovaRīga10:30:59.35
10. EvaLūseDarba rūķi un draugiRīga10:31:17.60
11. DiānaRožkalneFilterRīga10:32:25.90
12. LāsmaKrampeLAK 4Rīga10:33:06.70
13. DanaRimvide-MickevičaRīga10:35:20.00
14. AndaVanagaRīga10:36:57.80

VV

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AlfrēdsApinisRīga10:20:12.60
2. RenārsLūsisDARBA RŪĶI/ Valsts darba inspekcijaRīga10:21:15.15
3. EduardsPāķisGHK SaulkrastiSaulkrasti10:22:43.15
4. AgrisŠipkovsFILTERJūrmala10:22:47.85
5. LaurisBernānsJelgava10:23:19.10
6. JurisBrīvulisRīga10:24:29.15
7. RaitisGlāzersRadi un draugiVecpiebalga10:26:22.75
8. ViktorsSafutinsLSC / MARATONA KLUBSRiga10:28:01.80
9. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLATRīga10:32:46.70
10. AigarsStraussSPORTLATRīga10:37:59.10