Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVecāķu skrējiens / 05.09.2015

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišsKontr.1
1. EdgarsAseris-IndriķisBruņinieksRīgaV1510:18:08.300:06:01
2. RainersTrubačsPreiļiPreiļiV1510:18:41.600:06:01
3. AlfrēdsApinisRīgaVV10:20:12.600:06:24
4. RikardsRaimoRīgas Slēpošanas klubs Sporta skola ArkādijaRīgaV1510:20:38.600:06:38
5. Jānis-LinardsAmtmanisRĪGAV1510:20:48.900:06:24
6. AkselsBresmeTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiV1510:20:50.200:06:42
7. BrunoKrampeSS ArkādijaRīgaV1210:21:07.950:07:01
8. RenārsLūsisDARBA RŪĶI/ Valsts darba inspekcijaRīgaVV10:21:15.150:07:03
9. Artūrs-JānisKarssRīgaV1510:22:04.500:07:05
10. EstereVīksneSK Metroons/NikeSiguldaS1510:22:05.800:07:07
11. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileSV10:22:06.700:07:07
12. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpilsS1510:22:20.450:07:07
13. KarīnaMellaceRīgaS1210:22:34.500:07:21
14. EduardsPāķisGHK SaulkrastiSaulkrastiVV10:22:43.150:07:37
15. AgrisŠipkovsFILTERJūrmalaVV10:22:47.850:07:26
16. SamantaKrampeSS ArkādijaRīgaS1210:23:05.650:07:08
17. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpilsV1510:23:16.900:07:08
18. LaurisBernānsJelgavaVV10:23:19.100:07:44
19. JurisBrīvulisRīgaVV10:24:29.150:08:12
20. RenāteRodionovaCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaS1510:24:53.900:07:50
21. Miks-JānisCauneCita RīgaRīgaV1210:25:15.300:07:52
22. KarīnaVoitkevičaRīgaSV10:25:16.900:08:40
23. ArtjomsLeonidovsDaugavpilsV1210:25:26.300:08:43
24. Reinhards-MarkussSkudraRīgaV1510:25:35.250:08:01
25. RaitisGlāzersRadi un draugiVecpiebalgaVV10:26:22.750:08:45
26. GundegaPāķeGHK SaulkrastiSaulkrastiSV10:26:27.750:08:43
27. MontaRācenājaArkādijaRīgaS1510:26:49.050:08:36
28. KarīnaBernāneVentspils/Talsu NSSUgāleS1210:26:54.150:08:38
29. RafaelsLūsisDarba rūķi/ FS LeevonRīgaV1210:27:06.200:09:36
30. KristīneZvingēvica-KalniņaDarba Rūķi un draugiRīgaSV10:27:17.200:08:41
31. GeeskeTumatRīgaS1510:27:19.500:08:34
32. RavitaBernāneAnKaRa TeamUgāleSV10:27:20.800:09:05
33. BrunoBinovskisTeikas vsk.RīgaV1510:27:22.300:09:10
34. InetaAulikaSPORTLATRīgaSV10:27:31.250:08:35
35. ViktorsSafutinsLSC / MARATONA KLUBSRigaVV10:28:01.800:09:22
36. RūtaBinovskaTeika/RiteņvasaraRīgaS1210:28:19.350:08:50
37. LīvaBrivuleRīgaSV10:28:37.000:08:38
38. RūdolfsSpridzānsSwedbankRīgaV1210:29:29.050:09:45
39. GabrielaLūseDarba rūķiRīgaS1210:29:29.900:09:38
40. AnitaApineRīgaS1210:30:00.400:08:59
41. LieneBrīvuleRīgaSV10:30:48.750:09:58
42. IrinaTatarinovaRīgaSV10:30:59.350:09:47
43. EvaLūseDarba rūķi un draugiRīgaSV10:31:17.600:09:49
44. KrišjānisBinovskisTeikas vsk.RīgaV1210:31:23.350:09:40
45. DiānaRožkalneFilterRīgaSV10:32:25.900:09:51
46. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLATRīgaVV10:32:46.700:10:59
47. ElīzeBremzeOK OgreIkšķiles novadsS1210:32:50.450:10:17
48. LāsmaKrampeLAK 4RīgaSV10:33:06.700:10:12
49. DanaRimvide-MickevičaRīgaSV10:35:20.000:05:35
50. AgnisKrasovskisSPORTLATV1210:36:12.000:11:42
51. AndaVanagaRīgaSV10:36:57.800:12:16
52. AigarsStraussSPORTLATRīgaVV10:37:59.100:12:10
53. ĒrikaKalniņaKRONUSValmieraS1210:46:01.600:13:29