Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVecāķu skrējiens / 05.09.2015

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. EdgarsAseris-IndriķisBruņinieksRīgaV1510:18:08.30
2. RainersTrubačsPreiļiPreiļiV1510:18:41.60
3. AlfrēdsApinisRīgaVV10:20:12.60
4. RikardsRaimoRīgas Slēpošanas klubs Sporta skola ArkādijaRīgaV1510:20:38.60
5. Jānis-LinardsAmtmanisRĪGAV1510:20:48.90
6. AkselsBresmeTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiV1510:20:50.20
7. BrunoKrampeSS ArkādijaRīgaV1210:21:07.95
8. RenārsLūsisDARBA RŪĶI/ Valsts darba inspekcijaRīgaVV10:21:15.15
9. Artūrs-JānisKarssRīgaV1510:22:04.50
10. EstereVīksneSK Metroons/NikeSiguldaS1510:22:05.80
11. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileSV10:22:06.70
12. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpilsS1510:22:20.45
13. KarīnaMellaceRīgaS1210:22:34.50
14. EduardsPāķisGHK SaulkrastiSaulkrastiVV10:22:43.15
15. AgrisŠipkovsFILTERJūrmalaVV10:22:47.85
16. SamantaKrampeSS ArkādijaRīgaS1210:23:05.65
17. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpilsV1510:23:16.90
18. LaurisBernānsJelgavaVV10:23:19.10
19. JurisBrīvulisRīgaVV10:24:29.15
20. RenāteRodionovaCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaS1510:24:53.90
21. Miks-JānisCauneCita RīgaRīgaV1210:25:15.30
22. KarīnaVoitkevičaRīgaSV10:25:16.90
23. ArtjomsLeonidovsDaugavpilsV1210:25:26.30
24. Reinhards-MarkussSkudraRīgaV1510:25:35.25
25. RaitisGlāzersRadi un draugiVecpiebalgaVV10:26:22.75
26. GundegaPāķeGHK SaulkrastiSaulkrastiSV10:26:27.75
27. MontaRācenājaArkādijaRīgaS1510:26:49.05
28. KarīnaBernāneVentspils/Talsu NSSUgāleS1210:26:54.15
29. RafaelsLūsisDarba rūķi/ FS LeevonRīgaV1210:27:06.20
30. KristīneZvingēvica-KalniņaDarba Rūķi un draugiRīgaSV10:27:17.20
31. GeeskeTumatRīgaS1510:27:19.50
32. RavitaBernāneAnKaRa TeamUgāleSV10:27:20.80
33. BrunoBinovskisTeikas vsk.RīgaV1510:27:22.30
34. InetaAulikaSPORTLATRīgaSV10:27:31.25
35. ViktorsSafutinsLSC / MARATONA KLUBSRigaVV10:28:01.80
36. RūtaBinovskaTeika/RiteņvasaraRīgaS1210:28:19.35
37. LīvaBrivuleRīgaSV10:28:37.00
38. RūdolfsSpridzānsSwedbankRīgaV1210:29:29.05
39. GabrielaLūseDarba rūķiRīgaS1210:29:29.90
40. AnitaApineRīgaS1210:30:00.40
41. LieneBrīvuleRīgaSV10:30:48.75
42. IrinaTatarinovaRīgaSV10:30:59.35
43. EvaLūseDarba rūķi un draugiRīgaSV10:31:17.60
44. KrišjānisBinovskisTeikas vsk.RīgaV1210:31:23.35
45. DiānaRožkalneFilterRīgaSV10:32:25.90
46. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLATRīgaVV10:32:46.70
47. ElīzeBremzeOK OgreIkšķiles novadsS1210:32:50.45
48. LāsmaKrampeLAK 4RīgaSV10:33:06.70
49. DanaRimvide-MickevičaRīgaSV10:35:20.00
50. AgnisKrasovskisSPORTLATV1210:36:12.00
51. AndaVanagaRīgaSV10:36:57.80
52. AigarsStraussSPORTLATRīgaVV10:37:59.10
53. ĒrikaKalniņaKRONUSValmieraS1210:46:01.60