Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVaidavas triatlons/ Olimpiskā distance, LČ, LK, BK / 28.06.2015

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišsPeldēšanaMix1VeloMix2Skriešana
1. SavelijsSuharževskisM1760:47:10.700:04:430:01:300:27:380:01:190:12:03
2. IgorsGucanovičsironman.lvM4060:47:36.800:05:170:01:570:25:390:01:490:12:57
3. TitasPumputisPanevežys triathlon clubM1960:48:13.650:05:070:01:400:27:580:01:240:12:08
4. KevinVabaorgVinni VAKRakvereM1760:48:36.650:05:030:01:260:27:120:01:180:13:40
5. KasparsStivriņšDTC „Jaunība”M1960:49:10.700:05:300:01:480:27:190:01:330:13:04
6. TimursMamedovsDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsM1960:49:29.000:05:250:01:400:28:360:01:310:12:19
7. RobertsLukšaironman.lvM60:49:35.050:06:140:02:080:26:230:02:000:12:52
8. OskarsCimermanisRiga Ironman TeamSmilteneM60:50:14.350:07:030:02:260:26:560:01:470:12:04
9. JevgēnijsPeženkovsM4060:50:23.300:06:060:02:130:27:370:01:410:12:50
10. KaarelTreppESTONIARakvereM1560:50:52.350:05:250:01:310:30:020:01:280:12:28
11. KārlisSoikaIronman.lvM4060:51:33.600:06:200:02:540:26:490:01:570:13:37
12. KristapsSiltumēnsAQUATICSM1560:52:07.900:05:440:01:570:28:580:01:340:13:57
13. TautvydasRadzevičiusPanevežys triathlon clubM1560:52:55.450:05:370:02:110:30:080:01:570:13:05
14. AleksandrsLobanovskisIronman.lvRigaM60:53:05.250:06:200:02:240:28:140:02:070:14:02
15. JevgenijsSergejevsM60:53:06.200:07:040:02:500:28:150:02:030:12:55
16. EdgarsAseris-IndriķisBruņinieksRīgaM1560:53:06.900:05:130:02:020:31:090:01:470:12:58
17. EdgarsKokorevičsKOKO teamValmieraM60:53:16.850:07:270:02:110:28:020:01:380:14:00
18. AinārsVeģerisSPORTLATM4060:53:28.950:06:370:02:170:29:060:01:420:13:51
19. AnsisMežulisM4060:53:48.700:07:140:02:160:29:050:02:000:13:16
20. ArtjomsGajevskisDaugavpilsM1560:53:52.950:05:230:02:030:30:380:01:400:14:13
21. AigarsKalējsVirsotne/MARMOTCēsisM60:53:54.400:07:300:02:030:28:100:01:360:14:38
22. AnetteHallikVinni VAKRakvereF1560:53:57.500:05:290:01:360:31:300:01:320:13:52
23. TomsĀboliņšLatswimshop.comIkšķileM60:53:59.450:05:160:02:020:31:110:01:380:13:55
24. DzintarsKalniņšIronman.lvRīgaM60:54:18.400:06:360:02:250:27:580:02:230:14:59
25. OjārsValkersJūrmalaM60:54:21.950:05:530:02:390:28:330:01:590:15:20
26. ĢirtsMamajsM60:54:22.700:06:590:02:200:28:570:01:470:14:21
27. AtisVerdenhofsStopiņu nov.M60:54:27.450:05:510:02:130:29:380:01:480:14:59
28. GatisFromanisironman.lvRīgaM60:54:44.400:06:050:02:270:29:380:02:020:14:35
29. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīgaM4060:54:54.750:07:020:02:270:29:280:02:010:14:00
30. DanielaLeitāneAQUATICSF1560:55:20.650:06:070:01:460:31:200:01:390:14:31
31. ViestursDūzisAQUATICSM1760:55:21.450:06:150:02:150:31:380:01:440:13:30
32. AgrisŠipkovsFILTERJūrmalaM4060:55:27.650:07:230:02:080:28:330:01:500:15:37
33. MārcisPīnupsDTC JaunībaAglonaM1760:55:30.250:05:420:02:200:30:270:01:470:15:17
34. SergejsRodionovsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM5060:55:38.500:08:270:02:210:27:460:01:440:15:23
