Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVaidavas triatlons/ Olimpiskā distance, LČ, LK, BK / 28.06.2015

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. SavelijsSuharževskisM1760:47:10.70
2. IgorsGucanovičsironman.lvM4060:47:36.80
3. TitasPumputisPanevežys triathlon clubM1960:48:13.65
4. KevinVabaorgVinni VAKRakvereM1760:48:36.65
5. KasparsStivriņšDTC „Jaunība”M1960:49:10.70
6. TimursMamedovsDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsM1960:49:29.00
7. RobertsLukšaironman.lvM60:49:35.05
8. OskarsCimermanisRiga Ironman TeamSmilteneM60:50:14.35
9. JevgēnijsPeženkovsM4060:50:23.30
10. KaarelTreppESTONIARakvereM1560:50:52.35
11. KārlisSoikaIronman.lvM4060:51:33.60
12. KristapsSiltumēnsAQUATICSM1560:52:07.90
13. TautvydasRadzevičiusPanevežys triathlon clubM1560:52:55.45
14. AleksandrsLobanovskisIronman.lvRigaM60:53:05.25
15. JevgenijsSergejevsM60:53:06.20
16. EdgarsAseris-IndriķisBruņinieksRīgaM1560:53:06.90
17. EdgarsKokorevičsKOKO teamValmieraM60:53:16.85
18. AinārsVeģerisSPORTLATM4060:53:28.95
19. AnsisMežulisM4060:53:48.70
20. ArtjomsGajevskisDaugavpilsM1560:53:52.95
21. AigarsKalējsVirsotne/MARMOTCēsisM60:53:54.40
22. AnetteHallikVinni VAKRakvereF1560:53:57.50
23. TomsĀboliņšLatswimshop.comIkšķileM60:53:59.45
24. DzintarsKalniņšIronman.lvRīgaM60:54:18.40
25. OjārsValkersJūrmalaM60:54:21.95
26. ĢirtsMamajsM60:54:22.70
27. AtisVerdenhofsStopiņu nov.M60:54:27.45
28. GatisFromanisironman.lvRīgaM60:54:44.40
29. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīgaM4060:54:54.75
30. DanielaLeitāneAQUATICSF1560:55:20.65
31. ViestursDūzisAQUATICSM1760:55:21.45
32. AgrisŠipkovsFILTERJūrmalaM4060:55:27.65
33. MārcisPīnupsDTC JaunībaAglonaM1760:55:30.25
34. SergejsRodionovsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM5060:55:38.50
35. EvelinaTomkeviciutePanevežys triathlon clubF1560:55:42.55
36. KristapsZaļupeSEZA TEAMM60:55:49.10
37. AlekssKrastsAQUATICM1560:55:53.50
38. AleksandrsPraščuksGetsmile.lvRīgaM60:55:55.65
39. PovilasGokasPanevežys triathlon clubM1760:55:58.85
40. ZigmārsKalvānsPiramida triathlon clubM1760:56:11.15
41. EdgarsHoružonoksBJC JaunībaDaugavpilsM1760:56:21.90
42. RomansBodrovsPiramida/triathlon clubM1960:56:27.25
43. ĀrisBrantevicsSK "Katrīna"TurlavaM60:56:34.35
44. JānisCelmiņšM60:56:39.50
45. EdgarsEgleĀdažiM60:56:41.20
46. TadasCesevičiusTriathlon Team DarnaPanevėžysM1760:56:45.25
47. OlgaLukšaironman.lvF60:56:47.80
48. UldisKirtovskisSalaspilsM5060:56:54.60
49. AndisPuriņšValmieraM4060:57:08.35
50. KrišjānisGrigalinovičsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM60:57:36.50
51. EleriEtverkVinni VAKRakvereF1760:57:39.05
52. PēterisSpredzisironman.lvRīgaM60:57:44.45
53. GatisBerķisRīgaM60:57:49.30
54. MatasBarzdenisPanevežys triathlon clubM1560:57:50.00
55. JānisCīmursM60:57:54.10
56. MareksJakubovskisM60:57:56.45
57. IlgvarsEbelsReir DobeleMārupeM60:58:26.00
58. ValdisKulpeIzturībaIkšķileM4060:58:26.25
59. ArtisDobulisIzturībaIkšķileM4060:58:28.25
60. OskarsVidovskisM60:58:33.30
61. IntsJēkabsonsAqua/latswimshop.comValmieraM60:58:53.35
62. EdgarsGalimžanovsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM1560:58:59.70
63. ArvisGrencbergsTRIAR Triathlon TeamRīgaM60:59:05.05
64. GintsTrēziņšVPG/ Burkānciems un CoValmieraM4060:59:07.30
65. IngarsKasparānsROPAŽIM4060:59:21.45
66. EdgarsErtsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaM60:59:27.95
67. ArtjomsLevickisM60:59:35.35