35. EvelinaTomkeviciutePanevežys triathlon clubF1560:55:42.550:05:510:01:520:32:280:01:450:13:49
36. KristapsZaļupeSEZA TEAMM60:55:49.100:07:360:02:110:28:400:02:100:15:14
37. AlekssKrastsAQUATICM1560:55:53.500:06:070:02:300:30:320:02:030:14:44
38. AleksandrsPraščuksGetsmile.lvRīgaM60:55:55.650:07:020:02:290:30:280:02:020:13:57
39. PovilasGokasPanevežys triathlon clubM1760:55:58.850:06:450:02:010:31:470:01:410:13:49
40. ZigmārsKalvānsPiramida triathlon clubM1760:56:11.150:06:040:02:000:32:200:01:420:14:07
41. EdgarsHoružonoksBJC JaunībaDaugavpilsM1760:56:21.900:05:510:02:100:31:120:01:350:15:37
42. RomansBodrovsPiramida/triathlon clubM1960:56:27.250:05:230:01:490:33:050:01:280:14:44
43. ĀrisBrantevicsSK "Katrīna"TurlavaM60:56:34.350:09:230:02:250:31:040:01:510:11:54
44. JānisCelmiņšM60:56:39.500:05:380:02:380:32:090:01:400:14:37
45. EdgarsEgleĀdažiM60:56:41.200:08:210:02:030:30:140:01:370:14:28
46. TadasCesevičiusTriathlon Team DarnaPanevėžysM1760:56:45.250:05:510:02:180:32:240:01:370:14:38
47. OlgaLukšaironman.lvF60:56:47.800:06:280:02:300:31:300:02:100:14:13
48. UldisKirtovskisSalaspilsM5060:56:54.600:07:510:02:330:29:560:02:040:14:34
49. AndisPuriņšValmieraM4060:57:08.350:07:010:02:340:30:210:02:010:15:13
50. KrišjānisGrigalinovičsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM60:57:36.500:08:310:01:490:30:400:02:000:14:39
51. EleriEtverkVinni VAKRakvereF1760:57:39.050:05:380:01:390:32:280:01:470:16:09
52. PēterisSpredzisironman.lvRīgaM60:57:44.450:07:230:03:020:30:110:02:070:15:04
53. GatisBerķisRīgaM60:57:49.300:07:450:02:350:29:580:02:020:15:31
54. MatasBarzdenisPanevežys triathlon clubM1560:57:50.000:05:440:02:240:31:570:01:420:16:06
55. JānisCīmursM60:57:54.100:08:180:02:190:29:290:02:260:15:24
56. MareksJakubovskisM60:57:56.450:09:120:01:540:30:490:02:100:13:53
57. IlgvarsEbelsReir DobeleMārupeM60:58:26.000:06:290:02:380:32:320:01:490:15:00
58. ValdisKulpeIzturībaIkšķileM4060:58:26.250:07:470:02:390:31:160:02:110:14:36
59. ArtisDobulisIzturībaIkšķileM4060:58:28.250:08:210:02:300:30:270:02:020:15:10
60. OskarsVidovskisM60:58:33.300:06:010:02:550:33:410:01:470:14:12
61. IntsJēkabsonsAqua/latswimshop.comValmieraM60:58:53.350:05:540:02:300:34:210:01:420:14:30
62. EdgarsGalimžanovsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM1560:58:59.700:06:140:02:180:33:170:01:540:15:19
63. ArvisGrencbergsTRIAR Triathlon TeamRīgaM60:59:05.050:06:310:02:230:33:080:01:390:15:26
64. GintsTrēziņšVPG/ Burkānciems un CoValmieraM4060:59:07.300:07:490:03:120:32:220:01:510:13:57
65. IngarsKasparānsROPAŽIM4060:59:21.450:09:110:02:270:30:320:02:130:15:01
66. EdgarsErtsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaM60:59:27.950:07:320:03:470:31:220:02:070:14:42
67. ArtjomsLevickisM60:59:35.350:07:530:02:390:32:470:01:520:14:28
68. ArnisKalnupsM4060:59:35.600:05:440:03:020:32:470:02:100:15:55
69. EdgarsBremzeIzturībaIkšķiles novadsM4060:59:36.200:08:120:02:410:32:540:02:060:13:46
70. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupeM60:59:36.250:09:200:03:000:30:410:02:430:13:55
71. LindaKatlapaSPORTLATF60:59:39.350:06:470:02:270:34:000:01:520:14:36
72. JānisSkolnieksBabītes vislabākieM4060:59:43.750:08:170:02:100:31:350:02:010:15:44
73. GuntisApseLimbažuOCLIMBAŽIM4060:59:49.400:08:430:03:030:29:530:02:240:15:49
74. ArmandsKrampeLAK 4RigaM4060:59:53.550:08:430:02:260:30:160:01:370:16:54
75. SergejsSmelovsPATRIAM60:59:56.250:07:150:02:340:32:460:02:030:15:21
76. RomansBarisevsFocus TeamM61:00:00.000:08:410:02:220:32:240:01:550:14:41
77. EdgarsNikelsM61:00:07.500:08:380:03:240:28:090:02:390:17:20
78. ŪnėNarkūnaitėTriathlon Team DarnaPanevėžysF1561:00:13.500:06:180:02:150:35:040:01:400:14:59
79. RobertsJaunzemsTRIAR Triathlon TeamRīgaM61:00:15.700:06:040:02:380:34:530:02:020:14:42
80. RobertsDrākeNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaM5061:00:22.400:07:380:02:400:32:370:02:160:15:14
81. AigarsSavickisSmilteneM5061:00:50.900:08:590:02:550:32:170:02:150:14:27
82. VioletaLevinokaAQUATICSF1561:00:53.650:06:260:02:210:33:350:01:390:16:54
83. ĢirtsRiekstiņšNATORīgaM4061:01:03.500:09:450:02:300:32:020:02:210:14:29
84. DiānaŠikaF61:01:07.950:07:390:03:100:32:370:02:080:15:36
85. VilteNarkunaiteTriathlon Team DarnaPanevezysF1561:01:12.500:06:520:02:180:34:310:02:020:15:31
86. KristiānaKalniņaAQUATICSF1761:01:14.350:05:300:02:090:33:560:01:510:17:52
87. VjačeslavsGajevskisDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsM4061:01:20.350:07:430:02:500:33:130:01:430:15:54
88. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīgaF61:01:23.600:08:430:02:070:31:420:01:590:16:55
89. AndrisPivarsizturiba.lvOgreM5061:01:29.050:09:080:02:200:32:370:02:040:15:22
90. JānisJenertsjānislvValmieraM61:01:30.950:07:460:02:540:32:310:01:590:16:23
91. AigarsLočmelisValmieraM61:01:31.700:06:560:02:590:32:500:01:510:16:58
92. PēterisSerovsRadi un draugiCēsisM6061:01:34.800:09:350:02:440:31:080:02:310:15:38
93. UģisVaivarsLiepājaM4061:01:35.750:07:200:02:470:32:570:02:120:16:22
94. MareksŠīrantsVSK NoskrienJelgavaM4061:01:45.250:08:320:02:460:34:070:01:520:14:30
95. ArvilsAndersonscarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM5061:01:52.150:07:280:02:390:31:310:02:170:17:59
96. TonijsLeitānsM4061:01:58.000:07:520:02:340:33:340:02:080:15:52
97. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaM4061:01:59.050:09:220:02:310:31:110:02:200:16:37
98. AlvisIndriksonsM4061:02:03.750:08:270:02:580:32:590:02:080:15:34
99. JēkabsAudzēvičsAQUATICSM1561:02:04.950:05:190:05:340:34:350:02:000:14:40
100. AkselsBresmeTalsu biatlona klubsTalsiM1561:02:13.450:08:290:02:570:33:160:02:030:15:31
101. Patrīcija-AgneseOzolaF1761:02:13.650:05:100:02:210:35:440:01:550:17:06
102. IevaMauliņaizturiba.lvRīgaF61:02:15.900:07:530:03:090:33:500:01:500:15:36
103. MareksKrūmiņšJelgavaM61:02:16.850:08:410:02:410:33:150:01:400:16:01
104. KārlisKalniņšDobeleM4061:02:21.400:06:250:02:150:34:210:02:000:17:23
105. EduardsBremersRīgaM61:02:28.650:10:500:02:480:31:370:02:180:14:58
106. NaurisMiglavsM61:02:44.400:05:550:02:400:35:420:01:410:16:48
107. JurisRukkalnsRaganaM5061:02:47.600:09:510:02:380:33:150:01:500:15:15
108. AlvisZelčsuz Romu jau neies...VaidavaM61:02:52.050:08:510:03:050:33:200:02:020:15:36
109. JurisŠalajevsRīgaM61:02:54.700:07:120:02:110:34:050:01:570:17:32
110. ĀdolfsŽunnaPēdu NavValmieraM61:02:57.200:10:360:03:530:29:530:02:040:16:33
111. DmitrijsSemendjajevsM4061:03:00.750:08:290:02:390:32:400:02:140:17:01
112. RičardsKrimsCēsisM61:03:09.550:10:230:02:460:32:050:02:020:15:57
113. TomsVeličkoVaidavaVaidavaM61:03:23.050:08:350:02:590:35:000:01:480:15:04
114. ArkādijsReimanisTalsu Biatlona KlubsM4061:03:26.100:08:220:02:480:32:160:02:300:17:33
115. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīgaM5061:03:33.250:08:560:03:070:33:470:02:360:15:10
116. AnastasijaKočmarjovaDTC "Jaunība"DaugavpilsF1761:03:35.200:06:360:02:370:35:230:01:420:17:20
117. Dārta-EleonoraDakseF1961:03:39.400:05:240:02:250:37:260:01:440:16:42
118. AndrejsAntonovsRīgaM61:03:45.150:08:450:02:170:34:280:02:100:16:07
119. MārisLazdiņšVivendiM4061:03:46.100:07:590:02:240:36:110:02:040:15:12
120. KatreMerilooVinni VAKRakvereF1561:03:46.650:06:460:02:100:35:250:01:570:17:31
121. JānisĀboliņšAtlētikaJelgavaM5061:03:52.950:08:400:02:580:34:060:02:090:16:02
122. KarolinaLuksytePanevežys triathlon clubF1561:04:07.500:07:080:01:540:34:410:01:480:18:39
124. IvarsDimantsRīgaM61:04:11.800:06:370:02:560:33:100:02:110:19:21
123. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileF61:04:11.800:08:480:02:330:35:070:01:550:15:51
125. ArmandsŠteinsM4061:04:12.950:06:480:04:160:35:420:02:220:15:07
126. EgilsZarakovskisM4061:04:19.500:08:150:03:240:33:160:02:450:16:42
127. IvetaKazaineSwedbakSmilteneF61:04:19.850:10:030:02:570:32:510:02:280:16:04
128. AleksandrsPoplavskisM5061:04:21.200:11:130:02:550:32:010:02:010:16:14
129. LotārsZariņšM1961:04:21.950:08:290:02:540:34:090:01:350:17:17
130. UldisKleinbergsKo Te Notiek?RīgaM61:04:24.700:09:470:02:560:34:390:01:450:15:20
131. SandisPētersonsSWEDBANKValmieraM61:04:31.450:08:170:02:310:36:080:01:330:16:05
132. JānisPāvulsM61:04:33.600:09:220:03:550:31:570:02:070:17:15
133. DairisMeijersM61:04:42.550:11:090:02:520:32:360:02:050:16:04
134. ViktorijaJefimovaDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsF1761:04:54.900:06:570:02:210:37:100:01:460:16:43
135. KārlisMeņģelisM61:05:01.650:08:210:03:280:37:140:01:390:14:22
136. AļikaŠkarstānePiramida/triathlon clubF1761:05:07.750:06:030:02:140:39:150:01:420:15:57
137. EdijsAkolovsSiguldaM4061:05:29.650:09:290:02:380:33:110:02:120:18:01
138. KristapsPoddubnijsViens MērķisRigaM61:05:31.700:10:060:02:530:34:150:02:350:15:45
139. AgrisReinsM61:05:57.450:07:520:03:090:34:500:02:350:17:34
140. LinardsKovaļevskisRīgaM5061:05:59.100:09:390:02:370:35:170:02:170:16:12
141. MārcisCelmiņšM61:06:05.850:05:400:03:030:38:400:02:020:16:43
142. AnastasijaKrūmiņa3VeloPlusF1961:06:12.000:08:320:02:460:35:370:01:580:17:21