68. ArnisKalnupsM4060:59:35.60
69. EdgarsBremzeIzturībaIkšķiles novadsM4060:59:36.20
70. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupeM60:59:36.25
71. LindaKatlapaSPORTLATF60:59:39.35
72. JānisSkolnieksBabītes vislabākieM4060:59:43.75
73. GuntisApseLimbažuOCLIMBAŽIM4060:59:49.40
74. ArmandsKrampeLAK 4RigaM4060:59:53.55
75. SergejsSmelovsPATRIAM60:59:56.25
76. RomansBarisevsFocus TeamM61:00:00.00
77. EdgarsNikelsM61:00:07.50
78. ŪnėNarkūnaitėTriathlon Team DarnaPanevėžysF1561:00:13.50
79. RobertsJaunzemsTRIAR Triathlon TeamRīgaM61:00:15.70
80. RobertsDrākeNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaM5061:00:22.40
81. AigarsSavickisSmilteneM5061:00:50.90
82. VioletaLevinokaAQUATICSF1561:00:53.65
83. ĢirtsRiekstiņšNATORīgaM4061:01:03.50
84. DiānaŠikaF61:01:07.95
85. VilteNarkunaiteTriathlon Team DarnaPanevezysF1561:01:12.50
86. KristiānaKalniņaAQUATICSF1761:01:14.35
87. VjačeslavsGajevskisDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsM4061:01:20.35
88. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīgaF61:01:23.60
89. AndrisPivarsizturiba.lvOgreM5061:01:29.05
90. JānisJenertsjānislvValmieraM61:01:30.95
91. AigarsLočmelisValmieraM61:01:31.70
92. PēterisSerovsRadi un draugiCēsisM6061:01:34.80
93. UģisVaivarsLiepājaM4061:01:35.75
94. MareksŠīrantsVSK NoskrienJelgavaM4061:01:45.25
95. ArvilsAndersonscarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM5061:01:52.15
96. TonijsLeitānsM4061:01:58.00
97. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaM4061:01:59.05
98. AlvisIndriksonsM4061:02:03.75
99. JēkabsAudzēvičsAQUATICSM1561:02:04.95
100. AkselsBresmeTalsu biatlona klubsTalsiM1561:02:13.45
101. Patrīcija-AgneseOzolaF1761:02:13.65
102. IevaMauliņaizturiba.lvRīgaF61:02:15.90
103. MareksKrūmiņšJelgavaM61:02:16.85
104. KārlisKalniņšDobeleM4061:02:21.40
105. EduardsBremersRīgaM61:02:28.65
106. NaurisMiglavsM61:02:44.40
107. JurisRukkalnsRaganaM5061:02:47.60
108. AlvisZelčsuz Romu jau neies...VaidavaM61:02:52.05
109. JurisŠalajevsRīgaM61:02:54.70
110. ĀdolfsŽunnaPēdu NavValmieraM61:02:57.20
111. DmitrijsSemendjajevsM4061:03:00.75
112. RičardsKrimsCēsisM61:03:09.55
113. TomsVeličkoVaidavaVaidavaM61:03:23.05
114. ArkādijsReimanisTalsu Biatlona KlubsM4061:03:26.10
115. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīgaM5061:03:33.25
116. AnastasijaKočmarjovaDTC "Jaunība"DaugavpilsF1761:03:35.20
117. Dārta-EleonoraDakseF1961:03:39.40
118. AndrejsAntonovsRīgaM61:03:45.15
119. MārisLazdiņšVivendiM4061:03:46.10
120. KatreMerilooVinni VAKRakvereF1561:03:46.65
121. JānisĀboliņšAtlētikaJelgavaM5061:03:52.95
122. KarolinaLuksytePanevežys triathlon clubF1561:04:07.50
124. IvarsDimantsRīgaM61:04:11.80
123. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileF61:04:11.80
125. ArmandsŠteinsM4061:04:12.95
126. EgilsZarakovskisM4061:04:19.50
127. IvetaKazaineSwedbakSmilteneF61:04:19.85
128. AleksandrsPoplavskisM5061:04:21.20
129. LotārsZariņšM1961:04:21.95
130. UldisKleinbergsKo Te Notiek?RīgaM61:04:24.70
131. SandisPētersonsSWEDBANKValmieraM61:04:31.45
132. JānisPāvulsM61:04:33.60
133. DairisMeijersM61:04:42.55
134. ViktorijaJefimovaDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsF1761:04:54.90
135. KārlisMeņģelisM61:05:01.65
136. AļikaŠkarstānePiramida/triathlon clubF1761:05:07.75
137. EdijsAkolovsSiguldaM4061:05:29.65
138. KristapsPoddubnijsViens MērķisRigaM61:05:31.70
139. AgrisReinsM61:05:57.45
140. LinardsKovaļevskisRīgaM5061:05:59.10