143. ArmandsJasānsM4061:06:14.500:08:460:03:380:35:520:01:570:16:03
144. KasparsLīcisValmieraM61:06:45.950:09:230:03:030:36:170:01:520:16:13
145. ArtjomsKuzinsPiramida / triathlon clubM1561:06:53.450:06:120:02:190:34:410:01:450:21:59
146. ArmandsRagsVDR centrsValmieraM4061:07:02.100:11:550:03:370:33:040:02:350:15:53
147. AndrisNeimanisMeridiansM1761:07:15.100:12:170:03:430:35:500:01:400:13:48
148. ElzaMesterePiramida/triathlon clubF1961:07:28.650:06:520:02:270:38:490:01:590:17:24
149. RudīteEverteNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaF61:07:31.150:08:300:03:040:38:540:01:480:15:17
150. AleksejsŠevčuksM61:07:41.600:08:170:03:520:35:140:02:310:17:49
151. BrunoLeja-M6061:07:53.650:08:430:03:040:34:480:02:260:18:54
152. MareksLasmanisSaulkrastiM4061:07:56.650:09:190:03:080:36:470:02:160:16:29
153. IvoŽunna-Veličkouz Romu jau neies...VaidavaM61:08:02.000:09:170:03:380:33:250:02:380:19:06
154. OskarsBartuševicsBullisJelgavaM61:08:21.100:11:190:02:580:35:310:02:140:16:22
155. KristapsOzolsuz Romu jau neies...VaidavaM61:08:38.050:10:240:04:540:34:500:02:140:16:19
156. RūdolfsBērziņšNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaM61:08:41.900:10:520:02:310:39:170:01:400:14:25
157. MārisPuriņšRīgaM61:08:47.500:09:560:03:260:35:220:02:200:17:46
158. MārīteKnētaMTB CēsisCēsisF4061:08:57.600:11:010:03:350:34:090:02:150:18:00
159. KristīneKuzņecovagfitness.lvrīgaF61:09:00.050:15:330:02:590:33:500:02:190:14:21
160. LindaSiliņaAQUATICSF1561:09:04.050:07:070:02:330:38:390:01:570:18:50
161. AnitaSaulīteBurkānciems & CoValmieraF61:09:10.700:08:040:02:390:38:460:01:590:17:45
162. DiānaRožkalneFilterRīgaF4061:09:14.850:06:140:02:590:36:560:02:270:20:41
163. ĀrisPeičsuz Romu jau neies...VaidavaM61:09:16.850:09:440:03:350:37:550:01:520:16:14
164. ValdisKornetsCĒSISCĒSISM6061:09:29.400:09:220:02:490:36:580:01:560:18:27
165. KaariMerilooVinni VAKRakvereF1561:09:29.400:07:090:02:390:38:520:02:120:18:39
166. DzintarsBreškeM4061:09:34.050:09:440:03:070:33:400:02:330:20:32
167. GuntisFortiņšRigaM61:09:37.150:08:100:03:120:39:420:01:580:16:38
168. RonaldsMuižnieksSmilteneM61:09:38.550:11:520:03:070:34:270:02:500:17:25
169. EvitaLeitāneAQUATICSF61:09:42.200:10:310:02:220:36:330:01:450:18:33
170. LaimonisDaugavietisMunaičiM6061:09:42.400:11:000:03:210:34:540:02:060:18:24
171. VladimirsKļavnieksRīgaM6061:09:57.900:09:390:02:570:36:400:02:340:18:10
172. KristapsČekstersM61:09:59.500:08:310:03:340:37:080:02:040:18:45
173. IevaBikavaF61:10:02.400:07:090:03:330:39:170:02:280:17:37
174. ArnisAttekaM61:10:15.500:08:310:02:570:38:500:02:030:17:56
175. EgilsŠteinertsCrossfit teikaRīgaM61:10:18.450:08:520:04:490:39:300:01:520:15:17
176. IlgvarsĀboltiņšRūjienaM5061:10:18.550:12:200:03:340:37:340:02:320:14:20
177. KristapsCeriņšM61:10:20.550:10:270:03:540:38:340:02:320:14:56
178. EdgarsKiršsM61:10:20.650:08:280:03:310:38:220:02:060:17:56
179. AigarsKājiņšM4061:10:29.000:06:540:04:080:38:370:02:430:18:09
180. ĢirtsPeičsVaidavaM61:10:30.450:11:220:03:210:35:270:01:490:18:33
181. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpilsM1561:10:43.300:08:120:03:330:37:410:01:590:19:21
182. JosifsKalveršsSalaspils ZīriņiSalaspilsM6061:10:58.000:12:530:03:210:32:450:03:160:18:45
183. IgorsMihalevsM61:11:04.500:06:460:04:020:37:230:02:300:20:26
184. MontaRazgaleNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaF61:11:04.650:10:180:03:100:38:120:01:540:17:32
185. AnnijaMeleceF61:11:51.100:07:300:03:110:36:220:02:280:22:22
186. GintsKuzņecovsGFITNESSRīgaM4061:12:04.000:09:150:02:460:39:570:01:580:18:10
187. RūtaPatmalnieceSPORTLATRīgaF1961:12:20.300:10:350:03:150:37:500:01:470:18:56
188. JānisKaimiņšM6061:12:42.550:12:230:09:020:35:120:01:370:14:31
189. MaksimsKrupeņņikovsM61:13:16.150:09:550:04:130:38:010:02:120:18:57
190. AndaOzoliņaLangstiņiF61:13:19.650:09:010:03:260:41:090:01:570:17:49
191. VilisMednisindividuāliSmilteneM6061:13:29.900:12:090:02:430:34:280:02:510:21:21
192. RasaLūseValmieraF61:13:55.350:09:550:03:110:37:530:02:040:20:55
193. ViktorsOvčiņņikovsM61:13:59.000:12:440:05:160:34:370:02:180:19:07
194. IlzeKorneteCĒSISCĒSISF1961:13:59.100:10:420:02:530:40:410:02:000:17:45
195. GerdaMiglavaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaF61:14:09.250:13:320:03:080:39:560:01:430:15:52
196. JanisĶikutsM5061:14:11.900:09:530:03:150:38:330:02:090:20:25
197. EnnKübarSK RaudmeesM6061:14:26.150:11:280:02:430:37:130:02:130:20:52
198. LindaSpingaF61:14:32.000:09:070:03:330:41:460:01:510:18:17
199. VitaLancenieceSPORTLATRīgaF5061:15:02.300:11:170:03:160:38:330:02:140:19:45
200. MiksBrūšnieksM61:15:17.850:10:260:04:060:38:560:02:200:19:31
201. AlvisBergsValmieraM61:15:23.400:11:080:04:370:38:440:02:060:18:50
202. ViktorijaOvčiņņikovaF61:15:56.600:10:330:03:250:39:260:02:190:20:17
203. ArtisStieciņšSD Trading SIARīgaM61:17:38.450:11:510:03:180:38:030:02:520:21:36
204. ViktorsMalnačsRīgaM61:18:09.000:08:460:02:550:44:320:01:440:20:14
205. ZinaīdaRācenājaMežmalas MTBMadonaF5061:18:57.500:14:550:03:280:37:420:02:430:20:12
206. GintsLasmanisSabileM61:18:59.650:15:130:03:520:38:260:02:100:19:22
207. SigneBriceIkšķileF61:20:19.050:12:020:02:550:43:150:02:090:20:01
208. VizbulīteRukkalneRaganaF5061:21:42.700:12:110:03:370:41:510:02:380:21:28
209. LindaKorneteCēsisF61:22:07.050:12:570:03:160:43:410:02:180:19:57
210. GundarsPatmalnieksMeņgeleOgreM5061:22:40.900:14:210:05:410:40:400:02:270:19:35
211. AnitaEglīteF61:25:54.850:11:380:04:300:43:460:02:550:23:09
212. JurijsŠčetiņinsM5061:29:06.700:11:430:03:500:50:300:02:260:20:40
213. IngunaEglīteF5061:31:36.050:18:390:03:170:40:030:02:510:26:48
215. VjačeslavsŽundaM1DSQ0:06:530:02:120:27:050:01:470:12:34
216. OskarsSīmanisM1DSQ0:08:070:02:560:18:330:02:430:18:19
217. AigarsStraussSPORTLATM501DSQ0:08:280:05:560:25:450:04:400:26:16
214. HannaNeilandePiramida triathlon clubF151DSQ0:07:180:03:240:21:180:01:590:19:04
- AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbeneM502DNF0:06:57
- MārisOzolsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaM1DNF