141. MārcisCelmiņšM61:06:05.85
142. AnastasijaKrūmiņa3VeloPlusF1961:06:12.00
143. ArmandsJasānsM4061:06:14.50
144. KasparsLīcisValmieraM61:06:45.95
145. ArtjomsKuzinsPiramida / triathlon clubM1561:06:53.45
146. ArmandsRagsVDR centrsValmieraM4061:07:02.10
147. AndrisNeimanisMeridiansM1761:07:15.10
148. ElzaMesterePiramida/triathlon clubF1961:07:28.65
149. RudīteEverteNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaF61:07:31.15
150. AleksejsŠevčuksM61:07:41.60
151. BrunoLeja-M6061:07:53.65
152. MareksLasmanisSaulkrastiM4061:07:56.65
153. IvoŽunna-Veličkouz Romu jau neies...VaidavaM61:08:02.00
154. OskarsBartuševicsBullisJelgavaM61:08:21.10
155. KristapsOzolsuz Romu jau neies...VaidavaM61:08:38.05
156. RūdolfsBērziņšNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaM61:08:41.90
157. MārisPuriņšRīgaM61:08:47.50
158. MārīteKnētaMTB CēsisCēsisF4061:08:57.60
159. KristīneKuzņecovagfitness.lvrīgaF61:09:00.05
160. LindaSiliņaAQUATICSF1561:09:04.05
161. AnitaSaulīteBurkānciems & CoValmieraF61:09:10.70
162. DiānaRožkalneFilterRīgaF4061:09:14.85
163. ĀrisPeičsuz Romu jau neies...VaidavaM61:09:16.85
164. ValdisKornetsCĒSISCĒSISM6061:09:29.40
165. KaariMerilooVinni VAKRakvereF1561:09:29.40
166. DzintarsBreškeM4061:09:34.05
167. GuntisFortiņšRigaM61:09:37.15
168. RonaldsMuižnieksSmilteneM61:09:38.55
169. EvitaLeitāneAQUATICSF61:09:42.20
170. LaimonisDaugavietisMunaičiM6061:09:42.40
171. VladimirsKļavnieksRīgaM6061:09:57.90
172. KristapsČekstersM61:09:59.50
173. IevaBikavaF61:10:02.40
174. ArnisAttekaM61:10:15.50
175. EgilsŠteinertsCrossfit teikaRīgaM61:10:18.45
176. IlgvarsĀboltiņšRūjienaM5061:10:18.55
177. KristapsCeriņšM61:10:20.55
178. EdgarsKiršsM61:10:20.65
179. AigarsKājiņšM4061:10:29.00
180. ĢirtsPeičsVaidavaM61:10:30.45
181. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpilsM1561:10:43.30
182. JosifsKalveršsSalaspils ZīriņiSalaspilsM6061:10:58.00
183. IgorsMihalevsM61:11:04.50
184. MontaRazgaleNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaF61:11:04.65
185. AnnijaMeleceF61:11:51.10
186. GintsKuzņecovsGFITNESSRīgaM4061:12:04.00
187. RūtaPatmalnieceSPORTLATRīgaF1961:12:20.30
188. JānisKaimiņšM6061:12:42.55
189. MaksimsKrupeņņikovsM61:13:16.15
190. AndaOzoliņaLangstiņiF61:13:19.65
191. VilisMednisindividuāliSmilteneM6061:13:29.90
192. RasaLūseValmieraF61:13:55.35
193. ViktorsOvčiņņikovsM61:13:59.00
194. IlzeKorneteCĒSISCĒSISF1961:13:59.10
195. GerdaMiglavaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaF61:14:09.25
196. JanisĶikutsM5061:14:11.90
197. EnnKübarSK RaudmeesM6061:14:26.15
198. LindaSpingaF61:14:32.00
199. VitaLancenieceSPORTLATRīgaF5061:15:02.30
200. MiksBrūšnieksM61:15:17.85
201. AlvisBergsValmieraM61:15:23.40
202. ViktorijaOvčiņņikovaF61:15:56.60
203. ArtisStieciņšSD Trading SIARīgaM61:17:38.45
204. ViktorsMalnačsRīgaM61:18:09.00
205. ZinaīdaRācenājaMežmalas MTBMadonaF5061:18:57.50
206. GintsLasmanisSabileM61:18:59.65
207. SigneBriceIkšķileF61:20:19.05
208. VizbulīteRukkalneRaganaF5061:21:42.70
209. LindaKorneteCēsisF61:22:07.05
210. GundarsPatmalnieksMeņgeleOgreM5061:22:40.90
211. AnitaEglīteF61:25:54.85
212. JurijsŠčetiņinsM5061:29:06.70
213. IngunaEglīteF5061:31:36.05
215. VjačeslavsŽundaM1DSQ
216. OskarsSīmanisM1DSQ
217. AigarsStraussSPORTLATM501DSQ
214. HannaNeilandePiramida triathlon clubF151DSQ
- AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbeneM502DNF
- MārisOzolsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaM1DNF